<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  11/09/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 2 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A TOURING KE "B" 9 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2021   10:30
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
TOURING KE "A" 1ª CADETE B 0 - 2
Liga 1  18/09/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL BETI ONA C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2021   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. 1ª JUVENIL 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  19/09/2021   10:30
 ASTI-ZARAUTZ
INFANTIL H. FEME OIARTZUN-ZARAUTZ 0 - 0
Liga 1  19/09/2021   11:00
  MOJATEGI - ARRASATE
ARIZMENDI K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 3 - 1
Liga 2  19/09/2021   12:30
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
TOURING KE JUVENIL HONOR 2 - 2
Liga 1  25/09/2021   10:30
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 5 - 2
Liga 1  25/09/2021   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME TOURING KE 2 - 6
Liga 1  25/09/2021   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR KOSTKAS KE 0 - 9
Liga 3  25/09/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3
Liga 2  25/09/2021   17:45
 ARITA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 0 - 2
Liga 1  26/09/2021   09:00
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE INFANTIL TXIKI 0 - 5
Liga 2  26/09/2021   10:00
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. "B" 1ª CADETE A 0 - 9
Liga 2  26/09/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B TRINTXERPE C.D. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 2  26/09/2021   23:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2021   10:00
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
TOURING KE INFANTIL HONOR 1 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2021   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2021   13:30
 MARTUTENE
MARTUTENE K.E. INFANTIL H. FEME 2 - 2
Liga 4  02/10/2021   16:00
 MATIGOXOTEGI
KOSTKAS KE JUVENIL HONOR 3 - 1
Liga 3  02/10/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0
Liga 2  03/10/2021   00:00
 --
INFANTIL TXIKI Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 3  03/10/2021   09:00
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. "A" 1ª CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 3  03/10/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A TRINTXERPE C.D. "B" 1 - 2
Liga 3  03/10/2021   15:30
 UNBE - EIBAR
EIBAR S.A.D. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 5 - 0
Liga 3  03/10/2021   17:30
 ARITA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1ª JUVENIL 3 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2021   09:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B PASAIA K.E. "B" 4 - 1
Liga 3  09/10/2021   09:00
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E INFANTIL HONOR 2 - 2
Liga 3  09/10/2021   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' 2 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2021   12:45
 BERAUN
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 1ª CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 3  09/10/2021   13:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 5
Liga 5  09/10/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2
Liga 3  09/10/2021   17:45
 UNBE - EIBAR
EIBAR S.A.D. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 4 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2021   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "B" 0 - 2
Liga 4  10/10/2021   14:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA URNIETA K.E. 5 - 0
Liga 4  10/10/2021   17:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 3
Liga 4  16/10/2021   11:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA AÑORGA K.K.E 2 - 4
Liga 6  16/10/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
REAL UNION CLUB SAD JUVENIL HONOR 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/10/2021   16:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E "A" 1ª CADETE A 3 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL SAN MARCIAL C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2021   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 5
Liga 4  17/10/2021   09:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. INFANTIL TXIKI 0 - 4
Liga 4  17/10/2021   09:30
 ASTI - TXIKI - ZARAUTZ
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' INFANTIL H. FEME 2 - 1
Liga 4  17/10/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/10/2021   10:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E ESKOLA 2010 A 1 - 3
Liga 5  17/10/2021   11:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B KOSTKAS KE "C" 2 - 2
