<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1 01/01/2001  11:00
PURISIMA
CF MIRAMAR FEMENINO CAD/INF 1 - 1
Amistoso 0 12/09/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C CANALS PROMESES -
Amistoso 0 12/09/2020  10:30
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A Esides Caramanchel C.E. "A" 3 - 0
Amistoso 0 19/09/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C C.F. GANDIA -
Amistoso 0 19/09/2020  10:30
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A C.F.B. Ciutat de Valencia "A" 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 19/09/2020  16:45
Xàtiva
Ciutat Xativa AMATEUR FEMENINO 3 - 3
Amistoso 0 26/09/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C CANALS PROMESES -
Amistoso 0 26/09/2020  10:00
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A C.F. CC Alcoy "A" 1 - 2
Amistoso 0 27/09/2020  17:00
Polideportivo
AMATEUR FEMENINO Alcoyano 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C ALZIRA -
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  10:30
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A Peña Madridista de Ibi U.D. -
Amistoso 0 03/10/2020  20:00
Alginet
Alginet AMATEUR FEMENINO 0 - 6
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C BENIGANIM -
Amistoso 0 10/10/2020  11:00
Alcoy-Campo 2
Esides Caramanchel C.E. "A" CADETE A 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN C RACING DE ALGEMESI -
Amistoso 0 17/10/2020  10:00
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A UD Carcaixent "A" 2 - 2
Liga 1 17/10/2020  17:00
Castelló de la Ribera
Castellonense AMATEUR FEMENINO 1 - 2
Liga 1 17/10/2020  17:00
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.D.CONTESTANO 4 - 3
Liga 1 18/10/2020  17:00
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB ESIDES CARAMANCHEL 5 - 0
Amistoso 0 24/10/2020  10:00
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A C.F. Gandia "B" 1 - 3
Liga 2 24/10/2020  10:00
--
C.D.ALBAIDENSE JUVENIL A 1 - 6
Liga 2 24/10/2020  15:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Silla 1 - 2
Liga 2 24/10/2020  17:00
MONTAVERNER
MONTAVERNER CD ONTINYENT EB 1 - 3
Amistoso 0 28/10/2020  19:30
Banyeres
Banyeres CADETE C 2 - 2
Liga 1 31/10/2020  10:00
EL CLARIANO
CADETE A Sedavi C.F. "A" 0 - 2
Liga 1 31/10/2020  10:30
aplazado
INFANTIL C C.D. ENGUERA 1 - 6
Amistoso 1 31/10/2020  11:00
ESTADIO GUILLERMO LAGUE
C.F. GANDIA C CADETE B 2 - 0
Liga 3 31/10/2020  16:00
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB algueña 2 - 1
Liga 3 01/11/2020  -
--
JUVENIL A DESCANSA -
Liga 1 01/11/2020  11:00
ROIG DE CORRELLA
C.F. GANDIA C INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Liga 1 01/11/2020  11:00
CAM NOU JOSE GRAMAGE
C.D. L ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS INFANTIL D 0 - 6
Liga 3 01/11/2020  12:15
Aldaia
Aldaia AMATEUR FEMENINO 4 - 0
Liga 1 01/11/2020  18:30
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A U.D.OLIVA A 0 - 2
Liga 2 07/11/2020  10:45
Campo "La Ermita" F-11
U.D. Alginet "A" CADETE A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0 07/11/2020  12:30
La Puríssima
CADETE C U.D. OLIVA 2 - 1
Liga 4 07/11/2020  16:30
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Discobolo-La Torre 0 - 4
Liga 4 08/11/2020  -
Aplazado
Pinoso CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 4 08/11/2020  -
CLARIANO
C.F.CLARIANO ONTINYENT JUVENIL A -
Liga 2 08/11/2020  -
--
CADETE B DESCANSA -
Liga 2 08/11/2020  10:00
ALGINET
ALGINET A INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 2 08/11/2020  10:30
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B CIUDAD ALZIRA 1 - 2
Liga 2 08/11/2020  11:00
CARCAIXENT
FEMENINO CAD/INF U CARCAIXENT 2 - 0
Liga 2 08/11/2020  11:00
ALCUDIA CRESPIN
C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A INFANTIL C 6 - 1
Liga 3 14/11/2020  00:00
ALGINET
UD ALGINET FEMENINO CAD/INF 0 - 5
Liga 1 14/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D OLIMPIC A 8 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN A C.D.ALBAIDENSE 1 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  10:00
MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A ALEVIN C -
Liga 1 14/11/2020  10:30
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES C.F.C BENJAMIN B 2 - 5
Liga 3 14/11/2020  10:30
AGULLENT
