<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 9 13/06/2010  12:00
Inst. San Isidro 2
C.D. San José Jesuitas Alevín Atlético A -
Liga 10 18/06/2010  20:00
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A Betis C.F. B -
Liga 1 01/11/2020  00:00
Felicísimo de la Fuente
U.D. Sur Juvenil A -
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  11:30
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B C.D. San Juanillo 4 - 2
Liga 2 07/11/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A Puente Castro, C.F. -
Liga 3 15/11/2020  12:00
Alfonso San Casto
U.D. Santa Marta B Juvenil A 1 - 2
Liga 4 15/11/2020  12:00
Campo Santa Ana, TANO
Racing Santander Femenino A 1 - 1
Liga 4 21/11/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. -
Liga 5 22/11/2020  13:00
Campo Jose Luis Saso
Femenino A PM Friol -
Liga 1 29/11/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. B -
Liga 6 29/11/2020  16:00
Campo los cerros
CF. Pozuelo de Alarcón Femenino A 1 - 3
Liga 5 05/12/2020  00:00
Anexos José Zorrilla
Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. B Juvenil A -
Liga 2 05/12/2020  00:00
Gijon
Sporting Gijon fem Femenino A -
Liga 6 08/12/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A C.D. Fútbol Peña -
Liga 7 13/12/2020  00:00
C.M. Emilio González
Atlético Pinilla Juvenil A -
Liga 2 13/12/2020  00:00
Finca Canterac
C.D. Betis Juvenil B -
Liga 8 20/12/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A Zamora, C.F. -
Liga 3 20/12/2020  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B C.D. Arces -
Liga 9 10/01/2021  00:00
Luis Minguela
C.D. Victoria Juvenil A -
Liga 4 10/01/2021  00:00
Compostilla Vicente del Bosque
S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. B Juvenil B -
Liga 5 17/01/2021  00:00
La Ribera
C.D. Juventud Rondilla Juvenil B -
Liga 10 17/01/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A U.D. Sur -
Liga 11 24/01/2021  16:00
C.M. Puente Castro
Puente Castro, C.F. Juvenil A -
Liga 6 24/01/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B Puente Castro, C.F. B -
Liga 12 31/01/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A U.D. Santa Marta B -
Liga 7 07/02/2021  00:00
Felicísimo de la Fuente
U.D. Sur B Juvenil B -
Liga 13 14/02/2021  00:00
Compostilla Vicente del Bosque
S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. Juvenil A -
Liga 8 14/02/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B Atlético Bembibre -
Liga 9 21/02/2021  00:00
La Laguna
C.D. Laguna Juvenil B -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A Real Valladolid, C.F. S.A.D. B -
Amistoso 0 27/02/2021  12:45
La rondilla
Rondilla 1 Alevín Atlético A 2 - 3
Liga 15 28/02/2021  00:00
A.D. Puente Castro
C.D. Fútbol Peña Juvenil A -
Liga 10 07/03/2021  00:00
Área Deportiva de Puente Castro
CyD Leonesa, S.A.D. B Juvenil B -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A Atlético Pinilla -
Amistoso 0 13/03/2021  12
--
Betis A Prebenjamin Ronda A 2 - 6
Liga 17 14/03/2021  00:00
Anexos Ruta de la Plata
Zamora, C.F. Juvenil A -
Liga 11 14/03/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B C.D. Betis -
Amistoso 0 20/03/2021  12
--
Juventud Rondilla A Prebenjamin Ronda A 4 - 3
Liga 12 21/03/2021  00:00
El Palero
C.D. Arces Juvenil B -
Liga 18 21/03/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil A C.D. Victoria -
Amistoso 0 27/03/2021  12
--
San Antonio Prebenjamin Ronda A 0 - 12
Amistoso 0 27/03/2021  12:30
Jose Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A Arces B 8 - 3
Amistoso 0 28/03/2021  10:30
José Luis Saso N
Infantil C San Antonio 11 - 1
Amistoso 0 28/03/2021  10:30
--
Sur Prebenjamin Ronda A 5 - 2
Amistoso 0 28/03/2021  12:30
Jose Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A San Antonio 4 - 2
Amistoso 0 01/04/2021  12:30
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A Puente Castro 2 - 7
Amistoso 0 03/04/2021  12:30
José Luis Saso
Infantil C Villamuriel 0 - 3
