<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "B"

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Aaron
AARON
Adrian
ADRIAN
Aitor
AITOR
Alex
ALEX
Cristian
CRISTIAN (CRISTIAN M.)
David
DAVID (DAVID HERRERA)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO
Isaac
ISAAC
Israel
ISRAEL
Izan
IZAN
Jorge
JORGE
Marcos
MARCOS
Nicolas
NICOLAS
Oscar
OSCAR
Pedro
PEDRO
Raúl
RAÚL
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBER)
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRIGO VALERO)
Ruben
RUBEN (RUBEN REGO)
Rubén
RUBÉN (RUBÉN RUBIO)
Samuel
Samuel Cañada Morales
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
13 04/02/2023 16:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "G"
14 11/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" RACING VALDILECHA
15 18/02/2023 00:00 ORUSCO - MPAL. EUROCOPA 2008 E.M.F. ORUSCO CADETE "B"
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B"
17 04/03/2023 00:00 RIVAS - EL VIVERO E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" CADETE "B"
18 11/03/2023 00:00 RIVAS - CASA GRANDE A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" CADETE "B"
19 18/03/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" C.F. RAYO 70 - COSLADA "B"
20 25/03/2023 00:00 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" CADETE "B"
21 15/04/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C"
22 22/04/2023 00:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D" CADETE "B"
23 06/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" F.C. CHINCHON 21
24 13/05/2023 00:00 CARABAÑA E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA CADETE "B"
25 20/05/2023 00:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "C"
26 27/05/2023 00:00 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 3 FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "G" CADETE "B"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 15/10/2022 15:45 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.M.F. ORUSCO 0 - 2
3 23/10/2022 11:00 RIVAS - CERRO TELÉGRAFO A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B" CADETE "B" 2 - 2
1 28/10/2022 18:30 VALDILECHA RACING VALDILECHA CADETE "B" 2 - 3
4 05/11/2022 13:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 1 - 4
5 12/11/2022 13:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 1 - 4
6 20/11/2022 14:00 COSLADA - MEJICO C.F. RAYO 70 - COSLADA "B" CADETE "B" 0 - 5
7 26/11/2022 11:15 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" 1 - 3
8 10/12/2022 14:00 ARGANDA - LA POVEDA UNION DEPORTIVA LA POVEDA "C" CADETE "B" 0 - 2
9 17/12/2022 12:40 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "D" 1 - 0
10 14/01/2023 16:00 CHINCHÓN - Pvo. Mun JAVIER MANQUILLO F.C. CHINCHON 21 CADETE "B" 0 - 0
11 21/01/2023 12:50 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe CADETE "B" E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA 0 - 1
12 28/01/2023 14:15 COSLADA - BARRIO DEL PUERTO E.F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "C" CADETE "B" 2 - 1