C.F.AGULLENT INFANTIL D 8 - 0
Liga 3 14/11/2020  11:00
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "A" 0 - 2
Liga 3 14/11/2020  12:00
XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA B CADETE B -
Liga 3 14/11/2020  12:30
XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 1 14/11/2020  12:45
PURISIMA
CADETE C C.D. L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A 2 - 1
Liga 5 14/11/2020  17:00
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB U.D.RAYO IBENSE 4 - 0
Liga 1 15/11/2020  -
--
ALEVIN B DESCANSA -
Liga 1 15/11/2020  -
--
BENJAMIN A DESCANSA -
Liga 1 15/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B GUADASSUAR C.F.A 8 - 2
Liga 1 15/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
C.D.ONTINYENT E.B. C PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 5
Liga 1 15/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C C.D.ONTINYENT E.B. A 0 - 5
Liga 3 15/11/2020  10:45
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A C.F.CULLERA 4 - 1
Liga 1 15/11/2020  11:00
SAN ANTONIO DE BENAGEBER
VALENCIA CF FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN 3 - 0
Liga 3 15/11/2020  12:15
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C C.F. CC ALCOY C 0 - 3
Liga 5 15/11/2020  18:00
Alcoy
Alcoyano AMATEUR FEMENINO 1 - 2
Liga 5 15/11/2020  19:00
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.F.ATLETIC MURO A -
Liga 2 20/11/2020  19:30
ATZENETA
ATZENETA U.E. ALEVIN A 1 - 10
Liga 2 21/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C U.D.BENIGANIM A 5 - 5
Liga 2 21/11/2020  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.F.ATLETIC MURO B 24 - 0
Liga 2 21/11/2020  10:45
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B MURO C.F. B 7 - 0
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11,30
ALBAIDA
C.F.ALBAIDENSE B ALEVIN D 2 - 3
Liga 4 21/11/2020  11:45
Camp "Els Arcs" F-11 Campo A
U.E. L´Alcudia "A" CADETE A 0 - 1
Liga 2 21/11/2020  12:00
XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA B PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 14
Liga 2 21/11/2020  12:00
ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE A BENJAMIN A 1 - 9
Liga 2 21/11/2020  12:00
Purisima
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN ALGINET 3 - 1
Liga 2 21/11/2020  12:00
Campo Paquito Coloma
CIUTAT DE XÁTIVA C.F.B. CADETE C 2 - 4
Liga 6 21/11/2020  16:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Almoines 2 - 3
Liga 4 21/11/2020  18:00
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B C.E.ALBERIC A 8 - 0
Liga 4 22/11/2020  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.D.CONTESTANO A 1 - 5
Liga 4 22/11/2020  -
--
INFANTIL C DESCANSA -
Liga 2 22/11/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.F.ATLETIC MURO A 4 - 0
Liga 4 22/11/2020  10:30
PURISIMA
CADETE B C.E.ALBERIC MAXIM DOMENECH 5 - 0
Liga 2 22/11/2020  11:00
MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 3
Liga 4 22/11/2020  11:30
--
C.D.CONDE A INFANTIL A 1 - 7
Liga 4 22/11/2020  12:15
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF UE L'ALCUDIA 9 - 0
Liga 6 22/11/2020  16:00
BENIARRES
BENIARRES C.F. CD ONTINYENT EB 0 - 3
Liga 6 22/11/2020  18:00
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY B JUVENIL A 1 - 6
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
ALCOY
AT.SALESIANO A ALEVIN B 2 - 10
Liga 5 28/11/2020  09:15
MURO
MURO C.F. A INFANTIL D 8 - 1
Liga 3 28/11/2020  10:00
XATIVA
CIUDAD XATIVA ALEVIN C -
Liga 3 28/11/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN A CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. 2 - 2
Liga 3 28/11/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D U.E.GENOVES A 11 - 0
Liga 3 28/11/2020  10:45
MURO
MURO C.F. A PREBENJAMIN A 4 - 4
Liga 3 28/11/2020  11:00
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CLUB AA@RIA F.B.CULLERA 5 - 0
Liga 3 28/11/2020  11:00
AT MURO
AT MURO BENJAMIN B 2 - 5
Liga 5 28/11/2020  11:30
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A C.F. Gandia "B" 3 - 0
Liga 5 28/11/2020  16:00
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A C.F.GANDIA B 2 - 1
Liga 2 28/11/2020  17:45
Valencia
Levante FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN 4 - 2
Liga 7 28/11/2020  18:15
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY A CD ONTINYENT EB 2 - 4
