<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 5  01/01/2001   00:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 JUGAR FL 3 - 0
Maracana 2  02/04/2022   07:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 17
La Roca Sub 17 0 - 15
Maracana 2  03/04/2022   15:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha 10
The Soccer City Sub 16 1 - 1
Maracana 0  03/04/2022   16:00
  Maracaná
Sub 20 Saeta 3 - 0
Maracana 3  09/04/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 9
YXSTOS CDF Sub 16 3 - 6
Maracana 3  09/04/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 18
FC Rey Sub 20 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  10/04/2022   7:00
  DBS PRINCIPAL cancha 4
Sub 15 Necaxa 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  23/04/2022   10:00
  DBS 1 Plus
Sub 15 CATERPILLAR MOTORS 5 - 1
Maracana 4  23/04/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 17
Sub 20 Ilusión Soacha 3 - 0
Maracana 4  23/04/2022   15:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 9
Sub 16 Estrella Azul 2 - 2
Maracana 4  23/04/2022   7:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 17
Sub 17 Force F.C 5 - 0
Maracana 4  30/04/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 12
Pies Talentosos Sub 16 4 - 3
Maracana 4  30/04/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 17
Sub 20 Crack 10 9 - 4
Liga 1  07/05/2022   09:45
  Morena # 1
JDIEZ FUTBOL CLUB Sub 20 4 - 5
Maracana 5  07/05/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 18
Sub 16 Matrcella F.C 22 - 0
Maracana 5  07/05/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 13
Sub 17 Deportes Caldas 3 - 0
Liga 1  07/05/2022   13:45
  Morena # 6
Sub 15 ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C 2 - 3
Maracana 5  07/05/2022   15:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 17
Sub 20 Vive Futbol 9 - 4
Liga 2  14/05/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
CATERPILLAR MOTORS Sub 15 2 - 2
Maracana 4  14/05/2022   11:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 14
Sub 17 Inter de Milan 7 - 1
Liga 1  14/05/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 OLAYA HERRERA 6 - 0
Liga 1  15/05/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOGOTA 3 - 3
Maracana 6  21/05/2022   -
  Club Maracaná TENJO # 3
FAIR PLAY Sub 17 6 - 3
Liga 3  21/05/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 PADRE ALIRIO LOPEZ 7 - 2
Maracana 0  21/05/2022   14:00
  Club Maracaná TENJO # 2
ROSARIO CENTRAL SUBA Sub 20 1 - 1
Liga 5  22/05/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 FORTIN COLOMBIA 0 - 5
Maracana 0  22/05/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná TENJO Cancha # 3
Sub 16 SOC CLAN 7 - 1
Maracana 0  28/05/2022   07:00
  Maracana Cancha Suba 10
Sub 16 EXPRESO BOGOTA LAS VEGAS 3 - 0
Maracana 0  28/05/2022   9:00
  --
Sub 17 LEOPARDOS NEWELLS 3 - 0
Maracana 0  30/05/2022   9:00
  Maracana Cancha Suba 9
Sub 16 UK FOOTBAL CLUB 8 - 2
Maracana 0  30/05/2022   9:00
  Maracana Cancha Suba 13
PIES TALENTOSOS Sub 17 4 - 2
Maracana 0  30/05/2022   9:00
  Maracana Cancha Suba 17
Sub 20 AURINEGRO BOGOTA 6 - 3
Maracana 6  04/06/2022   07:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 9
Sub 16 SAETA REDEC 0 - 3
Torneo Nacional 1  04/06/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo
Sub 15 LYON 3 - 2
Maracana 0  04/06/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 7
AMERICA F.C. Sub 20 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/06/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
ESTUDIANTES C.K. Sub 15 3 - 4
Maracana 0  05/06/2022   7:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 7
Sub 20 VIVE FUTBOL 7 - 1
Torneo Nacional 2  11/06/2022   11:00
  COMPLEJO MONUMENTAL (BOSA) # 10