Amistoso 0 03/04/2021  16
--
Prebenjamin Ronda A Maristas Palencia 4 - 4
Amistoso 0 04/04/2021  10:30
Martín Luquero
U.D. Sur B Alevín Atlético A 6 - 6
Liga 1 10/04/2021  11:30
San isidro
San Jose ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 11
Liga 1 11/04/2021  10:00
Nemesio Gómez "Peque"
Betis C.F "B" Infantil C 0 - 10
Liga 13 11/04/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B S.D. Ponferradina, S.A.D. B -
Liga 1 11/04/2021  16:00
Jose Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A Arces B 5 - 1
Liga 1 11/04/2021  16:00
Jose Luis Saso
Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San José Jesuitas 2 - 4
Liga 2 17/04/2021  10:00
Jose Luis Saso
Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Sur ¨B¨ 3 - 2
Liga 2 17/04/2021  11:30
Parque de canterac
C.D. San Viator Alevín Atlético A 2 - 8
Liga 2 17/04/2021  15:45
José Luis Saso N
Infantil C Sur Atlético 4 - 1
Liga 2 18/04/2021  10:30
Parque de Canterac
C.D. Unión Delicias Juvenil Atlético C 1 - 0
Liga 14 18/04/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B C.D. Juventud Rondilla -
Liga 3 24/04/2021  10:00
José Luis Saso
Infantil C U.D. Belén 4 - 1
Liga 15 25/04/2021  00:00
Área Deportiva de Puente Castro
Puente Castro, C.F. B Juvenil B -
Liga 3 25/04/2021  13:00
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A C.F. Pegaso 5 - 1
Liga 3 25/04/2021  13:45
El Tomillo
U.D. Belen Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 10
Liga 3 25/04/2021  17:30
El Tomillo
U.D. Belén Juvenil Atlético C 2 - 3
Liga 4 01/05/2021  11:00
C.M.D. San Isidro
C.D. San José Jesuitas Infantil C 2 - 1
Liga 4 01/05/2021  11:30
Jose Luis Saso
Benjamín Atlético A Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ 5 - 0
Liga 4 01/05/2021  11:30
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A C.D. San José Jesuitas 4 - 1
Liga 4 02/05/2021  18:15
Jose Luis Saso
Juvenil Atlético C C.D. San Agustín 2 - 2
Liga 5 08/05/2021  11:15
Anexos Jose Zorrila
Real Valladolid Deportivo ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 2 - 1
Liga 5 08/05/2021  11:30
Nemesio Gómez Peque
Betis C.F. B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 7
Liga 5 08/05/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Infantil C C.D. Unión Delicias 3 - 1
Liga 16 09/05/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B U.D. Sur B -
Liga 5 09/05/2021  16:00
C.D. Los Cerros
C.D. San Pío X Juvenil Atlético C 4 - 4
Liga 6 15/05/2021  10:15
El Páramo
C.D. San José Jesuitas Juvenil Atlético C 6 - 1
Liga 6 15/05/2021  11:35
C.M. El Palero
C.D. Arces B Alevín Atlético A 1 - 4
Liga 6 15/05/2021  13:00
José Luis Saso
Infantil C Betis C.F. "B" 7 - 0
Liga 17 16/05/2021  00:00
El Barco
Atlético Bembibre Juvenil B -
Liga 6 16/05/2021  13:30
Jose Luis Saso
Benjamín Atlético A San Jose ¨B¨ 9 - 0
Amistoso 0 22/05/2021  17:30
José Luis Saso
Infantil C Arévalo CF 0 - 3
Liga 18 23/05/2021  16:00
José Luis Saso
Juvenil B C.D. Laguna -
Amistoso 0 23/05/2021  16:30
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A Arévalo A 9 - 3
Liga 7 29/05/2021  -
José Luis Saso
Alevín Atlético A C.D. San Viator -
Liga 7 29/05/2021  10:00
Felicísmo de la Fuente
Sur Atlético Infantil C 2 - 1
Liga 7 29/05/2021  16:00
Jose Luis Saso
Juvenil Atlético C U.D. Delicias 2 - 3
Liga 7 30/05/2021  10:00
Martin Luquero
U.D. Sur ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 0 - 6
Liga 8 06/06/2021  -
Campo finca Canterac
C.F. Pegaso Alevín Atlético A 3 - 8
Liga 8 06/06/2021  12:00
El Tomillo
U.D. Belén Infantil C 1 - 5
Liga 8 06/06/2021  16:00
Jose Luis Saso
Benjamín Atlético A U.D. Belen 9 - 0
Liga 10 09/06/2021  19:00
Parque de Canterac
C.D. Unión Delicias Infantil C 2 - 2
Liga 9 13/06/2021  11:30
Canterac
Arroyo Pisuerga ¨B¨ Benjamín Atlético A 1 - 5
Liga 9 13/06/2021  13:15
José Luis Saso
Infantil C C.D. San José Jesuitas 1 - 2
Liga 10 20/06/2021  10:30
Jose Luis Saso
Benjamín Atlético A Real Valladolid Deportivo ¨B¨ -