Liga 5  17/10/2021   13:15
 LASARTE
OSTADAR S.K.T. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 1 - 1
Liga 5  23/10/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME INTXAURDI K.E 2 - 6
Liga 5  23/10/2021   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI OIARTZUN K.E 2 - 3
Liga 6  23/10/2021   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A OIARTZUN K.E. "A" 2 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR TRINTXERPE C.D. 3 - 3
Liga 6  23/10/2021   15:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 1ª JUVENIL 4 - 2
Liga 6  23/10/2021   16:00
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E. "B" 1ª CADETE B 0 - 4
Liga 6  23/10/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL LANDETXA K.T. 1 - 3
Liga 5  24/10/2021   00:00
 --
INFANTIL HONOR Descansa 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/10/2021   10:00
 ASTIGARRAGA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 3
Liga 5  24/10/2021   12:00
 ARIZTI HANDI - LAZKAO
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 2 - 0
Liga 6  24/10/2021   16:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA AMAIKAK BAT K.E. 5 - 1
Liga 6  30/10/2021   10:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E INFANTIL TXIKI 4 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2021   12:00
 PLAZETA-LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. 1ª CADETE A 0 - 3
Liga 7  30/10/2021   12:00
 ZUBIPE-HERNANI
HERNANI C.D DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 1 - 1
Liga 7  30/10/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 0 - 5
Liga 8  30/10/2021   16:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E JUVENIL HONOR 2 - 0
Liga 7  31/10/2021   00:00
 --
1ª CADETE B Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  31/10/2021   00:00
 --
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  31/10/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' 5 - 3
Liga 1  31/10/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A HONDARRIBIA F.E 2 - 4
Liga 6  31/10/2021   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 5
Liga 7  31/10/2021   15:30
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 9
Liga 7  06/11/2021   09:00
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E INFANTIL H. FEME 1 - 5
Liga 7  06/11/2021   10:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E INFANTIL HONOR 4 - 2
Liga 7  06/11/2021   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI BEHOBIA C.D. 2 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2021   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B TOURING KE "A" 0 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2021   12:45
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE "B" 1ª CADETE A 0 - 5
Liga 9  06/11/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4
Liga 8  06/11/2021   18:30
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 3
Liga 8  06/11/2021   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL LANDETXA K.T. 3 - 2
Liga 7  07/11/2021   15:30
 TXERLOIA - AZKOITIA
ANAITASUNA C.D. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  07/11/2021   16:15
 MATIGOXOTEGI
KOSTKAS KE ESKOLA 2010 A 3 - 3
Liga 8  07/11/2021   19:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2021   10:00
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. "A" 1ª CADETE B 3 - 2
Liga 8  13/11/2021   12:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR BETI ONA C.D. 4 - 4
Liga 8  13/11/2021   13:00
 CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 7 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2021   13:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A BETI ONA C.D. "B" 5 - 1
Liga 10  13/11/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 2 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2021   15:30
 IPINTZA-BERGARA
BERGARA K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 3 - 4
Liga 9  13/11/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL BEHOBIA C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2021   18:00
 HONDARRIBIA
1ª JUVENIL HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 4
Liga 1  14/11/2021   -
 CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E. ''B'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/11/2021   09:00
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
TOURING KE INFANTIL H. FEME 3 - 3
Liga 1  14/11/2021   15:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/11/2021   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 B ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/11/2021   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A URNIETA K.E. 0 - 0
Liga 2  14/11/2021   16:30
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 2
Liga 1  14/11/2021   17:15
