<%=Club.Nombre %>

SUB 15

TEMPORADA 2.022

Ramses
RAMSES (A-HERNÁNDEZ BAZURTO)
Harold Esteban
HAROLD ESTEBAN (A-HURTADO MARTINEZ)
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (A-IGLESIAS TELLEZ)
Andres Santiago
ANDRES SANTIAGO (B-ÁVILA CARO)
Kevin
KEVIN (B-CASTRO OSORIO)
Jose Alfredo
JOSE ALFREDO (B-GONZÁLEZ REYES)
Roland Steven
ROLAND STEVEN (B-HERNÁNDEZ RAMÍREZ)
Santiago Elias
SANTIAGO ELIAS (B-ORTIZ MENDOZA)
Mateo
MATEO (B-PARDO MARIN)
Ronald Eduardo
RONALD EDUARDO (B-PARRA ORTIZ)
Juan Camilo
JUAN CAMILO (B-PÉREZ BAZURTO)
Juan Sebastián
JUAN SEBASTIÁN (B-SEPÚLVEDA MANRIQUE)
David Santiago
DAVID SANTIAGO (B-VARGAS GONZALEZ)
Juan Sebastian
JUAN SEBASTIAN (B-ZAMUDIO GALINDO)
Santiago
SANTIAGO (BARÓN RODRÍGUEZ)
Steban Leonardo
STEBAN LEONARDO (C-GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ)
Fredinger Josue
FREDINGER JOSUE (C-HERRERA BRITO)
Richard Santiago
RICHARD SANTIAGO (C-RONCANCIO HUERTAS)
Daniel Santiago
DANIEL SANTIAGO (C-TRIVIÑO RUIZ)
Dylan Javier
DYLAN JAVIER (C-VEGA ROMERO)
Holmand Steven
HOLMAND STEVEN (CALDERÓN AGATÓN)
Yeison
YEISON (DE ÁVILA ROA)
Mateo
MATEO (GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ)
Juan Diego
JUAN DIEGO (HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ)
Ignacio Iván
Ignacio Iván Ponce
Primer entrenador
Jose Rodrigo
Jose Rodrigo Matiz
Delegado
Daislin Macias Gomez
Utillero
Nicoll Jhovanne Niño Mendoza
Fisioterapueta
Diana Carolina
Diana Carolina González Triviño
Preparador físico
Antonella Micaela Moix
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 26/11/2022 11:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2 Boca Bogotá Sub 15
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 10/04/2022 7:00 DBS PRINCIPAL cancha 4 Sub 15 Necaxa 0 - 3
0 23/04/2022 10:00 DBS 1 Plus Sub 15 CATERPILLAR MOTORS 5 - 1
1 07/05/2022 13:45 Morena # 6 Sub 15 ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C 2 - 3
2 14/05/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus CATERPILLAR MOTORS Sub 15 2 - 2
3 21/05/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 15 PADRE ALIRIO LOPEZ 7 - 2
1 04/06/2022 13:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Sub 15 LYON 3 - 2
4 05/06/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus ESTUDIANTES C.K. Sub 15 3 - 4
2 11/06/2022 11:00 COMPLEJO MONUMENTAL (BOSA) # 10 BARCELONA FC Sub 15 3 - 0
3 25/06/2022 10:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Sub 15 TITANES F.C. 3 - 4
4 04/07/2022 10:00 Olaya Auxiliar JAGUARES Sub 15 3 - 2
5 09/07/2022 10:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Auxiliar #3 Sub 15 GATO PEREZ 1 - 5
6 10/07/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus MARSELLA FC Sub 15 1 - 5
6 16/07/2022 10:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Sub 15 RACING BIG STARS FC 2 - 6
7 17/07/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 15 BARCELONA FC 1 - 2
7 23/07/2022 10:00 -- IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES - Sub 15 5 - 0
8 24/07/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 15 ONCENO CAPITALINO FC 3 - 1
9 31/07/2022 10:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus RACING CLUB BOGOTA Sub 15 1 - 3
7 02/08/2022 14:00 ESCUELA DE INGENIEROS CARRERA 49 NO 201- LYON Sub 15 1 - 0
9 06/08/2022 10:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Estadio Sub 15 BARCELONA FC 1 - 5
10 15/08/2022 08:00 Maracana Tenjo Auxiliar 2 TITANES F.C. Sub 15 3 - 2
11 20/08/2022 10:00 Club Maracaná Tenjo Sub 15 JAGUARES 2 - 2
12 27/08/2022 07:00 Maracana # 1 GATO PEREZ Sub 15 2 - 3
2 11/09/2022 07:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus IMRD Cota Sub 15 1 - 2
3 01/10/2022 9:00 Cancha 2 DBS La Gloria Sub 15 COMPENSAR 3 - 0
2 02/10/2022 08:00 Cancha 1 DBS Plus Sub 15 CATERPILLAR MOTORS 3 - 0
3 08/10/2022 10:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EMPRENDEDORES # 2 (CA ESTUDIANTES C.K. Sub 15 0 - 7
4 09/10/2022 13:00 DBS LA GLORIA cancha 4 Sub 15 Everton Colombia 5 - 1
4 10/10/2022 09;45 Morena # 5 Sub 15 MARACANEIROS 2 - 3
5 22/10/2022 10:00 COMPLEJO MONUMENTAL (BOSA) # 8 BARCELONA FC Sub 15 1 - 1
0 26/10/2022 03:45 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2 Sub 15 Vadid 3 - 0
7 05/11/2022 9:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1 RACING CLUB BOGOTA Sub 15 3 - 0
0 07/11/2022 07:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1 Sub 15 JPL Futbol Club 6 - 0
0 14/11/2022 11:00 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2 Boca Bogotá Sub 15 1 - 0