<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  04/09/2022   12:00
  Instalaciones de Butarque
CD LEGANES "B" 2@ RFEF 2 - 2
Liga 1  10/09/2022   18:00
  Campo Municipal La Mosca
U.D.LA MOSCA CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 2  11/09/2022   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA 2 - 0
Liga 1  16/09/2022   18:00
  Ciudad Jardin J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. BENJAMIN A 5 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal La Mosca
U.D. LA MOSCA ALEVIN A 4 - 3
Liga 1  17/09/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Jardin J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. INFANTIL A 3 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS 3 - 4
Liga 1  17/09/2022   20:00
  Campo Mun.Guillermo Rdguez Barciela
U.D.MORTADELO JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Liga 3  18/09/2022   18:00
  Estadio Vicente Sanz(Don Benito)
CD DON BENITO 2@ RFEF 0 - 2
Liga 1  18/09/2022   19:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
U.D. ESTEPONENSE "A" SENIOR B 0 - 4
Liga 1  24/09/2022   10:15
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL B MARBELLA PARAISO CF 3 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   11:30
  Ciudad Jardin,J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. ALEVIN B 3 - 4
Liga 2  24/09/2022   17:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL A ATLETICO ESTACION 3 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL A ASOCIACION FARO DE TORROX 2 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:30
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
SENIOR B C.D. MIJAS 1 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   10:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A C.D.RINCON 6 - 2
Liga 4  25/09/2022   12:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
2@ RFEF CD CORIA 0 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:45
  San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 4 - 5
Liga 1  25/09/2022   13:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN B MARBELLA F.C. 10 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:00
  Sebastian Barajas
ATLETICO JAEN F.C. CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 1  25/09/2022   16:00
  Arroyo I(Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO CF CADETE B 3 - 4
Liga 1  25/09/2022   17:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B CD. U.D. DOS HER. SAN AND "B" 4 - 1
Liga 2  30/09/2022   18:30
  Campo Municipal La Mosca(Málaga)
U.D. LA MOSCA "B" BENJAMIN B 11 - 3
Liga 3  01/10/2022   11:15
  Campo Municipal Tiro Pichón(Málaga)
C.D.TIRO PICHON BENJAMIN A 13 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   13:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B C.D.TIRO PICHON 4 - 5
Liga 3  01/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Fijones(Alhaurin El Grande)
C.D.ALHAURINO INFANTIL A 1 - 5
Liga 1  01/10/2022   16:30
  Campo Municipal El Arenal (Ojen)
U.D.OJEN CADETE C 2 - 3
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:30
  San Fernando
CADETE A MARBELLA F.C. 2 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   18:00
  Campo Municipal Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   19:30
  San Fernando
CADETE B TIRO PICHON C.D. 1 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   20:00
  Campo Municipal Elola (Fuengirola)
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2022   10:00
  El Tomillar (Benalmádena)
C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. ALEVIN A 3 - 7
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:00
  Polid. Santa Maria Chapas(Marbella)
C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA SENIOR B 0 - 3
Liga 5  02/10/2022   12:00
  Mun.Emilio Macarro Rodriguez,Montijo)
UD MONTIJO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:00
  Santa Fe (Fuengirola)
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   18:00
  Est.Mun.Los Manantiales(Alh.de la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. "B" JUVENIL C 1 - 2
Liga 4  08/10/2022   10:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A U.D. SAN PEDRO 10 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C U.D.SAN PEDRO 3 - 7
Liga 3  08/10/2022   11:30
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B ATLETICO ESTACION 1 - 2
Liga 4  08/10/2022   13:00
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A EL PALO C.D. 2 - 6
Liga 3  08/10/2022   16:30
  Campo Mun.Fco Santana Paquirri(Mijas)
CALA MIJAS C.D. ALEVIN B 3 - 4
Liga 4  08/10/2022   17:30
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A U.D.MORTADELO 3 - 0
Liga 5  08/10/2022   18:00
  Ciudad Deportiva La Cañada (Almería)
U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT. CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 4  08/10/2022   19:30
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A VELEZ C.F. 4 - 0
Liga 3  08/10/2022   20:00
  Los Manantiales (Alhaurin de la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE B 2 - 1
Liga 4  08/10/2022   20:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
SENIOR B C.D. TOLOX C.F. 4 - 2
Liga 2  09/10/2022   00:00
  San Fernando
CADETE C JORNADA DE DESCANSO ------ 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. 0 - 11
Liga 1  09/10/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN D C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" 1 - 11
Liga 6  09/10/2022   12:30
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF CERDANYOLA F.C. 1 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:30
  San Fernando