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE "B" ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/11/2021   17:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0
Liga 2  20/11/2021   00:00
 SUSPENDIDO COVID ORERETA
INFANTIL TXIKI ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2021   12:00
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. "B" 1ª CADETE A 5 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2021   12:00
 ASTIGARRAGA
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE INFANTIL HONOR 2 - 5
Liga 9  20/11/2021   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 10  20/11/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B BETI ONA C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2021   18:00
 LESAKA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 2
Liga 11  20/11/2021   19:30
 BERIO
EKINTZA K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 0 - 1
Liga 9  21/11/2021   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 4
Liga 10  21/11/2021   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 10  21/11/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 3
Liga 2  27/11/2021   13:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. INFANTIL TXIKI 1 - 3
Liga 10  27/11/2021   13:15
 MATIGOXOTEGI
KOSTKAS KE INFANTIL HONOR 5 - 0
Liga 3  28/11/2021   -
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A SAN MARCIAL C.D.(SUSPENDIDO) 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/11/2021   09:00
 PASAIA
PASAIA K.E. "B" 1ª CADETE B 3 - 1
Liga 2  28/11/2021   09:00
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/11/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA TOURING KE 1 - 4
Liga 2  28/11/2021   10:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 HONDARRIBIA F.E. 0 - 0
Liga 2  28/11/2021   11:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E ESKOLA 2011 A 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/11/2021   11:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 5 - 0
Liga 2  28/11/2021   11:30
 PUIO
VASCONIA C.D. ESKOLA 2011 B 0 - 0
Liga 2  28/11/2021   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME TOURING KE 0 - 0
Liga 2  28/11/2021   13:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/11/2021   15:15
 REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' INFANTIL H. FEME 2 - 1
Liga 12  28/11/2021   15:30
 BERIO
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/11/2021   15:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D.(SUSPENDIDO) 1ª JUVENIL 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/11/2021   16:00
 ZUMAIA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 2 - 1
Liga 11  28/11/2021   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. 7 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2021   20:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 2
Liga 0  04/12/2021   -
 --
INFANTIL HONOR SIN JORNDA 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 3 - 3
Liga 11  04/12/2021   11:00
 ZARAUTZ
ZARAUTZ K.E. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 4 - 3
Liga 13  04/12/2021   11:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR TOURING KE 1 - 2
Liga 12  04/12/2021   11:30
 MATIGOXOTEGI
KOSTKAS KE "C" 1ª CADETE B 2 - 1
Liga 3  04/12/2021   13:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 3 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A HONDARRIBIA F.E 4 - 2
Liga 12  04/12/2021   17:15
 GAL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1ª JUVENIL 12 - 1
Liga 12  05/12/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR TOURING KE (SUSPENDIDO) 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2021   09:50
 CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E (SUSPENDIDO) INFANTIL H. FEME 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2021   13:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1
Liga 13  11/12/2021   15:00
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E 1ª CADETE A 1 - 4
Liga 13  11/12/2021   15:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
1ª JUVENIL SAN MARCIAL C.D. 2 - 3
Liga 13  11/12/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. 1ª REGIONAL 3 - 0
Liga 14  11/12/2021   18:15
 PUIO
VASCONIA C.D. JUVENIL HONOR 4 - 0
Liga 13  12/12/2021   -
 ZUMARRAGA
UROLA K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 1 - 8
Liga 4  12/12/2021   10:00
 GAL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD INFANTIL TXIKI 5 - 4
Liga 13  12/12/2021   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B OIARTZUN K.E. "B" 7 - 0
Liga 3  12/12/2021   19;00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A SAN MARCIAL C.D. 5 - 2
Liga 0  14/12/2021   19:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "B" 1ª JUVENIL 5 - 1
