<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 101 05/10/2020  17:45
Campo del Pilar
Inter_Pilar Alcotán C_INFANTIL -
Amistoso 100 12/10/2020  10:30
Parque Atlántico
Bº ATLANTICO Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Amistoso 101 17/10/2020  12:30
Campo El Pilar
Interpilar Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Amistoso 102 19/10/2020  20:00
Campo Pedro Hidalgo
U.P. Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Amistoso 101 21/10/2020  17:45
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" UD San Antonio -
Amistoso 102 24/10/2020  09:30
Campo Parque Atlántico
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 2 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 1 31/10/2020  21:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Isleclub, CD 2 - 1
Amistoso 101 07/11/2020  09:30
Lomo Blanco
Lomo Blanco Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 5 - 5
Amistoso 102 07/11/2020  10:00
Campo Bañaderos
U.D. Bañaderos Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 1 07/11/2020  12:00
Campo Manuel Betancor
Heidelberg, CF Alcotán C_CADETE 3 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 2 07/11/2020  19:00
Multiusos Las Rehoyas
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C._JUVENIL 2 - 4
Amistoso 103 08/11/2020  09:00
Campo de Piletas
UD Piletas "B" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 4 - 5
Amistoso 101 08/11/2020  10:30
Campo de Piletas
U.D. Piletas "A" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 6 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 2 14/11/2020  00:00
LIBERTAD
DESCANSA Alcotán C_CADETE -
Amistoso 102 14/11/2020  09:00
Las Huesas
Las Huesas A y B Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 6 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 3 14/11/2020  21:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL San Lázaro "A", UD 1 - 4
Amistoso 101 15/11/2020  10:15
Campo Manuel Pablo
Santidad "B" Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 1 15/11/2020  13:00
Antonio Rojas (Las Rehoyas)
San Antonio "A", UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 1 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 2 21/11/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Piletas "A", UD 4 - 2
Amistoso 104 21/11/2020  10:00
Manuel Pablo (Bañaderos)
Ganaderos,UD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 1 - 13
Liga Gran Canaria 4 21/11/2020  15:00
Campo el Pilar
Inter del Pilar C.F., "A" Alcotán C._JUVENIL 6 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 3 22/11/2020  11:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE San Lázaro, UD 2 - 2
Amistoso 104 24/11/2020  20:30
Campo Juan Guedes
UD Tamaraceite Alcotán C._JUVENIL 2 - 2
Amistoso 102 25/11/2020  18:00
Las Rehoyas
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Alevín B 2 - 2
Amistoso 105 25/11/2020  18:00
Las Rehoyas
Alevín A Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 2 - 2
Amistoso 104 28/11/2020  09:00
La Mayordomia 1
Acodetti Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 8 - 6
Amistoso 106 28/11/2020  10:00
Lomo Blanco
Lomo Blanco "B" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 3 - 8
Liga Gran Canaria 3 28/11/2020  11:00
Capo Las Torres
Guanarteme, FC Alcotán C_INFANTIL 1 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 4 29/11/2020  11:00
Campo Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario "B", CD Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 3
Amistoso 103 30/11/2020  17:30
Pedro Hidalgo
Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 4
Amistoso 101 01/12/2020  17:00
Manuel Pablo (Bañaderos)
Escuelita CD Bañaderos E.F. Alcotanitos Preb. -
Liga Gran Canaria 4 05/12/2020  00:00
LIBRE
DESCANSA Alcotán C_INFANTIL -
Liga Gran Canaria 1 05/12/2020  09:00
Cirilo Lorenzo Alonso (Arucas)
Arucas "B", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 2 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 1 06/12/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar F8 (2)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Inter del Pilar, CF 10 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 1 06/12/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Aregranca, CD 5 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 5 06/12/2020  11:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE San Antonio, UD 2 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 2 11/12/2020  18:30
Campo Pedro Hidalgo
Pedro Hidalgo Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 6 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 5 12/12/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Aregranca, CD 7 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 2 12/12/2020  11:00
Anexo Gran Canaria
Fundación Canaria , UDLP Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 6 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 7 12/12/2020  21:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Bº del Atlántico, CF 2 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 2 13/12/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Universitario "B", CD 0 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 6 13/12/2020  11:00
Junta de Obras
Veteranos del Pilar "C" Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 0
Amistoso 105 16/12/2020  17:30
El Calero-Telde
El Calero Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 3 18/12/2020  19:30
Anexo Mundial 82
Atlco. Gran Canaria "B", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 4 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 3 19/12/2020  00:00
LIBRE
DESCANSA Alcotán C_BENJAMIN -
Liga Gran Canaria 6 19/12/2020  11:00
La Mayordomía 1
Simusetti, CF Alcotán C_INFANTIL 2 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 8 19/12/2020  19:00
Manuel Pablo (Bañaderos)
Bañaderos "B", Unión Costa Alcotán C._JUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 3 20/12/2020  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" San Juan Tres Palmas, CD 3 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 7 20/12/2020  11:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Aregranca, CD 7 - 2