INFANTIL C C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" 4 - 3
Liga 3  09/10/2022   16:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL B U.D. LA MOSCA 1 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C C.D.JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. 2 - 0
Liga 6  12/10/2022   12:30
  San Fernando
CADETE A U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. 1 - 1
Liga 4  14/10/2022   18:45
  Suel (Fuengirola)
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN B 8 - 0
Liga 5  15/10/2022   10:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A C.D. TIRO PICHON 7 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:30
  Antonio Sierra Lima (Marbella)
C.D.ATLETICO MARBELLI "A" ALEVIN C 19 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   11:40
  El Tomillar (Benalmádena)
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B" INFANTIL B 3 - 1
Liga 7  15/10/2022   12:00
  Campo Futbol Alcaudete
VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D. CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:30
  San Fernando
CADETE B C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 2
Liga 5  15/10/2022   12:30
  Campo Municipal Roma Luz(Málaga)
MALAGA CF S.A.D. BENJAMIN A 8 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:00
  Antonio Sierra Lima (Marbella)
C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLI INFANTIL C 0 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   15:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B EL PALO C.D."B" 6 - 4
Liga 4  15/10/2022   17:00
  Campo Municipal Ciudad de Antequera
ANTEQUERA C.F. JUVENIL B 1 - 3
Liga 5  15/10/2022   17:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A C.D.RINCON 5 - 1
Liga 5  15/10/2022   19:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A C.D.RINCON 4 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   19:00
  Complejo Dep.Municipal Torremolinos
CD.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. B ALEVIN D 6 - 4
Liga 1  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. BEBE A 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2022   10:30
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B C.POLID.MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "B" 4 - 6
Liga 3  16/10/2022   11:00
  Campo Carlos Sánchez Navarro(Marbella)
C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL C 6 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE C C.D.MIJAS 2 - 4
Liga 5  16/10/2022   12:30
  San Pedro Est.Mun.(San Pedro de Alc)
COSTA UNIDA C.F. SENIOR B 1 - 2
Liga 7  16/10/2022   15:30
  Instalaciones Deportivas Alcorcon
AD ALCORCON "B" 2@ RFEF 1 - 2
Liga 5  21/10/2022   18:30
  Estadio Jose Ruiz(Rincón de la Victoria)
LA CALA C.D. ALEVIN B 5 - 6
Liga 2  21/10/2022   18:30
  Campo Futbol Suel (Fuengirola)
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. PREBENJ. B 3 - 4
Liga 1  21/10/2022   18:45
  Campo Municipal Ramon Rico
C.D.ASOC.D.BENALMADENA EF "A" PREBENJ. A 4 - 1
Liga 6  22/10/2022   10:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 6 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN D CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 1 - 8
Liga 5  22/10/2022   10:30
  Estadio Municipal San Pedro de Alcantara
U.D. SAN PEDRO INFANTIL B 4 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:00
  Campo Fútbol Antonio Jesús Mayo(Cartama)
ATLETICO ESTACION BENJAMIN B 6 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   11:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN C CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" 2 - 4
Liga 6  22/10/2022   11:45
  Est. Mun.Vivar Tellez(Velez-Málaga)
EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON ALEVIN A 2 - 7
Liga 3  22/10/2022   13:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL C CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 8 - 1
Liga 8  22/10/2022   17:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 4
Liga 6  22/10/2022   17:30
  Carlos Sanchez Navarro (Marbella)
C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL A 2 - 3
Liga 5  22/10/2022   19:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B C.D. AS.DVA.PABLO PICASO C.F. 5 - 0
Liga 6  22/10/2022   20:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
SENIOR B JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD 2 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   11:00
  Campo Futbol Suel (Fuengirola)
C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 4  23/10/2022   11:30
  Campo Futbol Ant. Serrano Lima(Marbella)
C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ CADETE C 1 - 4
Liga 8  23/10/2022   12:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
2@ RFEF CDA NAVALCARNERO 3 - 1
Liga 4  23/10/2022   17:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL C CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 2 - 4
Liga 6  23/10/2022   19:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL A CD.JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF 2 - 0
Liga 3  28/10/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA " 7 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B C.D. TIRO PICHON 2 - 2
Liga 3  29/10/2022   11:15
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" BENJAMIN C 6 - 2
Liga 6  29/10/2022   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE B U.D. SAN PEDRO 3 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   13:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 6 - 0
Liga 4  29/10/2022   13:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C C.D. SPORTCAB "A" 1 - 12