BARCELONA FC Sub 15 3 - 0
Liga 4  18/06/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 SPORTING BETHEL F.C. 0 - 3
Maracana 0  18/06/2022   10:00
  Maracana Tenjo 2
CLUB MOSQUERA F.C Sub 16 3 - 8
Maracana 0  18/06/2022   9:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 13
FAIR PLAY Sub 17 3 - 0
Maracana 0  20/06/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 6
INSTITUTO CAPITAL Sub 16 2 - 3
Maracana 0  20/06/2022   13:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 10
Sub 17 FORCE F.C. 6 - 1
Maracana 0  20/06/2022   15:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 13
VIVE FUTBOL Sub 20 0 - 0
Liga 3  23/06/2022   09:45
  Morena # 1
ATLETICO SALITRE Sub 20 4 - 4
Liga 2  23/06/2022   15:45
  Morena # 1
FALCON Sub 16 1 - 14
Maracana 0  25/06/2022   07:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 10
ROSARIO CENTRAL SUBA Sub 20 3 - 4
Torneo Nacional 3  25/06/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo
Sub 15 TITANES F.C. 3 - 4
Maracana 0  25/06/2022   11:00
  Maracana Cancha Suba 16
Sub 16 PIES TALENTOSOS 1 - 3
Maracana 0  25/06/2022   14:00
  Maracaná Tenjo 1
PIES TALENTOSOS Sub 17 0 - 3
Torneo Nacional 4  04/07/2022   10:00
  Olaya Auxiliar
JAGUARES Sub 15 3 - 2
Maracana 0  09/07/2022   08:00
  Maracaná Tenjo
AMERICA F.C Sub 20 2 - 3
Maracana 0  09/07/2022   10:00
  Maracaná Tenjo
FAIR PLAY Sub 17 2 - 1
Torneo Nacional 5  09/07/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo Auxiliar #3
Sub 15 GATO PEREZ 1 - 5
Liga 5  10/07/2022   08:00
  DBS Plus 1
Sub 16 AMERICA FC 3 - 0
Liga 4  10/07/2022   09:45
  Morena # 1
Sub 20 FUND. FIRST LEVEL 0 - 6
Liga 6  10/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
MARSELLA FC Sub 15 1 - 5
Torneo Nacional 6  16/07/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo
Sub 15 RACING BIG STARS FC 2 - 6
Liga 6  16/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 CDM MANCHESTER CITY 13 - 0
Liga 3  16/07/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 LA COMETA 0 - 4
Liga 7  17/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 BARCELONA FC 1 - 2
Liga 5  17/07/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
JUVENTUS ACADEMY BOGOTA Sub 20 0 - 1
Liga 4  20/07/2022   08:00
  DBS Plus 1
Sub 16 ENRIQUE OLAYA HERRERA I.E.D 6 - 2
Liga 6  20/07/2022   08:00
  CREATIVO NORTE # 1
JDIEZ FUTBOL CLUB Sub 20 2 - 3
Liga 8  20/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
COACHING FC Sub 17 1 - 1
Liga 7  23/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 BARCELONA F.C 2 - 2
Torneo Nacional 7  23/07/2022   10:00
  --
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES - Sub 15 5 - 0
Liga 0  23/07/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
FUNDEFA GRAGON FORCE BOGOTA Sub 20 3 - 1
Liga 8  24/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 ONCENO CAPITALINO FC 3 - 1
Liga 2  24/07/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 CRUZEIRO 9 - 1
Liga 5  30/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 3 DBS Plus
Sub 15 VERONA FC 0 - 0
Liga 8  30/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
CURRAMBA F.C Sub 16 2 - 6
Liga 9  31/07/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
RACING CLUB BOGOTA Sub 15 1 - 3
Liga 7  31/07/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
BELHORIZON FC Sub 17 2 - 2
Torneo Nacional 7  02/08/2022   14:00
  ESCUELA DE INGENIEROS CARRERA 49 NO 201-
LYON Sub 15 1 - 0
Liga 2  04/08/2022   04:00
  Morena # 1
Sub 20 UNION MAGDALENA BOGOTA 2 - 3
Liga 3  06/08/2022   10:00
  DBS Plus 1
UNIVERSITARIOS F.C Sub 16 0 - 12
Torneo Nacional 9  06/08/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo Estadio
Sub 15 BARCELONA FC 1 - 5
Liga 11  06/08/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 FUND. FIRST LEVEL 3 - 1
