<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE

Temporada 2021/22

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
DANIEL PABLO
DANIEL PABLO (DANIEL)
DANIEL PABLO (DANIEL)
DANIEL PABLO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
ELIAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
HOUSSAM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro Media Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 15
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
ILIAS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER (JAVI)
JAVIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
JORGE DANIEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
MIKEL GABRIEL
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL (MIKEL)
MIKEL GABRIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
REDA
REDA
REDA
REDA
EDAD 15
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IVAN
IVAN MUÑOZ MURO
Primer entrenador
SERGIO
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Delegado
IGNACIO
IGNACIO VIGUERA MORENO
Utillero
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 28/08/2021 11:00 Andosilla C.D. River Ega CADETE 1 - 0
0 10/09/2021 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Lodosa 2 - 2
1 19/09/2021 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE DESCANSO 9 - 6
2 25/09/2021 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE CD San Javier 3 - 2
3 02/10/2021 17:00 Milagro EFB Milca CADETE 7 - 2
4 09/10/2021 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE CD Erriberri 1 - 4
5 16/10/2021 18:30 Tudela CD Tudelano B CADETE 12 - 2
6 23/10/2021 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE CD Corellano 4 - 4
7 30/10/2021 12:00 Cintruenigo CA Cirbonero CADETE 6 - 2
8 07/11/2021 11:30 Miguel Sola CADETE CD River Ega 1 - 2
9 13/11/2021 12:00 San Adrián C.D. San Adrián CADETE 12 - 0
10 20/11/2021 12:30 Miguel Sola CADETE CD Lourdes 0 - 5
11 27/11/2021 13:15 Tafalla (Anexo) Peña Sport FC B CADETE 3 - 1
13 19/12/2021 12:15 Tudela (Jesuitas) CD San Javier CADETE 7 - 0
14 09/01/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE EFB Milca 5 - 4
15 15/01/2022 11:00 Olite CD Erriberri CADETE 3 - 0
16 22/01/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE CD Tudelano B 1 - 8
17 29/01/2022 16:00 Corella CD Corellano CADETE 3 - 0
18 05/02/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola CADETE CA Cirbonero 5 - 6
19 12/02/2022 16:30 Andosilla C.D. River Ega CADETE 7 - 0
20 20/02/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE CD San Adrián 1 - 5
22 05/03/2022 13:00 Miguel Sola CADETE Peña Sport FC B 8 - 0
2 12/03/2022 18:30 Lodosa C.D. Lodosa CADETE 2 - 5
3 19/03/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Erriberri 4 - 2
4 26/03/2022 13:00 Villava C.D. Atarrabia CADETE 1 - 3
5 03/04/2022 17:30 Villatuerta C.D. Ondalán CADETE 3 - 1
6 15/04/2022 11:30 Miguel Sola CADETE S.D. Alsasua 4 - 0
7 24/04/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Lodosa 8 - 2
8 30/04/2022 11:30 Olite C.D. Erriberri CADETE 1 - 2
9 07/05/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Atarrabia 0 - 2
1 14/05/2022 12:15 Miguel Sola CADETE C.D. Ondalán 1 - 2
10 21/05/2022 16:00 Alsasua S.D. Alsasua CADETE 5 - 1