<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE C

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

AITOR
AITOR
CARLES
CARLES
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
EDUARDO
EDUARDO (EDU)
HECTOR
HECTOR
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
IKER
IKER
IVAN
IVAN
JESUS
JESUS
JORGE
JORGE
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO (JOSE )
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO (JUANAN)
MARC
MARC
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
NIKITA
NIKITA
NOAM
NOAM
RODRIGO
RODRIGO (RODRI)
SERGIO
SERGIO
RUBEN
RUBEN (TITO)
XIA ZHANG
XIA ZHANG
JOSE ANGEL
JOSE ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
Primer entrenador
JARA
JARA JARA SEGOVIA
Preparador físico
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 28/05/2022 - CRACKS CADETE C LA ELIANA "C"
29 04/06/2022 - MPAL.EL CANO LLIRIA "C" CADETE C
30 12/06/2022 - CRACKS CADETE C BENAGUASIL "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/09/2021 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE C MALILLA 0 - 5
0 18/09/2021 12:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE C RUMBO 2 - 2
0 25/09/2021 9:00 EL BARRANQUET BENAGUACIL CADETE C 1 - 3
1 02/10/2021 12:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE C U.D.BETERA "B" 4 - 1
2 17/10/2021 16:00 MAS CAMARENA C.D.SERRANO "D" CADETE C 1 - 2
3 22/10/2021 18:30 CRACKS (NAT) CADETE C TORREFIEL "B" 1 - 2
4 30/10/2021 9:30 MPAL.CASINOS C.D.CASINOS "A" CADETE C 5 - 2
5 07/11/2021 9:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE C AT.VILLAR 0 - 1
6 13/11/2021 9:00 VIÑA DEL ANDALUZ U.D.PATERNA "A" CADETE C 6 - 0
7 20/11/2021 12:30 MPAL.MAIMONA MARINES CADETE C 4 - 0
8 25/11/2021 19:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C HISTORICS VALENCIA "D" 2 - 4
9 11/12/2021 12:15 MPAL.HNOS.ALBIOL VILAMARXAN "A" CADETE C 4 - 1
10 18/12/2021 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE C ROCAFORT "A" 4 - 5
11 08/01/2022 15:00 MPAL.GODELLA GODELLA C.F. "C" CADETE C 2 - 5
13 22/01/2022 9:00 MPAL.LA ELIANA LA ELIANA "C" CADETE C 1 - 1
12 27/01/2022 19:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C AT.VALLBONENSE "B" 1 - 3
14 29/01/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE C LLIRIA U.D. "C" 6 - 0
15 12/02/2022 12:45 MPAL.EL BARRANQUET BENAGUASIL "A" CADETE C 1 - 13
16 19/02/2022 11:00 MPAL.BETERA U.D.BETERA "B" CADETE C 1 - 1
17 27/02/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE C C.D.SERRANO "D" 4 - 1
18 06/03/2022 10:00 TRAMO II RIO TURIA TORREFIEL CADETE C 4 - 0
19 12/03/2022 15:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C C.D.CASINO "A" 1 - 2
20 27/03/2022 11:30 MPAL.LA PAZ AT.VILLAR CADETE C 2 - 1
21 02/04/2022 9:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C U.D.PATERNA "A" 1 - 3
22 10/04/2022 10:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C MARINES 1 - 1
23 24/04/2022 11:30 MPAL.MARXALENES HISTORICS DE VALENCIA "D" CADETE C 2 - 3
24 30/04/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE C VILAMARXANT C.F. "A" 3 - 1
25 07/05/2022 12:30 MPAL.ROCAFORT ROCAFORT CADETE C 3 - 2
26 14/05/2022 9:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE C GODELLA C.F. "C" 2 - 1
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
16
lunes
mayo, 2022
19:00 CAMPO 8
17
martes
mayo, 2022
18
miércoles
mayo, 2022
19:00 CAMPO 7
19
jueves
mayo, 2022
20
viernes
mayo, 2022
PARTIDO Liga AT.VALLBONENSE "B" Vs. CADETE C 19:45 MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI
21
sábado
mayo, 2022
22
domingo
mayo, 2022