<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Primera división sala 1  01/01/2001   18:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA CSA OURENSE JUVENIL 0 - 0
Amistoso hierba 0  03/10/2021   11:15
 A Torre
Escola H.C. C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO 1 - 5
Amistoso hierba 0  03/10/2021   11:15
 A Torre
Escola H.C. C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA 0 - 10
Amistoso hierba 0  03/10/2021   12:00
 A Torre
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO Atllantico 5 - 4
Primera división hierb 0  03/10/2021   12:00
 A Torre
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA Atllantico 11 - 0
Amistoso hierba 0  03/10/2021   12:15
 A Torre
Escola H.C. C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA 0 - 2
Amistoso hierba 0  03/10/2021   13:00
 A Torre
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA Atllantico 1 - 0
Benjamin mixto hierba 1  16/10/2021   13:15
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO C.H.BARROCAS 1 - 10
Primera división hierb 1  23/10/2021   09:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
CSA OURENSE C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA 3 - 1
Alevin mixto hierba 1  23/10/2021   12:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA CSA OURENSE 4 - 1
Benjamin mixto hierba 2  23/10/2021   13:15
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO OURENSE H.C. 6 - 1
Primera división hierb 2  23/10/2021   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
CUDEIRO C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 1 - 9
Primera división hierb 2  06/11/2021   09:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
I.VILLAR C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA 2 - 1
Alevin mixto hierba 2  06/11/2021   12:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA CIDADE OURENSE 9 - 2
Benjamin mixto hierba 3  06/11/2021   13:15
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO S. APOSTOL 8 - 3
Primera división hierb 3  06/11/2021   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA BARROCAS CALDARIA 4 - 1
Benjamin mixto hierba 4  13/11/2021   11:45
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO 5 - 9
Primera división hierb 4  13/11/2021   18:00
 MARIÑAMASNSA
CIDADE OURENSE C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 1 - 1
Primera división hierb 3  20/11/2021   09:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA CSA OURENSE 3 - 1
Benjamin mixto hierba 5  20/11/2021   11:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
OURENSE H.C. C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO 1 - 8
Alevin mixto hierba 3  20/11/2021   13:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA VILLAR OURENSE 10 - 0
Primera división hierb 5  20/11/2021   18:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA CSA OURENSE 1 - 1
Primera división hierb 4  27/11/2021   09:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA I.VILLAR 2 - 0
Benjamin mixto hierba 6  27/11/2021   11:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
S. APOSTOL C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO 3 - 4
Alevin mixto hierba 4  27/11/2021   13:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA C.H.BARROCAS 3 - 1
Juvenil fem. sala 1  04/12/2021   10:10
 OIRA
I.VILLAR C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 1 - 2
Juvenil fem. sala 2  04/12/2021   13:00
 OIRA
CIDADE OURENSE C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 1 - 5
Primera división hierb 6  04/12/2021   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA AT. CORUÑA 3 - 3
Primera división sala 1  11/12/2021   15:30
 AMOEIRO
C.H.ALBOR SALA A BARROCAS JUVENIL 10 - 1
Primera división sala 2  11/12/2021   19:00
 AMOEIRO
C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA CUDEIRO 12 - 3
Primera división sala 2  12/12/2021   10:40
 AMOEIRO
C.H.ALBOR SALA A CSA OURENSE JUVENIL 5 - 2
Primera división sala 3  18/12/2021   16:40
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR SALA A CIDADE OURENSE 8 - 0
Primera división sala 3  18/12/2021   19:00
 OIRA
BARROCAS CALDARIA C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA 4 - 5
Primera división sala 4  19/12/2021   09:30
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR SALA A CUDEIRO 10 - 0
Primera división sala 4  19/12/2021   13:00
 OIRA
SANTIAGO APOSTOL C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA 1 - 9
Primera división sala 6  02/01/2022   11:50
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR SALA A BARROCAS CALDARIA 7 - 2
Primera femenina sala 1  08/01/2022   11:00
 OIRA
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 1ª FEM. SALA Burgas 3 - 2
Primera división sala 7  08/01/2022   15:30
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA BARROCAS JUVENIL 11 - 1
Primera división sala 7  08/01/2022   17:50
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR SALA A SANTIAGO APOSTOL 8 - 2
Primera división sala 8  08/01/2022   20:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA CIDADE OURENSE 7 - 2
Primera femenina sala 2  09/01/2022   -
 A Coruña
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 1ª FEM. SALA Burgas 3 - 1
Primera femenina sala 1  09/01/2022   11:10
 A Coruña
CLUB HOCKEY ALBOR 1ª FEM. SALA Escola H.C. 13 - 1
Primera división sala 8  09/01/2022   11:50
 OIRA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR SALA A 9 - 2
Primera división sala 6  12/01/2022   21:45
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA 10 - 1
Primera división sala 5  13/01/2022   20:00
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
C.H.ALBOR SALA A C.H.ALBOR 1981 9 - 5
Primera división sala 5  13/01/2022   20:00
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
C.H.ALBOR 81 SALA C.H.ALBOR A 5 - 9
Primera división sala 1  15/01/2022   09:00
 OIRA
Cidade de Ourense C.H.ALBOR SALA A 1 - 3
Primera división sala 2  15/01/2022   12:30
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
C.H.ALBOR SALA A At.Coruña 2 - 1
Primera división sala 3  15/01/2022   18:30
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
C.H.ALBOR SALA A Cudeiro 16 - 1
Primera división sala 4  16/01/2022   17:30
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
Barrocas C.H.ALBOR SALA A 7 - 2
Primera división hierb 0  19/01/2022   20:00
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
España Abs Fem C.H.ALBOR SALA A 4 - 4
Primera división hierb 0  19/01/2022   20:00
