<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Copa DBS 0 01/01/2001  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 City Sport -
Otras 1 01/01/2001  9:00
DBS
Sub 20 A Onceno Capitalino 2 - 2
Copa DBS 0 01/01/2001  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 Atletico tigres -
Copa DBS 01/01/2001  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 Cracks F.C -
Copa DBS 01/01/2001  9:00
DBS
Sub 19 Cenfar -
Copa DBS 01/01/2001  9:00
DBS
Sub 17 A Chacarita Juniors Col B -
Copa DBS 01/01/2001  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 Scorpions -
Amistoso 1 30/01/2021  11:00
DBS
Sub 17 A CJW 0 - 1
Amistoso 0 30/01/2021  9:00
DBS
Sub 15 Pumas F.C 2 - 4
Amistoso 1 30/01/2021  9:00
DBS
Sub 20 A Filial Cucuta Deportivo 2 - 1
Copa DBS 1 06/03/2021  9:00
DBS
Sub 19 Pumas Bogota 1 - 1
Copa DBS 2 13/03/2021  13:00
DBS 2
Lowen B Sub 19 0 - 8
Copa DBS 1 13/03/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 Lowen 2 - 4
Otras 2 13/03/2021  15:00
DBS 2
CJW Sub 20 A 4 - 3
Copa DBS 1 14/03/2021  11:00
Cancha 2 DBS Plus
Sub 15 C:D Atlanta 3 - 3
Otras 3 14/03/2021  13:00
DBS 4
Bocherini F.C Sub 20 A 0 - 2
Copa DBS 1 14/03/2021  9:00
DBS Plus 2
Pumas Bogota Sub 17 A 1 - 2
Copa DBS 2 20/03/2021  13:00
DBS Plus 1
Sub 17 A Rosario Central 6 - 1
Copa DBS 2 20/03/2021  7:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
IMRD Cota Sub 15 0 - 0
Copa DBS 3 20/03/2021  9:00
DBS 5
Fortaleza CEIF Sub 19 0 - 5
Copa DBS 2 20/03/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Caterpillar Gonzalez Sub 14 7 - 0
Otras 4 21/03/2021  11:00
DBS 2
Scorpions Sub 20 A 1 - 3
Copa DBS 1 16/04/2021  15:00
DBS 5
Femenino Scorpions 0 - 1
Copa DBS 4 27/04/2021  16:00
Cancha 3 DBS
Sub 15 Maracaneiros 1 - 1
Copa DBS 2 08/05/2021  13:00
DBS Cancha 6
Femenino Falcons 7 - 0
Copa DBS 4 08/05/2021  15:00
DBS Campo 4
Minuto F.C Sub 15 1 - 1
Otras 6 08/05/2021  15:00
DBS CAMPO 01
Sub 20 A Lowen A 0 - 3
Copa DBS 3 08/05/2021  15:00
DBS cAMPO 5
Sub 17 A Sparta f.c. 1 - 1
Copa DBS 0 08/05/2021  9:00
DBS Campo 05
Sub 19 Atletico Banfield 0 - 2
Copa DBS 4 09/05/2021  15:00
Cancha 2 DBS Plus
Sub 14 New Adler Soccer 10 - 0
Otras 6 15/05/2021  09:00
DBS 5
Lowen B Sub 20 A 6 - 0
Copa DBS 4 15/05/2021  11:00
DBS 3
FC Napoli Sub 14 1 - 2
Copa DBS 0 16/05/2021  15:00
DBS 2
Sub 19 Scorpions F.C -
Copa DBS 3 16/05/2021  15:00
DBS Campo 4
Fundacion Integrarte Femenino 2 - 3
Copa DBS 4 16/05/2021  15:00
DBS 1
Sub 17 A Palermo F.C 3 - 0
Copa DBS 6 17/05/2021  13:00
DBS 1
Lowen Sub 17 A 4 - 0
Copa DBS 5 17/05/2021  7:00
DBS 2
Sub 15 Caterpillar Viasus 2 - 1
Copa DBS 5 17/05/2021  9:00
DBS 3
Sub 14 Maracaneiros 0 - 3
Otras 6 22/05/2021  13:00
DBS 3
Sub 20 A Cenfar Queretano 1 - 4
Copa DBS 4 22/05/2021  15:30
DBS 1
Femenino Socclan 4 - 0
Copa DBS 6 22/05/2021  7:00
DBS 3
Sub 19 Onceno Capitalino -
Copa DBS 5 22/05/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 Rosario Central 3 -
Copa DBS 5 23/05/2021  13:00
DBS
Sub 17 A Leeds Bogota -
Copa DBS 7 29/05/2021  7:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 JPL Futbol Club 8 - 1
Copa DBS 5 30/05/2021  13:00
DBS Plus 1
Femenino CJW Lowen 4 - 3
Copa DBS 6 07/06/2021  7:00
Dbs
Femenino Scorpions 1 - 5
Torneo Nacional 1 12/06/2021  14:00
Centro Deportivo Siberia # 5
Andino Futbol Club Sub 17 A 5 - 1
