<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  07/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CERRUDA 2 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UD ARTENARA 1 - 1
Liga 1  14/10/2021   20:00
 LAS REMUDAS
LA GARITA B JUVENIL 2 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2021   21:00
 ARUCAS
CD GOLETA PREFERENTE 1 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2021   21:00
 CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL
CASTILLO REGIONAL B 1 - 3
Liga 1  16/10/2021   11:00
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE RC VICTORIA 1 - 2
Liga 1  23/10/2021   09:00
 VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO B INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. ESTRELLA 1 - 6
Liga 2  23/10/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR MOGÁN 4 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL VECINKLUBF 1 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2021   21:00
 LA CAPELLANIA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS REGIONAL B 2 - 1
Liga 1  30/10/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CERRUDA 2 - 2
Liga 3  30/10/2021   10:30
 VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF CADETE INSULAR 1 - 12
Liga 2  30/10/2021   10:30
 BALOS
BALOS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 9
Liga 2  30/10/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CASA PASTORES B 0 - 4
Liga 4  30/10/2021   17:30
 SAN BARTOLOMÉ DE LANZAROTE
SAN BARTOLOMÉ CF PREFERENTE 4 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2021   18:00
 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS
TALLERES CANARY JUVENIL 4 - 1
Liga 5  04/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B JUAN GRANDE 1 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2021   21:00
 ARUCAS
CD CARDONES PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   09:00
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA B INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. SIMUSETTI CF 0 - 13
Liga 3  06/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LA GARITA 1 - 5
Liga 2  06/11/2021   10:30
 MASPALOMAS 4
SAN FERNANDO ALEVIN PREF. 9 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR VALSEQUILLO B 7 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ARINAGA 1 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD ARGUINEGUÍN 2 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2021   21:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO REGIONAL B 3 - 1
Liga 3  13/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. MASPALOMAS 2 - 5
Liga 5  13/11/2021   10:30
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA B JUVENIL 6 - 2
Liga 4  13/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B ARINAGA B 0 - 2
Liga 2  13/11/2021   10:30
 CAMPO MANUEL NARANJO - CC LAS ARENAS
PUERTOS CEF BENJAMIN PREF. 8 - 7
Liga 5  13/11/2021   12:00
 EL TABLERO
TABLERO CADETE INSULAR 1 - 3
Liga 4  14/11/2021   12:00
 LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 4
Liga 7  18/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B ARINAGA 2 - 1
Liga 4  19/11/2021   18:30
 INGENIO
INGENIO ALEVIN PREF. 3 - 2
Liga 5  20/11/2021   09:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS B INFANTIL B 9 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LAS LONGUERAS 1 - 1
Liga 6  20/11/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CARRIZAL B 4 - 1
Liga 6  20/11/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL TELDE 0 - 4
Liga 7  20/11/2021   17:30
 MUNICIPAL DE TIAS - LANZAROTE
SPORTING TIAS PREFERENTE 5 - 0
Liga 6  25/11/2021   18:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS INFANTIL PREF. 3 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2021   20:30
 CERCADOS DE ESPINO
CERCADOS DE ESPINO REGIONAL B 1 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD BECERRIL 0 - 0
Liga 5  27/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN 5 - 5
Liga 4  27/11/2021   09:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
CD DORAMAS BENJAMIN PREF. 7 - 4
Liga 6  27/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CERRUDA B 1 - 2
Liga 7  27/11/2021   11:00
 MASPALOMAS 3
SAN FERNANDO CADETE INSULAR 0 - 3
Liga 7  27/11/2021   19:00
 LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS JUVENIL 5 - 0
Liga 9  02/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B TABLERO 1 - 2
Liga 6  03/12/2021   17:30
 MOGÁN
MOGÁN ALEVIN PREF. 1 - 1
Liga 9  03/12/2021   21:00
 MASPALOMAS
CD MASPALOMAS PREFERENTE 1 - 1
Liga 5  04/12/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD ARGUINEGUÍN 2 - 9
Liga 7  04/12/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. MASPALOMAS 1 - 1
Liga 8  04/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CASTILLO 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   15:00
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B VECINKLUBF B 1 - 2
Liga 8  04/12/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ARENA FUTBOLTEC 7 - 0
Liga 9  10/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL PLAYA DEL HOMBRE 9 - 1
Liga 10  10/12/2021   21:00
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES REGIONAL B 3 - 1
Liga 8  11/12/2021   09:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO INFANTIL PREF. 5 - 1
Liga 6  11/12/2021   09:00
 ALFONSO SILVA - LA BALLENA
UNIÓN VIERA BENJAMIN PREF. 9 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2021   10:30
 ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF ALEVIN PREF. 5 - 1
Liga 8  11/12/2021   12:00
 LA CAPELLANIA
LAS MAJORERAS B INFANTIL B 4 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CASA PASTORES 3 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD TAHICHE 1 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2021   18:30
 VECINDARIO
CERRUDA CADETE INSULAR 1 - 1
Liga 8  18/12/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CASA PASTORES 8 - 1
Liga 7  18/12/2021   09:00
 LAS MESAS - LAS PALMAS
LAS MESAS HURACÁN BENJAMIN PREF. 11 - 2
Liga 9  18/12/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. CERRUDA 5 - 1
Liga 9  18/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B SAN FERNANDO B 0 - 10
Liga 11  18/12/2021   18:00
 LA HERRADURA - TELDE
UD TELDE PREFERENTE 2 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2021   18:00
 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS
