<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistosos 60  18/09/2021   09:30
 Vega de San Mateo
Panadería Pulido San Mateo Alcotán C_INFANTIL 5 - 2
1ª INF G.C. / G2 83  21/09/2021   19:00
 --
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 0
Amistosos 61  22/09/2021   16;45
 Parque Atántico
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C_INFANTIL 2 - 4
Amistosos 50  22/09/2021   18:15
 Las Rehoyas
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" RC Victoria 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 31  23/09/2021   17:00
 C.M. Lomo Blanco
Lomo Blanco Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 32  25/09/2021   09:00
 C.M. Pedro Hidalgo
Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 0 - 0
Amistosos 62  25/09/2021   12:00
 C.M. Melenara
U. Marina Alcotán C_INFANTIL 1 - 5
CAD. INSULAR / G5 1  16/10/2021   11:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Aregranca, CD 4 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 1  16/10/2021   20:00
 C.M. El Batán
Atco. Fomento Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 1 - 1
Amistosos 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 Pepe Goncalvez
Atco. Huracan "B", AD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 12 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 1  23/10/2021   11:00
 C.M. Pepe Goncalvez
Atco, Huracan "B" Alcotán C_INFANTIL 5 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 2  23/10/2021   17:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Bº Atlántico, CF 1 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 2  23/10/2021   18:00
 C.M. Pepe Goncalvez
Atco. Huracan "B", AD Alcotán C_CADETE 5 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 2  30/10/2021   09:00
 C-M- El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Goleta "B" 3 - 5
PREF. ALV./G-2 1  30/10/2021   11:00
 Las Huesas F8 (1)
Huesas "A" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 4 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 3  30/10/2021   11:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Simusetti, CF 2 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 3  30/10/2021   17:00
 C.M. Jorge Pulido
Muelle Grande, UD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 2 - 3
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 4  06/11/2021   17:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª San Lázaro "B", U.D. 4 - 3
1ª INF G.C. / G2 3  06/11/2021   17:00
 C.M. Alfonso Silva
Unión Viera "B" Alcotán C_INFANTIL 4 - 1
PREF. ALV./G-2 2  07/11/2021   09:00
 C.M.El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Aregranca "A", CD 5 - 1
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 1  07/11/2021   09:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Lomo Blanco "A", CD 1 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 4  07/11/2021   10:00
 Campo Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg, CF Alcotán C_CADETE 1 - 3
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 5  12/11/2021   21:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Inter del Pilar "A" Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 10 - 3
1ª INF G.C. / G2 4  13/11/2021   09:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Siete Palmas, AD 3 - 2
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 2  13/11/2021   10:30
 C.M. El Batan F-8
Atlco. Fomento,Club Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 10
CAD. INSULAR / G5 5  13/11/2021   11:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Guiniguada Apolinario 1 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 3  14/11/2021   09:30
 Campo Manuel Betancort ( Colegio)
Heidelberg Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 4 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 6  20/11/2021   12:30
 C.M. Lopez Socas
San Antonio Alcotán C_CADETE 5 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 5  20/11/2021   16:00
 C.M. Chano Cruz
San José, Real Sporting Alcotán C_INFANTIL 1 - 2
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 6  20/11/2021   17:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Unión Viera,"C" 1 - 5
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 3  21/11/2021   09:00
 C.M.- El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Pedro Hidalgo "A", CF, U 6 - 3
PREF. ALV./G-2 4  21/11/2021   09:00
 C.m. El Pilar F-8 (1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Sagrado Corazón Universitario 3 - 5
1ª INF G.C. / G2 6  27/11/2021   09:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Aregranca "A", CD 1 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 5  27/11/2021   09:00
 CM Pepe Goncalvez F-8 (1)
Mesas Huracan, UD Las Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 2 - 4
CAD. INSULAR / G5 7  27/11/2021   11:00
 C.M. El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Veteranos del Pilar "C", CD 4 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 7  27/11/2021   19:00
 C.M. Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 4 - 3
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 4  28/11/2021   10:00
 C.M. Las Torres, F-8
Las Torres, UD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 4
CAD. INSULAR / G5 8  04/12/2021   12:30
 CM El Batán
Sagrado Corazón Universitario Alcotán C_CADETE 6 - 2
1ª INF G.C. / G2 7  04/12/2021   13:00
 CM Jorge Pulido
Isleclub,CD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 2 - 6
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 8  04/12/2021   17:00
 CM El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Aregranca, CD 6 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 6  05/12/2021   09:00