Liga 7 29/11/2020  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A BAYERES U.E.A -
Liga 5 29/11/2020  -
MURO
MURO C.F. CADETE B -
Liga 3 29/11/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.F.ATLETIC MURO A 6 - 1
Liga 3 29/11/2020  11:00
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C C.F.ATLETIC MURO A 4 - 1
Liga 5 29/11/2020  11:00
ALCUDIA
U.E. LA ALCUDIA A INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Liga 3 29/11/2020  11:00
La Puríssima
CADETE C ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 3 - 1
Liga 5 29/11/2020  11:30
XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA FEMENINO CAD/INF 6 - 3
Liga 5 29/11/2020  12:30
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C ESPORT BASE MOIXENT 1 - 3
Liga 7 29/11/2020  15:00
Sedavi
Atletico Sedavi AMATEUR FEMENINO 4 - 5
Liga 2 05/12/2020  09:30
La Purísima
INFANTIL D Atzeneta A 1 - 4
Liga 6 12/12/2020  10:00
Plcasent
F.S.PICASSENT A INFANTIL A 1 - 4
Liga 4 12/12/2020  10:00
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 10
Liga 4 12/12/2020  10:00
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO A PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 11
Liga 4 12/12/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B L´OLLERIA C.F. 11 - 0
Liga 6 12/12/2020  10:00
Camp de Futbol "Pere Ciscar"
C.A.E. Bellreguard "A" CADETE A 0 - 3
Liga 4 12/12/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN CF MIRAMAR 8 - 4
Liga 4 12/12/2020  10:00
Campo Municipal Las Eras
C.D. LA CANAL "A" CADETE C 1 - 2
Liga 6 12/12/2020  11:00
XELLA
C.D.LA CANAL INFANTIL C 0 - 2
Liga 4 12/12/2020  11:00
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B L´OLLERIA C.F. 5 - 2
Liga 6 12/12/2020  11:30
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.F.ATLETIC MURO A 5 - 1
Liga 4 12/12/2020  12:30
Carlet
Carlet PREBENJAMIN B 1 - 8
Liga 8 12/12/2020  15:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Yatova 2 - 1
Liga 8 12/12/2020  17:15
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB U.D.F.SAX 4 - 2
Liga 6 13/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B C.F. CC ALCOY A 2 - 1
Liga 6 13/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF CF SIMAT 8 - 0
Liga 8 13/12/2020  -
XELLA
C.F.DRAGON FORCE B JUVENIL A -
Liga 4 13/12/2020  -
BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM A BENJAMIN A -
Liga 6 13/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B C.F. CC ALCOY A -
Liga 4 13/12/2020  10:00
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A U.D.BENIGANIM A 4 - 0
Liga 4 13/12/2020  10:00
BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM C ALEVIN D 3 - 4
Liga 4 13/12/2020  11:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C ALCOYANO 2 - 4
Liga 5 19/12/2020  09:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.F. CC ALCOY E 8 - 2
Liga 7 19/12/2020  10:00
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A U.D. Alzira "B" 1 - 2
Liga 5 19/12/2020  11:00
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D.CONTESTANO B 6 - 4
Liga 7 19/12/2020  11:00
ALCIRA
U.D.ALZIRA C INFANTIL B 1 - 2
Liga 7 19/12/2020  11:45
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C CARLET EMF C.F.B 7 - 3
Liga 5 19/12/2020  12:00
GANDIA
CF GANDIA FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN 4 - 4
Liga 5 19/12/2020  12:00
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES C.F. A PREBENJAMIN A 0 - 8
Liga 5 19/12/2020  12:00
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES B ALEVIN B 0 - 6
Liga 5 20/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B U.D.ALZIRA B -
Liga 7 20/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A U.D.ALZIRA B -
Liga 5 20/12/2020  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 5 20/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.F. CC ALCOY A 1 - 0
Liga 7 20/12/2020  -
LLOSA
C.D.LLOSA CADETE B -
Liga 9 20/12/2020  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A S.D.VALLADA -
Liga 9 20/12/2020  -
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO A CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 7 20/12/2020  -
GANDIA
CF GANDIA FEMENINO CAD/INF 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 20/12/2020  09:30
CARCAIXENT
CARCAIXENT A ALEVIN A 0 - 2
Liga 5 20/12/2020  10:30
