<%=Club.Nombre %>

PRIMER EQUIP

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Aleix
ALEIX
ALEXIS
ALEXIS
ALBERT
ALBERT (ARGI)
BRICE
BRICE
Jordi
JORDI (DURAN)
Marc
MARC (FEIXAS)
Francisco
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
JAUME
JAUME
Jordi
JORDI
Joan
JOAN (JOTA)
Carles
CARLES (LITUS)
Gerard
GERARD (MAS)
Ferran
FERRAN (NIERGA)
Andreu
ANDREU (PANEQUE)
Pep
PEP
Joan
JOAN (PUJOL)
RAUL
RAUL
Roger
ROGER (RUTX)
Gerard
GERARD (TITO)
Oriol
ORIOL (URI)
Sergi
SERGI (ZEMA)
BRUNO MILANESIO
Primer entrenador
ANTONI
ANTONI DIAZ
Segundo entrenador
CARLES MONTBRAU
Delegado
JESÚS "GORRION"
Utillero
MARTA
MARTA FERRER
Fisioterapueta
SERGI PUIGDEVALL
Otros 1
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
9 28/11/2021 16:30 Banyoles BANYOLES, C.E. A PRIMER EQUIP
10 11/12/2021 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B
11 19/12/2021 16:00 La Jonquera LA JONQUERA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP
12 08/01/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP MARTINENC, F.C. A
13 16/01/2022 12:00 Mollet MOLLET U.E.,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP
14 23/01/2022 12:00 Parets PARETS, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP
15 29/01/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA, F.C. A
16 05/02/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A
17 13/02/2022 17:00 Mataró ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A PRIMER EQUIP
18 19/02/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP LLORET, C.F. A
19 06/03/2022 12:00 Barcelona MONTAÑESA, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP
20 12/03/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A
21 20/03/2022 12:00 Santa Coloma de Gramanet UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A PRIMER EQUIP
22 26/03/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP BANYOLES, C.E. A
23 03/04/2022 17:00 Llagostera LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B PRIMER EQUIP
24 09/04/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP LA JONQUERA, U.E. A
25 24/04/2022 12:00 Barcelona MARTINENC, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP
26 30/04/2022 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP MOLLET U.E.,CF. A
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
8 20/11/2021 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP UNIFICACION LLEFIA,CF. A 2 - 1
7 14/11/2021 17:00 Palamós PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 1
6 06/11/2021 17:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP MONTAÑESA, C.F. A 2 - 1
5 30/10/2021 16:00 Lloret LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 3
4 23/10/2021 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP ESCOLA FUTBOL MATARO C.E A 1 - 0
3 16/10/2021 17:00 Les Franqueses LES FRANQUESES, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 3
2 10/10/2021 16:00 L'Escala L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 2
1 02/10/2021 16:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP PARETS, C.F.A 2 - 2
0 26/09/2021 17:30 Sant Feliu de Llobregat SANTFELIUENC PRIMER EQUIP 4 - 2
0 18/09/2021 17:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP SABADELL NORD 2 - 4
0 12/09/2021 18:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP BOSC DE TOSCA 1 - 1
0 09/09/2021 20:30 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP UNIÓ GIRONA 2 - 2
0 05/09/2021 18:30 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP IGUALADA 3 - 3
0 04/09/2021 19:30 Tossa de Mar TOSSA PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 0
0 28/08/2021 19:00 Bescanó PRIMER EQUIP COMACROS 7 - 1