<%=Club.Nombre %>

AMATEUR A

ud aldaia cf 20/21

22 Jugadores

JAVIER
JAVIER (ALFARO)
ANDREI PAUL
ANDREI PAUL (ANDREI)
Borja
BORJA
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (CANO)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU)
David
DAVID (ESTEBAN )
SERGIO
SERGIO (FONTECHA)
fran
FRAN (FRAN P)
GERARDO
GERARDO
Gines
GINES
Ruben
RUBEN (GUTI )
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONY)
Juan carlos
JUAN CARLOS
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Mario
MARIO
Miguel Angel
MIGUEL ANGEL (MOYA)
david
DAVID (MUEDRA)
Jose Vicente
JOSE VICENTE (PEPEVI)
rafa
RAFA
ruben
RUBEN (SEGUNDO)
JORGE
JORGE (SERRA)
Victor
VICTOR
Ximo
Ximo
Mario
Mario
Fernando
Fernando
Jesus
Jesus
Samuel
Samuel
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 23/05/2021 - Utiel C.D. Utiel AMATEUR A
23 29/05/2021 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO AMATEUR A Alcasser CF
24 02/06/2021 - PAIPORTA Paiporta CF AMATEUR A
25 05/06/2021 17:15 Barrio del Cristo AMATEUR A U.D. Juventud-Barrio Cristo
26 13/06/2021 - VALENCIA Discobolo-La Torre A.C. A AMATEUR A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
17 21/04/2021 19:45 Campo Municipal de "San Marceli" CD San Marcelino AMATEUR A 1 - 2
16 17/04/2021 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A CD Buñol 0 - 1
15 10/04/2021 18:00 Campo Municipal de Quart de Poblet UD Quart de Poblet AMATEUR A 1 - 3
14 05/04/2021 18:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A Union Benetusser - Fabara CF 3 - 0
13 01/04/2021 19:30 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A Discobolo La Torre A.C "A" 2 - 2
12 27/03/2021 17:30 Campo Municipal de "El Perdiguer" UD Juventud Barrio del Cristo AMATEUR A 0 - 1
11 20/03/2021 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A Paiporta CF 2 - 3
10 14/03/2021 12:00 Campo Municipal de "El Pla II" Alcasser CF AMATEUR A 0 - 0
9 19/12/2020 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A CD Utiel 0 - 1
5 15/12/2020 20:30 Polideportivo Municipal Picanya Atletico Benimar Picanya CF AMATEUR A 2 - 2
8 12/12/2020 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A Manises CF "A" 0 - 5
2 06/12/2020 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A UD Quart de Poblet 1 - 1
7 28/11/2020 17:00 Campo Municipal de "San Gregorio" CD Monte Sion "A" AMATEUR A 3 - 0
6 21/11/2020 17:15 Polideportivo de Aldaia AMATEUR A SC Requena 1 - 3
4 07/11/2020 17:15 POLIDEPORTIVO ALDAIA AMATEUR A CD San Marcelino 1 - 1
3 01/11/2020 16:30 Beltran Baguena CD Buñol AMATEUR A 1 - 0
1 17/10/2020 19:30 Polideportivo Municipal Benetusser Union Benetusser - Fabara CF AMATEUR A 2 - 0
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
17
lunes
mayo, 2021
19:30 polideportivo
18
martes
mayo, 2021
19
miércoles
mayo, 2021
19:30 encrucijadas
20
jueves
mayo, 2021
19:30 polideportivo
21
viernes
mayo, 2021
22
sábado
mayo, 2021
23
domingo
mayo, 2021