Liga 2  29/10/2022   15:30
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. A MARBELLA C.F. 3 - 2
Liga 7  29/10/2022   17:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 1 - 1
Liga 6  29/10/2022   17:00
  Campo Futbol Andrés Padilla(Campillos)
C.D. CAMPILLOS JUVENIL B 2 - 0
Liga 7  29/10/2022   19:15
  Campo F. Fco Santana "Paquirri"(Mijas)
C.D. CALA MIJAS SENIOR B 1 - 4
Liga 5  29/10/2022   20:00
  Antonio Serrano Lima (Marbella)
PEÑA COMPADRES "A" JUVENIL C 5 - 2
Liga 4  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
EQUIPO RETIRADO(MARBELLA) INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
N.ANDALUCIA C.E.S(EQUIPO RET) ALEVIN D 0 - 1
Liga 2  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXX
BEBE A JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. 5 - 4
Liga 6  30/10/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B CALA MIJAS C.D. 3 - 4
Liga 9  30/10/2022   12:00
  Est.Mun.de Futbol Alvarez Claro(Melilla)
UD MELILLA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   12:45
  San Fernando
CADETE C CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" 2 - 4
Liga 7  30/10/2022   13:00
  El Tomillar (Benalmádena)
C.D. ATL.BENAMIEL C.F. BENJAMIN A 1 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   17:30
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A EL PALO C.D. 1 - 1
Liga 8  04/11/2022   19:30
  Estadio Jose Gamez Villalba(Málaga)
PUERTA BLANCA C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 3
Liga 7  04/11/2022   19:45
  Campo Municipal Ramon Rico
C.D.ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. ALEVIN B 4 - 3
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  Campo Fco. Santana Paquirri(Mijas)
CALA MIJAS C.D. "B" ALEVIN C 5 - 3
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN D PEÑA COMPADRES "A" 9 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   11:15
  Campo Municipal Cortijillo Bazan(Málaga)
CORTIJILLO BAZAN A.D. BENJAMIN B 10 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   12:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL C PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF "A 4 - 2
Liga 3  05/11/2022   15:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
PREBENJ. A C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   15:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "C" 3 - 5
Liga 7  05/11/2022   17:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
CADETE B C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. 4 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   19:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL C C.D.ATCO DE MARBELLA BALOMPIE 1 - 0
Liga 8  05/11/2022   20:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
SENIOR B C.D. FUTBOL BANUS 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   11:30
  Campo Futbol El Tomillar(Benalmadena)
C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B PREBENJ. B 4 - 4
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:00
  Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   15:30
  Campo Municipal La Mosca(Málaga)
U.D. LA MOSCA JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   17:00
  Estadio Municipal San Pedro de Alcantara
U.D. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL B 1 - 4
Liga 9  06/11/2022   18:00
  Los Manantiales(Alh.de la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE A 6 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   18:00
  Arroyo I(Marbella)
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF CADETE C 6 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   19:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 8  09/11/2022   18:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 9  12/11/2022   10:30
  SAN FERNANDO
ALEVIN A U.D. MORTADELO 9 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:30
  SAN FERNANDO
BEBE A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 2 - 9
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:00
  Muñoz Perez, Estepona
UNION DEP.ESTEPONENSE "A" ALEVIN D 3 - 4
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:00
  SAN FERNANDO
ALEVIN C JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD "A" 1 - 9
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:00
  Arroyo I, Marbella
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA CF"A" BENJAMIN C 6 - 3
Liga 9  12/11/2022   12:15
  El Romeral, Málaga
C.D.FUTBOL ROMERAL BENJAMIN A 2 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   12:30
  Benahavis
U.D BENAHAVIS C.F. INFANTIL C 2 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:30
  Las Viñas, Manilva
UNION MANILVA C.F. PREBENJ. B 8 - 2
Liga 9  12/11/2022   13:30
  SAN FERNANDO
ALEVIN B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 4 - 3
Liga 10  12/11/2022   16:00
  SAN FERNANDO
CADETE A C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 2 - 4
Liga 9  12/11/2022   18:00
  SAN FERNANDO
INFANTIL A U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 2
Liga 9  12/11/2022   20:00
  SAN FERNANDO
JUVENIL A U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   10:15
  SAN FERNANDO
BENJAMIN B FARO DE TORROX ASOCIACION 4 - 4
Liga 4  13/11/2022   11:00
  Carlos Sanchez, Marbella
C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL PREBENJ. A 0 - 12
Liga 8  13/11/2022   11:30
  SAN FERNANDO
INFANTIL B MARBELLA F.C. 3 - 2
Liga 8  13/11/2022   12:30
  Antonio Soriano, Alameda
C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA CADETE B 0 - 5
Liga 7  13/11/2022   13:30
  SAN FERNANDO
CADETE C U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 1 - 3