Liga 1  07/08/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 GOLDEN SOCCER C.D. 0 - 0
Liga 7  07/08/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 20 ATLETICO NORMANDIA D.C. 0 - 3
Liga 6  08/08/2022   09:45
  MORENA 11
Sub 16 ACADEMIA DE TALENTOS F.C 9 - 0
Liga 9  13/08/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 REAL MADRID BOGOTA 19 - 1
Liga 1  13/08/2022   12:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
ATLETICO REAL BOYACA Sub 17 3 - 3
Torneo Nacional 10  15/08/2022   08:00
  Maracana Tenjo Auxiliar 2
TITANES F.C. Sub 15 3 - 2
Liga 4  20/08/2022   09:45
  MORENA 10
Sub 16 CATERPILLAR MOTOR 8 - 0
Torneo Nacional 11  20/08/2022   10:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo
Sub 15 JAGUARES 2 - 2
Torneo Nacional 12  27/08/2022   07:00
  Maracana # 1
GATO PEREZ Sub 15 2 - 3
Liga 6  27/08/2022   11:45
  Morena # 6
BARCELONA FC Sub 17 1 - 1
Copa DBS 2  28/08/2022   09:00
  Complejo Deportivo DBS Principal
Preseas CDI Alexis Viera Academia DBS 7 - 1
Torneo Nacional 13  03/09/2022   10:00
  La Tora # 1
RACING BIG STARS FC Sub 15 0 - 0
Torneo Nacional 14  03/09/2022   12:00
  Club Maracaná Tenjo
Sub 15 IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES - 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/09/2022   16:00
  EMPRENDEDORES
Sub 16 AMERICANA 1 - 2
Copa DBS 2  11/09/2022   03:00
  DBS Plus 2
Sub 16 New Soccer 6 - 0
Copa DBS 2  11/09/2022   07:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
IMRD Cota Sub 15 1 - 2
Copa DBS 3  11/09/2022   11:00
  DBS 5B
Academia DBS Fortaleza Ortega 1 - 7
Liga 2  17/09/2022   9:45
  Morena # 4
Sub 16 RACING BIG STARS FC 2 - 1
Liga 3  18/09/2022   09:45
  Morena # 5
Sub 16 BARCELONA FC 0 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2022   13:45
  Morena # 1
Sub 20 Unión Magdalena Bogota 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/09/2022   16:00
  Gloria
Sub 16 TALENTOS DE ORO 3 - 3
Liga 0  24/09/2022   07:45
  Morena # 6
VELEZ FORTIN F.C Sub 16 3 - 4
Liga 1  24/09/2022   12:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EMPRENDEDORES # 4 (CA
Guerreros Dorados F.C Sub 15 0 - 0
Copa DBS 4  25/09/2022   07:00
  DBS 5 A
Academia DBS Leeds Bogotá 0 - 4
Copa DBS 3  25/09/2022   07:00
  DBS Plus 2
Fair Play Sub 15 0 - 0
Copa DBS 2  01/10/2022   11:00
  Cancha 2 DBS La Gloria
Sub 16 SCORPIONS 3 - 0
Copa DBS 3  01/10/2022   9:00
  Cancha 2 DBS La Gloria
Sub 15 COMPENSAR 3 - 0
Copa DBS 5  02/10/2022   07:00
  DBS Plus 4B
Academia DBS COMPENSAR 0 - 5
Liga 2  02/10/2022   08:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 CATERPILLAR MOTORS 3 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:00
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 16 Planeta Futbol 3 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   12:00
  Monumental Bosa # 2
BARCELONA FC Sub 17 1 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2022   10:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EMPRENDEDORES # 2 (CA
ESTUDIANTES C.K. Sub 15 0 - 7
Copa DBS 6  08/10/2022   13:00
  DBS Plus cancha 4B
Academia DBS CATERPILLAR MOTORS 0 - 2
Liga 2  08/10/2022   16:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EMPRENDEDORES # 3 (CA
Sub 16 AMERICA F.C 0 - 0
Copa DBS 4  09/10/2022   13:00
  DBS LA GLORIA cancha 4
Sub 15 Everton Colombia 5 - 1
Copa DBS 4  09/10/2022   15:00
  DBS LA GLORIA cancha 4
Sub 16 Soclan 9 - 1
Liga 2  09/10/2022   16:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO EMPRENDEDORES # 2 (CA
Sub 17 BELHORIZON FC 0 - 2
Liga 0  09/10/2022   16:00
  Morena
Sub 16 IGUARAN 0 - 1
Copa DBS 7  09/10/2022   7:00
  DBS LA GLORIA cancha 12
Fortaleza Wilmer Academia DBS 1 - 0
Liga 4  10/10/2022   09;45
  Morena # 5
Sub 15 MARACANEIROS 2 - 3
