<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL D

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ALFONSO
ALFONSO
ANDREU
ANDREU
CARLOS
CARLOS
CRISTIAN SERGIO
CRISTIAN SERGIO (CRISTIAN )
EDGAR
EDGAR
JACOBO
JACOBO
JORGE
JORGE
JULEN
JULEN
LUCAS
LUCAS
MARCELLO HENRIK
MARCELLO HENRIK (MARCELLO)
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
OSCAR
OSCAR
GONZALO
GONZALO (PORTI)
RAFA
RAFA
RICARDO
RICARDO (RICKY)
SALVADOR
SALVADOR (SALVA)
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
MANUEL
MANUEL PERIS CLIMENT
Primer entrenador
ALBERTO
ALBERTO TARGA
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
31 28/05/2022 9:15 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D GODELLA "D"
32 04/06/2022 - SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER ACDSAB INFANTIL D
33 11/06/2022 - CRACKS INFANTIL D RIBARROJA "B"
34 18/06/2022 - MPAL.LA ELIANA LA ELIANA "D" INFANTIL D
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/09/2021 13:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D CATARROJA 7 - 3
0 18/09/2021 17:30 MALILLA MALILLA INFANTIL D 0 - 2
0 25/09/2021 10:30 EL BARRANQUET BENAGUACIL INFANTIL D 4 - 1
1 02/10/2021 9:00 MPAL.EL BARRANQUET BENAGUASIL "B" INFANTIL D 3 - 1
2 09/10/2021 - CRACKS INFANTIL D CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "C" 1 - 2
3 16/10/2021 10:45 MPAL.LA CANALETA MISLATA "D" INFANTIL D 1 - 1
4 24/10/2021 10:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D TORREFIEL "B" 8 - 0
5 30/10/2021 9:00 SALVADOR MARTI AT.VALLBONENSE "C" INFANTIL D 3 - 0
6 06/11/2021 9:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D C.F.MARINES "A" 2 - 1
7 13/11/2021 10:30 MAS CAMARENA MAS CAMARENA "A" INFANTIL D 2 - 1
8 20/11/2021 12:45 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D BENAGUASIL "A" 3 - 2
9 28/11/2021 10:45 EP.SAN JOSE SAN JOSE VCIA "F" INFANTIL D 1 - 1
10 04/12/2021 - -- INFANTIL D HISTORICS 3 - 0
11 11/12/2021 11:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D C.D.EL RUMBO "D" 3 - 0
12 18/12/2021 12:30 CIUDAD JARDIN U.D.PATERNA "F" INFANTIL D 1 - 0
13 08/01/2022 12:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D BURJASSOT "B" 0 - 5
14 15/01/2022 11:30 MPAL.GODELLA GODELLA "D" INFANTIL D 1 - 0
15 22/01/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D SAC SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER "A" 0 - 3
17 04/02/2022 19:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D LA ELIANA "D" 5 - 0
16 08/02/2022 19:00 MPAL.RIBARROJA RIBARROJA "B" INFANTIL D 4 - 2
18 12/02/2022 12:15 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D BENAGUASIL "B" 3 - 4
19 19/02/2022 13:00 MPAL.ALMASSERA CONTAUDIT ALMASSERA "C" INFANTIL D 1 - 1
20 27/02/2022 9:15 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D MISLATA "D" 1 - 3
21 05/03/2022 12:15 EL BARRANC TORREFIEL ATHLETIC "B" INFANTIL D 1 - 5
23 26/03/2022 18:00 MPAL.LA MAIMONA C.F.MARINES "A" INFANTIL D 2 - 2
24 02/04/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D MAS CAMARENA "A" 1 - 2
25 10/04/2022 12:30 MPAL.EL BARRANQUET BENAGUASIL "A" INFANTIL D 3 - 2
26 23/04/2022 10:00 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D INTER SAN JOSE "F" 0 - 1
27 30/04/2022 11:45 MPAL.MARXALENES HISTORICS VALENCIA "D" INFANTIL D 2 - 3
28 08/05/2022 12:00 TRAMO II RIO TURIA C.D.EL RUMBO "D" INFANTIL D 1 - 6
29 14/05/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) INFANTIL D PATERNA "F" 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
23
lunes
mayo, 2022
24
martes
mayo, 2022
CAMPO 8 19:00
25
miércoles
mayo, 2022
26
jueves
mayo, 2022
CAMPO 7 19:00
27
viernes
mayo, 2022
28
sábado
mayo, 2022
PARTIDO Liga INFANTIL D Vs. GODELLA "D" 9:15 CRACKS (6)
29
domingo
mayo, 2022