La Purissima
CADETE C U.E. GENOVÉS "A" 1 - 0
Liga 5 20/12/2020  11:30
MURO
PREBENJAMIN C MURO C.F. A 4 - 4
Liga 7 20/12/2020  16:00
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY B INFANTIL D 3 - 0
Liga 9 20/12/2020  17:30
Camporrobles
Camporrobles AMATEUR FEMENINO 0 - 5
Liga 8 10/01/2021  -
--
C.F.U.E.TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA INFANTIL A -
Liga 6 10/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B DESCANSA -
Liga 6 10/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A -
Liga 6 10/01/2021  -
ATZENETA
ATZENETA U.E. BENJAMIN A -
Liga 8 10/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B CANALS PROMESES C.F. A -
Liga 8 10/01/2021  -
--
DESCANSA INFANTIL D -
Liga 8 10/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B U.D.BENIGANIM A -
Liga 10 10/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB VILLENAC.F. -
Liga 10 10/01/2021  -
MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT JUVENIL A -
Liga 8 10/01/2021  -
CASTELLON RIBERA
C.F.B.CASTELLON DE LA RIBERA B INFANTIL C -
Liga 6 10/01/2021  12:45
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO B PREBENJAMIN B 0 - 10
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B U.D.ALGINET A -
Liga 9 17/01/2021  -
--
U.D.PORTUARIOS DISARP A INFANTIL A -
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F.ATLETIC MURO B -
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
XATIVA
C.D.OLIMPIC A ALEVIN B -
Liga 7 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.D.BOCAIRENT A -
Liga 9 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B C.D.ALCOYANO B -
Liga 11 17/01/2021  -
AGULLENT
C.F.AGULLENT JUVENIL A -
Liga 9 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. D -
Liga 11 17/01/2021  -
MOIXENT
MOIXENT C.F. CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 9 17/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B C.D.ALCOYANO B -
Liga 10 24/01/2021  -
ALZIRA
CIUDAD ALZIRA INFANTIL C -
Liga 12 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB C.D.CONTESTANO -
Liga 10 24/01/2021  -
ENGUERA
C.F.DRAGON FORCE B CADETE B -
Liga 12 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.D.BOCAIRENT -
Liga 10 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A C.F.DRAGON FORCE -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.CONTESTANO C -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.CONTESTANO A -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
ALZIRA
CIUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.E.ALBERIC SUCEMART A -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
ALCOY
AT.SALESIANO A ALEVIN D -
Liga 8 24/01/2021  -
XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA A BENJAMIN A -
Liga 10 24/01/2021  -
ENGUERA
C.F.DRAGON FORCE B INFANTIL B -
Liga 11 31/01/2021  -
--
U.D.CARCAIXENT A INFANTIL A -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B U.D.CARCAIXENT B -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
XATIVA
C.F.RACING XATIVA A ALEVIN C -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D L´OLLERIA C.F. B -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
GENOVES
U.E.GENOVES A ALEVIN B -
Liga 9 31/01/2021  -
--
DESCANSA BENJAMIN A -
Liga 11 31/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B U.D.CARCAIXENT B -
Liga 13 31/01/2021  -
CLARIANO
CIUTAT D ONTINYENT C.F, CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 11 31/01/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. INFANTIL C -
Liga 13 31/01/2021  -
ALCOY
CLUB ESPORTIU SANT ROC ALCOY JUVENIL A -
Liga 11 31/01/2021  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B U.D.CARCAIXENT B -
Liga 12 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C U.D.BENIGANIM A -
Liga 14 07/02/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO B JUVENIL A -
Liga 16 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.F.AGULLENT A -
Liga 14 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.F. CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 12 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
C.F.GANDIA C CADETE B -
Liga 12 07/02/2021  -
--
U.D.OLIVA A INFANTIL A -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.ALCOYANO B -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.ALBAIDENSE A -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  -
