<%=Club.Nombre %>

1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

Adrián
ADRIÁN
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Alvaro
ALVARO (ARROJO)
Adrian
ADRIAN (BRAVO)
Cristian Eduard
CRISTIAN EDUARD (CRISTIAN)
Diego José
DIEGO JOSÉ (DIEGO)
Diego
DIEGO
Esteban
ESTEBAN
Francisco
FRANCISCO (FRAN PARÍS)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVITO)
Joel
JOEL
Lionel Bruce
LIONEL BRUCE (LIONEL)
Ruben
RUBEN (LOPEZ)
Manuel
MANUEL (MANOLO)
Adrian
ADRIAN (MASSO)
Fernando
FERNANDO (NANDO AGUILAR)
José Fernando
JOSÉ FERNANDO (NANDO GÓMEZ)
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (ORE)
Pablo
PABLO
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBER)
Samuel
SAMUEL
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTI)
Santiago
SANTIAGO
Adrián
Adrián Sotelo Ferrer
Primer entrenador
Carlos
Carlos Marcos Magro
Segundo entrenador
Cristina
Cristina Cediel Carrasco
Delegado
Jesus
Jesus Berenjeno Cantarero
Utillero
Jose Alberto
Jose Alberto Espinosa Rincón
Fisioterapueta
Jaime
Jaime Palomo Herranz
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
18 05/02/2023 12:00 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO E.F. ARGANDA
19 12/02/2023 00:00 -- ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
20 19/02/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Unión Deportiva Usera "A"
21 26/02/2023 00:00 -- Roma C.F. 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
22 05/03/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A"
23 12/03/2023 00:00 -- C.D. Mejoreño 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
24 19/03/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Alzola-Halcones
25 26/03/2023 00:00 -- C.F. Inter de Valdemoro "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
26 02/04/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Tajamar "A"
27 16/04/2023 00:00 -- Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "A 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
28 23/04/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.P. Santa María del Pilar
29 07/05/2023 00:00 -- C.F.D. Elida Olimpia 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
30 14/05/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO A.D. Orcasitas "A"
31 21/05/2023 00:00 -- C.D. Unión Valdebernardo "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
32 28/05/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Deportivo Ciempozuelos
33 04/06/2023 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D.E. Pinto "A"
34 11/06/2023 00:00 -- C.D. Sitio Aranjuez 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 11/09/2022 11:30 Ciudad del Fútbol ESCUELA FÚTBOL ARGANDA 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 2
2 18/09/2022 12:00 Cdad. Dep. Principe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO 5 - 0
3 25/09/2022 11:00 Municipal La Chimenea Unión Deportiva Usera "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 4 - 3
4 02/10/2022 11:30 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO ROMA C.F. 1 - 0
5 09/10/2022 12:00 MADRID - ASOCIACIÓN VECINOS EL POZO SEC. DEP. DEL POZO SPORT "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 3 - 6
6 16/10/2022 12:00 Ciudad Dep. Príncipe Felipe 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Mejoreño 1 - 0
7 23/10/2022 11:30 PUERTO RICO C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 1
8 06/11/2022 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO "A" 3 - 1
9 13/11/2022 11:30 COLEGIO TAJAMAR C.D. Tajamar "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 2
10 20/11/2022 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "A 1 - 0
11 27/11/2022 11:15 COLEGIO SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR C.P. SANTA MARIA DEL PILAR 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 0 - 1
12 11/12/2022 11:30 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.F.D. Elida Olimpia 5 - 1
13 18/12/2022 12:00 ASOC. VEC. ORCASITAS A.D. ORCASITAS "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 1 - 4
14 08/01/2023 12:00 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. Unión Valdebernardo "A" 2 - 0
15 15/01/2023 11:30 TITULCIA - PVO. LOS ARENALES DEPORTIVO CIEMPOZUELOS 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 2 - 0
16 22/01/2023 11:00 PINTO - RAFAEL MENDOZA C.D.E. PINTO "A" 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO 3 - 1
17 29/01/2023 12:00 Estadio Municipal 1ER EQUIPO MASCULINO C.D. SITIO DE ARANJUEZ 0 - 1