<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  04/09/2022   12:00
  Instalaciones de Butarque
CD LEGANES "B" 2@ RFEF 2 - 2
Liga 1  10/09/2022   18:00
  Campo Municipal La Mosca
U.D.LA MOSCA CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 2  11/09/2022   12:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
2@ RFEF GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA 2 - 0
Liga 1  16/09/2022   18:00
  Ciudad Jardin J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. BENJAMIN A 5 - 2
Liga 1  17/09/2022   12:00
  Campo Municipal La Mosca
U.D. LA MOSCA ALEVIN A 4 - 3
Liga 1  17/09/2022   16:00
  Ciudad Jardin J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. INFANTIL A 3 - 2
Liga 2  17/09/2022   18:00
  San Fernando
CADETE A U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS 3 - 4
Liga 1  17/09/2022   20:00
  Campo Mun.Guillermo Rdguez Barciela
U.D.MORTADELO JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Liga 3  18/09/2022   18:00
  Estadio Vicente Sanz(Don Benito)
CD DON BENITO 2@ RFEF 0 - 2
Liga 1  18/09/2022   19:00
  Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez,Estepona
U.D. ESTEPONENSE "A" SENIOR B 0 - 4
Liga 1  24/09/2022   10:15
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL B MARBELLA PARAISO CF 3 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   11:30
  Ciudad Jardin,J.Torralba (Málaga)
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. ALEVIN B 3 - 4
Liga 2  24/09/2022   17:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL A ATLETICO ESTACION 3 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
INFANTIL A ASOCIACION FARO DE TORROX 2 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   19:30
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
SENIOR B C.D. MIJAS 1 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   10:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN A C.D.RINCON 6 - 2
Liga 4  25/09/2022   12:00
  Estadio Muñoz Perez, Estepona
2@ RFEF CD CORIA 0 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:45
  San Fernando, Estepona
ALEVIN A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 4 - 5
Liga 1  25/09/2022   13:30
  San Fernando, Estepona
BENJAMIN B MARBELLA F.C. 10 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:00
  Sebastian Barajas
ATLETICO JAEN F.C. CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 1  25/09/2022   16:00
  Arroyo I(Marbella)
MARBELLA PARAISO CF CADETE B 3 - 4
Liga 1  25/09/2022   17:00
  San Fernando, Estepona
JUVENIL B CD. U.D. DOS HER. SAN AND "B" 4 - 1
Liga 2  30/09/2022   18:30
  Campo Municipal La Mosca(Málaga)
U.D. LA MOSCA "B" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   11:15
  Campo Municipal Tiro Pichón(Málaga)
C.D.TIRO PICHON BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   13:00
  San Fernando
ALEVIN B C.D.TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   16:30
  Miguel Fijones(Alhaurin El Grande)
C.D.ALHAURINO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 1  01/10/2022   16:30
  Campo Municipal El Arenal (Ojen)
U.D.OJEN CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:30
  San Fernando
CADETE A MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   18:00
  Campo Municipal Luis Teruel (Marbella)
MARBELLA F.C. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 2  01/10/2022   19:30
  San Fernando
CADETE B TIRO PICHON C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   20:00
  Campo Municipal Elola (Fuengirola)
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   10:00
  El Tomillar (Benalmádena)
C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:00
  Polid. Santa Maria Chapas(Marbella)
C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 5  02/10/2022   12:00
  Mun.Emilio Macarro Rodriguez,Montijo)
UD MONTIJO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:00
  Santa Fe (Fuengirola)
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   18:00
  Est.Mun.Los Manantiales(Alh.de la Torre)
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. "B" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   -
  --
U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A VELEZ C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A U.D.MORTADELO 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A EL PALO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 6  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF TALAVERA DE LA REINA 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
CALA MIJAS C.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 3  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B ATLETICO ESTACION 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. TOLOX C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C JORNADA DE DESCANSO ------ 0 - 0
Liga 1  09/10/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 6  12/10/2022   -
  --
CADETE A U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  16/10/2022   -
  --
VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.RINCON 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
ANTEQUERA C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D.RINCON 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
MALAGA CF S.A.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 7  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
AD ALCORCON "B" 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B EL PALO C.D."B" 0 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
COSTA UNIDA C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D.MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLI INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 8  23/10/2022   -
  --
CADETE A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. AS.DVA.PABLO PICASO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
CD.JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
ATLETICO ESTACION BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 8  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CDA NAVALCARNERO 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
LA CALA C.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. CAMPILLOS JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A EL PALO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. ATL.BENAMIEL C.F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B CALA MIJAS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 9  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
UD MELILLA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. CALA MIJAS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES "A" JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 9  06/11/2022   -
  --
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
PUERTA BLANCA C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
CORTIJILLO BAZAN A.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 10  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD ATLETICO PASO 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. FUTBOL BANUS 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.ATCO DE MARBELLA BALOMPIE 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   00:00
  --
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF "A 0 - 0
Liga 10  13/11/2022   -
  --
CADETE A C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. PIZARRA ATLETICO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A U.D. MORTADELO 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.FUTBOL ROMERAL BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B FARO DE TORROX ASOCIACION 0 - 0
Liga 11  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
CF VILLANOVENSE 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. OSO C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.FUTBOL BANUS JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
U.D BENAHAVIS C.F. INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ALHAURINO JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
ATLETICO JUVAL INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D.SAN FELIX 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CP CACEREÑO 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B CANDOR C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.UNION MANILVA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   00:00
  --
UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   -