SPORTING SAN JOSÉ JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 3  22/12/2021   17:30
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UD SAN FERNANDO 9 - 1
Liga 12  22/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B TASARTE 5 - 1
Liga 13  07/01/2022   -
 LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
FUTBOLTEC - APLAZADO REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 12  07/01/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD INGENIO 1 - 2
Liga 11  08/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR MASPALOMAS B - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ACHAMÁN - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 10  08/01/2022   -
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES - APLAZADO INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 10  08/01/2022   -
 MASPALOMAS 3
MASPALOMAS B - APLAZADO INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/01/2022   -
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES - APLAZADO ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 8  08/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD CERRUDA - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/01/2022   -
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES - APLAZADO REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 13  14/01/2022   -
 BALOS
UD BALOS - APLAZADO PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR AGÜIMES - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2022   -
 LA HERRADURA - TELDE
LONGUERAS B - APLAZADO JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B LAS HUESAS - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. CARRIZAL - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B BALOS B - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. ESTRELLA - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 9  15/01/2022   -
 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CFU CARRIZAL - APLAZADO BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2022   21:00
 LAS ROSAS
LAS ROSAS REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 10  22/01/2022   -
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UD VALSEQUILLO - APLAZADO 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2022   09:00
 BALOS
BALOS ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. TABLERO 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2022   10:45
 MOGÁN
MOGÁN CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2022   13:00
 INGENIO
INGENIO B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL VALDECASAS 0 - 0
Liga 14  23/01/2022   -
 ARTENARA
UD ARTENARA - APLAZADO PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 16  27/01/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B ABRISAJAC 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/01/2022   17:00
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA CF BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 15  28/01/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD GOLETA 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CARRIZAL 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B AGÜIMES B 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR VECINKLUBF 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   17:00
 LAS ROSAS
LAS ROSAS JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/01/2022   18:00
 ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2022   21:00
 LAS COLORADAS
RC VICTORIA PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2022   21:00
 VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   09:00
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 12  05/02/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD MASPALOMAS 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B VALSEQUILLO B 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2022   11:00
 VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO B CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2022   13:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL LAS HUESAS B 0 - 0
Liga 18  10/02/2022   21:00
 VECINDARIO
CERRUDA REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2022   19:00
 ANEXO VECINDARIO
CERRUDA ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL LA GARITA B 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   09:00
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. BALOS 0 - 0
Liga 13  12/02/2022   10:30
 MASPALOMAS 2
FOOTBALL PROJECT BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR TABLERO 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE SAN BARTOLOMÉ CF 0 - 0
Liga 19  16/02/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CASTILLO 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD CARDONES 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2022   21:00
 VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CASA PASTORES CF 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B ESTRELLA B 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2022   18:00
 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL B CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 16  20/02/2022   10:30
 EL HORNILLO - TELDE
LA GARITA INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 21  24/02/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B LAS MAJORERAS 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2022   21:00
 ARGUINEGUIN
CD ARGUINEGUÍN PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2022   09:00
 MASPALOMAS
MASPALOMAS ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/02/2022   09:00
 ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LAS HUESAS 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/02/2022   10:30
 ARINAGA
ARINAGA B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL TALLERES CANARY 0 - 0
Liga 18  03/03/2022   18:00
 LA HERRADURA - TELDE
LAS LONGUERAS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2022   21:00
 JUAN GRANDE
JUAN GRANDE REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. INGENIO 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B DORAMAS B 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   11:00
 CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL
CASTILLO CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/03/2022   15:00
 LA MAYORDOMÍA - TAMARACEITE
SIMUSETTI CF BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE SPORTING TIAS 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2022   17:00