Liga 7  13/11/2022   16:00
  Municipal, San Pedro
C.D.FUTBOL BANUS JUVENIL C 1 - 1
Liga 8  13/11/2022   17:00
  SAN FERNANDO
JUVENIL B C.D. PIZARRA ATLETICO C.F. 3 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   19:00
  Marbella
C.D. OSO C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 5
Liga 10  19/11/2022   10:00
  Suel (Fuengirola)
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA ALEVIN A 2 - 1
Liga 7  19/11/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN D C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA "B" 6 - 2
Liga 10  19/11/2022   10:30
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A C.D.SAN FELIX 4 - 3
Liga 9  19/11/2022   11:00
  Santa Fe (Fuengirola)
U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES BENJAMIN B 8 - 1
Liga 10  19/11/2022   11:00
  Campo Municipal la fuensanta (Pizarra)
C.D.PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F. ALEVIN B 5 - 2
Liga 7  19/11/2022   11:45
  San Fernando
INFANTIL C U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" 4 - 1
Liga 9  19/11/2022   12:30
  Camp.Mun.Angel Martos Luque(Málaga)
PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES INFANTIL B 1 - 2
Liga 10  19/11/2022   13:30
  Campo Municipal Pedro Berruezo(Málaga)
ATLETICO JUVAL INFANTIL A 0 - 7
Liga 8  19/11/2022   15:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A CADETE C 2 - 2
Liga 10  19/11/2022   17:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
SENIOR B CANDOR C.F. 5 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. A FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES U.D. 14 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN C U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 3
Liga 6  20/11/2022   11:15
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B CD. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF."A" 4 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   12:30
  San Fernando
CADETE B PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES 5 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   16:30
  Cam.Futbol Miguel Fijones(Alh.El Grande)
C.D.ALHAURINO JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   17:00
  Campo Mun. Las Acacias(Mollina)
C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA JUVENIL B 3 - 2
Liga 11  20/11/2022   17:00
  Est.Mun.Villanovense(Villanueva de la Se
CF VILLANOVENSE 2@ RFEF 2 - 1
Liga 8  20/11/2022   17:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C C.D.UNION MANILVA C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 4  25/11/2022   18:00
  Municipal Las Viñas (Manilva)
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. BEBE A 1 - 2
Liga 11  26/11/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A C.D. CARLINDA 9 - 0
Liga 11  26/11/2022   11:15
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:20
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Candor)
CANDOR C.F. PREBENJ. B 3 - 3
Liga 6  26/11/2022   11:30
  Campo Mun.El Tomillar (Benalmadena)
C.D.BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. PREBENJ. A 3 - 6
Liga 11  26/11/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal Linarejos(Linares)
LINARES DEPORTIVO CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:00
  Campo Mun.Antonio Marquez(Mijas)
C.D. MIJAS INFANTIL C 4 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2022   12:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES "B 3 - 1
Liga 7  26/11/2022   13:00
  Suel (Fuengirola)
C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN C 0 - 6
Liga 11  26/11/2022   14:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 6 - 5
Liga 10  26/11/2022   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B A.D. MALAKA C.F. 4 - 1
Liga 8  26/11/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Candor)
CANDOR C.F. ALEVIN D 6 - 2
Liga 11  26/11/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA 3 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2022   18:00
  Campo Municipal La Mosca (Málaga)
U.D. LA MOSCA CADETE B 2 - 3
Liga 9  26/11/2022   18:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Candor)
CANDOR C.F. JUVENIL C 3 - 1
Liga 11  26/11/2022   20:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
C.POLID. MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 12  27/11/2022   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF CP CACEREÑO 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   16:00
  San Fernando
CADETE C BENALMADENA ATLETICO C.D. "A" 1 - 3
Liga 10  27/11/2022   18:30
  San Fernando
JUVENIL B RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA 4 - 0
Liga 10  30/11/2022   20:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
2@ RFEF CD ATLETICO PASO 3 - 1
Liga 11  02/12/2022   18:30
  Campo Mun.Joaquín Martin Diaz(Cartama)
CARTAMA C.D. ALEVIN B 4 - 12
Liga 9  02/12/2022   19:00
  Campo Munic. Ramon Rico(Benalmadena)
CD. ASC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. B ALEVIN C 3 - 4
Liga 8  03/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B CLUB POL.MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 1 - 2
Liga 8  03/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN C C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA "A" 2 - 2
Liga 12  03/12/2022   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A U.D.C.PAVIA 3 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2022   12:30
  Campo Mun. La Unidad (Málaga)
C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA INFANTIL A 2 - 3
Liga 10  03/12/2022   12:30
  Polid.Santa Maria Chapas (Marbella)
