<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2021-2022

AITOR
AITOR
ANDREA
ANDREA
BENJAMIN
BENJAMIN
CHRISTIAN
CHRISTIAN
DANIEL
DANIEL
EMMANUEL JOSE
EMMANUEL JOSE (EMMANUEL )
FRAN
FRAN
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
IVAN
IVAN
JAVI
JAVI
JAVIER
JAVIER
JORGE
JORGE
NOEL
NOEL
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
RAFA
RAFA
RAUL
RAUL
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SERGIO
SERGIO (SERGIETE)
YERAI
YERAI
ALVARO
ALVARO SANCHO CLEMENTE
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 21/05/2022 9:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE A E1 VALENCIA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/09/2021 10:45 MALILLA MALILLA CADETE A 3 - 1
0 12/09/2021 10:00 -- CADETE A TAVERNES BLANQUES C 5 - 0
0 18/09/2021 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE A ACDSAB 7 - 0
0 26/09/2021 12:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE A SAN MARCELINO 5 - 2
1 02/10/2021 - CRACKS (6) CADETE A BURJASSOT C.F. "A" 1 - 0
2 17/10/2021 10:00 MPAL.DAVID CASINOS AT.MONCADENSE CADETE A 1 - 2
3 23/10/2021 9:00 CRACKS (6)) CADETE A C.D.EL RUMBO "C" 7 - 2
4 27/10/2021 20:30 MPAL.EL BARRANQUET BENAGUASIL "A" CADETE A 0 - 5
5 06/11/2021 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE A LOS SILOS C.F. "A" 0 - 4
6 13/11/2021 10:45 MPAL.SALVADOR MARTI AT.VALLBONENSE CADETE A 0 - 5
7 20/11/2021 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE A HISTORICS VALENCIA "B" 4 - 1
8 27/11/2021 9:00 MPAL.RIBARROJA RIBARROJA "B" CADETE A 0 - 1
9 11/12/2021 12:45 MPAL. SERRANOS C.D.SERRANOS "A" CADETE A 2 - 1
10 18/12/2021 9:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE A AT.AMISTAD "C" 2 - 0
11 08/01/2022 9:00 MPAL.SAN ANTONIO SAC SAN ANTONIO BENAGEBER CADETE A 1 - 3
12 15/01/2022 12:30 CRACKS CADETE A TORRE LEVANTE "C" 2 - 4
13 03/02/2022 19:00 MPAL.GODELLA GODELLA C.F. "B" CADETE A 3 - 3
14 09/02/2022 20:15 LOS SILOS BURJASSOT C.F. "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
15 12/02/2022 10:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE A AT.MONCADENSE "A" 1 - 2
16 20/02/2022 13:00 TRAMO II PARQUE TURIA C.D.EL RUMBO "C" CADETE A 0 - 5
17 26/02/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE A A.C.BENAGUASIL "A" 1 - 0
18 06/03/2022 11:00 MPAL.BURJASSOT LOS SILOS C.F. "A" CADETE A 0 - 5
19 12/03/2022 12:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE A AT.VALLBONENSE "A" 1 - 3
20 26/03/2022 16:45 MPAL.MARXALENES HISTORICS VALENCIA "B" CADETE A 2 - 2
21 02/04/2022 16:30 CRACKS (6) CADETE A RIBARROJA "B" 12 - 0
22 09/04/2022 10:45 CRACKS (6) CADETE A C.D.SERRANOS "A" 3 - 0
23 24/04/2022 17:45 MPAL.QUATRE CARRERES AT.AMISTAD "C" CADETE A 1 - 4
24 30/04/2022 9:00 CRACKS (6) CADETE A ASOC.CUL.SAN ANTONIO "A" 1 - 1
25 07/05/2022 12:00 TORRE LEVANTE TORRE LEVANTE "C" CADETE A 2 - 4
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
16
lunes
mayo, 2022
19:00 CAMPO 6
17
martes
mayo, 2022
18
miércoles
mayo, 2022
19:00 CAMPO 5
19
jueves
mayo, 2022
20
viernes
mayo, 2022
17:30 CAMPO 6
21
sábado
mayo, 2022
PARTIDO Amistoso CADETE A Vs. E1 VALENCIA 9:00 CRACKS (6)
22
domingo
mayo, 2022