Liga 12  18/12/2021   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR OIARTZUN K.E 1 - 2
Liga 13  18/12/2021   11:00
 REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 4 - 1
Liga 5  18/12/2021   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 3
Liga 14  18/12/2021   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A ALLERRU K.E. 4 - 1
Liga 15  18/12/2021   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2021   17:00
 BERA BIDASOA
GURE TXOKOA K.K.E. 1ª JUVENIL 5 - 1
Liga 14  18/12/2021   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 6 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2021   18:30
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
TOURING KE DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 1 - 3
Liga 14  19/12/2021   -
 --
Descansa 1ª CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2021   10:00
 REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2021   11:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2013 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2021   11:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B SANSE B 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2021   12:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2021   12:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A LANDETXA K.T. 0 - 0
Liga 13  19/12/2021   12:30
 LA SALLE - LOIOLA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' INFANTIL H. FEME 6 - 2
Liga 3  19/12/2021   13:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 B TOURING KE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  19/12/2021   15:30
 ARITA
BEHOBIA C.D. ESKOLA 2010 A 3 - 6
Torneo 0  23/12/2021   16:00
 CESAR BENITO
TORNEO INTXAURDI INFANTIL H. FEME 0 - 0
Torneo 0  23/12/2021   17:45
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
AMAIKA BAT ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 1
Torneo 0  23/12/2021   18:05
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
BEASAIN ESKOLA 2010 A 2 - 0
Torneo 0  23/12/2021   18:25
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
IDIAZABAL ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 2
Torneo 0  23/12/2021   18:45
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
ANAITASUNA ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 1
Torneo 0  24/12/2021   10:55
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
ARRASATE ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 1
Torneo 0  24/12/2021   11:20
 TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD
VASCONIA ESKOLA 2010 A 2 - 0
Torneo 0  26/12/2021   13:00
 ZUBIETA
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD 0 - 0
Torneo 0  27/12/2021   -
 MATIGOXOTEGI
TORNEO kOSTKAS ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Torneo 0  27/12/2021   15:00
 COLEGIO LA SALLE-DONOSTIA
TORNEO IGELTEGI ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Torneo 0  29/12/2021   10:00
 TORNEO KOSTKAS
VASCONIA ESKOLA 2010 A 1 - 1
Torneo 0  29/12/2021   11:25
 TORNEO KOSTKAS
ESKOLA 2010 A ARIZNAVARRA 0 - 1
Torneo 0  29/12/2021   12:50
 TORNEO KOSTKAS
ESKOLA 2010 A DANENA 2 - 2
Torneo 0  29/12/2021   15:00
 TORNEO KOSTKAS
REAL SOCIEDAD ESKOLA 2010 A 4 - 1
Torneo 0  29/12/2021   16:40
 TORNEO KOSTKAS
ESKOLA 2010 A AÑORGA 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  30/12/2021   19;00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 12  02/01/2022   11:00
 CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E INFANTIL H. FEME 4 - 0
Liga 11  02/01/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR TOURING KE 2 - 6
Liga 14  08/01/2022   09:45
 --
INFANTIL H. FEME OIARTZUN K.E 1 - 0
Ascenso 1  08/01/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A ZARAUTZ KE ''A'' 2 - 2
Copa 1  08/01/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL OIARTZUN K.E. "B" 2 - 0
Copa 1  08/01/2022   15:45
 RENTERIA
TOURING KE "B" 1ª CADETE B 1 - 8
Liga 5  09/01/2022   -
 --
ESKOLA 2010 A Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  09/01/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL TXIKI Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 14  09/01/2022   11:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 2
Liga 13  09/01/2022   12:15
 GAL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD INFANTIL HONOR 5 - 1
Liga 16  09/01/2022   15:30
 PASAIA
PASAIA K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 2 - 4
Liga 15  09/01/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA OIARTZUN K.E 2 - 5
Ascenso 1  09/01/2022   18:30
 MARTUTENE
AMARA BERRI K.E. 1ª REGIONAL 5 - 1
Copa 2  15/01/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B TRINTXERPE C.D. "A" 1 - 0
Ascenso 2  15/01/2022   12:30
 MARTUTENE
MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 1ª CADETE A 1 - 2