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CADETE C 3 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2022   13:30
  Ciudad Dep.Torremolinos
C.D. JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. ALEVIN A 4 - 2
Liga 9  03/12/2022   14:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL C C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 2 - 0
Liga 11  03/12/2022   16:00
  Campo Santa Rosalía Maqueda(Málaga)
C.D. ALBION FC ELITE AC INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2022   17:00
  Campo Mun. La Unidad (Málaga)
C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA JUVENIL A 1 - 1
Liga 11  03/12/2022   17:00
  San Fernando
CADETE B BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B" 5 - 2
Liga 11  03/12/2022   18:00
  Los Manantiales (Alh. De la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. JUVENIL B 1 - 3
Liga 10  03/12/2022   19:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 1 - 6
Liga 12  03/12/2022   19:30
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Perez
SENIOR B GUARO ATLETIC ASS.DVA. 5 - 1
Liga 7  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
PREBENJ. A C.D. MIJAS(EQUIPO RETIRADO) 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   11:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA C.D. 4 - 1
Liga 9  04/12/2022   11:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN D UD. FUENG. LOS BOLICHES "A" 4 - 6
Liga 13  04/12/2022   12:00
  Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado(Cáceres)
CD DIOCESANO 2@ RFEF 0 - 1
Liga 11  04/12/2022   12:45
  Campo Munic. Ramon Rico(Benalmadena)
C.D.ASOC.DEPO.BENALMADENA E.F. BENJAMIN B 2 - 1
Liga 10  06/12/2022   12:00
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B A.D. MALAKA C.F. "B" 2 - 5
Liga 13  08/12/2022   12:00
  --
ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C C.D. BENALMADENA "A" 1 - 11
Liga 5  10/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
BEBE A C.D. CALA MIJAS "A" 1 - 3
Liga 12  10/12/2022   11:45
  San Fernando
JUVENIL B ATLETICO JUVAL "B" 1 - 2
Liga 14  10/12/2022   12:00
  Campo Carlos Quintanilla (La Mojonera)
LA MOJONERA C.F. CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga 12  10/12/2022   13:00
  Campo Mun.Ntra Sra de las Flores (Álora)
C.D. ALORA CADETE B 1 - 0
Liga 13  10/12/2022   13:30
  Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. BENJAMIN A 4 - 6
Liga 12  10/12/2022   14:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B ESTEPONENSE C.D.F."B" 8 - 3
Liga 12  10/12/2022   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B C.D. CARLINDA 3 - 4
Liga 10  10/12/2022   16:00
  Campo Futbol Arroyo I (Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "B" ALEVIN D 7 - 2
Liga 13  10/12/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A C.D. TIRO PICHON 4 - 1
Liga 10  10/12/2022   19:30
  Campo Fco Santana "Paquirri" Mijas
CALA MIJAS C.D. "A" INFANTIL C 6 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
COSTA UNIDA C.F. "A"(RETIRADO) BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/12/2022   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Perez
2@ RFEF UD SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   17:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A C.D. TIRO PICHON 3 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   19:00
  Antonio Serrano Lima (Marbella)
PEÑA COMPADRES SENIOR B 2 - 1
Liga 11  11/12/2022   20:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Perez
UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A JUVENIL C 0 - 8
Liga 14  14/12/2022   17:30
  Cam.Munic.Jose Gomez Villalba (Málaga)
PUERTA BLANCA C.F. BENJAMIN A 2 - 0
Liga 13  16/12/2022   18:00
  Campo Munic. Guadalmar (Málaga)
MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. ALEVIN B 7 - 0
Liga 14  16/12/2022   18:45
  Camp.Munic. Nuevo San Ignacio (El Palo)
EL PALO C.D. ALEVIN A 5 - 6
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN D CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "B" 2 - 5
Liga 10  17/12/2022   10:15
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 13  17/12/2022   10:30
  Polid. Santa Maria Chapas(Marbella)
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL INFANTIL B 4 - 7
Liga 15  17/12/2022   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D. 1 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   12:00
  Campo Mun.Antonio Marquez(Mijas)
C.D. MIJAS "A" ALEVIN C 8 - 4
Liga 13  17/12/2022   13:00
  Campo Municipal Tiro Pichón(Málaga)
C.D.TIRO PICHON "B" BENJAMIN B 6 - 0
Liga 8  17/12/2022   13:10
  Complejo Dep.Municipal Torremolinos
CD JUV DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" PREBENJ. A 0 - 5
Liga 12  17/12/2022   13:30
  Estadio Municipal San Pedro De Alcantara
C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA CADETE C 3 - 0
Liga 15  17/12/2022   16:00
  C.de Futbol Pedro Escartín (Guadalajara)
CD GUADALAJARA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL C FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 3 - 2
Liga 13  17/12/2022   18:00
  Campo Mun.El Tomillar (Benalmadena)
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. JUVENIL B 1 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. "B" 4 - 2
Liga 14  17/12/2022   18:30
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
SENIOR B U.D. ESTEPONENSE "A" 3 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2022   20:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS INFANTIL A 1 - 2
Liga 10  18/12/2022   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C OSO C.F. C.D.(EQUIPO RETIRADO) 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   11:00
