<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  07/10/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Arguineguín "B" 2 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2020   21:00
 Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas Regional 0 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2020   20:30
 E. M. Multiusos
U. D. Almenara C. D. Iregui 1 - 7
Liga 2  29/10/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional Jovero Las Rosas 4 - 1
Liga 2  31/10/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Playa Negra 3 - 0
Liga 1  31/10/2020   17:00
 Doctoral
San Pedro Martir Juvenil 0 - 1
Liga 3  06/11/2020   21:00
 Tasarte
U.D. Tasarte Regional 2 - 2
Liga 2  07/11/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.F. Majoreras 5 - 0
Liga 3  07/11/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. San Mateo 3 - 2
Liga 4  12/11/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D. Agüimes 2 - 2
Liga 1  14/11/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Tablero 0 - 0
Liga 3  14/11/2020   11:00
 Maspalomas 3
C.D. Maspalomas "C" Juvenil 1 - 0
Liga 2  14/11/2020   11:00
 La Madera
C.D. Achamán Cadete 0 - 4
Liga 4  14/11/2020   21:00
 E. M. Vecindario
C. D. Cerruda C. D. Iregui 1 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2020   21:00
 Maspalomas 3
U.D. Abrisajac Regional 1 - 1
Liga 3  21/11/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete Castillo C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 4  21/11/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil U.D. Las Huesas 3 - 2
Liga 5  21/11/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Águilas de Guía 5 - 0
Liga 2  22/11/2020   11:00
 Pablo Hernandez
CFS. La Garita Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/11/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Cerruda 1 - 1
Liga 6  27/11/2020   20:30
 E. M. Las Remudas
C. D. Yoñé C. D. Iregui 0 - 5
Liga 3  28/11/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Las Longueras 0 - 0
Liga 4  28/11/2020   15:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir Cadete 4 - 0
Liga 5  28/11/2020   19:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 7  04/12/2020   21:00
 La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras Regional 3 - 2
Liga 5  05/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.F. Mogan 7 - 1
Liga 4  05/12/2020   11:00
 Mundial 82
C.F. Atlético Gran Canaria Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 6  05/12/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Las Longueras "B" 3 - 3
Liga 1  05/12/2020   09:00
 Arinaga Playa
C.D. Arinaga "A" Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 1  05/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Doramas "B" 0 - 2
Liga 1  05/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" CFS La Garita "A" 1 - 2
Liga 1  05/12/2020   11:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "B" Alevin "B" 7 - 0
Liga 7  05/12/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Universitario B 5 - 2
Liga 8  10/12/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Arinaga 6 - 1
Liga 5  12/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil Agüimes C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/12/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil Castillo C.F. 2 - 5
Liga 6  12/12/2020   19:00
 Anexo Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda "C" Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 Cristobal Herrera
C.D. Ingenio "A" Alevín "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" Castillo C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. San Fernando Arenas "B" 1 - 8
Liga 8  12/12/2020   19:00
 E. M. Antonio Afonso Tonono
C. D. Cardones B C. D. Iregui 0 - 6
Liga 9  17/12/2020   21:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" Regional 1 - 2
Liga 3  18/12/2020   18:00
 Las Palmitas
Estrella C.F. "B" Alevin "B" 2 - 2
Liga 7  19/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.F. Polígono de Arinaga 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/12/2020   13:00
 El Toril
Unión Carrizal Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 8  19/12/2020   19:00
 Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 3  19/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" Estrella C.F. "B" 3 - 3
Liga 3  19/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" C.F. Majoreras "A" 3 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2020   13:00
 Maspalomas
C.D. Football Proyect Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  19/12/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Aregranca 8 - 0
Liga 10  26/12/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D Telde 0 - 0
Liga 10  26/12/2020   19:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Achamán B C. D. Iregui 0 - 2
Liga 11  08/01/2021   21:00
 Juan Grande
C.D. Juan Grande Regional 0 - 0
Liga 7  09/01/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Arguineguin 0 - 0
Liga 8  09/01/2021   11:00
 Arinaga Playa
C.D. Arinaga Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/01/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.F. Poligono de Arinaga 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/01/2021   09:00
 Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 0
Liga 11  09/01/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Agüimes B 3 - 0
Liga 9  16/01/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 8  16/01/2021   11:00
 Maspalomas 1
C.D. Maspalomas Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/01/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Ingenio "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/01/2021   09:30
 Marzagan
Atl. Marzasport Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2021   20:30
 Maestro Antonio
C.D. Cercado Espino Regional 0 - 0
Liga 9  23/01/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. San Pedro Mártir 0 - 0
Liga 10  23/01/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Tablero "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  23/01/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Calero 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/01/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Playa del Hombre 0 - 0
Liga 6  24/01/2021   09:00
 Junta de Obras
C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "C" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2021   21:00
 El Toril
Unión Carrizal Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 10  30/01/2021   09:00
 Valsequillo
U.D. Valsequillo Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 11  30/01/2021   11:00
 Maspalomas
C.D. Maspalomas "B" Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2021   09:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2021   10:00
 Las Rosas
C.D. Jovero Las Rosas Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2021   11:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D Tablero "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Futboltec 0 - 0
Liga 11  06/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Cerruda 0 - 0
