<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  28/08/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor ED VIGO2015 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  28/08/2021   18:00
 IES BEADE
CD BEADE FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 7
Amistoso 0  04/09/2021   11:00
 Marín
Marín Futsal Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 6
Copa Galicia 0  05/09/2021   19:00
 Pabellón Municipal Pazos Borbén
SD Pazos de Borbén 2ª B Nacional 4 - 8
Amistoso 0  11/09/2021   12:00
 Municipal A Marisma
Redondela FS Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 0
Copa Galicia 0  11/09/2021   19:30
 Pabellón Polideportivo Coruxo
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo FS 2ª B Nacional 5 - 2
Liga 1  18/09/2021   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Uv Ventorillo 0 - 7
Liga 1  19/09/2021   12:00
 Orense-Paco Paz
Sala Ourense 2ª B Nacional 4 - 3
Liga 1  19/09/2021   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Cios Vigo Mondariz B 1 - 2
Liga 2  25/09/2021   16:30
 Ciudad Rodrigo-Salamanca
CD Tres Columnas Juvenil División de Honor 6 - 2
Liga 2  25/09/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ventorrillo FS 2 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2021   18:30
 Paco Chao
Carballiño FS Cadete Gallega 6 - 2
Liga 1  26/09/2021   16:00
 Pavillón Municipal A Marisma-Redondela
Campito Chapela FS Infantil Gallega 10 - 1
Liga 1  26/09/2021   17:30
 Pavillón Municipal A Carballeira
ED Secundino Basalo Alevín Gallega 14 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2021   16:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor FS Salamanca 3 - 3
Liga 3  02/10/2021   17:30
 Pavillón Esteiro
O Parrulo Ferrol FS B 2ª B Nacional 3 - 2
Liga 2  02/10/2021   19:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Campito Chapela FS 0 - 8
Liga 3  03/10/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Club Labor 1 - 6
Liga 2  03/10/2021   12:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Carballiño FS 0 - 10
Liga 4  09/10/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional A Estrada 5 - 2
Liga 4  09/10/2021   17:30
 Valverde del Majano-Segovia
Valverde Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 2
Liga 4  10/10/2021   12:00
 Pavillón Pablo Rodríguez Guede
CEDC Maceda Cadete Gallega 5 - 1
Liga 3  10/10/2021   18:00
 Pavillón Municipal Oira
Xuventude Ourense FS Alevín Gallega 12 - 3
Liga 5  16/10/2021   16:00
 Alba de Tormes-Salamanca
Albense FS 2ª B Nacional 5 - 3
Liga 5  16/10/2021   16:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD San Cristóbal 3 - 13
Liga 3  17/10/2021   00:00
 --
Cios Vigo Mondariz FS Infantil Gallega 11 - 0
Liga 4  17/10/2021   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Liga 5  17/10/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega ADFS Bueu 2 - 4
Liga 6  23/10/2021   12:30
 Burela
Pescados Rubén Burela Juvenil División de Honor 9 - 6
Liga 6  23/10/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Racing Mieres A 3 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2021   19:15
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega ADFS Bueu 3 - 4
Liga 6  24/10/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo 2 - 15
Liga 6  24/10/2021   16:00
 Pabellón Pista Vermella
Pecheches FS Cadete Gallega 3 - 6
Liga 7  30/10/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Universidad Valladolid 4 - 2
Liga 5  30/10/2021   19:15
 Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega ED Secundino Basalo 0 - 15
Liga 7  31/10/2021   13:00
 --
Cadete Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 1  05/11/2021   12:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín CED Cotobade 8 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2021   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor O Parrulo FS 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2021   17:00
 Lugo-Municipal de Lugo
Ribeira FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 4
Liga 8  06/11/2021   18:15
 Pavillón Municipal Pedro Moa
EDC Celanova Cadete Gallega 7 - 0
Liga 2  07/11/2021   12:00
 Pavillón Marcón
EF Cobres Benjamín 2 - 7
Liga 7  07/11/2021   18:30
 Pavillón Manuel González Soto-Chapela
Campito Chapela FS Alevín Gallega 11 - 1
Liga 5  11/11/2021   19:30
 Pabellón Coruxo-As Roteas
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Infantil Gallega 3 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Esteo FS 3 - 4
Liga 8  13/11/2021   19:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Xuventude Ourense FS 2 - 3
Liga 9  14/11/2021   -
 --
Cadete Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 3  14/11/2021   -
 --
Benjamín DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 6  14/11/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Club Deportivo La Peña 0 - 8
Liga 8  14/11/2021   13:00
 Municipal de Lugo
ADC Lugo Juvenil División de Honor 5 - 3
Liga 9  20/11/2021   16:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Trepalio 2 - 4
Liga 10  20/11/2021   18:00
 Pabellón Municipal El Soto-Saldaña
Guardo FS 2ª B Nacional 4 - 4
Liga 9  21/11/2021   -
 --
Alevín Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 4  21/11/2021   11:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín AX Saraiba do Mar "B" 1 - 5