  San Fernando
CADETE B C.D. CAMPILLOS 3 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   13:45
  Camp.Munic. El Duende (Málaga)
CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Liga 13  22/12/2022   18:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 1 - 4
Liga 12  22/12/2022   18:30
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B C.D.BENALMADENA 1 - 1
Liga 11  22/12/2022   20:00
  San Fernando
CADETE C C.D. SPORTCAB "A" 0 - 3
Liga 9  23/12/2022   18:45
  Campo Munic. Ramon Rico(Benalmadena)
CD ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA EF "A" PREBENJ. B 4 - 3
Liga 11  04/01/2023   19:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 2 - 1
Liga 16  08/01/2023   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF AD ÚNION ADARVE 3 - 1
Liga 11  13/01/2023   18:10
  Campo F. Fco Santana "Paquirri"(Mijas)
C.D. CALA MIJAS PREBENJ. B 1 - 5
Liga 12  14/01/2023   10:00
  Campo Municipal Arroyo I (Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" INFANTIL C 1 - 5
Liga 14  14/01/2023   10:30
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B C.D.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" 1 - 3
Liga 12  14/01/2023   10:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 5 - 9
Liga 14  14/01/2023   11:00
  Santa Fe (Fuengirola)
U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES ALEVIN B 3 - 3
Liga 6  14/01/2023   11:00
  Complejo Dep.Municipal Torremolinos
C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. BEBE A 4 - 2
Liga 12  14/01/2023   11:30
  Estadio Municipal San Pedro De Alcantara
U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" ALEVIN D 2 - 3
Liga 16  14/01/2023   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A U.D.LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   12:00
  Campo Pepe Luis Bobadilla (Nerja)
C.D. NERJA CADETE B 3 - 2
Liga 15  14/01/2023   15:45
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A LAURO C.D. 2 - 2
Liga 17  14/01/2023   16:30
  Ciudad Dep.Wanda De Majadahonda (Madrid)
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "B" 2@ RFEF 1 - 0
Liga 15  14/01/2023   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON 5 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   20:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL B C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA "B" 4 - 5
Liga 15  14/01/2023   20:00
  Campo Mun.Antonio Marquez(Mijas)
C.D. MIJAS SENIOR B 3 - 3
Liga 11  15/01/2023   10:00
  Campo Municipal Arroyo I (Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" BENJAMIN C 14 - 1
Liga 15  15/01/2023   10:30
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A C.D. CAMPANILLAS 2 - 0
Liga 9  15/01/2023   10:30
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 2 - 5
Liga 15  15/01/2023   11:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A PTO MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 4 - 2
Liga 13  15/01/2023   13:00
  San Fernando
CADETE C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 13  15/01/2023   14:00
  Complejo Dep.Municipal Torremolinos
C.D.JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. JUVENIL C 1 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 1 - 1
Liga 16  21/01/2023   10:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 1 - 8
Liga 12  21/01/2023   10:15
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. B C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA 2 - 4
Liga 15  21/01/2023   11:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B C.D. ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA 4 - 2
Liga 15  21/01/2023   11:30
  Campo el Duende (Málaga)
CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES INFANTIL B 0 - 3
Liga 12  21/01/2023   11:30
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN C PEÑA COMPADRES "B" 4 - 3
Liga 13  21/01/2023   12:45
  San Fernando
INFANTIL C PEÑA COMPADRES "A" 7 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   12:45
  Suel (Fuengirola)
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. ALEVIN C 5 - 2
Liga 10  21/01/2023   15:00
  San Fernando
PREBENJ. A C.D.ASOC.D.BENALMADENA EF "A" 3 - 3
Liga 16  21/01/2023   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 2 - 2
Liga 15  21/01/2023   17:00
  Complejo Dep.Municipal Torremolinos
C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS "B" JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Liga 16  21/01/2023   17:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
SENIOR B C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA 9 - 0
Liga 16  21/01/2023   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A U.D.MORTADELO 2 - 1
Liga 14  21/01/2023   20:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 1 - 2
Liga 14  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
UD. BENAHAVIS C.F.(EQUIPO RET) CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   10:30
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A U.D. LA MOSCA 1 - 6
Liga 15  22/01/2023   11:30
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN B 1 - 2
Liga 15  22/01/2023   12:00
  San Fernando
CADETE B CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES 8 - 1
Liga 18  22/01/2023   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF CD LEGANES "B" 1 - 2
Liga 17  22/01/2023   16:00
  I.D.M.LAS SALINAS (ROQUETAS DE MAR)
U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 7  28/01/2023   10:00
  San Fernando
BEBE A ESTEPONENSE C.D.F. 0 - 2
Liga 17  28/01/2023   10:30
  Estadio Fco Romero (Rincon de la Vict.)