Copa 2  15/01/2022   15:30
 BERAUN
ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 1ª JUVENIL 2 - 1
Ascenso 2  15/01/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 2
Liga 15  16/01/2022   -
 --
Descansa CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/01/2022   09:00
 PUIO
VASCONIA -B ESKOLA 2011 B 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/01/2022   10:00
 LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. ESKOLA 2011 A 0 - 0
Liga 17  16/01/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 4
Liga 16  16/01/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA LEINTZ ARIZMENDI 2 - 1
Copa 3  22/01/2022   10:00
 LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. 1ª CADETE B 1 - 2
Ascenso 3  22/01/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2022   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 0
Liga 18  22/01/2022   15:30
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. JUVENIL HONOR 3 - 3
Copa 3  22/01/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL TOURING KE "B" 6 - 2
Ascenso 3  22/01/2022   16:00
 LAZKAO
LAZKAO K.E. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 0
Liga 17  23/01/2022   -
 --
Descansa DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL HONOR Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 7  29/01/2022   -
 FANDERIA-ERRENTERIA
ORERETA KAFEA, FC INFANTIL TXIKI 0 - 5
Copa 1  29/01/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL H. FEME DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2022   11:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA INTXAURDI K.E 3 - 2
Copa 4  29/01/2022   13:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 1
Liga 19  29/01/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR HONDARRIBIA F.E 0 - 5
Ascenso 4  29/01/2022   16:30
 MUTRIKU
BURUMENDI F.G. 1ª CADETE A 1 - 1
Ascenso 4  29/01/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL TOURING KE 2 - 1
Copa 4  29/01/2022   19:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "A" 1ª JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 1  30/01/2022   10:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2010 A 0 - 2
Liga 5  30/01/2022   10:15
 LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2022   11:00
 CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B SAN MARCIAL C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2022   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 B BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2022   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A BETI ONA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2022   13:00
 BERAUN
BETI ONA- DUNBOA ESKOLA 2013 0 - 0
Liga 18  30/01/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
EIBAR S.A.D. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 0 - 0
Liga 8  05/02/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI SAN MARCIAL C.D. 3 - 2
Copa 5  05/02/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B SAN MARCIAL C.D. 6 - 1
Copa 5  05/02/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "B" 2 - 1
Copa 2  05/02/2022   15:30
 ZUMAIA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. INFANTIL H. FEME 3 - 2
Liga 20  05/02/2022   17:30
 MARTUTENE
MARTUTENE K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 3 - 2
Liga 15  06/02/2022   10:00
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. INFANTIL HONOR 7 - 1
Liga 2  06/02/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A PASAIA K.E. 10 - 0
Liga 19  06/02/2022   11:45
 URNIETA
URNIETA K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 4 - 3
Ascenso 5  06/02/2022   12:15
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. "A" 1ª CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 18  06/02/2022   15:30
 TOLOSA
TOLOSA C.F. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 2 - 1
Ascenso 5  06/02/2022   17:00
 CESAR BENITO
LENGOKOAK KE 1ª REGIONAL 0 - 1
Copa 0  12/02/2022   -
 --
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA SIN JORNADA 0 - 0
Liga 9  12/02/2022   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI REAL UNION CLUB SAD 4 - 3
Copa 6  12/02/2022   10:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E "A" 1ª CADETE B 4 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2022   14:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 5
Ascenso 6  12/02/2022   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A LAGUN ONAK C.D. 6 - 2
Copa 6  12/02/2022   18:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL LANDETXA K.T. BEHOBIA 3 - 0
Liga 6  13/02/2022   09:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/02/2022   09:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME OIARTZUN K.E 0 - 0
