<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN B

Temporada 2022/23

AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
EDAD 10
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 10
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ALEXANDRU DANIEL
ALEXANDRU DANIEL (ALEXANDRU)
ALEXANDRU DANIEL (ALEXANDRU)
ALEXANDRU DANIEL
EDAD 10
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD Z
Punta
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
AMADOU SADIO
EDAD 10
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 10
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IKER
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER (IKER A.)
IKER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 10
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 10
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 10
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
ANTONIO DANIEL
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL (MUNTEAN)
ANTONIO DANIEL
EDAD 10
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
NACHO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
NEIZAN
EDAD 10
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
VALENTINO
EDAD 10
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ESTEBAN SEBASTIÁN
ESTEBAN SEBASTIÁN RAMÍREZ
Primer entrenador
RAFAEL
RAFAEL MARIN RODRIGUEZ
Delegado
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 02/12/2022 18:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Azkoyen
0 11/12/2022 - Autol Torneo Autol ALEVIN B
9 11/12/2022 00:00 Olite C.D. Erriberri ALEVIN B
10 18/12/2022 00:00 - DESCANSO ALEVIN B
11 15/01/2023 00:00 Arguedas C.D. Muskaria ALEVIN B
12 22/01/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Castejón
13 29/01/2023 00:00 Cintruénigo C.A. Cirbonero ALEVIN B
14 05/02/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. San Adrián
15 12/02/2023 00:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena ALEVIN B
16 19/02/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Alesves
17 26/02/2023 00:00 Peralta C.D. Azkoyen ALEVIN B
18 05/03/2023 11:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Erriberri
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 17/09/2022 12:00 Arnedo EF Arnedo ALEVIN B 7 - 3
0 25/09/2022 11:30 Alfaro EF Alfaro ALEVIN B 7 - 4
0 02/10/2022 10:00 -- ALEVIN B CDF Agustinos 0 - 1
2 23/10/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Muskaria 6 - 4
3 29/10/2022 10:00 Castejón C.D. Castejón ALEVIN B 3 - 7
4 05/11/2022 13:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.A. Cirbonero 6 - 6
5 12/11/2022 10:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián ALEVIN B 3 - 5
6 19/11/2022 10:00 Miguel Sola ALEVIN B C.D. Azkarrena 7 - 3
7 26/11/2022 12:15 Villafranca C.D. Alesves ALEVIN B 4 - 7
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
17:30-19:00
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022