C.D.RINCON BENJAMIN A 2 - 3
Liga 11  28/01/2023   10:30
  Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA C.F. PREBENJ. A 4 - 3
Liga 15  28/01/2023   11:30
  San Fernando
CADETE C U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" 3 - 2
Liga 13  28/01/2023   13:00
  C.Mun.Sant.Mª de las Chapas (Marbella)
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL PREBENJ. B 2 - 1
Liga 16  28/01/2023   13:45
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 1 - 2
Liga 14  28/01/2023   13:45
  San Fernando
ALEVIN C MARBELLA F.C. 3 - 2
Liga 18  28/01/2023   16:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A ATLETICO JAEN F.C. 2 - 0
Liga 17  28/01/2023   16:30
  Campo José Mesa (Tolox)
C.D. TOLOX C.F. SENIOR B 1 - 4
Liga 17  28/01/2023   17:00
  Campo Municipal San Roque (Torrox)
ASOCIACION FARO DE TORROX INFANTIL A 0 - 5
Liga 13  28/01/2023   17:00
  Las Viñas (Manilva)
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. BENJAMIN C 12 - 2
Liga 16  28/01/2023   18:00
  San Fernando
CADETE B MARBELLA PARAISO CF 2 - 1
Liga 17  28/01/2023   19:15
  Campo Munic.Ant. Jesus Mayo(Cartama)
ATLETICO ESTACION JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Liga 15  28/01/2023   20:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL C 1 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   10:30
  Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. BENJAMIN B 0 - 1
Liga 14  29/01/2023   10:30
  Santa Fé (Fuengirola)
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES INFANTIL C 0 - 2
Liga 14  29/01/2023   12:30
  Las Viñas (Manilva)
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" ALEVIN D 6 - 4
Liga 17  29/01/2023   13:45
  Campo Mun.Carranque (Alh.de la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. ALEVIN A 6 - 4
Liga 16  29/01/2023   16:00
  Campo Municipal El Duende (Málaga)
CD. U.D. DOS HER. SAN AND "B" JUVENIL B 2 - 7
Liga 16  29/01/2023   16:00
  Campo Futbol Arroyo I (Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO CF INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 19  29/01/2023   17:00
  Campo Futbol La Albuera (Segovia)
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   10:15
  San Fernando
CADETE C U.D.OJEN 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/02/2023   11:00
  Municipal Las Viñas (Manilva)
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" PREBENJ. A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   11:30
  Campo Municipal Tiro Pichón(Málaga)
C.D.TIRO PICHON ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   12:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN A C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   12:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN A C.D.TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   16:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL A C.D.ALHAURINO 6 - 1
Liga 18  04/02/2023   17:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
SENIOR B COSTA UNIDA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   18:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL A C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   19:00
  Campo Municipal Tiro Pichón(Málaga)
TIRO PICHON C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   20:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL C PEÑA COMPADRES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   10:15
  San Fernando
BENJAMIN B U.D. LA MOSCA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   10:15
  San Fernando
ALEVIN D CD.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. B 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   11:00
  Polid. Santa Maria Chapas(Marbella)
OSO C.F. C.D. ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  05/02/2023   11:30
  Ciudad Deportiva Las Lagunas (Mijas)
C.POLID.MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "B" PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/02/2023   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF CD DON BENITO 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   12:00
  San Fernando
INFANTIL B U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2023   15:45
  Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   17:00
  San Fernando
JUVENIL B MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 21  06/02/2023   00:00
  --
CD CORIA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
VELEZ C.F. JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D.MORTADELO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF UD MONTIJO 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B CALA MIJAS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
ATLETICO ESTACION INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATCO DE MARBELLA BALOMPIE JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO ------ CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D.SAN PEDRO ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 8  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
BEBE A C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. A C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   -
  --
CADETE A U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT. 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.RINCON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B ANTEQUERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ALHAURINO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.RINCON INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A MALAGA CF S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
CERDANYOLA F.C. 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D."B" ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. CALA MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.FUTBOL BANUS 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.MIJAS CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLI 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C C.D.ATLETICO MARBELLI "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D NUEVA ANDALUCIA C.E.S 0 - 0
Liga 14  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES U.D. PREBENJ. A 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA " PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. AS.DVA.PABLO PICASO C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B ATLETICO ESTACION 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF AD ALCORCON "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B LA CALA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. FUTBOL BANUS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES "A" ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 9  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO BEBE A 0 - 0
Liga 21  28/02/2023   -
  --
U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   -
  --
CADETE A VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. CAMPILLOS 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A CD.JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF 0 - 0
Liga 25  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CDA NAVALCARNERO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. OSO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. SPORTCAB "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   -
  --
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D. ATL.BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
CALA MIJAS C.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF UD MELILLA 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
