<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "A"

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEJANDRO F.)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEJANDRO NIETO)
Aleksander
ALEKSANDER
Alejandro Daniel
ALEJANDRO DANIEL (ALEX DANIEL)
Christian
CHRISTIAN
Gabriel
GABRIEL
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLEMO )
Héctor
HÉCTOR (HÉCTOR A.)
Hector
HECTOR (HÉCTOR MENDEZ)
Itzan
ITZAN
Iván
IVÁN (IVÁN GRANADOS)
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE RECHE)
Pablo
PABLO
Patrick Ianis
PATRICK IANIS (PATRICK )
Raúl
RAÚL
Rubén Daniel
RUBÉN DANIEL
Sergio
SERGIO (S. DE LAS MORENA)
Saúl
SAÚL
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO GARCÍA)
David
David Vargas Francisco
Primer entrenador
Mariano Blanco López
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 04/02/2023 12:20 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B"
14 11/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN
15 18/02/2023 00:00 ARGANDA- CIUDAD DEL FÚTBOL ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" INFANTIL "A"
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS
17 04/03/2023 00:00 COSLADA- BARRIO DEL PUERTO C.F. RAYO 70- COSLADA "A" INFANTIL "A"
18 11/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A"
19 18/03/2023 00:00 TORREJÓN - LAS FRONTERAS A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "C" INFANTIL "A"
20 25/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" SPORTING S. FDO. HENARES "A"
21 15/04/2023 00:00 LOECHES ATLÉTICO LOECHES INFANTIL "A"
22 22/04/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" E.M.F. CARABAÑA
23 06/05/2023 00:00 TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA ESC. DEP. FÚTBOL DE TORRES "A" INFANTIL "A"
24 13/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "A"
25 20/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" U.D. LA POVEDA "B"
26 27/05/2023 00:00 RIVAS- CASA GRANDE SAD. ADC. PARQUE SURESTE "B" INFANTIL "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 12:30 NUEVO BAZTÁN A.D. NUEVO BAZTÁN INFANTIL "A" 3 - 1
2 15/10/2022 14:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA "B" 0 - 5
3 22/10/2022 12:30 RIVAS- CERRO DEL TELÉGRAFO A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS INFANTIL "A" 5 - 0
4 05/11/2022 09:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" C.F. RAYO 70- COSLADA "A" 1 - 1
5 12/11/2022 16:00 TORREJÓN - "GUTI" A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" INFANTIL "A" 3 - 1
6 19/11/2022 14:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" A.D. TORREJÓN C.F. "C" 2 - 2
7 27/11/2022 13:30 SAN FERNANDO - SANTIAGO DEL PINO SPORTING S. FDO. HENARES "A" INFANTIL "A" 0 - 3
8 10/12/2022 09:45 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" ATLÉTICO LOECHES 2 - 1
9 18/12/2022 11:30 CARABAÑA E.M.F. CARABAÑA INFANTIL "A" 3 - 2
10 14/01/2023 13:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe INFANTIL "A" ESC. DEP. FÚTBOL DE TORRES "A" 3 - 7
11 21/01/2023 11:15 COSLADA - BARRIO DEL PUERTO E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "A" INFANTIL "A" 3 - 0
12 28/01/2023 12:00 ARGANDA- POLIDEPORTIVO LA POVEDA U.D. LA POVEDA "B" INFANTIL "A" 2 - 1