Liga 12  06/02/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete Agüimes C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  06/02/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Doramas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Corazón de María "B" 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Maspalomas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D. Las Huesas 0 - 0
Liga 12  13/02/2021   11:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/02/2021   12:00
 Las Rosas
Jovero Las Rosas Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 14  13/02/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil San Pedro Martir 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/02/2021   09:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Vallinamar 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/02/2021   09:00
 Anexo Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2021   21:00
 Las Rosas
Jovero Las Rosas Regional 0 - 0
Liga 13  20/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil U.D. San Fernando 0 - 0
Liga 15  20/02/2021   16:00
 La Capellanía
C.F. Majoreras Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 14  20/02/2021   16:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "B" Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.F. Union Carrizal "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/02/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Cerruda "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/02/2021   11:00
 El Calero
C.D. Calero Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  20/02/2021   17:00
 E. M. Gran Tarajal
C. D. Playa Negra C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D. Tasarte 0 - 0
Liga 15  27/02/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Achamán 0 - 0
Liga 14  27/02/2021   11:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 16  27/02/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Maspalomas "C" 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/02/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.F. Mogan 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/02/2021   09:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguin "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/02/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. Vecinklubf 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/02/2021   19:30
 E. M. San Mateo
C. D. San Mateo C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2021   21:00
 Las Crucitas
U.D. Agüimes Regional 4 - 3
Liga 17  05/03/2021   21:00
 Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 12  05/03/2021   17:30
 Las Crucitas
Agüimes C.F. Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  06/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil CFS. La Garita 0 - 0
Liga 16  06/03/2021   11:30
 Castillo del Romeral
Castillo C.F. Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 12  06/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Balos "B" 1 - 4
Liga 12  06/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Balos "A" 6 - 3
Liga 12  06/03/2021   11:00
 Balos
U.D. Balos "B" Alevin "B" 4 - 3
Liga 19  06/03/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Cerruda 4 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D. Abrisajac 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/03/2021   09:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 6
Liga 17  13/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. San Pedro Mártir 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/03/2021   11:00
 Antonio Guerra "Guerrita"
C.D. Las Longueras Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 18  13/03/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Tablero 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Tablero 0 - 0
Liga 13  13/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Arguineguín "B" 6 - 0
Liga 20  13/03/2021   18:30
 E. M. Guía
C. D. Águilas de Guía C. D. Iregui 3 - 5
Liga 13  14/03/2021   10:00
 La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras "B" Benjamín "B" 1 - 2
Liga 21  18/03/2021   21:00
 Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda Regional 0 - 0
Liga 17  20/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.F. Atlético Gran Canaria 0 - 0
Liga 18  20/03/2021   11:00
 Mogan
C.F. Mogan Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 19  20/03/2021   21:00
 Antonio Guerra "Guerrita"
C.D. Las Longueras "B" Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 14  20/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Arinaga "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  20/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Doramas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  20/03/2021   11:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  20/03/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Yoñé 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.F. Las Majoreras 0 - 0
Liga 15  26/03/2021   17:30
 Castillo del Romeral
Castillo C.F. Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Cerruda "C" 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/03/2021   17:00
 Las Crucitas
Agüimes C.F. Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 20  27/03/2021   18:00
 Castillo del Romeral
Castillo C.F. Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 15  27/03/2021   09:00
 Maspalomas
U.D. San Fernando Arenas "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  27/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" U.D. Las Huesas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  28/03/2021   13:00
 E. M. Las Torres
C. D. Universitario B C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 23  09/04/2021   21:00
 Arinaga Playa
C.D. Arinaga Regional 0 - 0
Liga 19  10/04/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil Unión Carrizal 0 - 0
Liga 20  10/04/2021   12:00
 Polígono Arinaga
C.F. Polígono de Arinaga Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 21  10/04/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Cerruda 0 - 0
Liga 16  10/04/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Football Proyect 0 - 0
Liga 16  10/04/2021   09:00
 Las Palmitas
Estrella C.F. "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  10/04/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" Estrella C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  10/04/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Cardones B 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  16/04/2021   18:00
 Mogan
C.D. Mogán "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2021   20:30
 E. M. Multiusos
C. D. Aregranca C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 21  17/04/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Arinaga 0 - 0
Liga 20  17/04/2021   11:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguin Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 22  17/04/2021   17:00
 Jorge Pulido
Real Club Victoria "C" Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 17  17/04/2021   09:00
 Poligono de Arinaga