Copa 3  13/02/2022   09:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME MARTUTENE K.E. 7 - 4
Liga 20  13/02/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 0
Liga 6  13/02/2022   10:45
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE ESKOLA 2011 B 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/02/2022   12:30
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. ESKOLA 2011 A 0 - 0
Ascenso 6  13/02/2022   12:30
 ELGOIBAR
1ª REGIONAL ELGOIBAR CD. 0 - 3
Liga 6  13/02/2022   15:30
 ARTIA
ESKOLA 2013 TOURING KE. 0 - 0
Liga 21  13/02/2022   16:30
 LESAKA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 4 - 0
Liga 6  13/02/2022   16:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 BETI ONA C.D. - DUMBOA 0 - 0
Liga 3  13/02/2022   18:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A TOURING KE 1 - 3
Liga 10  19/02/2022   10:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E INFANTIL TXIKI 6 - 2
Copa 4  19/02/2022   11:00
 ZARAUTZ
ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' INFANTIL H. FEME 3 - 2
Copa 7  19/02/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B PASAIA K.E. ''A'' 0 - 2
Ascenso 7  19/02/2022   12:00
 ZESTOA
ZESTOA K.B. 1ª CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 17  19/02/2022   13:00
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. INFANTIL HONOR 4 - 2
Liga 22  19/02/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR EKINTZA K.E. 0 - 3
Liga 21  19/02/2022   15:30
 DEBA
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 4 - 1
Ascenso 7  19/02/2022   15:30
 ALEGIA
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1ª REGIONAL 4 - 3
Copa 7  19/02/2022   16:00
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E 1ª JUVENIL 1 - 1
Copa 1  20/02/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 2
Liga 18  26/02/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0
Ascenso 8  26/02/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A ANTIGUA-LUBERRI K.E. ''A'' 1 - 2
Permanencia 1  26/02/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR TRINTXERPE C.D. 1 - 1
Ascenso 8  26/02/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL SAN MARCIAL C.D. 5 - 3
Ascenso 1  26/02/2022   17:45
 MATIGOTXOTEGI
KOSTKAS KE INFANTIL TXIKI 5 - 0
Ascenso 2  05/03/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI ANTIGUOKO KE. 0 - 5
Ascenso 9  05/03/2022   12:00
 RENTERIA
TOURING KE "A" 1ª CADETE A 0 - 1
Copa 2  05/03/2022   12:00
 TOLOSA
TOLOSA C.F. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 0 - 2
Copa 8  05/03/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B TOURING KE "B" 1 - 0
Copa 8  05/03/2022   17:45
 OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E. "B" 1ª JUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga 7  06/03/2022   -
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A Descansa 0 - 0
Copa 1  06/03/2022   -
 --
Descansa INFANTIL HONOR 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/03/2022   10:00
 REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''D'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME 0 - 0
Copa 5  06/03/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME TOURING KE 1 - 6
Liga 4  06/03/2022   11:00
 BERAUN
BETI ONA C.D. ESKOLA 2010 A 5 - 1
Liga 7  06/03/2022   12:00
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE "B" ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/03/2022   13:00
 JESUITAS DONOSTIA
SANSE A ESKOLA 2011 B 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/03/2022   15:00
 GAL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD ESKOLA 2013 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/03/2022   15:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
BEHOBIA - LANDETXA ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Liga 22  06/03/2022   17:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA HERNANI C.D 2 - 1
Permanencia 2  06/03/2022   17:15
 PUIO
VASCONIA C.D. JUVENIL HONOR 2 - 1
Ascenso 9  06/03/2022   19:00
 PUIO
VASCONIA C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 2 - 3
Ascenso 10  12/03/2022   -
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL AMARA BERRI K.E. 1 - 2
Copa 9  12/03/2022   09:00
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. "A" 1ª CADETE B 1 - 2
Ascenso 3  12/03/2022   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI LENGOKOAK KE 0 - 2
Ascenso 10  12/03/2022   12:45
 ZARAUTZ
ZARAUTZ KE ''A'' 1ª CADETE A 4 - 0
Permanencia 3  12/03/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR EUSKALDUNA SD. 0 - 3
Liga 23  12/03/2022   17:00
 LESAKA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 1 - 0
Copa 2  13/03/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR HERNANI C.D 4 - 3
Copa 6  13/03/2022   11:30
 EIBAR
EIBAR S.A.D. INFANTIL H. FEME 4 - 4
