<%=Club.Nombre %>

SUB 17

TEMPORADA 2.023

  • Lina Maria (A-Azuero Londoño) Dorsal 4
  • Juan Sebastian (A-Bernal Bermúdez ) Dorsal 9
  • Julian Andres (A-Camargo García) Dorsal 10
  • Juan Nicolas (A-Cifuentes Carron) Dorsal 11
  • Brayan (AA-Oyola Barahona) Dorsal 7
  • Cesar David (B-Camacho Molina) Dorsal 12
  • Sergio Kaleth (B-Caro Tapiero) Dorsal 6
  • Juan Jose (B-León Rodriguez) Dorsal 17
  • Santiago (B-Mora Rodríguez) Dorsal 5
  • Juan Camilo (B-Ortiz Ramirez) Dorsal 18
  • Kelly Tatiana (B-Ruiz Aviles)
  • Juan Sebastián (B-Triviño Ruiz) Dorsal 3
  • Gabriela (Labrador Moreno)
  • Pedro Manuel (Velasquez Cortes)
  • Kevin Primer entrenador
  • Diana Carolina Delegado
  • Diego Armando Utillero
  • Karolay Stefanya Fisioterapeuta
  • Hector Andres Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 04/02/2023 09:45 Morena # 10 COMPENSAR Sub 17 4 - 4
8 11/02/2023 09:45 Morena # 10 ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C Sub 17 4 - 1
9 12/02/2023 09:45 Morena # 10 Sub 17 SANTOS DE COLOMBIA 2 - 2
8 25/02/2023 01:45 Morena # 6 Sub 17 C.S.D. COPAVI 4 - 1
1 04/03/2023 11:00 Sede Deportiva Kanteranos F.C TORRE FUERTE Sub 17 1 - 0
4 05/03/2023 09:45 Morena # 5 BARCELONA FC Sub 17 3 - 2
2 11/03/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Estadio Sub 17 TIGRES F.C. 1 - 2
0 18/03/2023 07:45 Morena # 1 Sub 17 AMERICA F.C 1 - 1
4 19/03/2023 10:30 CEIF Sede Deportivo CEIF F.C Sub 17 1 - 1
0 25/03/2023 07:45 ESTADIO LA MORENA FORTIN COLOMBIA Sub 17 3 - 2
4 26/03/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 RACING EG. 3 - 1
1 15/04/2023 03:45 Morena # 1 Sub 17 PALMEIRAS COLOMBIA FC 1 - 4
2 22/04/2023 9:45 Morena # 1 FORTIN COLOMBIA Sub 17 1 - 1
7 23/04/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 FORTALEZA CEIF 2 - 2
3 29/04/2023 07:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus BARCELONA COLOMBIA Sub 17 1 - 2
8 30/04/2023 9:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 3 DINHOS HELVETIA "B" Sub 17 0 - 3
4 06/05/2023 11:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 17 FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA 4 - 3
9 07/05/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 KANTERANOS "B" 2 - 2
5 13/05/2023 07:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus ARNOLDO IGUARAN F.C. Sub 17 3 - 3
0 14/05/2023 08:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 TORRE FUERTE 1 - 0
11 20/05/2023 9:00 DBS LA GLORIA cancha 1 TIGRES F.C. Sub 17 1 - 3
6 22/05/2023 01:45 Morena Estadio Sub 17 FAIR PLAY 2 - 4
7 27/05/2023 15:45 Morena 7 CD. INDEPENDIENTE Sub 17 0 - 1
12 28/05/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 CEIF F.C 1 - 1
13 03/06/2023 12:00 CREATIVO DORADO # 7 RACING EG. Sub 17 4 - 1
8 08/06/2023 04:00 Monumental Bosa # 5A Sub 17 BARCELONA FC 1 - 4
9 10/06/2023 07:45 Morena # 09 ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C Sub 17 0 - 2
14 12/06/2023 08:00 CLUB VALMARIA KM 7 VIA COTA VEREDA CHOR EQUIDAD SEGUROS Sub 17 2 - 3
0 17/06/2023 11:45 Reserva parque deportivo Manzover #1 Sub 17 CD. INDEPENDIENTE 3 - 3
15 18/06/2023 10:00 Maracaná Tenjo Sub 17 Minuto F.C 3 - 4
16 24/06/2023 10:00 LA FORTALEZA AUXILIAR # 3 FORTALEZA CEIF Sub 17 3 - 1
17 30/06/2023 01:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 01 Sub 17 DINHOS HELVETIA "B" 1 - 1
2 08/07/2023 15:45 Morena # 11 Sub 17 LATIN SPORT F.C 1 - 0
18 09/07/2023 10:00 SeDE Deportiva Kanteranos F.C KANTERANOS "B" Sub 17 4 - 1
3 15/07/2023 11:45 Morena # 11 ANDINO FUTBOL CLUB Sub 17 2 - 2
0 06/08/2023 11:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 4 Sub 17 Pinze 8 - 0
1 21/08/2023 13:45 Morena # 2 Sub 17 Alianza F.C 0 - 2
2 26/08/2023 09:00 Cancha 2 DBS Plus Kanteranos F,C Sub 17 2 - 3
3 09/09/2023 09:00 Cancha 3 DBS Plus Sub 17 UNION CAPITALINOS 1 - 4
4 16/09/2023 09:00 Xcoly # 21 FAIR PLAY Sub 17 2 - 3
5 23/09/2023 15:45 ESTADIO LA MORENA SAETA F.C Sub 17 6 - 2
6 30/09/2023 09:45 Morena # 6 Sub 17 AMERICA F.C 2 - 2
0 07/10/2023 09:45 Morena # 1 ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C Sub 17 1 - 0