GUADASSUAR
GUADASSUAR C.F.A PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  -
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES B ALEVIN D -
Liga 10 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A L´OLLERIA C.F. A -
Liga 12 07/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B C.F.GANDIA C -
Liga 13 14/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A U.D.ALGINET A -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
ALCOY
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.F. BENJAMIN B -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.RACING XATIVA B -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C DESCANSA -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
--
DESCANSA ALEVIN D -
Liga 11 14/02/2021  -
ALCOY
ESIDES CARAMANCHEL BENJAMIN A -
Liga 13 14/02/2021  -
ALZIRA
CIUDAD ALZIRA A INFANTIL B -
Liga 13 14/02/2021  -
CARCER
C.F.LA VALL DE CARCER INFANTIL C -
Liga 15 14/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB U.D.MONTAVERNER -
Liga 15 14/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.D.ALBAIDENSE -
Liga 13 14/02/2021  -
--
DESCANSA CADETE B -
Liga 16 21/02/2021  -
ALGUÑA
ALGUÑA C.F. CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS B -
Liga 16 21/02/2021  -
--
JUVENIL A DESCANSA -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  -
ENGUERA
C.D.ENGUERA INFANTIL C -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  -
--
C.F.CULLERA A INFANTIL A -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B CANALS PROMESES C.F.C -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.D.ONTINYENT E.B. C -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
CULLERA
CLUB AA@RIA F.B.CULLERA PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
XATIVA
C.D.OLIMPIC A ALEVIN D -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
--
DESCANSA ALEVIN B -
Liga 12 21/02/2021  -
--
DESCANSA BENJAMIN A -
Liga 14 21/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. C -
Liga 15 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A C.D.CONDE A -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
MURO
MURO C.F. BENJAMIN B -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
--
DESCANSA PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D.ALBAIDENSE B -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO B ALEVIN B -
Liga 13 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A C.D.ALBAIDENSE A -
Liga 15 28/02/2021  -
ALBERIC
C.E.ALBERIC A INFANTIL B -
Liga 15 28/02/2021  -
ATZENETA
ATZENETA U.E. A INFANTIL D -
Liga 17 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB PINOSO C.F. -
Liga 15 28/02/2021  -
ALBERIC
C.E.ALBERIC MAXIM DOMENECH CADETE B -
Liga 17 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.F.CLARIANO ONTINYENT -
Liga 15 28/02/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY C INFANTIL C -
Liga 18 07/03/2021  -
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO A JUVENIL A -
Liga 18 07/03/2021  -
IBI
U.D.RAYO IBENSE CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.F.AGULLENT -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
CADETE B MURO C.F. A -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  -
--
C.F.GANDIA B INFANTIL A -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F.ATLETIC MURO -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A MURO C.F. A -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
ALZIRA
U.D.ALZIRA B PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.D.ALCOYANO C -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
GENOVES
U.E.GENOVES A ALEVIN D -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B AT.SALESIANO A -
Liga 14 07/03/2021  -
MURO
C.F.ATLETIC MURO A BENJAMIN A -
Liga 16 07/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B U.E. LA ALCUDIA A -
Liga 17 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A F.S.PICASSENT A -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. BENJAMIN B -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B C.F.ATLETIC MURO B -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. ALEVIN C -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D U.D.BENIGANIM C -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. ALEVIN B -
Liga 15 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A U.D.BENIGANIM A -
