<%=Club.Nombre %>

FILIAL

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Álex Junior
ÁLEX JUNIOR (ALEX)
ALEX
ALEX
IVAN
IVAN (ALVES)
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
JOAN
JOAN (BAYER)
JORDI
JORDI (CARRE)
EBURAHIMA
EBURAHIMA
GUILLEM
GUILLEM
IZAN
IZAN
Kilian
KILIAN
LUIS ARMANDO
LUIS ARMANDO (LUCHO)
MARC
MARC
MAXIME
MAXIME
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
GERARD
GERARD (MIR)
POL
POL (OVIDE)
PABLO
PABLO
POL
POL (POLPU)
DANI
DANI (PUEYO)
GUILLEM
GUILLEM (RUVI)
GUILLEM
GUILLEM (SOLER)
ESIAKA
ESIAKA (TOURAY)
JOSE
JOSE ALBA
Primer entrenador
ARNAU
ARNAU RUBIROLA
Segundo entrenador
Victor
Victor Merino
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
11 27/11/2021 18:00 Bescanó FILIAL OSOR
12 12/12/2021 11:30 La Canya LA CANYA, A.E. A FILIAL
13 18/12/2021 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A
14 08/01/2022 16:00 Bonmatí BONMATI, C.F. A FILIAL
15 15/01/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL LES PRESES, C.F. B
16 22/01/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A
17 30/01/2022 18:00 Camós CAMOS, C.F. A FILIAL
18 05/02/2022 16:00 Sant Miquel de Campmajor SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A FILIAL
19 12/02/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL SANT GREGORI, A.E. B
20 19/02/2022 16:00 Maià de Montcal MAIA, CE A FILIAL
21 05/03/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A
22 12/03/2022 16:00 Olot OLOT, AT. A FILIAL
23 19/03/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A
24 27/03/2022 11:00 Joanetes JOANETES, C.F. A FILIAL
25 02/04/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A
26 09/04/2022 16:00 Castellfollit CASTELLFOLLIT, U.E. A FILIAL
27 23/04/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B
28 30/04/2022 16:00 Osor OSOR, U.E. A FILIAL
29 07/05/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL LA CANYA, A.E. A
30 15/05/2022 16:00 Hostalets VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL
31 21/05/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL BONMATI, C.F. A
32 29/05/2022 17:00 Les Presses LES PRESES, C.F. B FILIAL
33 05/06/2022 16:00 Montagut PENYA ESPORTIVA MONTAGUT A FILIAL
34 11/06/2022 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL CAMOS, C.F. A
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
10 20/11/2021 16:00 Cornellà de Terri CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B FILIAL 4 - 3
9 13/11/2021 16:15 Bescanó FILIAL CASTELLFOLLIT 7 - 0
8 06/11/2021 16:00 Olot JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR A FILIAL 4 - 0
7 30/10/2021 17:00 Bescanó FILIAL JOANETES, C.F. A 6 - 1
6 23/10/2021 19:00 Bescanó FILIAL SERINYA, C.F. A 4 - 2
5 16/10/2021 16:00 Bescanó FILIAL OLOT, AT. A 6 - 0
4 10/10/2021 18:00 Ripoll RIPOLL CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 2 - 5
2 25/09/2021 18:00 Sant Gregori SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL 0 - 2
1 18/09/2021 19:15 Bescanó FILIAL SANT MIQUEL CAMPMAJOR, U.E. A 2 - 1
0 12/09/2021 11:30 Bescanó FILIAL JUVENIL EF GUÍXOLS 5 - 0
0 08/09/2021 20:00 Bescanó FILIAL SARRIÀ 5 - 3
0 04/09/2021 18:00 La Cellera LA CELLERA FILIAL 2 - 2
0 01/09/2021 20:30 Bonmatí BONMATÍ FILIAL 1 - 4
0 28/08/2021 18:30 Banyoles ATLÈTIC BANYOLES FILIAL 1 - 4