Amistoso 104 23/12/2020  17:00
El Hornillo F-8 (Telde)
U.D. Telde "B" Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 3 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 5 23/12/2020  21:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Siete Palmas, AD -
Liga Gran Canaria 6 29/12/2020  20:30
Campo Antonio Rojas
Guiniguada Apolinario "B" Alcotán C._JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 8 09/01/2021  13:00
RETIRADO COMPETICION
Arucas "C", CF Alcotán C_CADETE -
Liga Gran Canaria 10 16/01/2021  17:00
Municipal Las Torres
Guanarteme, FC (PENDIENTE) Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Liga Gran Canaria 16 06/03/2021  09:00
Municipal Antonio Rojas
San Lazaro, U.D. Alcotán C_CADETE 2 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 17 06/03/2021  17:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Inter del Pilar, CF "A" 6 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 12 07/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Santos, CF 3 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 12 07/03/2021  09:00
Municipal Alfonso Silva
U. Viera "B", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 3 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 12 07/03/2021  11:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Guanarteme "A", CF (No presen) 3 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 16 13/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Guanarteme, FC (RETIRADO) 3 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 13 13/03/2021  09:00
Manuel Naranjo Sosa 2
Bº Atlántico "A", CF Alcotán C_BENJAMIN -
Liga Gran Canaria 13 13/03/2021  11:00
Anexo Mundial 82
Atletico G.C. "A" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 5 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 17 14/03/2021  11:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Guiniguada Apolinario "B", CD -
Liga Gran Canaria 18 14/03/2021  16:00
Anexo Gran Canaria
Siete Palmas, AD Alcotán C._JUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 17 20/03/2021  00:00
A ELEGIR
Alcotán C_INFANTIL DESCANSA -
Liga Gran Canaria 14 20/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8
Inter del Pilar, CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" -
Liga Gran Canaria 19 20/03/2021  13:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Guiniguada Apolinario "B" -
Liga Gran Canaria 18 20/03/2021  13:00
Multiusos Las Rehoyas
San Antonio, UD Alcotán C_CADETE -
Liga Gran Canaria 14 21/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8 1
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Arucas "B" -
Liga Gran Canaria 14 21/03/2021  11:00
Multiusos Las Rehoyas
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN -
Liga Gran Canaria 15 27/03/2021  11:00
Universidad F-8
Universitario "B", CD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" -
Liga Gran Canaria 20 27/03/2021  17:00
Municipal Las Torres
Bº Atlántico, AD Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Liga Gran Canaria 15 28/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Fundación Canaria, UDLP -
Liga Gran Canaria 15 28/03/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Pedro Hidalgo, Unión -
Liga Gran Canaria 19 28/03/2021  11:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Vet. del Pilar "C", CD -
Liga Gran Canaria 18 28/03/2021  11:00
Municipal Antonio Rojas
Aregranca, CD Alcotán C_INFANTIL -
Liga Gran Canaria 19 10/04/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Simusetti, CF -
Liga Gran Canaria 7 15/05/2021  09:00
Campo El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Las Coloradas, UD 23 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 4 15/05/2021  09:00
Alfonso Silva F8(1)
Colg. Norte Viera "A", CD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 4 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 21 15/05/2021  17:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Muelle Grande, UD 3 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 4 16/05/2021  09:00
Campo el Pilar F8(1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Las Huesas "B", UD -
Liga Gran Canaria 4 16/05/2021  09:00
Campo El Pilar F8(1)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Corazón de Mª "B", CD 0 - 11
Liga Gran Canaria 5 22/05/2021  11:00
Jose Ruano Tejera
Lomo Blanco SJA, "A", CD Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 8 22/05/2021  11:00
Municipal Antonio Rojas
San Lázaro, UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 0 - 19
Liga Gran Canaria 5 23/05/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Puertos-LP 2 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 6 28/05/2021  18:00
Municipal de Valsequillo/Anexo F-8
Valsequillo "A", U.D, Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 2 - 6
Liga Gran Canaria 9 29/05/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Unión Peña, CD 21 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 9 29/05/2021  19:00
Municipal Alfonso Silva
Colegio Norte Viera Atlco. Alcotán C_CADETE 3 - 4
Liga Gran Canaria 11 29/05/2021  21:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Lomo Blanco SJA, "A" 4 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 5 30/05/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Acodetti "B" 3 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 6 30/05/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Daniel Carnevali 4 - 9
Liga Gran Canaria 13 02/06/2021  18:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Corazón de Mª "D", CD (COVID) 14 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 10 02/06/2021  19;00
PILETAS
Piletas "A", UD Alcotán C_INFANTIL 4 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 7 05/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F8(2)
Inter del Pilar, CF Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 1 - 8
Liga Gran Canaria 12 05/06/2021  15:00
Junta de Obras P:L.