  --
LINARES DEPORTIVO CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. CARLINDA 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B A.D. MALAKA C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 13  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
CD DIOCESANO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B A.D. MALAKA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.POLID. MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
CANDOR C.F. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C BENALMADENA ATLETICO C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. MIJAS INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   -
  --
CADETE A U.D.C.PAVIA 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ASOC.DEPO.BENALMADENA E.F. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF UD SOCUÉLLAMOS 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
CARTAMA C.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. ALBION FC ELITE AC INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B GUARO ATLETIC ASS.DVA. 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/12/2022   -
  --
ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/12/2022   -
  --
LA MOJONERA C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D. TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B ATLETICO JUVAL "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. ALORA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D. TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.BENALMADENA 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
CD GUADALAJARA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B ESTEPONENSE C.D.F."B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. CARLINDA 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D. SPORTCAB "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
CALA MIJAS C.D. "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/12/2022   -
  --
CADETE A GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. CAMPILLOS 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
PUERTA BLANCA C.F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.TIRO PICHON "B" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF AD ÚNION ADARVE 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B U.D. ESTEPONENSE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
JUVENIL C ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 11  18/12/2022   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 17  08/01/2023   00:00
  --
ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "B" 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 16  15/01/2023   -
  --
CADETE A U.D.LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. NERJA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A LAURO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A PTO MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D. CAMPANILLAS 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD LEGANES "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. MIJAS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 12  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 17  22/01/2023   -
  --
U.D.CIUDAD DE ROQUETAS CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A U.D.MORTADELO 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D. ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. BENAHAVIS C.F. CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C PEÑA COMPADRES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/01/2023   -
  --
CADETE A ATLETICO JAEN F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
ATLETICO ESTACION JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
CD. U.D. DOS HER. SAN AND "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B MARBELLA PARAISO CF 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
ASOCIACION FARO DE TORROX INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.RINCON BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  29/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD DON BENITO 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO CF INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TOLOX C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 15  29/01/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" 0 - 0
Liga 14  29/01/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2023   -
  --
MARBELLA F.C. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  --
TIRO PICHON C.D. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D.TIRO PICHON 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B U.D. LA MOSCA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/02/2023   00:00
  --
CD CORIA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.TIRO PICHON ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B COSTA UNIDA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C PEÑA COMPADRES "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C U.D.OJEN 0 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C JORNADA DE DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
VELEZ C.F. JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D.MORTADELO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
UNION MANILVA C.F. C.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF UD MONTIJO 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B CALA MIJAS C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
ATLETICO ESTACION INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF CD SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATCO DE MARBELLA BALOMPIE JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 17  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO ------ CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 16  12/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   -
  --
CADETE A U.C.D.LA CAÑADA AT. 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.RINCON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B ANTEQUERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ALHAURINO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.RINCON INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A MALAGA CF S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
TALAVERA DE LA REINA 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D."B" ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. CALA MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C C.D.FUTBOL BANUS 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.MIJAS CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/02/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLI 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.VAZQUEZ CULTURAL 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. AS.DVA.PABLO PICASO C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B ATLETICO ESTACION 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF AD ALCORCON "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B LA CALA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. FUTBOL BANUS SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 19  26/02/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D.ATLÉTICO MARBELLÍ 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/02/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 21  28/02/2023   -
  --
U.D.ALMERIA S.A.D. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   -
  --
CADETE A VETERANOS ALCAUDETE C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. CAMPILLOS 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D.ATH.CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A CD.JUVENTUD DE TORREMOLINOS CF 0 - 0
Liga 25  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CDA NAVALCARNERO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.D. OSO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 20  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
CD JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF"A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/03/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   -
  --
PTO.MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B U.D. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
EL PALO C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D. ATL.BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
