<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2021/22

ADRIÀ
ADRIÀ
ALBERT
ALBERT
ALEIX
ALEIX
DANIEL
DANIEL
Denis Andrei
DENIS ANDREI
Gerard
GERARD
Ibrahim
IBRAHIM (IBRA)
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JUSTIN GUILLERMO
JUSTIN GUILLERMO (JUSTIN)
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
Maximo
MAXIMO
OT
OT
PAU
PAU
PAU
PAU
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
SERGI
SERGI
DANI
DANI RAMIREZ
Primer entrenador
POL CASAS
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
9 27/11/2021 16:00 Girona MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A JUVENIL A
10 12/12/2021 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A BLANES, C.D. B
11 18/12/2021 18:00 Girona ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B JUVENIL A
12 09/01/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A CASSA, U.D. A
13 16/01/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A
14 22/01/2022 17:00 Quart QUART, U.E. B JUVENIL A
15 30/01/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A FORNELLS, UE. B
16 06/02/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A ARO, C.E. A
17 12/02/2022 16:00 Lloret LLORET, C.F. A JUVENIL A
18 20/02/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A PERALADA, C.F. B
19 05/03/2022 17:00 Blanes CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A JUVENIL A
20 13/03/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A FIGUERES, U.E. B
21 19/03/2022 16:00 Sant Gregori SANT GREGORI, A.E. A JUVENIL A
22 27/03/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A FARNERS, C.E. A
23 02/04/2022 16:30 Arbucies ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A JUVENIL A
24 10/04/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A
25 24/04/2022 17:00 Blanes BLANES, C.D. B JUVENIL A
26 01/05/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B
27 07/05/2022 18:00 Cassà de la Selva CASSA, U.D. A JUVENIL A
28 14/05/2022 17:00 Sant Feliu de Guixols SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS C.F. A JUVENIL A
29 22/05/2022 12:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A QUART, U.E. B
30 29/05/2022 11:30 Fornells de la Selva FORNELLS, UE. B JUVENIL A
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
8 21/11/2021 11:30 Bescanó JUVENIL A EF ARBUCIENCA 2 - 2
7 13/11/2021 17:45 Santa Coloma de Farners FARNERS, C.E. A JUVENIL A 1 - 3
6 06/11/2021 19:15 Bescanó JUVENIL A SANT GREGORI, A.E. A 2 - 3
5 30/10/2021 17:00 Figueres FIGUERES, U.E. B JUVENIL A 1 - 2
4 23/10/2021 12:15 Bescanó JUVENIL A CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A 0 - 3
3 16/10/2021 19:15 Perelada PERALADA, C.F. B JUVENIL A 1 - 0
2 09/10/2021 18:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 6
1 03/10/2021 12:00 Castell-Platja d'Aro ARO, C.E. A JUVENIL A 0 - 0
0 25/09/2021 16:00 Bescanó JUVENIL A BASE LLAGOSTERA 5 - 0
0 19/09/2021 12:45 Bescanó JUVENIL A PERALADA 0 - 7
0 11/09/2021 12:00 Pals PALS JUVENIL A 0 - 4
0 05/09/2021 19:00 Montessori MONTESSORI (4a) JUVENIL A 6 - 1