Liga 7  21/11/2021   12:30
 Pavillón A Marisma Redondela
Redondela FS Infantil Gallega 5 - 3
Liga 10  21/11/2021   16:15
 Pavillón Central As Traviesas
Cios Vigo Mondariz B Cadete Gallega 1 - 2
Liga 5  27/11/2021   11:00
 Pavillón A Cañota Marín
Club Deportivo La Peña "B" Benjamín 8 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2021   12:30
 Pabellón Lalo García-Valladolid
Valladolid Juvenil División de Honor 14 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Cidade de Narón 4 - 5
Liga 8  27/11/2021   19:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega EDC Celanova 0 - 9
Liga 11  28/11/2021   11:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Carballiño FS 2 - 1
Liga 10  28/11/2021   17:30
 Pavillón Central As Traviesas
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Alevín Gallega 19 - 3
Liga 12  04/12/2021   18:00
 Santiago-Santa Isabel
Santiago Futsal 2ª B Nacional 5 - 2
Liga 11  04/12/2021   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Laguna FS 4 - 2
Copa 1  05/12/2021   17:30
 Pista Vermella
GANOMAGOGA IES CORUXO FS Alevín Gallega 18 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Segosala 7 - 3
Liga 6  12/12/2021   11:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Axestión Salnés Futsal 1 - 8
Liga 12  12/12/2021   12:00
 Zamora
CD River Zamora Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 0
Liga 9  12/12/2021   16:00
 Colegio Apóstol
Club Labor Infantil Gallega 8 - 1
Liga 12  12/12/2021   17:30
 Colegio Apóstol
Club Labor Cadete Gallega 2 - 1
Liga II 1  12/12/2021   18:30
 Pavillón Universitario CUVI
ED VIGO 2015 Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2021   16:30
 Roteas
IES Coruxo 2ª B Nacional 4 - 2
Liga II 2  19/12/2021   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 7  19/12/2021   10:00
 Pavillón O Sequelo
Marín Futsal "B" Benjamín 11 - 1
Liga 13  19/12/2021   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Marín Futsal 3 - 5
Liga 10  19/12/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Fútbol en 40x20 ED 0 - 12
Liga II 1  08/01/2022   10:00
 --
La Peña B Benjamín 2 - 2
Liga 14  08/01/2022   16:00
 Municipal Bueu
ADFS Bueu Cadete Gallega 3 - 1
Liga 15  08/01/2022   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Unión Arroyo 6 - 3
Liga 11  08/01/2022   19:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega CEDC Maceda 2 - 10
Liga II 2  15/01/2022   11:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín ED Poio Pescamar 1 - 9
Liga 16  15/01/2022   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Sala Ourense 7 - 1
Liga 14  15/01/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 15  16/01/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Pecheches FS 7 - 2
Liga II 4  16/01/2022   16:30
 Municipal Pedra Moa
EDC CELANOVA Alevín Gallega 5 - 1
Liga 12  21/01/2022   16:30
 Pavillón del Cuvi-Vigo
ED Vigo 2015 Infantil Gallega 3 - 4
Liga II 3  22/01/2022   12:00
 Pabellón de Baltar (Sanxenxo)
AX Saraiba do Mar Benjamín 11 - 1
Liga 17  22/01/2022   16:30
 Pabellón Municipal de Ventorrillo
Ventorrillo FS 2ª B Nacional 1 - 5
Liga 15  22/01/2022   16:30
 Pabellón Municipal Novo Mesoiro
5 Coruña Juvenil División de Honor 9 - 2
Liga II 5  22/01/2022   17:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega CLUB LABOR 1 - 9
Liga 16  23/01/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga 13  23/01/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Marín Futsal 3 - 12
Liga 13  29/01/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CEDC Maceda 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/01/2022   17:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Parrulo Ferrol FS B 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2022   17:00
 Municipal de Ventorrillo-Coruña
Uv Ventorillo Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2022   19:30
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Campito Chapela FS 0 - 0
Copa 2  30/01/2022   00:00
 --
CARBALLIÑO FS Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 4  30/01/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 17  30/01/2022   11:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega EDC Celanova 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2022   00:00
 A Estrada-Coto Ferreiro
A Estrada 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Tres Columnas 0 - 0
Liga 18  06/02/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga 15  06/02/2022   00:00
 --
Carballiño FS Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 6  06/02/2022   00:00
 --
MARÍN FUTSAL Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 5  06/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín ADFS Bueu 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2022   00:00
 Salamanca
FS Salamanca Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/02/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Albense FS 0 - 0
Liga II 7  13/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS 0 - 0
Liga II 6  13/02/2022   00:00
 --
Axestión Salnés Futsal Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/02/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Cios Vigo Mondariz FS 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/02/2022   00:00
 Mieres-Asturias