C.F. Poligono de Arinaga Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  17/04/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Maspalomas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  24/04/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 21  24/04/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Maspalomas 0 - 0
Liga 25  24/04/2021   16:00
 Pablo Hernandez
U.D Telde Regional 0 - 0
Liga 23  24/04/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil U.D. Valsequillo 0 - 0
Liga 18  24/04/2021   09:00
 Cristobal Herrera
C.D. Ingenio "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 18  24/04/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 18  24/04/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" Atl. Marzasport 0 - 0
Liga 25  24/04/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Achamán B 0 - 0
Liga 26  06/05/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Juan Grande 0 - 0
Liga 24  06/05/2021   21:00
 El Calero
C.D. Calero Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 22  08/05/2021   11:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 23  08/05/2021   13:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero "B" Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 19  08/05/2021   09:00
 Playa de Arinaga
C.D. Arinaga "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  08/05/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Veteranos del Pilar "C" 0 - 0
Liga 19  08/05/2021   11:00
 Manuel Martin "Ñaño"
C.D. Playa del Hombre Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  08/05/2021   13:00
 E. M. Las Crucitas
C. F. Agüimes B C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 4  14/05/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Mogán "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  14/05/2021   21:00
 Vecindario
Paseo Comercial Vecindario Regional 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/05/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil U.D. Valsequillo 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Maspalomas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 4  15/05/2021   13:00
 Maspalomas
U.D. San Fernando Arenas Alevín "A" 6 - 1
Liga 9  15/05/2021   17:00
 La Madera
Juvenil Real Club Victoria "C" 0 - 0
Liga 25  15/05/2021   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil Unión Carrizal 0 - 0
Liga 20  15/05/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  15/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D Tablero "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  15/05/2021   13:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Jovero Las Rosas 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/05/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Peña de la amistad 0 - 0
Liga 28  20/05/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Cercado Espino 0 - 0
Liga 12  21/05/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional Paseo Comercial Vecindario 0 - 3
Liga 28  21/05/2021   21:00
 E. M. Euleterio Valerón
C. D. Tablero A C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 5  22/05/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 5  22/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Vecinklubf 4 - 3
Liga 25  22/05/2021   11:00
 Las Crucitas
Agüimes C.F. Cadete 0 - 0
Liga 24  22/05/2021   11:00
 Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 12  22/05/2021   13:00
 E. M. La Paz
C. D. Peña de la amistad C. D. Iregui 4 - 2
Liga 10  22/05/2021   13:00
 Valsequillo
U.D. Valsequillo Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 26  22/05/2021   17:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "B" Juvenil 0 - 0
Liga 21  22/05/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  22/05/2021   09:00
 Maspalomas
C.D. Maspalomas "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  22/05/2021   09:00
 Colegio Claret
C.D. Corazón de María "D" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  28/05/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Regional 4 - 4
Liga 25  29/05/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Infantil C.D. Doramas 0 - 0
Liga 6  29/05/2021   11:00
 Maspalomas
C.D. Maspalomas "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 0
Liga 26  29/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete Jovero Las Rosas 0 - 0
Liga 6  29/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Arinaga "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  29/05/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Tablero A 0 - 3
Liga 22  29/05/2021   09:00
 E.M. Jinamar
C.D. Vallinamar Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  29/05/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Cerruda "B" 0 - 0
Liga 22  29/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  29/05/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Inter del Pilar 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/06/2021   18.30
 La Madera
Alevín "A" Unión Carrizal "A" 7 - 1
Liga 30  04/06/2021   21:00
 La Capellanía
C.D. Futboltec Regional 0 - 0
Liga 26  05/06/2021   09:00
 Maspalomas
U.D. San Fernando Infantil 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/06/2021   19:00
 E. M. El Pilar
C. F. Inter del Pilar C. D. Iregui 1 - 2
Liga 23  05/06/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" C.D. Calero 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/06/2021   11:00
 Anexo Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda "B" Alevin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/06/2021   11:00
 El Toril
C.F. Union Carrizal "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 30  05/06/2021   17:00
 E. M. Alfonso Silva
C. F. Unión Viera B C. D. Iregui 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/06/2021   13:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "A" Alevín "A" 5 - 3
Liga 24  12/06/2021   09:00
 Mogan
C.F. Mogan Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/06/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Arguineguin "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/06/2021   11:00
 Anexo Vecindario
U.D. Vecinklubf Alevin "B" 4 - 7
Liga 15  15/06/2021   21:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Unión Viera B 0 - 1
Liga 9  19/06/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" Estrella C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 16  19/06/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui U. D. Almenara 9 - 0
Liga 25  19/06/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "A" Agüimes C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/06/2021   09:00
 Balos
U.D. Balos "B" Benjamín "B" 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/06/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. Balos "B" 1 - 0
Liga 10  26/06/2021   09:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Martir "A" Alevín "A" 0 - 3
Liga 26  26/06/2021   09:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "B" Alevin "B" 1 - 2
Liga 26  26/06/2021   09:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero Benjamín "A" 0 - 0
Liga 26  26/06/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.F. Las Majoreras "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  30/06/2021   18:30
 Antonio Guerra "Guerrita"
C.D. Longueras Alevín "A" 3 - 1