<%=Club.Nombre %>

AUTONOMICA

Temporada 2021/22

CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 21
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MIGUEL ANGEL
MIGUEL ANGEL (CHAMPI)
MIGUEL ANGEL (CHAMPI)
MIGUEL ANGEL
EDAD 34
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Derecho
CARLOS
CARLOS (CHARLY)
CARLOS (CHARLY)
CARLOS
EDAD 34
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER (CORDON)
JAVIER
EDAD 22
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
EDUARDO
EDUARDO (EDU)
EDUARDO (EDU)
EDUARDO
EDAD 31
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
SERGIO
SERGIO (GINÉS)
SERGIO (GINÉS)
SERGIO
EDAD 22
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 35
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
EDAD 29
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 29
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IÑAKI
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI (IZCO)
IÑAKI
EDAD 33
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JAVIER
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER (JAVI FDEZ)
JAVIER
EDAD 28
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JUAN FRANCISCO
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO (JUANFRAN)
JUAN FRANCISCO
EDAD 25
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JORGE
JORGE (MANZA)
JORGE (MANZA)
JORGE
EDAD 35
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 28
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 31
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ROMAN IGNACIO
ROMAN IGNACIO (ROMAN)
ROMAN IGNACIO (ROMAN)
ROMAN IGNACIO
EDAD 24
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN (RUBÉN)
RUBEN
EDAD 22
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
RUBEN
RUBEN (RUBIO)
RUBEN  (RUBIO)
RUBEN
EDAD 33
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
JAVIER
JAVIER (TIVIRO)
JAVIER (TIVIRO)
JAVIER
EDAD 20
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JUAN
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN (VIRTO)
JUAN
EDAD 32
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JESUS ANGEL
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL (YEYU)
JESUS ANGEL
EDAD 32
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
OSCAR
OSCAR RESANO BRAVO
Primer entrenador
AITOR
AITOR ALDEONDO SARASA
Segundo entrenador
IÑAKI
IÑAKI FUERTES DELGADO
Delegado
JAVIER
JAVIER OSES VIRTO
Utillero
CARLOS
CARLOS MORENO DIAZ
Fisioterapueta
MIGUEL
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ DE MANZANOS LURI
Preparador físico
JUAN LUIS
JUAN LUIS GURREA GARCÍA
Otros 1
JESUS
JESUS SERRANO BLANCO
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 22/05/2022 18:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CA Artajones
21 29/05/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA DESCANSO
22 05/06/2022 00:00 Zirauki CD Zirauki AUTONOMICA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 06/08/2021 19:30 Viana CD Vianés AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
0 15/08/2021 20:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA Racing Rioja 0 - 1
0 17/08/2021 19:15 Miranda de Arga Castillo CF AUTONOMICA 0 - 3
0 21/08/2021 11:00 Pradejón CD Pradejón AUTONOMICA 1 - 6
0 25/08/2021 19:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD San Adrián 3 - 2
1 29/08/2021 18:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Lagun Artea KE 0 - 0
0 03/09/2021 19:00 Azagra AUTONOMICA CD Funes 3 - 1
3 12/09/2021 18:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Muskaria 2 - 0
4 19/09/2021 18:30 Olite CD Erriberri AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
5 25/09/2021 17:00 Mendigorria CD Mendi AUTONOMICA 3 - 1
6 03/10/2021 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Aluvión 5 - 0
7 10/10/2021 12:00 Barañáin CD Lagunak* AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
8 17/10/2021 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. River Ega 2 - 4
9 23/10/2021 16:15 Lerin CD Lerines AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
10 30/10/2021 16:30 Lakuntza CD Lagun Artea KE AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
12 13/11/2021 16:00 Arguedas CD Muskaria AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
13 20/11/2021 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Erriberri 1 - 1
14 28/11/2021 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Mendi 3 - 2
15 05/12/2021 12:00 Cascante CD Aluvión AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
16 08/12/2021 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Lagunak 0 - 0
17 12/12/2021 16:15 Andosilla C.D. River Ega AUTONOMICA 2 - 2
18 19/12/2021 15:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Lerines 1 - 3
1 09/01/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D.Lourdes 3 - 1
2 15/01/2022 18:00 Aoiz C.D. Aoiz AUTONOMICA 1 - 0
3 23/01/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA UCD Burlades B 2 - 1
4 29/01/2022 16:00 Caseda CF Beti Casedano AUTONOMICA 1 - 1
5 05/02/2022 16:00 Santesteban Doneztebe FT AUTONOMICA 2 - 3
6 13/02/2022 16:30 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Universidad de Navarra 0 - 0
7 20/02/2022 18:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Zarramonza 2 - 2
8 26/02/2022 16:30 Fontellas CD Fontellas AUTONOMICA 1 - 2
9 05/03/2022 17:00 Artajona CA Artajones AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
11 20/03/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Zirauki 1 - 1
12 26/03/2022 16:30 Tudela (Luis Asarta) C.D.Lourdes AUTONOMICA 2 - 0
13 03/04/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA C.D. Aoiz 2 - 0
14 09/04/2022 17:30 Ripagaina UCD Burlades B AUTONOMICA 0 - 1
15 14/04/2022 12:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CF Beti Casedano 3 - 0
16 24/04/2022 17:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA Doneztebe FT 1 - 1
17 01/05/2022 18:30 Pamplona CD Universidad de Navarra AUTONOMICA 2 - 4
18 08/05/2022 17:00 Arroniz CD Zarramonza AUTONOMICA 2 - 1
19 15/05/2022 18:00 Miguel Sola AUTONOMICA CD Fontellas 3 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
16
lunes
mayo, 2022
17
martes
mayo, 2022
19:15-21:00
18
miércoles
mayo, 2022
19
jueves
mayo, 2022
19:15-21:00
20
viernes
mayo, 2022
19:15-21:00
21
sábado
mayo, 2022
22
domingo
mayo, 2022
PARTIDO Liga CD Mendi Vs. AUTONOMICA 00:00 Mendigorria