 CM El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Puertos de LP, CEF 4 - 8
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 5  05/12/2021   09:00
 C.M. El Pilar F-8(2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Corazon de Mª "C", CD 1 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 7  10/12/2021   18:00
 CM Valsequillo /Anexo F-8
Valsequillo "A" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 8  11/12/2021   09:00
 CM El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Las Coloradas 5 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 9  11/12/2021   11:00
 CM El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Inter del Pilar, CF 2 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 9  11/12/2021   18:00
 CM Jose Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco SJA "B" Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 5
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 6  12/12/2021   09:00
 C.M. López Socas F8 (1)
San Antonio, UD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 0 - 11
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 7  18/12/2021   09:00
 Jardin de Infancia
Isleclub, CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 7
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 10  18/12/2021   17:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Daniel Carnevali "C" 3 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 8  19/12/2021   09:00
 CM El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" La Garita "A",CF 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 9  19/12/2021   09:00
 CM Los Olivos (Snta. Brígidada)
Villa de Snta. Brígida Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 10  19/12/2021   09:00
 Municipal La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali "B" Alcotán C_CADETE 4 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 11  09/01/2022   00:00
 A ELEGIR
Alcotán C_CADETE DESCANSO 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 12  21/01/2022   18:45
 Colegio Claret
Corazon de Mª "A" Alcotán C_INFANTIL 4 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 13  22/01/2022   -
 Municipal Alfonso Silva
U. Viera "D", CF Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 3
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 10  23/01/2022   09:00
 cm El Pilar F8 (2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Bañaderos, CD U. Costa 3 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 11  23/01/2022   09:00
 CM El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Atco. GC "A", CF 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 13  23/01/2022   12:00
 Municipal Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario "B" Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 2 - 3
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 11  28/01/2022   20:00
 Javier Armas Reyes
Santidad Banot, CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 3
PREF. ALV./G-2 12  29/01/2022   09:00
 CM La Mayordomia 1 F-8 (1)
Simusetti "A", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 13  29/01/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Roque Amagro de Galdar 5 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 14  29/01/2022   10:30
 Municipal Antonio Rojas
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 15  05/02/2022   00:00
 DESCANSANDO
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª DESCANSA 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 14  05/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Atco. Huracan "B" 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 15  05/02/2022   11;00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Atco. Huracan "B", AD 1 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 13  06/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Fundacion U.D, Las Palmas, CD 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 16  11/02/2022   21;00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Atlético Fomento Club 4 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 15  12/02/2022   09:00
 Antonio Afonso "TONONO" / Arucas
Goleta "B", CD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 13  12/02/2022   10:30
 Campo Los Olivos (Snta. Brígida)
Villa de Santa Brigida Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 16  12/02/2022   13:00
 Municipal La Mayordomia 1
Simusett, CF Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 14  13/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar F8 (1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Huesas "A", U.D. Las 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 16  19/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL U. Viera "B", CF 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 17  19/02/2022   11;00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Heidelberg, CF 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 15  19/02/2022   12:00
 Municipal Antonio Rojas/Rehoyas
Aregranca "A", CD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 17  19/02/2022   18:00
 Municipal Parque Atlántico
Bº Atántico, CF Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 5 - 2
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 14  20/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Guiniguada Apolinario 5 - 2
1ª INF G.C. / G2 17  26/02/2022   09:00
 Anexo G. Canaria
Siete Palmas, AD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 5 - 2
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 18  26/02/2022   17:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Muelle Grande, UD 1 - 1