Liga 17 14/03/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY A INFANTIL B -
Liga 17 14/03/2021  -
--
DESCANSA INFANTIL C -
Liga 19 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.F. CC ALCOY B -
Liga 19 14/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB BENIARRES -
Liga 17 14/03/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO A INFANTIL D -
Amistoso 0 18/03/2021  17:30
La Purisima
Juvenil A CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN UE L'ALCUDIA 3 - 2
Liga 6 27/03/2021  10:00
Purisima
ALEVIN C C.D. LA CANAL 1 - 4
Liga 6 27/03/2021  10:00
PURISIMA
C.D.ONTINYENT E.B. B ALEVIN D 0 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  10:15
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY C ALEVIN A 1 - 2
Liga 8 27/03/2021  11:00
Tavernes Valldigna
U.E.Tavernes de la Valldigna CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 6 27/03/2021  13:00
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY A PREBENJAMIN C 2 - 0
Liga 18 28/03/2021  -
--
U.D.ALZIRA B INFANTIL A -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.F. CC ALCOY B -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A CANALS PROMESES C.F. A -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
ALGINET
U.D.ALGINET B PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO B ALEVIN D -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B CANALS PROMESES B -
Liga 16 28/03/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY A BENJAMIN A -
Liga 18 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B U.D.ALZIRA C -
Liga 18 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D MURO C.F. A -
Liga 8 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF CIUTAT DÀLZIRA FB 1 - 4
Liga 18 28/03/2021  -
MOIXENT
ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A INFANTIL C 2 - 0
Liga 10 28/03/2021  -
--
AMATEUR FEMENINO DESCANSO -
Liga 20 28/03/2021  -
BAYERES
BAYERES U.E.A JUVENIL A -
Liga 20 28/03/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB C.F. CC ALCOY A -
Liga 11 01/04/2021  18:30
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Mislata 0 - 3
Liga 7 02/04/2021  10:00
Camo de futbol Quatre Camins
CANALS PROMESES C.F. CADETE C 5 - 3
Liga 9 02/04/2021  17:00
Polideportivo "Vicente Morera"
Silla C.F. "A" CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 7 03/04/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN A ATLETIC MURO 15 - 0
Liga 9 03/04/2021  17:00
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D L´OLLERIA C.F. B 1 - 1
Liga 9 04/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF CFUD PICASSENT 3 - 0
Liga 7 04/04/2021  -
CATARROJA
FBCD CATARROJA FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN 1 - 3
Liga 7 04/04/2021  10:30
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C U.D.BENIGANIM 6 - 0
Liga 12 06/04/2021  20:00
Manises
La Union Femenina Manises AMATEUR FEMENINO 3 - 0
Liga 8 09/04/2021  18:30
ALBAIDA
ALBAIDENSE PREBENJAMIN C 0 - 3
Liga 8 10/04/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.F. DRAGON FORCE C 2 - 1
Liga 8 10/04/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.D.ALBAIDENSE B 7 - 1
Liga 10 10/04/2021  10:00
BOCAIRENT
C.D.BOCAIRENT A INFANTIL D 0 - 1
Liga 10 10/04/2021  11:15
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A C.F. Dragon Force "A" 3 - 1
Liga 8 10/04/2021  11:45
PURISIMA
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN CIUTAT DÀLZIRA FB 2 - 4
Liga 19 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C C.D.LA CANAL -
Liga 10 11/04/2021  -
ALZIRA
UD ALZIRA FEMENINO CAD/INF 2 - 1
Liga 21 11/04/2021  -
SAX
U.D.F.SAX CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 21 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.F.DRAGON FORCE B -
Liga 19 11/04/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F.ATLETIC MURO A INFANTIL D -
Liga 19 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A C.F.U.E.TAVERNES DE VALLDIGNA -
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
--
DESCANSA BENJAMIN B 3 - 2
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
ALCUDIA CRESPIN
C.D.LA ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN B CUTAT D ALZIRA FUTBOL BASE -
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
ALCOY
C.F. CC ALCOY E ALEVIN C -