Liga 3  11/10/2022   07:45
  Morena # 6
ARNOLDO IGUARAN F.C. Sub 16 0 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2022   10:00
  COMPLEJO MONUMENTAL (BOSA) # 8
BARCELONA FC Sub 15 1 - 1
Copa DBS 0  22/10/2022   13:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
Sub 16 Fortaleza CEIF 1 - 0
Copa DBS 8  23/10/2022   11:00
  DBS la gloria campo 4
Academia DBS Wembley 0 - 8
Liga 3  23/10/2022   13:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
SPORTING BETHEL F.C. Sub 17 0 - 0
Liga 0  23/10/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 NORMANDÍA 2 - 0
Copa DBS 0  26/10/2022   03:45
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
Sub 15 Vadid 3 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   9:45
  Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 ONCENO CAPITALINO FC 0 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2022   10:45
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
Sub 17 RACING EG. 3 - 1
Liga 0  05/11/2022   11:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
GOLDEN SOCCER C.D. Sub 17 3 - 2
Liga 0  05/11/2022   16:00
  DBs plus
Sub 16 City aports 5 - 1
Liga 7  05/11/2022   9:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
RACING CLUB BOGOTA Sub 15 3 - 0
Copa DBS 0  06/11/2022   03:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
Talento Bogotano Sub 16 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   11:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
Sub 16 TALENTOS DE ORO 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   13:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
SPORTING BETHEL F.C Sub 17 0 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2022   16:00
  XCOLI
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS 8 - 0
Copa DBS 0  07/11/2022   07:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 1
Sub 15 JPL Futbol Club 6 - 0
Copa DBS 0  07/11/2022   07:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
The Wolf F.C. Sub 16 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   07:45
  CREATIVO NORTE # 6
Sub 16 BOGOTANOS FC. 0 - 0
Copa DBS 0  12/11/2022   16:00
  --
Sub 16 SCORPIONS 3 - 0
Copa DBS 0  12/11/2022   16:00
  --
Sub 16 Monarcas 9 - 1
Copa DBS 1  13/11/2022   01:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 3
Deportes Caldas Sub 17 0 - 8
Copa DBS 1  13/11/2022   07:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 4
Millonarios Academia DBS 0 - 0
Copa DBS 1  13/11/2022   07:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 4
Millonarios Academia DBS 0 - 0
Copa DBS 0  14/11/2022   11:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
Boca Bogotá Sub 15 1 - 0
Copa DBS 2  19/11/2022   07:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 3
Sub 17 Tigres Acef 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   07:45
  Xcoly # 23
Sub 16 ATLETICO NORMANDIA D.C. 2 - 0
Copa DBS 0  20/11/2022   01:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 3
Sub 16 The Wolf F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2022   11:45
  Xcoly # 21
Sub 16 Bogotanos F.C 0 - 0
Copa DBS 0  26/11/2022   11:00
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DBS LA GLORIA # 2
Boca Bogotá Sub 15 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   13:45
  Morena # 10
COMPENSAR Sub 16 0 - 0
Copa DBS 0  26/11/2022   16:00
  Gloria DBS
Sub 16 Barcelona 3 - 0
Copa DBS 0  26/11/2022   16:00
  --
Sub 16 CEIF FORTALEZA 1 - 0
Maracana 3  26/11/2022   9:00
  Club Maracaná Cancha # 18
TIGRES F.C. B Sub 20 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   13:45
  Morena # 10
ARGENTINO BOGOTA F.C Sub 16 0 - 0
Copa DBS 0  03/12/2022   16:00
  Gloria DBS
Sub 16 WOLF 5 - 1
Copa DBS 0  04/12/2022   16:00
  Dbs la gloria
Sub 16 Talento Bogotano 7 - 0