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 15  27/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal Antonio Rojas (Rehoyas)
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 0 - 3
PREF. ALV./G-2 16  27/02/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar F8 (1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Heidelberg "A", CD 3 - 6
CAD. INSULAR / G5 18  27/02/2022   10:30
 Multiusos Las Rehoyas
Guiniguada Apolinario "B" Alcotán C_CADETE 1 - 1
PREF. ALV./G-2 17  05/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Batan F8(2)
Sagrado Corazon Universitario Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 18  05/03/2022   09;00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Real Sporting San José 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 16  05/03/2022   11:00
 Campo José Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco "A" Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 19  05/03/2022   11:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE San Antonio 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 19  05/03/2022   18:00
 Municipal Lopez Socas
U.D. San Lázaro "B" Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 2 - 2
1ª INF G.C. / G2 10  08/03/2022   16:30
 CM El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL San Lázaro 4 - 4
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 8  09/03/2022   17:00
 CM El Pilar F8 (2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Muelle Mesa y López 1 - 3
1ª INF G.C. / G2 19  12/03/2022   16:00
 Multiusos Las Rehoyas
Aregranca "A", CD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 20  12/03/2022   17:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Inter del Pilar 2 - 1
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 17  13/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar F8 (2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Atco. Fomento Club 3 - 1
PREF. ALV./G-2 18  13/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar F8 (1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Mesas Huracan, U.D. Las 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 20  13/03/2022   13:00
 Junta de Obras Puerto Las Palmas
Vet. del Pilar "C" RETIRADO Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 12  15/03/2022   16:30
 Municipal de El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE San Lázaro, UD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 12  16/03/2022   16:30
 CM El Pilar F8 (2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Costa del Atlántico/APLAZADO 6 - 1
PREF. ALV./G-2 9  17/03/2022   18:00
 CM El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Garepa Viera, CF 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 18  18/03/2022   18:30
 José V. Sepulveda (P. Hidalgo)
U. Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 7
1ª INF G.C. / G2 20  19/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Isleclub, CD 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 19  19/03/2022   10:30
 Junta de Obras Puertos Las Palmas
Puertos LP, CEF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 21  19/03/2022   11:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Sagrado Corazon Universitario 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 21  19/03/2022   21:00
 Municipal Alfonso Silva
U. Viera "C", CF Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 2
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 12  23/03/2022   19:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Siete Palmas, UD 7 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 22  25/03/2022   21:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Las Coloradas, U.D. 6 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 22  26/03/2022   13:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Inter del Pilar, CF Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 21  27/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal Jorge Pulido
Las Coloradas, UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 20  27/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Valsequillo "A", UD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 19  27/03/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Las Torres, UD 3 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 11  29/03/2022   16:30
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL U.D. San Antonio 2 - 1
PREF. ALV./G-2 21  01/04/2022   19:00
 Las Remudas, F-8 (Telde)
Garita "A", CFS La Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 13 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 22  02/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Villa de Santa Brigida Atco. 2 - 1
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 20  02/04/2022   09:00
 Colegio Claret F-8
Corazón de Mª "C", CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 23  02/04/2022   11:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Daniel Carnevali "B" 1 - 5
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 23  02/04/2022   18:00
 Municipal Multiusos (Rehoyas)
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 6
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 14  06/04/2022   21:00
 Municipal de El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Isleclub, CD 5 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 24  09/04/2022   00:00
 Libre
Alcotán C_CADETE Descansa equipo 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 22  09/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal Alfonso Silva F-8
Garepa Viera "A" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 24  09/04/2022   17:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Lomo Blanco SJA "B", CD 3 - 2