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.D.ONTINYENT E.B. B -
Liga 17 11/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A ATZENETA U.E. -
Liga 19 11/04/2021  -
CANALS
CANALS PROMESES B INFANTIL B -
Liga 8 11/04/2021  11:00
MURO
MURO CF A ALEVIN A 1 - 7
Liga 8 11/04/2021  12:00
La Puríssima
CADETE C LA VALL DE CARCER 7 - 2
Liga 13 11/04/2021  18:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Alzira 2 - 4
Liga 9 17/04/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN A C.D. BOCAIRENT 10 - 0
Liga 9 17/04/2021  10:15
Camp de Futbol Villa de Enguera
C.D. ENGUERA CADETE C 4 - 1
Liga 11 17/04/2021  10:45
Quatre Camins-Carcaixent
U.D. Carcaixent "A" CADETE A 0 - 2
Liga 9 17/04/2021  11:00
BENETUSER
UNION BENETUSER-FABARA FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN 1 - 3
Liga 9 17/04/2021  11:30
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C CANALS PROMESES 2 - 0
Liga 14 17/04/2021  19:00
Cárcer
Atlético Carcer AMATEUR FEMENINO 6 - 0
Liga 9 17/04/2021  9:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B C.D.ALBAIDENSE B 7 - 1
Liga 20 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A U.D.PORTUARIOS DISARP A -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.CONTESTANO B -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A ESPORT BASE MOIXENT A -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
CARCAIXENT
U.D.CARCAIXENT B PREBENJAMIN B -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.D.LA CANAL -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D C.F.ATLETIC MURO B -
Liga 18 18/04/2021  -
BOCAIRENT
C.D.BOCAIRENT A BENJAMIN A -
Liga 20 18/04/2021  -
ALCOY
C.D.ALCOYANO B INFANTIL B -
Liga 11 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF CF DRAGON FORCE 9 - 2
Liga 20 18/04/2021  -
CARLET
CARLET EMF C.F.B INFANTIL C -
Liga 22 18/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB C.F.ATLETIC MURO A -
Liga 22 18/04/2021  -
VALLADA
S.D.VALLADA JUVENIL A -
Liga 11 18/04/2021  12:15
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. E 3 - 1
Liga 10 24/04/2021  -
--
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN DESCANSA -
Liga 12 24/04/2021  09:45
ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE A INFANTIL D 3 - 2
Liga 10 24/04/2021  10:15
AGULLENT
C.F.AGULLENT ALEVIN A 1 - 10
Liga 10 24/04/2021  12:00
Camp Nou Jose Gramage
C.D. L'ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS "A" CADETE C 0 - 1
Liga 10 24/04/2021  9:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN B U.D.BENIGANIM C 8 - 0
Liga 21 25/04/2021  -
--
C.F.DRAGON FORCE A INFANTIL A -
Liga 19 25/04/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO C BENJAMIN B -
Liga 19 25/04/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 19 25/04/2021  -
ALBERIC
C.E.ALBERIC SUCEMART A ALEVIN C -
Liga 19 25/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D AT.SALESIANO A -
Liga 19 25/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A CIUTAT XATIVA -
Liga 21 25/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL B C.F.DRAGON FORCE B -
Liga 21 25/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C C.F.B.CASTELLON DE LA RIBERA B 2 - 6
Liga 21 25/04/2021  -
--
INFANTIL D DESCANSA -
Liga 23 25/04/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A ESPORT BASE MOIXENT -
Liga 23 25/04/2021  -
VILLENA
VILLENAC.F. CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 10 25/04/2021  10:30
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN C L´OLLERIA C.F.A 7 - 0
Liga 15 25/04/2021  12:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO Monte Sion 1 - 3
Liga 11 30/04/2021  18:45
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO B ALEVIN B 2 - 4
Liga 11 01/05/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
ALEVIN A C.D.CONTESTANO A 7 - 2
Liga 13 01/05/2021  10:45
BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM A ALEVIN C -
Liga 1 01/05/2021  11:00
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A U.D. Alginet "A" 4 - 1
Liga 22 02/05/2021  -
XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA C.F,B. INFANTIL C -
Liga 24 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A C.F.AGULLENT A -
Liga 22 02/05/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. INFANTIL D -