Veteranos del Pilar "B" Alcotán C._JUVENIL 0 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 7 06/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Telde "A" 6 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 10 06/06/2021  11:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Corazón de Mª "B", CF 4 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 6 06/06/2021  11:00
Municipal de Piletas F8(1)
Piletas "B" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 3 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 91 08/06/2021  18:00
Municipal Parque Atlántico
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" -
Liga Gran Canaria 11 12/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Bº del Atlántico "A", CD 7 - 3
Liga Gran Canaria 8 12/06/2021  11:00
Manuel Martin "NANO" Melenara
Playa del Hombre, CD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 2 - 6
Liga Gran Canaria 11 12/06/2021  15:00
Municipal Jorge Pulido
Victoria "C", RC Alcotán C_CADETE 0 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 8 13/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8 (2)
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN San Antonio, UD 4 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 7 13/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar F-8 (1)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Guiniguada Apolinario "B" 6 - 0
Amistoso 90 15/06/2021  18:00
Municipal Parque Atlántico
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" 0 - 8
Amistoso 90 17/06/2021  16:45
Municipal Parque Atlántico
Bº Atlántico Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 14
Liga Gran Canaria 9 19/06/2021  12:00
Municipal Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera, CF Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 2 - 1
Liga Gran Canaria 12 19/06/2021  13:30
Municipal Alfonso Silva
Garepa Viera, CF Alcotán C_INFANTIL 1 - 9
Liga Gran Canaria 8 19/06/2021  15:00
Municipal Pepe Gonzalvez (F8-1)
Atlético Huracán "B" Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" 6 - 2
Liga Gran Canaria 13 19/06/2021  21:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Piletas "B" A.D. U.D. 4 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 9 20/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar (F8-2)
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" Atco. Huracán "A", AD 1 - 12
Liga Gran Canaria 12 20/06/2021  11:00
Municipal el Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Atco. Huracán "B" 2 - 6
Liga Gran Canaria 10 26/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_BENJAMIN Arucas "B",CF 5 - 0
Liga Gran Canaria 13 26/06/2021  11:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_INFANTIL Almenara "A", UD -
Liga Gran Canaria 10 26/06/2021  11:00
Las Huesas
Las Huesas, UD Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" -
Liga Gran Canaria 13 26/06/2021  18:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_CADETE Heidelberg, CF -
Liga Gran Canaria 14 26/06/2021  20:00
Municipal Jorge Pulido
Islecub, CD Alcotán C._JUVENIL -
Liga Gran Canaria 9 27/06/2021  09:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Victoria "B"(Aplazado Covid-19 -
Liga Gran Canaria 15 29/06/2021  20:30
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C._JUVENIL Aregranca, CD -
Liga Gran Canaria 11 30/06/2021  17:30
Municipal La Mayordomía 1 F-8 (1)
Simusetti, CF Alcotán C_BENJAMIN 6 - 5
Liga Gran Canaria 11 30/06/2021  18:30
Lomo Apolinario F-8
Guiniguada Apolinario "A", CF Alcotán C_ALEVIN "A" -
Liga Gran Canaria 10 30/06/2021  20:00
Municipal El Pilar
Alcotán C_ALEVIN "B" Veteranos del Pilar "B", CD -

Comparte en: