<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE

TEMPORADA 2022-2023

Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
Adrian
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Alexis
ALEXIS
Alexis
Alexis
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Adrián
ADRIÁN (ESTOPI)
Adrián (Estopi)
Adrián
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Guillermo (Guille)
Guillermo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Francisco Javier
FRANCISCO JAVIER (JAVIER)
Francisco Javier (Javier)
Francisco Javier
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jeison
JEISON
Jeison
Jeison
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Joan
JOAN
Joan
Joan
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Khalid
KHALID
Khalid
Khalid
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lucas
LUCAS (LUCAS SORIA)
Lucas (Lucas Soria)
Lucas
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Michel
MICHEL
Michel
Michel
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Iker
IKER (QUINTI)
Iker (Quinti)
Iker
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Rubén
RUBÉN (RUBEN)
Rubén (Ruben)
Rubén
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Daniel
DANIEL (RUDE)
Daniel (Rude)
Daniel
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
Santiago (Santi)
Santiago
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Sebastian
SEBASTIAN (SEBAS)
Sebastian (Sebas)
Sebastian
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Sergio
SERGIO
Sergio
Sergio
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Stefan Adrian
STEFAN ADRIAN (STEFY)
Stefan Adrian (Stefy)
Stefan Adrian
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Tomás Agustín
TOMÁS AGUSTÍN (TOMI)
Tomás Agustín (Tomi)
Tomás Agustín
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Antonio
ANTONIO (TOÑO)
Antonio (Toño)
Antonio
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Vladimir
VLADIMIR (VLAD)
Vladimir (Vlad)
Vladimir
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Yago
YAGO
Yago
Yago
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 27/11/2022 17:00 Poligono Rafalafena C.F. Rafalafena "B" CADETE
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 03/09/2022 10:00 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE C.D. Drac 7 - 1
0 10/09/2022 11:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE C.D. Almazora 7 - 4
0 18/09/2022 11:15 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE C.D. Moreres 3 - 3
0 24/09/2022 12:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE U.E. Ripolles 2 - 3
1 01/10/2022 9:30 Ciudad Deportiva Vinaros U.E. Vinaros C.F. CADETE 1 - 0
2 15/10/2022 11:00 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE C.E. Nou Sequiol 7 - 0
3 22/10/2022 09:30 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE Vinaros C.F. "A" 1 - 6
4 29/10/2022 13:00 Campo Gran Via C.D. Tonin "A" CADETE 2 - 3
5 06/11/2022 11:45 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE Renomar Els Ports 8 - 2
6 12/11/2022 12:00 Instalaciones Deportivas Chencho C.D. Drac "A" CADETE 3 - 5
7 20/11/2022 12:00 Municipal Torre San Vicente CADETE C.F. Benicarlo B.F "C" 4 - 1