<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 1  17/08/2022   20:45
  Pinilla 3
Senior Masculino CF TRUJILLO 1 - 2
Amistoso 2  21/08/2022   12:00
  Municipal de Torreorgaz
Senior Masculino AD VALDEFUENTES 3 - 1
Amistoso 3  24/08/2022   20:45
  Pinilla 3
Senior Masculino CF TORREORGAZ 0 - 2
Amistoso 4  27/08/2022   12:00
  Municipal de Brozas
CF BROZAS Senior Masculino 4 - 5
Amistoso 5  01/09/2022   12:00
  Municipal del Casar
CF CASAR DE CÁCERES Senior Masculino 3 - 1
Amistoso 6  04/09/2022   12:00
  Municipal de Miajadas
Senior Masculino CD MIAJADAS 2 - 2
Amistoso 7  11/09/2022   12:00
  Municipal de Sierra De Fuentes
CP AMANECER Senior Masculino 3 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP CACEREÑO “B” 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  23/09/2022   17,00
  Pinilla 1
Vedruna B Infantil B 0 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A A.D. NUEVO PLASENCIA 4 - 0
Liga 1  25/09/2022   12:00
  Anexo Estadio Villanovense
U.D La Cruz Villanovense Cadete A 7 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   17:00
  Municipal “El Regajo”
AD VALDEFUENTES Senior Masculino 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  30/09/2022   20,30
  Pinilla 3
Infantil B C.P.Cacereño B 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   10:30
  VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE B Infantil A 1 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A CP. Cacereño SAD 0 - 14
Liga 3  02/10/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP MALPARTIDA 0 - 0
Liga 3  08/10/2022   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A C.D. ATLETICO ROMANO 2 - 3
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Plasencia
U.P Plasencia Cadete A 5 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2022   17:00
  Municipal “La Vega”
CP MORALEJA Senior Masculino 4 - 0
Liga 9  12/10/2022   12:00
  Estadio Municipal Emilio Macarro Rodrg.
U.D. Montijo Cadete A 4 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   00:00
  MÉRIDA
A.D. MÉRIDA B Infantil A 0 - 5
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.PVO. Flecha Negra 1 - 9
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A C.D. CORIA, A 3 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   12:00
  Campo "Eugenio Bejarano Vilaro
Emerita Augusta "A" Cadete A 4 - 2
Liga 5  23/10/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CF JARAIZ 4 - 2
Liga 8  29/10/2022   -
  PLASENCIA
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F. Infantil A 1 - 5
Liga 6  29/10/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.P Don Bosco 0 - 6
Liga 6  30/10/2022   17:00
  La Vinosilla
AD CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA Senior Masculino 0 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   10:30
  MONTEHERMOSO
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO Infantil A 0 - 2
Liga 7  05/11/2022   12:00
  Municipal Puebla de la Calzada
Esc. Fut. Puebla de la Calzada Cadete A 3 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   17:00
  Municipal de Talayuela
CP TALAYUELA Senior Masculino 1 - 0
Liga 7  11/11/2022   19:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A C.D. DIOCESANO B 1 - 2
Liga 8  12/11/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.D. Diocesano 0 - 7
Liga 11  19/11/2022   11:00
  PINILLA-1
Infantil A IMPERIO DE MERIDA C.PVO. A 2 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP AMANECER 2 - 2
Liga 9  26/11/2022   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A C.D. INICIA A 0 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A A.C. Ciudad de Plasencia 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   17:00
  Municipal “Eras de las Matas”
CP CHINATO Senior Masculino 2 - 2
Liga 10  03/12/2022   00:00
  NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
E.F. MORALA A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   12:00
  --
C.D. Badajoz "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CF CASAR DE CÁCERES 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2022   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A A.D. Mérida "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   17:00
  Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata
MORALO CP “B” Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   00:00
  MORALEJA
VILLA DE MORALEJA A.D., A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   12:00
  Recinto Municipal Campo de fútbol de Zaf
F.M.D. Zafra "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
CP CACEREÑO “B” Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 13  14/01/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A E.D. CASAREÑA A 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.D. Castuera Subastacar 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino AD VALDEFUENTES 0 - 0
Liga 14  21/01/2023   11:00
  PINILLA 3
A.D. NUEVO PLASENCIA Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   12:00
  Municipal de D. Benito "Celestino Mera"
C.D. Don Benito Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2023   17:00
  Municipal Vicente Del Bosque
CP MALPARTIDA Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 15  28/01/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A U.D. LA CRUZ VILLANOVENSE B 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A U.D La Cruz Villanovense 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP MORALEJA 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   00:00
  PINILLA 3
C.D. ATLETICO ROMANO Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   12:00
  Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Delgado
CP. Cacereño SAD Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   17:00
  Municipal de Jaraíz
CF JARAIZ Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A A.D. MÉRIDA B 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A U.P Plasencia 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino AD CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   00:00
  PINILLA
C.D. CORIA, A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2023   12:00
  --
C.PVO. Flecha Negra Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP TALAYUELA 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   00:00
  PINILLA 3
Infantil A AC.P. MONTEHERMOSO A 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A Emerita Augusta "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   17:00
  Municipal de San Isidro
CP AMANECER Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
C.D. DIOCESANO B Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   12:00
  --
C.P Don Bosco Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino CP CHINATO 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  18/03/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A Esc. Fut. Puebla de la Calzada 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   00:00
  VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
C.D. INICIA A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 23  25/03/2023   12:00
  Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Delgado"
C.D. Diocesano Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2023   17:00
  Municipal del Casar de Cáceres
CF CASAR DE CÁCERES Senior Masculino 0 - 0
Liga 23  01/04/2023   -
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A E.F. MORALA, A 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/04/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A U.D. Montijo 0 - 0
Liga 22  02/04/2023   17:00
  Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Senior Masculino MORALO CP “B” 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   00:00
  MÉRIDA
IMPERIO DE MERIDA C.PVO. A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 25  15/04/2023   12:00
  --
A.C. Ciudad de Plasencia Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   11:00
  PINILLA-3
Infantil A VILLA DE MORALEJA A.D., A 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/04/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.D. Badajoz "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  29/04/2023   00:00
  CASAR DE CÁCERES
E.D. CASAREÑA A Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 27  29/04/2023   12:00
  --
A.D. Mérida "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 28  06/05/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A F.M.D. Zafra "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   12:00
  --
C.D. Castuera Subastacar Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   12:00
  Campos Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Del."
Cadete A C.D. Don Benito 0 - 0