<%=Club.Nombre %>

CATEGORÍA 2004 LIGA

Temporada 2021

Alexander De Jesus
ALEXANDER DE JESUS (ALEXANDER PABON)
Arnulfo Miguel
ARNULFO MIGUEL (ARNULFO LARIOS)
Dagoberto Junior
DAGOBERTO JUNIOR (DAGOBERTO AYOLA)
Darwin Junior
DARWIN JUNIOR (DARWIN RIVERA)
Eduardo Luis
EDUARDO LUIS (EDUARDO SUAREZ)
Efrain
EFRAIN (EFRAIN MARRUGO)
Jeff Alberto
JEFF ALBERTO (JEFF CASTILLO)
Jesus David
JESUS DAVID (JESUS BARBOSA)
Jesús David
JESÚS DAVID (JESÚS BOTELLO)
Jhon Alex
JHON ALEX (JHON CASAS)
Jordy
JORDY (JORDY RAATH)
Josè
JOSÈ (JOSÈ ROMERO)
Joseph David
JOSEPH DAVID (JOSEPH CASTILLO)
Juan Pablo
JUAN PABLO (JUAN RAMOS)
Lesmer Eduardo
LESMER EDUARDO (LESMER OROZCO)
MAURICIO
MAURICIO (MAURICIO MARTINEZ)
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (MIGUEL LOBO)
Oscar David
OSCAR DAVID (OSCAR PUERTA)
Pedro Luis
PEDRO LUIS (PEDRO MOSQUERA)
Randy
RANDY (RANDY MARTINEZ)
Santiago
SANTIAGO (SANTIAGO CHAVES)
 Emeric Alberto
Emeric Alberto Matos Rodriguez
Primer entrenador
José Antonio
José Antonio Amaya Pardo
Delegado
Eder Vincent
Eder Vincent Mejía Negrete
Preparador físico
Lainer
Lainer Polo Castilla
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
28 27/11/2021 09:20 Cevillar Categoría 2004 Liga Dvo. Galapa B 1 - 1
27 20/11/2021 08:00 Pedro Cantillo Omar Salazar Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 2
26 15/11/2021 13:10 Cementerio de soledad #1 Unicosta B Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 2
2 14/11/2021 8:00 Hipódromo Pumas MX Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 4
1 07/11/2021 10:00 Estadio Hipódromo Categoría 2004 Liga Javier Atensia FC 1 - 0
0 01/11/2021 9:15 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Liga San Lorenzo 2003 8 - 1
25 28/10/2021 16:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Colombia 2000 3 - 0
24 23/10/2021 08:00 Colegio Biffi Fusión Caribe Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 0
23 18/10/2021 08:00 Simón Bolívar Categoría 2004 Liga Dvo. Galapa 3 - 1
22 11/10/2021 16:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Alex de Alba 2 - 0
21 02/10/2021 15:30 Colegio Biffi Real Atlantis Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 0
20 19/09/2021 10:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Principes de la Paz 2 - 1
19 11/09/2021 13:00 Colegio Biffi Forever FC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 2
18 06/09/2021 15:30 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Vencederoes 4 - 0
17 28/08/2021 13:00 San Josè Udinese Fútbol Club Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 1
16 22/08/2021 08:00 Candelaria ADEFUMC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 2
15 15/08/2021 10:50 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Liga Los Socios 4 - 2
14 07/08/2021 10:30 Polideportivo de Soledad 2000 Categoría 2004 Liga Talentos JR 5 - 0
13 03/08/2021 16:00 la Magdalena Categoría 2004 Liga Sporting Cristal 0 - 1
12 31/07/2021 08:30 PUERTO COLOMBIA Expreso Colombia caribe Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 3
11 25/07/2021 12:50 BARANOA BARANOA FC Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 0
10 18/07/2021 13:00 Las Palmas Alianza Deportiva Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 3
9 05/07/2021 12:30 Cementerio de soledad 2000 Categoría 2004 Liga Unicosta B 0 - 2
8 19/06/2021 9:40 San Josè Categoría 2004 Liga Union Malambo 7 - 0
7 12/06/2021 13:30 El Pueblito Club Maritza Categoría 2004 Liga 0 - 9
6 06/06/2021 08:00 La Victoria Aritan Categoría 2004 Liga 2 - 4
5 29/05/2021 16:10 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Unión Juventud 3 - 2
4 22/05/2021 11:30 San Josè Ases del balompie Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 0
0 15/05/2021 16:00 Las Palmas Villareal FC Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 0
0 30/03/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Categoría 2004 Liga Alex de Alba 1 - 1
3 14/03/2021 10:40 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Bambinos JR 1 - 1
2 06/03/2021 08:00 La Victoria Categoría 2004 Liga Estudiantes FC 3 - 0
1 27/02/2021 14:00 Malambo Estrellas del Tesoro Categoría 2004 Liga 3 - 1
0 21/02/2021 17:30 Pibe Valderrama Alex de Alba Categoría 2004 Liga 1 - 1
0 12/02/2021 17:20 El Carmen Categoría 2004 Liga Ringo Amaya 2005 A 1 - 0