Copa 9  13/03/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL ORERETA KAFEA, F.C 3 - 2
Copa 3  13/03/2022   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 1 - 1
Copa 4  19/03/2022   11:00
 ZARAUTZ
ZARAUTZ K.E. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 0 - 8
Copa 10  19/03/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE B ALLERRU K.E. 3 - 0
Ascenso 11  19/03/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A MARTUTENE K.E. ''A'' 1 - 2
Permanencia 4  19/03/2022   13:00
 EIBAR
URKI CD. JUVENIL HONOR 1 - 1
Copa 3  19/03/2022   15:30
 BEASAIN
BEASAIN S.D. INFANTIL HONOR 4 - 1
Ascenso 11  19/03/2022   18:00
 UNBE-EIBAR
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1ª REGIONAL 3 - 1
Copa 7  20/03/2022   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 5
Ascenso 4  20/03/2022   10:00
 MARTUTENE
MARTUTENE K.E. INFANTIL TXIKI 1 - 1
Liga 0  20/03/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A VASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3
Liga 4  20/03/2022   11:00
 DONOSTIA
ARRUPE CHAMINADE CD. ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Liga 24  20/03/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA BERGARA K.E. 5 - 1
Liga 4  20/03/2022   12:15
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 4  20/03/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME HERNANI C.D. 1 AÑO ''B'' 0 - 0
Copa 10  20/03/2022   15:30
 RENTERIA
TOURING KE "B" 1ª JUVENIL 3 - 6
Liga 4  20/03/2022   16:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 BEHOBIA-ALLERRU-ORERETA KAFE 0 - 0
Copa 8  26/03/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL H. FEME DESCANSA 0 - 0
Ascenso 5  26/03/2022   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 5
Copa 11  26/03/2022   10:00
 ARITA
BEHOBIA C.D. 1ª CADETE B 4 - 1
Copa 5  26/03/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1
Ascenso 12  26/03/2022   13:00
 LASARTE
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. 1ª CADETE A 3 - 5
Permanencia 5  26/03/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR ELGOIBAR CD. 0 - 1
Liga 25  26/03/2022   17:30
 TOLOSA
TOLOSA C.F. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 0 - 1
Ascenso 12  26/03/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1
Liga 8  27/03/2022   09:00
 FANDERIA
TOURING ESKOLA 2013 0 - 0
Liga 4  27/03/2022   09:00
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. INFANTIL HONOR 6 - 0
Liga 8  27/03/2022   09:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/03/2022   10:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/03/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 B BEHOBIA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 5  27/03/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2010 A HONDARRIBIA F.E 1 - 5
Copa 11  27/03/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "A" 6 - 0
Liga 8  27/03/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/03/2022   16:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0
Copa 5  02/04/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL HONOR OIARTZUN K.E - SUSPENDIDO 0 - 0
Copa 6  02/04/2022   10:45
 LAZKAO
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 0 - 1
Copa 12  02/04/2022   12:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 1ª CADETE B 0 - 3
Ascenso 13  02/04/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1
Ascenso 13  02/04/2022   18:30
 RENTERIA
TOURING KE 1ª REGIONAL 4 - 1
Copa 12  02/04/2022   19:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. "B" 1ª JUVENIL 2 - 1
Permanencia 6  02/04/2022   19:30
 TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. JUVENIL HONOR 2 - 3
Liga 0  03/04/2022   10:00
 TORNEO ZUBIETA
INFANTIL TXIKI KOSTKAS-ORDIZIA 0 - 6
Copa 9  03/04/2022   11:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME ZUMAIAKO F.T. 10 - 1
Liga 26  03/04/2022   15:45
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2
Copa 6  09/04/2022   -
 --
INFANTIL HONOR Descansa 0 - 0
Ascenso 6  09/04/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI KOSTKAS KE 0 - 6
Copa 10  09/04/2022   13:30
 MARTUTENE
MARTUTENE K.E. INFANTIL H. FEME 3 - 1
Liga 27  09/04/2022   15:30
 AZPEITIA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 3 - 2
Permanencia 7  09/04/2022   15:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR VASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1
Ascenso 14  09/04/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL LENGOKOAK KE 4 - 2
Copa 13  09/04/2022   19:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. BEHOBIA 1ª JUVENIL 4 - 4
Liga 0  10/04/2022   10:00
 ZUMAIA
ESKOLA 2010 A BILLABONA KE 1 - 5
Copa 7  10/04/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 3
Copa 13  10/04/2022   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
