<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR

TEMPORADA 2022-2023

 Aaron
AARON
 Aaron
Aaron
EDAD 21
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
 Yago
YAGO
 Yago
Yago
EDAD 22
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Alfonso
ALFONSO
Alfonso
Alfonso
EDAD 23
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD A
Ammar
AMMAR
Ammar
Ammar
EDAD 23
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Media Punta
Cesar
CESAR (CATALAN)
Cesar (Catalan)
Cesar
EDAD 39
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Marcador Central
Danyyil
DANYYIL (DANY)
Danyyil  (Dany)
Danyyil
EDAD 21
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 22
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Denis
DENIS
Denis
Denis
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro
Jose Manuel
JOSE MANUEL (DOMENECH)
Jose Manuel (Domenech)
Jose Manuel
EDAD 20
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho
Gerard
GERARD
Gerard
Gerard
EDAD 21
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Hector
HECTOR
Hector
Hector
EDAD 30
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Ismael
ISMAEL
Ismael
Ismael
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Júnior
JÚNIOR (JUNIOR)
Júnior (Junior)
Júnior
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Kevin
KEVIN
Kevin
Kevin
EDAD 27
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD A
Media Punta Punta
Carlos
CARLOS (MONFERRER)
Carlos (Monferrer)
Carlos
EDAD 20
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Carlos
CARLOS (MOSQUERA)
Carlos  (Mosquera)
Carlos
EDAD 19
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD A
Media Punta
Ignacio
IGNACIO (NACHO)
Ignacio (Nacho)
Ignacio
EDAD 19
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Adrian
ADRIAN (PEREZ)
Adrian (Perez)
Adrian
EDAD 22
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Izquierdo
Santiago
SANTIAGO
Santiago
Santiago
EDAD 19
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Izquierdo
Sergi
SERGI
Sergi
Sergi
EDAD 28
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Tomas Alfredo
TOMAS ALFREDO (TOMAS)
Tomas Alfredo (Tomas)
Tomas Alfredo
EDAD 19
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD
Tulio
TULIO
Tulio
Tulio
EDAD 27
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
10 27/11/2022 18:00 Torre San Vicente A.C.D. Peñiscola AMATEUR
11 04/12/2022 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR Primer Toque C.F.
12 18/12/2022 18:00 Campo L'Avenc C.D. Vall D'Alba AMATEUR
13 08/01/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.F. Alcala
14 15/01/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.F. Rafalafena
15 21/01/2023 19:30 Ciudad Esportiva Municipal CEM Esportiu Vila-real "A" AMATEUR
16 29/01/2023 18:00 Ciudad Deportiva Facsa Odisea F.C. AMATEUR
17 05/02/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR U.E. Ripolles
18 12/02/2023 18:00 Municipal "Les Forques" C.D. Chert AMATEUR
19 19/02/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Almazora "B"
20 26/02/2023 17:00 Municipal Torreblanca C.F. Torreblanca AMATEUR
21 05/03/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Benicarlo
22 12/03/2023 17:00 Municipal de Oropesa Orpesa C.F. AMATEUR
23 26/03/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.F. Traiguera
24 02/04/2023 16:45 Campo Fabrica Giner Morella F.C. AMATEUR
25 16/04/2023 16:30 Municipal Benedicto XIII A.C.D. Peñiscola AMATEUR
26 22/04/2023 18:30 Parque Mérida Primer Toque C.F. AMATEUR
27 30/04/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Vall D'Alba
28 07/05/2023 16:30 Municipal San Fernando C.F. Alcala AMATEUR
29 14/05/2023 00:00 Campos Rafalafena C.F. Rafalafena AMATEUR
30 21/05/2023 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR Esportiu Vila-real "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/08/2022 20:30 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR U.D. Benasal 3 - 0
0 13/08/2022 19:30 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Els Ibarsos 1 - 0
0 19/08/2022 20:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Cabanes 0 - 4
0 27/08/2022 20:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.F. San Pedro 0 - 1
0 02/09/2022 20:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Burriana "B" 3 - 0
0 11/09/2022 18:00 El Palmar C.F. Borriol AMATEUR 0 - 6
1 18/09/2022 18:30 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR Odisea F.C. 0 - 0
2 24/09/2022 15:00 Gaeta Huguet U.E. Ripolles AMATEUR 2 - 2
3 02/10/2022 18:00 Municipal Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.D. Chert 4 - 1
0 10/10/2022 20:30 Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho U.E. Ripolles AMATEUR 3 - 1
4 16/10/2022 19:30 Jose Manuel Pesudo C.D. Almazora "B" AMATEUR 2 - 1
5 23/10/2022 18:00 Torre San Vicente AMATEUR C.F. Torreblanca 2 - 4
6 29/10/2022 17:00 Municipal de Benicarló C.D. Benicarlo AMATEUR 4 - 1
7 06/11/2022 18:45 Municipal Torre San Vicente AMATEUR Orpesa C.F. 2 - 2
8 13/11/2022 16:00 Municipal El Colomer C.F. Traiguera AMATEUR 2 - 2