 ARINAGA
ARINAGA JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 23  10/03/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2022   21:00
 LA ATALAYA - GUIA
CD BECERRIL PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2022   09:00
 ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. PUERTOS CEF 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2022   10:30
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. DORAMAS 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2022   12:30
 VECINDARIO
CERRUDA B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ESTRELLA B 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/03/2022   21:00
 ARINAGA
ARINAGA REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  18/03/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD MASPALOMAS 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   09:00
 VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. MOGÁN 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2022   10:30
 MASPALOMAS 4
UD SAN FERNANDO BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CERRUDA 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2022   13:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
MASPALOMAS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2022   16:00
 PABLO HERNÁNDEZ - TELDE
TELDE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CERCADOS DE ESPINO 0 - 0
Liga 26  25/03/2022   21:00
 EL TABLERO
TABLERO REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. VECINKLUBF 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD DORAMAS 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   10:30
 MASPALOMAS 2
MASPALOMAS B CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. SAN FERNANDO 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B LAS MAJORERAS B 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   16:30
 TAHICHE - LANZAROTE
CD TAHICHE PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL LAS MAJORERAS 0 - 0
Liga 27  31/03/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B AGÜIMES 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/04/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UD TELDE 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   09:00
 MASPALOMAS 2
SAN FERNANDO B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 20  02/04/2022   09:00
 ARGUINEGUÍN
CD ARGUINEGUÍN BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2022   10:30
 VECINDARIO
CERRUDA INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 21  02/04/2022   10:30
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2022   21:00
 LA CAPELLANIA - CARRIZAL
ARENA FUTBOLTEC JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/04/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CASA PASTORES 0 - 0
Liga 25  08/04/2022   21:00
 INGENIO
CD INGENIO PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 22  09/04/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. AGÜIMES 0 - 0
Liga 21  09/04/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UNIÓN VIERA 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. CASA PASTORES 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2022   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B MASPALOMAS B 0 - 0
Liga 24  10/04/2022   12:00
 MELENARA
PLAYA DEL HOMBRE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 23  22/04/2022   17:00
 LAS PALMITAS
ESTRELLA ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 29  22/04/2022   21:00
 TASARTE
TASARTE REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  23/04/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. LAS MESAS HURACÁN 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   10:30
 BALOS
BALOS B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   12:00
 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL SPORTING SAN JOSÉ 0 - 0
Liga 26  24/04/2022   12:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UD BALOS 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/04/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B FUTBOLTEC 0 - 0
Liga 23  29/04/2022   19:30
 ANEXO VECINDARIO
CD CERRUDA BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 24  29/04/2022   21:00
 LA MADERA
ACHAMÁN JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. BALOS 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   10:30
 EL TABLERO
TABLERO INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 25  30/04/2022   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B INGENIO B 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   09:00
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES B INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  07/05/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CFU CARRIZAL 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   10:30
 EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 26  07/05/2022   13:00
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN 0 - 0
Liga 31  07/05/2022   16:00
 LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL LONGUERAS B 0 - 0
Liga 32  12/05/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B LAS ROSAS 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2022   20:00
 OJOS DE GARZA
VALDECASAS JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 25  14/05/2022   09:30
 VALSEQUILLO
UD VALSEQUILLO BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 33  20/05/2022   21:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
ABRISAJAC REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. DORAMAS 0 - 0
Liga 26  21/05/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. ESTRELLA CF 0 - 0
Liga 27  21/05/2022   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL LAS ROSAS 0 - 0
Liga 34  27/05/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B VALSEQUILLO 0 - 0
Liga 27  28/05/2022   09:00
 MASPALOMAS 4
CD MASPALOMAS BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 28  28/05/2022   16:00
 LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS B JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 28  04/06/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. FOOTBALL PROJECT 0 - 0
Liga 29  11/06/2022   09:00
 LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES CF BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 30  18/06/2022   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. VECINKLUBF 0 - 0