 PAZO DOS DEPORTES
España Abs Fem C.H.ALBOR SALA A 4 - 4
Juvenil fem. sala 1  29/01/2022   16:10
 Santander
Sardinero C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 5 - 2
Primera división sala 1  29/01/2022   16:30
 Gijón
C.H.ALBOR SALA A Sardinero-Marinera 2 - 3
Primera división sala 2  29/01/2022   19:30
 Gijón
C.H.ALBOR SALA A Giner de los Ríos 3 - 5
Juvenil fem. sala 2  30/01/2022   09:30
 Santander
RGC Covadonga C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 3 - 6
Primera división sala 3  30/01/2022   11:20
 Gijón
C.H.ALBOR SALA A Codema 6 - 2
Juvenil fem. sala 3  30/01/2022   13:20
 Santander
Lloberu C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 0 - 6
Benjamin mixto sala 1  05/02/2022   12:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 6 - 2
Juvenil fem. sala 0  11/02/2022   15:15
 Rincón de la Victoria, Málaga
C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA C.D.Terrassa 0 - 5
Juvenil fem. sala 0  11/02/2022   20:15
 Rincón de la Victoria
C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA R.S.Tenis 2 - 6
Juvenil fem. sala 0  12/02/2022   12:10
 Rincón de la Victoria, Málaga
At.San Vicente C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 4 - 1
Juvenil fem. sala 0  12/02/2022   16:30
 Rincón de la Victoria, Málaga
HOCQUET C.H.ALBOR JUV..FEM.SALA 3 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 1  19/02/2022   09:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 0 - 0
Primera división hierb 1  20/02/2022   10:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA ATLANTICO 14 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 0  26/02/2022   09:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Verourense 8 - 1
Alevin mixto sala 0  26/02/2022   10:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Villar Ourense 9 - 1
Benjamin mixto sala 0  26/02/2022   12:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Montealegre 8 - 2
Benjamin mixto sala 0  26/02/2022   12:40
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Tamourense 0 - 4
Primera división hierb 8  26/02/2022   16:00
 A TORRE
ESCOLA C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 3 - 5
Alevin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   10:00
 OIRA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 8 - 0
Benjamin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   11:40
 OIRA
Barrocas C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA 1 - 1
Alevin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   16:00
 OIRA
Verourense C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA 0 - 4
Benjamin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   17:00
 OIRA
Montealegre C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA 3 - 4
Benjamin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   17:40
 --
Tamourense C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA 4 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 0  05/03/2022   18:20
 --
Villar Ourense C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA 0 - 3
Primera división hierb 9  06/03/2022   12:00
 AS TRAVESAS
ATLANTICO C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 0 - 6
Primera división hierb 10  12/03/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA CUDEIRO 4 - 0
Primera femenina hierb 1  19/03/2022   10:30
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA Villar Ourense 5 - 2
Primera división hierb 11  19/03/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS CALDARIA C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 1 - 0
Benjamin mixto sala 1  20/03/2022   10:40
 CASTRELOS, VIGO
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Tamourense 13 - 0
Benjamin mixto sala 2  20/03/2022   13:20
 CASTRELOS, VIGO
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Escola H.C. 8 - 4
Benjamin mixto sala 3  20/03/2022   17:40
 CASTRELOS, VIGO
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 6 - 6
Primera división hierb 12  26/03/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA CIDADE OURENSE 0 - 0
Primera división hierb 13  02/04/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
CSA OURENSE C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 4 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 1  03/04/2022   10:00
 Amoeiro
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Atllantico 8 - 0
Primera división hierb 7  03/04/2022   12:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 5 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 0  03/04/2022   12:20
 Amoeiro
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Escola H.C. 11 - 3
Primera femenina hierb 0  03/04/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA At.Coruña 5 - 0
Alevin mixto sala 3  03/04/2022   18:40
 Amoeiro
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 4 - 0
Primera femenina hierb 1  10/04/2022   10:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
At.Coruña C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA 0 - 6
Primera división hierb 14  10/04/2022   12:00
 A TORRE
AT. CORUÑA C.H.ALBOR HIERBA 0 - 2
Benjamin mixto sala 6  23/04/2022   12:00
 EXPOURENSE
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA Barrocas 4 - 5
Primera división hierb 15  23/04/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA BARROCAS 1 - 5
Alevin mixto hierba 1  30/04/2022   10:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MIXTO HIERBA Cidade de Ourense 10 - 0
Benjamin mixto hierba 1  30/04/2022   12:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO Apostol 3 - 3
Benjamin mixto hierba 1  30/04/2022   12:40
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO Barrocas 0 - 0
Primera división hierb 16  30/04/2022   16:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA ESCOLA 7 - 0
Primera femenina hierb 3  01/05/2022   11:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA Atlantico 8 - 0
Benjamin mixto hierba 0  14/05/2022   11:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO Barrocas 6 - 3
Primera femenina hierb 0  14/05/2022   18:15
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA At.Coruña 5 - 0
Primera división hierb 0  14/05/2022   19:30
 Mariñamansa
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA Santo cristo 2 - 2
Primera división hierb 0  15/05/2022   11:45
 --
C.H.ALBOR 1º FEM HIERBA Villar Ourense 1 - 1
Primera división hierb 0  15/05/2022   13:00
 MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR HIERBA Barrocas 0 - 8