Liga 24 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB MOIXENT C.F. -
Liga 22 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL A U.D.CARCAIXENT A -
Liga 20 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B C.D.ALBAIDENSE B 2 - 4
Liga 20 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A C.F. CC ALCOY A -
Liga 11 02/05/2021  -
ALCUDIA CRESPIN
DESCANSA PREBENJAMIN C -
Liga 20 02/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN C C.F.RACING XATIVA A -
Liga 20 02/05/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. ALEVIN D -
Liga 20 02/05/2021  -
--
BENJAMIN A DESCANSA -
Liga 22 02/05/2021  -
CARCAIXENT
U.D.CARCAIXENT B INFANTIL B 1 - 2
Liga 13 02/05/2021  09:30
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.F.B.CASTELLON DE LA RIBERA C 4 - 1
Liga 11 02/05/2021  11:3o
PURISIMA
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN C.F.U.D. PICASENT 7 - 0
Liga 11 02/05/2021  12:30
La Puríssima
CADETE C CIUTAT DE XÁTIVA 4 - 1
Liga 1 02/05/2021  18:15
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF MIRAMAR C F 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 08/05/2021  11:00
Purisima
ALEVIN A Pobla Llarga -
Liga 2 08/05/2021  12:00
XATIVA
FEMENINO CAD/INF CIUTAT DE XATIVA CFB -
Liga 2 08/05/2021  12:30
Pol. Mpal. Sedavi
Sedavi C.F. "A" CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 25 09/05/2021  -
CONCENTAINA
C.D.CONTESTANO A CD ONTINYENT EB -
Liga 23 09/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.D.BOCAIRENT A -
Liga 23 09/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C CIUDAD ALZIRA -
Liga 25 09/05/2021  -
BOCAIRENT
C.D.BOCAIRENT A JUVENIL A -
Liga 12 09/05/2021  -
XATIVA
CIUTAT DE XATIVA CFB FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN -
Liga 21 09/05/2021  -
ALCOY
C.D.ALCOYANO B BENJAMIN B -
Liga 21 09/05/2021  -
ALBAIDA
C.D.ALBAIDENSE A PREBENJAMIN A -
Liga 21 09/05/2021  -
ENGUERA
C.F.DRAGON FORCE C ALEVIN C -
Liga 21 09/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
ALEVIN D CANALS PROMESES B -
Liga 21 09/05/2021  -
OLLERIA
L´OLLERIA C.F. BENJAMIN A -
Liga 16 09/05/2021  19:30
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO C.D. Alcoyano S.A.D. "A" -
Liga 3 15/05/2021  -
ALZIRA
CIUTAT d'ALZIRA FB FEMENINO CAD/INF -
Liga 13 15/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO ALEV/BEJN UD ALZIRA -
Liga 3 15/05/2021  10:00
Alzira
U.D. Alzira "B" CADETE A -
Liga 24 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C L´OLLERIA C.F. A -
Liga 24 16/05/2021  -
XATIVA
CIUTAT XATIVA E INFANTIL D -
Liga 26 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
CD ONTINYENT EB CIUTAT D ONTINYENT C.F, -
Liga 26 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
JUVENIL A CLUB ESPORTIU SANT ROC ALCOY -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN B ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.F. -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
PREBENJAMIN A L´OLLERIA C.F. A -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  -
--
DESCANSA ALEVIN C -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  -
--
ALEVIN D DESCANSA -
Liga 22 16/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
BENJAMIN A ESIDES CARAMANCHEL C.F. -
Liga 17 16/05/2021  00:00
-
AMATEUR FEMENINO DESCANSO -
Liga 4 22/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
FEMENINO CAD/INF U.D. ALZIRA -
Liga 4 22/05/2021  11:00
LA PURISIMA
CADETE A U.D. Carcaixent "A" -
Liga 25 23/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.D.ALBAIDENSE A -
Liga 25 23/05/2021  -
BENIGANIM
U.D.BENIGANIM A INFANTIL C -
Liga 18 23/05/2021  18:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO U.D. Castellonense "A" -
Liga 5 29/05/2021  -
GANDIA
FEMENINO CAD/INF C F GANDIA B -
Liga 5 29/05/2021  11:00
La Murta
Ciutat de Xátiva C.F.B. "A" CADETE A -
Liga 26 30/05/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL C C.F.LA VALL DE CARCER -
Liga 26 30/05/2021  -
CASTELLON RIBERA
C.F.B.CASTELLON DE LA RIBERA C INFANTIL D -
Liga 19 30/05/2021  18:00
Yátova
U.D. Yatova "A" AMATEUR FEMENINO -
Liga 20 06/06/2021  00:00
-
DESCANSO AMATEUR FEMENINO -
Liga 20 07/06/2021  -
PURISIMA
INFANTIL D C.F. CC ALCOY A -
Liga 21 13/06/2021  18:00
Puríssima
AMATEUR FEMENINO C.D. Camporrobles -
Liga 22 20/06/2021  18:00
Alzira
U.D. Alzira "B" AMATEUR FEMENINO -

Comparte en: