<%=Club.Nombre %>

SUB 20

TEMPORADA 2.022

Diego Armando
DIEGO ARMANDO (B- BARAHONA PALACIOS)
Jonathan Ricardo
JONATHAN RICARDO (B- RUIZ PARRA)
Juan Felipe
JUAN FELIPE (B-ÁLVAREZ ARIZA)
Carlos Esteban
CARLOS ESTEBAN (B-AMAYA QUEVEDO)
Julian David
JULIAN DAVID (B-ARIZA PARADA )
Carlos David
CARLOS DAVID (B-CASTELLANOS ARIAS)
Juan Camilo
JUAN CAMILO (B-GRIMALDO SAAVEDRA )
Santiago Andres
SANTIAGO ANDRES (B-GUERRERO BARRANTES)
Jesus Jordan
JESUS JORDAN (B-GUISAMANO ARCE)
Jhoan Camilo
JHOAN CAMILO (B-MONTILLA CARO)
Johan Sebastián
JOHAN SEBASTIÁN (B-MORENO GARZÓN )
Diego Fernando
DIEGO FERNANDO (B-PULIDO PEREZ )
Santiago
SANTIAGO (B-SANCHEZ VEGA)
Jose Daniel
JOSE DANIEL (C-JOSE DANIEL)
Antonio
ANTONIO (C-SICARD RAMIREZ)
Sebastian
SEBASTIAN (CAMACHO GONZÁLEZ)
Wilmer Andrés
Wilmer Andrés Penagos Mora
Primer entrenador
Daislin Macias Gomez
Utillero
Nicoll Jhovanne Niño Mendoza
Fisioterapueta
Antonella Micaela Moix
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
3 26/11/2022 9:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 18 TIGRES F.C. B Sub 20
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/04/2022 16:00 Maracaná Sub 20 Saeta 3 - 0
3 09/04/2022 11:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 18 FC Rey Sub 20 2 - 3
4 23/04/2022 13:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 17 Sub 20 Ilusión Soacha 3 - 0
4 30/04/2022 11:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 17 Sub 20 Crack 10 9 - 4
1 07/05/2022 09:45 Morena # 1 JDIEZ FUTBOL CLUB Sub 20 4 - 5
5 07/05/2022 15:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 17 Sub 20 Vive Futbol 9 - 4
0 21/05/2022 14:00 Club Maracaná TENJO # 2 ROSARIO CENTRAL SUBA Sub 20 1 - 1
0 30/05/2022 9:00 Maracana Cancha Suba 17 Sub 20 AURINEGRO BOGOTA 6 - 3
0 04/06/2022 13:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 7 AMERICA F.C. Sub 20 0 - 0
0 05/06/2022 7:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 7 Sub 20 VIVE FUTBOL 7 - 1
3 23/06/2022 09:45 Morena # 1 ATLETICO SALITRE Sub 20 4 - 4
0 25/06/2022 07:00 Club Maracaná Cancha # 10 ROSARIO CENTRAL SUBA Sub 20 3 - 4
0 09/07/2022 08:00 Maracaná Tenjo AMERICA F.C Sub 20 2 - 3
4 10/07/2022 09:45 Morena # 1 Sub 20 FUND. FIRST LEVEL 0 - 6
5 17/07/2022 12:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOGOTA Sub 20 0 - 1
6 20/07/2022 08:00 CREATIVO NORTE # 1 JDIEZ FUTBOL CLUB Sub 20 2 - 3
0 23/07/2022 12:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus FUNDEFA GRAGON FORCE BOGOTA Sub 20 3 - 1
2 04/08/2022 04:00 Morena # 1 Sub 20 UNION MAGDALENA BOGOTA 2 - 3
7 07/08/2022 12:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 20 ATLETICO NORMANDIA D.C. 0 - 3