Torneo Nacional 2 19/06/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A Maracaneiros B 1 - 3
Copa DBS 7 20/06/2021  1:00
Dbs
Femenino Socclan 3 - 1
Amistoso 0 20/06/2021  9:00
--
Sub 20 A Bogota F.C 2 - 1
Copa DBS 0 20/06/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS
Sub 15 Sporting Bethel 3 - 6
Torneo Nacional 3 26/06/2021  8:00
Funza Cancha 11
La tienda Roja E.U "B" Sub 17 A 0 - 3
Copa DBS 9 27/06/2021  11:00
DBS
Maracaneiros Sub 15 -
Copa DBS 8 27/06/2021  15:00
DBS
Femenino Falcons 1 - 4
Copa DBS 9 27/06/2021  7:00
DBS
Sparta F.C Sub 17 A 0 - 1
Copa DBS 9 27/06/2021  9:00
DBS
Sub 14 Atlético Normandia -
Torneo Nacional 4 03/07/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A Dinhos Helvetia 2 - 4
Copa DBS 1 10/07/2021  11:00
DBS 3
Pumas Bogotá Sub 20 A 0 - 0
Copa DBS 10 10/07/2021  11:00
DBS 1
Caterpillar gonzalez Sub 14 -
Torneo Nacional 5 10/07/2021  14:00
Villas de Granada
Sparta F.C Sub 17 A 3 - 1
Copa DBS 10 11/07/2021  13:00
DBS
Sub 17 A Lowen -
Torneo Nacional 6 17/07/2021  12:00
Maracana
Tigres F.C Sub 17 A -
Copa DBS 2 24/07/2021  7:00
DBS 5
Sub 20 A Patriotas Bogota 1 - 1
Torneo Nacional 7 24/07/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS
Sub 17 A Atletico Normandia D.C 1 - 1
Liga 1 31/07/2021  13:45
Creativo Norte Cancha 6
Sub 20 A Club Atletico Alianza Internac 1 - 4
Amistoso 0 31/07/2021  7:00
DBS PLUS 2
Sub 14 New Soccer -
Amistoso 0 31/07/2021  7:00
DBS 1
Sub 19 Fortleza 2 - 4
Torneo Nacional 8 31/07/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A Andino Futbol Club 0 - 4
Amistoso 0 31/07/2021  9:00
DBS PLUS 2
Femenino Bocaneiros 8 - 1
Amistoso 0 31/07/2021  9:00
DBS 3
Sub 15 Fortleza -
Copa DBS 3 01/08/2021  13:00
DBS 3
Sub 20 A Boccherini FC 2 - 6
Torneo Nacional 9 07/08/2021  08:00
Club Real Boyacá Cancha 1
Maracaneiros B Sub 17 A 4 - 2
Amistoso 2 07/08/2021  11:00
DBS Plus Cancha # 2
Femenino Fortaleza F.C 1 - 2
Liga 2 07/08/2021  12:00
Xcoli Cancha 19
C.D. Águilas Bacatá Sub 20 A 3 - 4
Copa DBS 0 08/08/2021  15:00
DBS Cancha 3
Sporting Bethel Sub 20 A 2 - 0
Liga 3 14/08/2021  14:00
Creativo Norte #5
Sub 20 A Ota F.C 1 - 0
Torneo Nacional 10 14/08/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS
Sub 17 A La tienda Roja E.U "B" 2 - 2
Maracana 1 21/08/2021  12:00
Club Maracaná Cancha # 8
Sub 19 Cardenales Gold 3 - 1
Torneo Nacional 11 21/08/2021  12:00
Finca Maracaná Sede Tenjo
Dinhos Helvetia Sub 17 A 3 - 1
Liga 4 22/08/2021  12:45
Cancha 3 DBS Plus
Deportivo Internacional Sub 20 A 1 - 6
Liga 1 22/08/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Coaching F.C Sub 15 0 - 5
Maracana 1 22/08/2021  14:00
Club Maracaná Cancha # 3
Millonarios F.C Femenino 1 - 0
Liga 1 22/08/2021  15:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 Wembley F.C 2 - 2
Liga 1 22/08/2021  15:00
Cancha 3 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A Arnoldo Iguaran F.C 3 - 2
Maracana 2 28/08/2021  11:30
Club Maracana cancha #4
Femenino Tigres Bacata 8 - 0
Maracana 2 28/08/2021  9:00
Cancha 10
Sub 19 Team Sprit 3 - 3
Torneo Nacional 12 28/08/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A Sparta F.C 1 - 6
Liga 2 29/08/2021  00:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
DESCANSO Sub 15 -
Liga 2 29/08/2021  03:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
TALENTOS DE ORO Sub 17 A -
