<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL

Temporada 2022/23

ACHRAF
ACHRAF
ACHRAF
ACHRAF
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
ARIEL ALEJANDRO
ARIEL ALEJANDRO (ARIEL )
ARIEL ALEJANDRO (ARIEL )
ARIEL ALEJANDRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ASER
ASER
ASER
ASER
EDAD 18
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
CÉSAR
EDAD 17
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
JUAN SEBASTIÁN
JUAN SEBASTIÁN (JUAN )
JUAN SEBASTIÁN (JUAN )
JUAN SEBASTIÁN
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JORGE
JORGE (NARRO)
JORGE (NARRO)
JORGE
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
EDAD 18
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
RAÚL
RAÚL
RAÚL
RAÚL
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
IVAN
IVAN MUÑOZ MURO
Primer entrenador
JUAN CARLOS CASTILLO
Segundo entrenador
IGNACIO
IGNACIO VIGUERA MORENO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 11/12/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Calatrava
13 18/12/2022 00:00 Castejón C.D. Castejón JUVENIL
14 15/01/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Erriberri
15 22/01/2023 00:00 Tudela (CDM Clara Campoamor) C.D. Lourdes JUVENIL
16 29/01/2023 00:00 Murchante C.D. Murchante JUVENIL
17 05/02/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. San Adrián
18 12/02/2023 00:00 Cascante C.D. Aluvión JUVENIL
19 26/02/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. River Ega
20 05/03/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. San Javier
21 12/03/2023 00:00 Cortes C.D. Cortes JUVENIL
22 19/03/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Funes
23 26/03/2023 00:00 Milagro EFB Milca JUVENIL
24 02/04/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Muskaria
25 16/04/2023 00:00 Villafranca C.D. Alesves JUVENIL
26 23/04/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Azkarrena
27 30/04/2023 00:00 Fitero C.D. Calatrava JUVENIL
28 07/05/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Castejón
29 14/05/2023 00:00 Olite C.D. Erriberri JUVENIL
30 21/05/2023 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Lourdes
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 11/08/2022 20:00 Corella C.D. Corellano JUVENIL 4 - 2
0 20/08/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL EFB Milca 3 - 6
0 25/08/2022 20:00 Autol CD Autol JUVENIL 2 - 1
0 27/08/2022 - Logroño Comillas C.F. JUVENIL 4 - 1
1 18/09/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Murchante 0 - 4
2 24/09/2022 18:30 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián JUVENIL 3 - 3
3 01/10/2022 18:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Aluvión 3 - 1
4 08/10/2022 17:00 Andosilla C.D. River Ega JUVENIL 3 - 6
5 15/10/2022 11:15 Tudela (Jesuitas) C.D. San Javier JUVENIL 5 - 1
6 23/10/2022 12:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Cortes* 1 - 2
7 29/10/2022 15:30 Funes C.D. Funes JUVENIL 4 - 2
8 05/11/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL EFB Milca 4 - 3
9 13/11/2022 16:00 Arguedas C.D. Muskaria* JUVENIL 4 - 4
10 19/11/2022 18:30 Miguel Sola JUVENIL C.D. Alesves 4 - 4
11 27/11/2022 19:00 Caparroso C.D. Azkarrena JUVENIL 4 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
19:00-20:30
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
20:30-21:45
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022