<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR A

UD ALDAIA CF 22/23

Alvaro
ALVARO
Borja
BORJA
Jorge
JORGE (CLARAMUNT)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (CORO)
fran
FRAN (FRAN P)
Guillermo
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Jorge
JORGE
José
JOSÉ
Jose Luis
JOSE LUIS
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Marc
MARC
Mario
MARIO
Cristian
CRISTIAN (MICO)
SERGIO
SERGIO (MUÑOZ)
Ignacio
IGNACIO (NACHO)
Pau
PAU
Jorge
JORGE (PELE)
rafa
RAFA
Secundino
SECUNDINO (SECUN)
Jorge
JORGE (SERRA)
Juan Antonio
JUAN ANTONIO (TEJERA )
Manuel
MANUEL (TORRES)
victor Hugo
VICTOR HUGO (VICTOR)
Ximo
Ximo Villegas ortiz
Primer entrenador
Jesus
Jesus Molins Muñoz
Delegado
Pablo Sancho Pizcueta
Fisioterapueta
Sergio Martinez Fontecha
Preparador físico
Sergio Sanchis Solaz
Otros 1
JORGE
JORGE GARCIA SANCHO
Otros 2
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 04/12/2022 - Campo Hermanos Albiol Vilamarxant CF AMATEUR A
15 10/12/2022 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Buñol
16 18/12/2022 - Campo El Perdiguer Recambios Colón AMATEUR A
17 07/01/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Union Benetuser-Fabara
18 14/01/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Alginet
19 22/01/2023 - -- CD San Marcelino AMATEUR A
20 28/01/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A SC Requena
21 05/02/2023 - Polideportivo Quart UD Quart de Poblet AMATEUR A
22 12/02/2023 - Estadio Mpal Agemesi Algemesi CF AMATEUR A
23 18/02/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A CD Utiel
24 26/02/2023 - Campo El Palleter Paiporta CF AMATEUR A
25 04/03/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Manises CF
26 12/03/2023 - Estadio Gerardo Salvador Paterna CF AMATEUR A
27 25/03/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A San Antonio Benageber CF
28 02/04/2023 - Campo La Canaleta Mislata CF AMATEUR A
29 16/04/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Ribarroja CF
30 23/04/2023 - Campo Els Arcs UE Alcudia AMATEUR A
31 29/04/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Vilamarxant CF
32 07/05/2023 - Campo Beltran Baguena CD Buñol AMATEUR A
33 13/05/2023 - Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Recambios Colón
34 21/05/2023 - Polideportivo Benetuser Union Benetuser-Fabara AMATEUR A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 04/08/2022 20:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A U.D castellonense 0 - 3
0 17/08/2022 20:00 Almussafes AMATEUR A Almussafes 1 - 3
0 20/08/2022 20:00 -- AMATEUR A Alboraia 1 - 1
0 24/08/2022 20:00 -- AMATEUR A Alberic CF 1 - 1
1 04/09/2022 18:00 campo municipal alginet UD Alginet AMATEUR A 1 - 1
2 10/09/2022 19:00 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A CDA San Marcelino 5 - 2
3 18/09/2022 12:00 Estadio Mpal. Tomás Berlanga S.C Requena AMATEUR A 0 - 0
4 24/09/2022 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A UD Quart de poblet 2 - 0
5 01/10/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Algemesi CF 0 - 2
6 09/10/2022 17:30 Campo La Celadilla CD Utiel AMATEUR A 1 - 0
7 16/10/2022 12:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Paiporta CF 1 - 2
8 22/10/2022 19:00 Polideportivo Manises Manises CF AMATEUR A 3 - 1
9 29/10/2022 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia AMATEUR A Paterna CF 3 - 1
10 06/11/2022 17:00 Campo Futbol San Antonio San Antonio Benageber CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
21
lunes
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 20:00
22
martes
noviembre, 2022
23
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga AMATEUR A Vs. Mislata CF 20:30 Polideportivo Aldaia
24
jueves
noviembre, 2022
polideportivo 20:00
25
viernes
noviembre, 2022
26
sábado
noviembre, 2022
PARTIDO Liga AMATEUR A Vs. UE Alcudia 17:15 Polideportivo Aldaia
27
domingo
noviembre, 2022