CANDOR C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.UNION MANILVA C.F. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF "A INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C CALA MIJAS C.D. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D UNION DEP.ESTEPONENSE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BEBE A 0 - 0
Liga 15  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. A C.D.BENAMIEL ATLETICO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "C" BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   -
  --
CADETE A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. PIZARRA ATLETICO C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A PUERTA BLANCA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B CORTIJILLO BAZAN A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 27  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
CD ATLETICO PASO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D.ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.POLID. MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C CANDOR C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C U.D BENAHAVIS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA "B" ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 16  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. MIJAS PREBENJ. A 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
UNION MANILVA C.F. PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA CF"A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   -
  --
C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
FARO DE TORROX ASOCIACION BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CF VILLANOVENSE 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
GUARO ATLETIC ASS.DVA. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D CANDOR C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
BEBE A UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. A CD JUV DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
CD. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF."A" PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   -
  --
CADETE A LINARES DEPORTIVO 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A ATLETICO JUVAL 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. MORTADELO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D.FUTBOL ROMERAL 0 - 0
Liga 29  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
CP CACEREÑO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
BENALMADENA ATLETICO C.D. "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D. MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES "B ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 30  09/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD DIOCESANO 0 - 0
Liga 27  16/04/2023   -
  --
U.D.C.PAVIA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.SAN FELIX BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 31  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
UD SOCUÉLLAMOS 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D.PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MALAKA C.F. INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B PEÑA COMPADRES 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C CD. ASC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. B 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
UD. FUENG. LOS BOLICHES "A" ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 12  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CALA MIJAS "A" BEBE A 0 - 0
Liga 18  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" PREBENJ. A 0 - 0
Liga 20  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B CANDOR C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 28  23/04/2023   -
  --
CADETE A ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
ATLETICO JUVAL "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CARLINDA ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MALAKA C.F. "B" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 32  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD GUADALAJARA 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. ALBION FC ELITE AC 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. SPORTCAB "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C CALA MIJAS C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. BENALMADENA "A" ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 23  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
CLUB POL.MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 21  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA "A" BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. ALORA 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA C.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.ASOC.DEPO.BENALMADENA E.F. 0 - 0
Liga 33  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
AD ÚNION ADARVE 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B CARTAMA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CARLINDA INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C C.D. MIJAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "B" ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 13  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
BEBE A C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B CD ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA EF "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C COSTA UNIDA C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   -
  --
CADETE A LA MOJONERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CAMPILLOS CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.BENALMADENA BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 34  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
ESTEPONENSE C.D.F."B" ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 25  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN D U.D. SAN PEDRO "B" 0 - 0
Liga 23  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 23  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
OSO C.F. C.D. BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   -
  --
GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. NERJA 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
LAURO C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A EL PALO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A PUERTA BLANCA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.TIRO PICHON "B" 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C U.D. BENAHAVIS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 26  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO ALEVIN D 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
ESTEPONENSE C.D.F. BEBE A 0 - 0
Liga 24  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B C.D. CALA MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 24  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
PTO MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CAMPANILLAS BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. ALEVIN C 0 - 0
Liga 25  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. JUANITO DE FUENGIROLA PREBENJ. B 0 - 0
Liga 25  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES "B" BENJAMIN C 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN C OSO C.F. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
PREBENJ. B C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL 0 - 0
Liga 26  28/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
BENJAMIN C UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. 0 - 0