Liga 5 29/08/2021  13:00
Cancha 2 DBS Plus
Sub 20 A La Quinta Sport F.C 2 - 1
Liga 2 29/08/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
INVERSIONES CALDERON V. DEL RI Sub 14 1 - 4
Torneo Nacional 13 04/09/2021  9:00
Cancha 1 DBS
Sub 17 A Tigres F.C 2 - 1
Liga 3 05/09/2021  13:00
Cancha 2 DBS Plus
Sub 15 CD HECHO EN COLOMBIA 0 - 3
Liga 3 05/09/2021  13:00
Cancha 3 DBS Plus
Sub 14 CATERPILLAR MOTORS 5 - 2
Torneo Nacional 14 11/09/2021  -
Maracaná Tenjo
Atletico Normandia D.C Sub 17 A 8 - 2
Maracana 3 11/09/2021  11:00
Cancha 9
EDF EL ROSAL FUTURE TALENTS Femenino 3 - 2
Maracana 0 11/09/2021  13:00
Cancha 13
Real Academia Bogotá Sub 19 0 - 3
Liga 4 12/09/2021  13:00
Parque Gaitán Cortes
C.S.D. COPAVI Sub 14 1 - 2
Liga 6 12/09/2021  13:00
DBS Plus 1
Alianza Sur F.C Sub 20 A 1 - 2
Liga 3 12/09/2021  15:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A FUTURO COLOMBIA 1 - 1
Liga 4 12/09/2021  15:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
NACIONAL DE ELECTRICOS Sub 15 1 - 1
Liga 5 18/09/2021  13:00
Monumental Bosa # 7
BARCELONA FC Sub 14 7 - 0
Maracana 4 18/09/2021  8:00
Cancha 13
Sub 19 COP COLOMBIA INTERNACIONAL 2 - 0
Liga 5 19/09/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 SOC-CLAN FC 3 - 1
Liga 4 19/09/2021  15:00
DBS Plus 1
GUERREROS DORADOS FUTBOL CLUB Sub 17 A 0 - 3
Amistoso 0 19/09/2021  15:00
sede deportiva
Sub 20 A atletico tigres 11 - 0
Maracana 4 19/09/2021  9:00
Cancha 17
ESCUELA PRESEAS Femenino 3 - 3
Maracana 0 25/09/2021  09:00
Maracana cancha #14
Femenino Llaneros Chicala 2 - 3
Maracana 5 25/09/2021  11:00
Cancha 14
Talento Sport Sub 19 0 - 3
Liga 6 26/09/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 VERONA FC 2 - 5
Liga 5 26/09/2021  13:00
DBS Plus 2
VIDAMOR-VIDAMOR FC Sub 17 A 0 - 1
Liga 6 26/09/2021  15:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
FORTIN COLOMBIA Sub 15 2 - 2
Liga 8 26/09/2021  15:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 20 A D.B F.C 2 - 1
Maracana 6 02/10/2021  07:00
Cancha 9
Sub 19 DEPORTIVO INTERNACIONAL 4 - 1
Maracana 6 02/10/2021  11:00
Cancha 12
EDF EL ROSAL FUTURE TALENTS Femenino 0 - 3
Liga 7 02/10/2021  14:00
CLUB LAVERDIERY (KM 2 VIA COTA SUBA) RIV
RIVER PLATE BOGOTA OFICIAL Sub 14 1 - 1
Liga 6 03/10/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A CARDENALES GOLD -
Liga 7 03/10/2021  13:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 RIVER PLATE BOGOTA OFICIAL 3 - 5
Amistoso 0 09/10/2021  09:00
DBS Plus
Femenino Fortaleza 1 - 7
Liga 8 10/10/2021  00:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 17 A CERROS TUTELARES BOGOTA -
Liga 8 10/10/2021  09:00
DBS Plus 1
DEP. LA CORUÑA Sub 15 3 - 2
Liga 9 10/10/2021  09:00
DBS Plus 2
Banfield F.C Sub 20 A 4 - 2
Liga 8 10/10/2021  11:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 14 GOLDEN SOCCER C.D. 3 - 3
Liga 7 10/10/2021  11:00
DBS Plus 2
RACING BIG STARS FC Sub 17 A -
Liga 9 17/10/2021  00:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO NICO
CHACARITA JUNIORS Sub 17 A -
Liga 9 17/10/2021  00:00
Parque Ciudaddela Tubabulles
SOCIEDAD FC Sub 14 -
Liga 9 17/10/2021  00:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 QUILMES FC -
Liga 10 24/10/2021  00:00
PRD Salitre
ACADEMIA IGUARAN "B" Sub 15 -
Liga 11 31/10/2021  00:00
Cancha 1 DBS Plus
Sub 15 FUNDACION CULTURAL CHIMINIGAGU -