HONDARRIBIA F.E "A" 1ª CADETE B 1 - 3
Ascenso 14  10/04/2022   18:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A BETI ONA C.D. "A" 1 - 3
Torneo 0  15/04/2022   15:00
 ZARAUTZ
INFANTIL H. FEME TORNEO ZARAUTZ 0 - 0
Torneo 0  16/04/2022   09:30
 ARITA
ESKOLA 2013 TORNEO BEHOBIA 0 - 0
Torneo 0  17/04/2022   09:00
 ARITA
ESKOLA 2012 TORNEO BEHOBIA 0 - 0
Torneo 0  22/04/2022   09:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
ESKOLA 2011 A TORNESO SAN MARCIAL 0 - 0
Torneo 0  23/04/2022   09:00
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
ESKOLA 2010 B TORNESO SAN MARCIAL 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/04/2022   10.00
 MARTUTENE
ESKOLA 2010 A TORNEO MARTUTENE 0 - 0
Copa 5  24/04/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR OIARTZUN K.E 1 - 3
Ascenso 7  30/04/2022   09:00
 BERIO
ANTIGUOKO KE. INFANTIL TXIKI 11 - 0
Copa 11  30/04/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' 3 - 3
Copa 14  30/04/2022   11:00
 PASAJES
PASAIA K.E. ''A'' 1ª CADETE B 3 - 1
Copa 7  30/04/2022   11:30
 HERNANI
HERNANI C.D INFANTIL HONOR 9 - 0
Permanencia 8  30/04/2022   17:00
 ANDOAIN
EUSKALDUNA SD. JUVENIL HONOR 5 - 2
Copa 8  30/04/2022   17:30
 TOLOSA
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0
Copa 14  01/05/2022   12:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª JUVENIL HONDARRIBIA F.E 3 - 2
Ascenso 15  01/05/2022   16:30
 ELGOIBAR
ELGOIBAR CD. 1ª REGIONAL 4 - 2
Ascenso 15  01/05/2022   17:00
 AZPEITIA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1ª CADETE A 4 - 0
Liga 28  01/05/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA UROLA K.E. 5 - 1
Ascenso 16  07/05/2022   11:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ZESTOA K.B. 1ª CADETE A 3 - 3
Ascenso 8  07/05/2022   11:00
 CESAR BENITO
LENGOKOAK KE INFANTIL TXIKI 7 - 1
Copa 8  07/05/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3
Ascenso 16  07/05/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 1
Copa 0  07/05/2022   19:30
 BERIO
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 1ª JUVENIL 3 - 1
Liga 9  08/05/2022   09:00
 REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''A' ESKOLA 2011 B 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/05/2022   09:00
 AÑORGA
AÑORGA ESKOLA 2011 A 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/05/2022   09:45
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E - B ESKOLA 2010 B 0 - 0
Liga 9  08/05/2022   10:00
 FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE "A" ESKOLA 2012 0 - 0
Permanencia 9  08/05/2022   10:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR URKI CD. 0 - 6
Copa 12  08/05/2022   11:15
 RENTERIA
TOURING KE INFANTIL H. FEME 4 - 6
Liga 0  08/05/2022   12:00
 BILLABONA
ESKOLA 2010 A ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 4
Liga 9  08/05/2022   12:15
 HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E ESKOLA 2013 0 - 0
Copa 9  08/05/2022   12:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA GOIERRI GORRI F.K. 5 - 0
Liga 9  08/05/2022   16:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0
Liga 29  08/05/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA TOURING KE 2 - 2
Ascenso 9  14/05/2022   09:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL TXIKI MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 2
Copa 13  14/05/2022   11:15
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 1
Copa 9  14/05/2022   13:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL HONOR TRINTXERPE C.D. 2 - 5
Ascenso 17  14/05/2022   13:50
 BERIO
ANTIGUA-LUBERRI K.E. ''A'' 1ª CADETE A 0 - 0
Permanencia 10  14/05/2022   15:30
 ELGOIBAR
ELGOIBAR CD. JUVENIL HONOR 1 - 2
Liga 30  14/05/2022   17:30
 KARLA LEKUONA - OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E DIV. HONOR REGIONAL FEMENINA 3 - 0
Ascenso 17  14/05/2022   19:30
 SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. 1ª REGIONAL 1 - 2
Copa 0  15/05/2022   11:00
 ASTI
ZARAUTZ K.E. CADETE HONOR FEMENINA 1 - 3
Copa 14  21/05/2022   09:15
 TOLOSA
TOLOSA C.F. INFANTIL H. FEME 3 - 1
Ascenso 10  21/05/2022   10:00
 TOLOSA
TOLOSA C.F. INFANTIL TXIKI 4 - 0
Copa 10  21/05/2022   10:45
 OIARTZUN
OIARTZUN K.E INFANTIL HONOR 3 - 1
Liga 18  21/05/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª REGIONAL VASCONIA C.D. 2 - 3
Copa 0  22/05/2022   10:00
 UGALDE-VENTAS
CADETE HONOR FEMENINA ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 0
Permanencia 0  22/05/2022   15:30
 BERIO
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. JUVENIL HONOR 1 - 1
Ascenso 18  22/05/2022   17:30
 UGALDE-VENTAS
1ª CADETE A TOURING KE "A" 0 - 0
Permanencia 0  28/05/2022   -
 UGALDE-VENTAS
JUVENIL HONOR SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. 0 - 0