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 21  10/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar, F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN San Antonio 15 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 23  10/04/2022   10:30
 Municipal López Socas
San Lázaro, UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 10  11/04/2022   17:00
 El Goro F-8
Telde "A", U.D. Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 9  12/04/2022   18:30
 CM El Pilar F8 (2)
Inter del Pilar, CF Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 8
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 11  12/04/2022   21:00
 Municipal Las Torres
La Torres, UD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 25  23/04/2022   12:00
 La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali "C", CD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 1 - 1
CAD. INSULAR / G5 25  23/04/2022   12:30
 Municipal Lopez Socas
San Lázaro , UD Alcotán C_CADETE 3 - 4
PREF. ALV./G-2 23  24/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Telde "A", UD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 22  24/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Isleclub, CD 5 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 24  24/04/2022   10:30
 Municipal López socas
San Antonio, UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 0
PREF. ALV./G-2 24  29/04/2022   19:30
 Mundial 82 Anexo
Atlco. Gran Canaria "A", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª INF G.C. / G2 25  30/04/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Corazon de Mª "A", CD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 23  30/04/2022   12:00
 Manuel Naranjo Sosa
Muelle Mesa y López, UD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 5
CAD. INSULAR / G5 26  30/04/2022   13:00
 Municipal Parque Atlántico
Alcotán C_CADETE Unión Viera "D", CF 0 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 26  30/04/2022   17:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Las Torres, U.D. 0 - 1
1ª INF G.C. / G2 26  07/05/2022   09:30
 Barrial
Roque Almagro de Galdar, CD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 2 - 8
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 27  07/05/2022   19:00
 Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, AD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 7
PREF. ALV./G-2 25  08/05/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Simusetti "A", CF 5 - 4
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 24  08/05/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar, F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Inter del Pilar, CD 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 25  13/05/2022   20:00
 Manuel Pablo, F-8 (Bañaderos)
Bañaderos , CD Union Costa Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 6
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 28  14/05/2022   17:00
 Municipal El pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Guiniguada Apolinario "B", CD 1 - 1
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 29  19/05/2022   21:00
 Municipal Jorge Pulido
Isleclub, CD Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 4 - 2
PREF. ALV./G-2 26  22/05/2022   09:00
 Anexo Gran Canaria F-8
Fund. Canaria UDLP Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 26  22/05/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar, F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Santidad Banot, CD 5 - 2
CAD. INSULAR / G5 81  24/05/2022   -
 San Mateo
U.D. San Mateo Alcotán C_CADETE 4 - 0
Amistosos 82  26/05/2022   17:30
 Campo Pedro Hidalgo
U.D. Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C_CADETE 1 - 2
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 30  28/05/2022   00:00
 Todos los campos
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Mirar lo que hacen los demas 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 27  28/05/2022   09:00
 Municipal Costa Ayala, F-8
Costa del Atlantico Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 0 - 0
Torneo 90  28/05/2022   09:00
 Barrio Campo 2
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Huracan "B" 4 - 3
Torneo 91  28/05/2022   10:30
 Parque Atlántico Campo 2
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Bº Atlántico 4 - 0
2ª JUV G.C. / G2 0  29/05/2022   15:00
 Parque Atlantico Campo 2
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Maspalom,as "B" 0 - 0
Torneo 92  29/05/2022   15:00
 Parque atlantico 2
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Maspalomas "B" 4 - 1
Torneo 93  29/05/2022   16:30
 Parque Atlantico 2
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Fund, LP 0 - 6
PLAY OFF ASCENSO A 1ª 0  03/06/2022   20:30
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUV 2ª Guiniguada Apolinario B 4 - 3
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 28  05/06/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar, F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Villa de Santa Brigida, UD 0 - 6
PLAY OFF ASCENSO A 1ª 0  10/06/2022   21:00
 Municipal La Mayordomia 2
Daniel Carnevali "C" Alcotán C._JUV 2ª 0 - 0
CAD. INSULAR / G5 90  11/06/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Inte del Pilar/Aregranca 0 - 0
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 29  12/06/2022   12:00
 Campo Lomo Apolinario
Guiniguada Apolinario, CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 5
1ª BE G. C. / G-2 30  18/06/2022   09:00
 Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Aregranca, Cd 12 - 1