Racing Mieres A 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Valverde 0 - 0
Liga 17  20/02/2022   00:00
 --
ADFS Bueu Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 8  20/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega ED VIGO 2015 0 - 0
Copa 1  20/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga II 7  20/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Knobbe Marín B 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/02/2022   00:00
 Valladolid
Universidad Valladolid 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Copa 3  27/02/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega CLUB LABOR 0 - 0
Liga II 3  01/03/2022   17:30
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega ED SECUNDINO BASALO 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2022   00:00
 Segovia
CD San Cristóbal Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ribeira FS 0 - 0
Liga II 9  06/03/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 2  06/03/2022   00:00
 --
CEDC MACEDA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 8  06/03/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín La Peña B 0 - 0
Liga 18  06/03/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/03/2022   00:00
 As Pontes
O Esteo FS 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Pescados Rubén Burela 0 - 0
Liga 19  13/03/2022   00:00
 --
Club Deportivo La Peña Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 10  13/03/2022   00:00
 --
ED SECUNDINO BASALO Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 3  13/03/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 9  13/03/2022   00:00
 --
ED Poio Pescamar Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2022   00:00
 Ferrol-A Malata
O Parrulo FS Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Guardo FS 0 - 0
Copa 4  20/03/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega GANOMAGOGA IES CORUXO FS 0 - 0
Liga II 10  20/03/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín AX Saraiba do Mar 0 - 0
Liga 26  26/03/2022   00:00
 Narón
Cidade de Narón 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor ADC Lugo 0 - 0
Liga II 11  27/03/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega EDC CELANOVA 0 - 0
Copa 4  27/03/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega EDC CELANOVA 0 - 0
Liga II 11  27/03/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 20  27/03/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Redondela FS 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2022   00:00
 León
CD Trepalio Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 21  03/04/2022   00:00
 --
EDC Celanova Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 12  03/04/2022   00:00
 --
CLUB LABOR Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 5  03/04/2022   00:00
 --
CARBALLIÑO FS Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 12  03/04/2022   00:00
 --
ADFS Bueu Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 25  09/04/2022   00:00
 --
Juvenil División de Honor Valladolid 0 - 0
Liga 27  09/04/2022   18:00
 Marcón
2ª B Nacional Santiago Futsal 0 - 0
Copa 5  10/04/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega CARBALLIÑO FS 0 - 0
Copa 6  10/04/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 13  10/04/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Axestión Salnés Futsal 0 - 0
Liga 22  10/04/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Club Labor 0 - 0
Liga 28  23/04/2022   00:00
 Segovia-Pedro Delgado
CD Segosala 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2022   00:00
 Valladolid-Laguna de Duero
Laguna FS Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 23  24/04/2022   00:00
 --
Fútbol en 40x20 ED Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Liga II 13  24/04/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Gallega MARÍN FUTSAL 0 - 0
Copa 7  24/04/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CEDC MACEDA 0 - 0
Liga II 14  24/04/2022   00:00
 --
Knobbe Marín B Benjamín 0 - 0
Liga 29  30/04/2022   18:00
 Marcón
2ª B Nacional IES Coruxo 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD River Zamora 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/05/2022   00:00
 --
CEDC Maceda Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 6  01/05/2022   00:00
 --
CLUB LABOR Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 8  01/05/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 30  07/05/2022   00:00
 Valladolid
CD Unión Arroyo 2ª B Nacional 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2022   00:00
 Marín
Ancora D'Ouro Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga II 14  08/05/2022   00:00
 --
XUVENTUDE OURENSE FS Alevín Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 9  08/05/2022   00:00
 --
EDC CELANOVA Cadete Gallega 0 - 0
Liga 25  08/05/2022   12:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega ED Vigo 2015 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2022   00:00
 --
DESCANSO Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/05/2022   00:00
 --
Marín Futsal Infantil Gallega 0 - 0
Copa 10  15/05/2022   00:00
 Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CARBALLIÑO FS 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor 5 Coruña 0 - 0