CALA MIJAS C.D. BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF UD MELILLA 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
CANDOR C.F. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.UNION MANILVA C.F. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 21  12/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/03/2023   00:00
  --
PABLO PICASSO CD AS.DVA. CF "A INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   -
  --
CADETE A ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. PIZARRA ATLETICO C.F. JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. UNION MANILVA C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A PUERTA BLANCA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B CORTIJILLO BAZAN A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 27  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
CD ATLETICO PASO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D.ASOC.DEP.BENALMADENA E.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D.F. ESTEPONENSE 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B C.POLID. MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C CANDOR C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 22  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/03/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C U.D BENAHAVIS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   -
  --
C.D.PVO.EL EJIDO 1969 CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D.ALHAURINO 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.F. UNION DEPORTIVA ALAMEDA 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. LA MOSCA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
FARO DE TORROX ASOCIACION BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CF VILLANOVENSE 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA F.C. INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
GUARO ATLETIC ASS.DVA. SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. JUVENIL C 0 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   -
  --
CADETE A LINARES DEPORTIVO 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
RONDA UNION DEPORTIVA JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A ATLETICO JUVAL 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. MORTADELO ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A C.D.FUTBOL ROMERAL 0 - 0
Liga 29  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
CP CACEREÑO 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B PUERTO DE LA TORRE LOS MORALES 0 - 0
Liga 24  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
BENALMADENA ATLETICO C.D. "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 23  02/04/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C C.D. MIJAS 0 - 0
Liga 30  09/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD DIOCESANO 0 - 0
Liga 27  16/04/2023   -
  --
U.D.C.PAVIA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. ATHLETIC PUERTA BLANCA JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B U.D. LA MOSCA 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. ATHLETIC CLUB FUENGIROLA 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.SAN FELIX BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 31  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
UD SOCUÉLLAMOS 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B C.D.PIZARRA ATLÉTICO C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MALAKA C.F. INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
SENIOR B PEÑA COMPADRES 0 - 0
Liga 22  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL C UNION DEPORTIVA ESTEPONENSE "A 0 - 0
Liga 25  16/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL 0 - 0
Liga 24  16/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 28  23/04/2023   -
  --
CADETE A ATARFE INDUSTRIAL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
ATLETICO JUVAL "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
BENAMIEL ATL. C.F. C.D. "B" CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A C.D. LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CARLINDA ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. MALAKA C.F. "B" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 32  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF CD GUADALAJARA 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. ALBION FC ELITE AC 0 - 0
Liga 26  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. SPORTCAB "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 25  23/04/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C CALA MIJAS C.D. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D.ATLETICO BENAMIEL C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. ALORA 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. TIRO PICHON INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A C.D. JUV. DE TORREMOLINOS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
LA UNIDAD NUEVA MALAGA C.D. BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.ASOC.DEPO.BENALMADENA E.F. 0 - 0
Liga 33  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
AD ÚNION ADARVE 2@ RFEF 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B CARTAMA C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CARLINDA INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C C.E.S NUEVA ANDALUCIA 0 - 0
Liga 26  30/04/2023   00:00
  --
FUENGIROLA ATHLETIC CLUB C.D. INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   -
  --
CADETE A LA MOJONERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
JUVENIL A CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.CONEJITO DE MALAGA "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CAMPILLOS CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL A CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A MARBELLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.BENALMADENA BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 34  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
2@ RFEF ATLÉTICO DE MADRID "B" 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
ESTEPONENSE C.D.F."B" ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B C.D. LAS CHAPAS FUTBOL 0 - 0
Liga 28  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 27  07/05/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C MARBELLA PARAISO C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   -
  --
GRANADA C.F.,S.A.D. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
EF DE VELEZ FRANCISCO CASTEJON JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXX
JUVENIL B C.D. JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS "B" 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE B C.D. NERJA 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
LAURO C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN A EL PALO C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN A PUERTA BLANCA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B C.D.TIRO PICHON "B" 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B MALAGA C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. VAZQUEZ CULTURAL INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 29  14/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
CADETE C U.D. BENAHAVIS C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 28  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
PEÑA COMPADRES "A" INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
CD. UNION SIERRA DE LAS NIEVES CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
PTO MALAGUEÑO CDAD.JARDIN G.I. ALEVIN A 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. CAMPANILLAS BENJAMIN A 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D.JUV.DE TORREMOLINOS CF "A" BENJAMIN B 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
ALEVIN B U.D.FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
INFANTIL B CD UD DOS HERMANAS SAN ANDRES 0 - 0
Liga 30  21/05/2023   00:00
  --
U.D. SAN PEDRO "A" CADETE C 0 - 0
Liga 29  21/05/2023   00:00
  XXXXXXX
INFANTIL C U.D. FUENGIROLA LOS BOLICHES 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  XXXX
BENJAMIN B CP MIJAS LAS LAGUNAS 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. ATHLETIC FUENGIROLA ALEVIN B 0 - 0
Liga 30  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
JORNADA DE DESCANSO INFANTIL C 0 - 0