<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "B"

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ALVARO SAN JOSE)
Cesar
CESAR
David
DAVID
David
DAVID
David
DAVID (DAVID ALONSO)
Dayron
DAYRON
Ismael Antonio
ISMAEL ANTONIO (ISMAEL)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI GARCIA)
Jorge
JORGE
José Antonio
JOSÉ ANTONIO
Manuel
MANUEL
Marco
MARCO (MARCO R.)
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
PABLO
Paul
PAUL
Pedro Augusto
PEDRO AUGUSTO (PEDRO )
Bhat
BHAT (PRANAV)
Roberto
ROBERTO
Roi
ROI
Yael
YAEL
Joel
Joel Mesonero Pérez
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 05/02/2023 12:00 LOECHES ATLETICO LOECHES "B" INFANTIL "B"
14 11/02/2023 00:00 RIVAS - EL VIVERO E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" INFANTIL "B"
15 18/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" ATLETICO VELILLA "B"
16 25/02/2023 00:00 CAMPO REAL C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" INFANTIL "B"
17 04/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "C"
18 11/03/2023 00:00 RIVAS - CASA GRANDE A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "C" INFANTIL "B"
19 18/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B"
20 25/03/2023 00:00 RIVAS- SUPERA C.D. RIVAS JARAMA INFANTIL "B"
21 15/04/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H"
22 22/04/2023 00:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" INFANTIL "B"
23 06/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C"
24 13/05/2023 00:00 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" INFANTIL "B"
25 20/05/2023 00:00 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2 FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "I" INFANTIL "B"
26 27/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" ATLETICO LOECHES "B"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 09:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 0 - 2
2 15/10/2022 13:00 VELILLA DE SAN ANTONIO - PVO. MUNICIPAL ATLETICO VELILLA "B" INFANTIL "B" 0 - 6
3 22/10/2022 09:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" 0 - 3
4 05/11/2022 11:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL 1 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "C" INFANTIL "B" 3 - 0
5 12/11/2022 11:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "C" 0 - 4
6 19/11/2022 09:45 RIVAS - CERRO TELÉGRAFO A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B" INFANTIL "B" 1 - 1
7 26/11/2022 09:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" C.D. RIVAS JARAMA 1 - 2
8 11/12/2022 14:50 Madrid-Dehesa Moratalaz ESCUELA DEP. MORATALAZ "H" INFANTIL "B" 3 - 0
9 17/12/2022 14:45 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" 1 - 2
10 14/01/2023 12:00 ARGANDA - LA POVEDA UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C" INFANTIL "B" 7 - 0
11 21/01/2023 09:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" 4 - 2
12 28/01/2023 13:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "B" FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "I" 2 - 4