<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2020-21

23 Jugadores

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALFONSO
ALFONSO
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
HECTOR
HECTOR
HUGO
HUGO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
JORGE
JORGE
JOSE VICENTE
JOSE VICENTE
JULIO
JULIO
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARCOS
MARCOS
NIKITA
NIKITA
NOAH
NOAH
OSCAR
OSCAR
SERGIO
SERGIO
VICENTE
VICENTE
VICTOR
VICTOR
VICTOR
VICTOR
ANDRES
ANDRES
ANDREU
ANDREU
ALVARO
ALVARO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 26/05/2021 19:00 MPAL. SERRANOS SERRANO JUVENIL A 3 - 1
22 22/05/2021 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A CIUTAT DE VALENCIA "A" 1 - 1
21 15/05/2021 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A HISTORICS VALENCIA A 2 - 5
20 09/05/2021 17:30 MPAL. GODELLA GODELLA JUVENIL A 3 - 1
19 01/05/2021 17:00 CRACKS JUVENIL A LA CREU-POBLA DE FARNALS 4 - 1
18 28/04/2021 19:45 TRAMO II RIO TURIA TORREFIEL JUVENIL A 1 - 4
17 24/04/2021 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A RAFELBUÑOL 7 - 0
16 18/04/2021 9:00 MPAL.ALBORAYA ALBORAYA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
15 10/04/2021 16:15 CRACKS JUVENIL A TORRE LEVANTE 2 - 2
14 05/04/2021 18:00 POL.MUN. BETERA U.D.BETERA "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 1
13 02/04/2021 19:00 MUNICIPAL RIBARROJA RIBARROJA C.F. "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 0
12 27/03/2021 17:00 CRACKS JUVENIL A C.F.INTER SAN JOSE VCIA "B" 0 - 4
11 21/03/2021 - PATACONA PATACONA C.F. "B" JUVENIL A 1 - 3
10 13/03/2021 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A SERRANOS "A" 2 - 0
10 09/01/2021 - CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A C.D.SERRANOS "A" 2 - 0
9 19/12/2020 19:00 MPAL.LA EXPOSICION C.F.B.CIUTAT DE VALENCIA "A" JUVENIL A 1 - 1
8 13/12/2020 13:00 MPAL.MARXALENES C.F.HISTORICS DE VALENCIA "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 0
7 28/11/2020 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A GODELLA C.F. "A" 1 - 2
6 22/11/2020 16:30 BAPTISTE SUBIES LA CREU C.F.POBLA FARNALS "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 1
5 14/11/2020 16:30 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A TORREFIEL ATHLETIC ."A" 3 - 0
4 07/11/2020 18:00 MANUEL APARISI RAFELBUÑOL C.F. "A" JUVENIL A 1 - 5
3 31/10/2020 16:30 CRACKS ( NATURAL) JUVENIL A ALBORAYA U.D. "C" 2 - 2
2 24/10/2020 18:30 TORRE LEVANTE C.F.TORRE LEVANTE "C" JUVENIL A 1 - 0
1 17/10/2020 17:00 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A U.D.BETERA "A" 1 - 1
0 08/10/2020 20:45 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A DON BOSCO 3 - 2
0 03/10/2020 19:30 MUN.RIBARROJA RIBARROJA JUVENIL A 1 - 1
0 01/10/2020 21:00 CRACKS (6) JUVENIL A CDFB CATARROJA A 6 - 4
0 26/09/2020 19:30 LA CANALETA (MISLATA) MISLATA JUVENIL A 1 - 2
0 19/09/2020 19:00 BARRIO LA LUZ BARRIO DE LA LUZ JUVENIL A 1 - 1