<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga I FASE 17  02/04/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN AMFM MOYA TILOVER 4 - 12
Liga Campeones 2  26/03/2022   17:00
 POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN VEGA MATEOS
BM ROCASA PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 42 - 31
Liga Campeones 3  25/03/2022   19:00
 POLIDEPORTIVO JUAN VEGA MATEOS
PISCOLABIS DANY & MELO GALDAR PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 30 - 36
Liga Campeones 1  25/03/2022   17:00
 POLID JUAN VEGA MATEO
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET BM ROCASA 31 - 24
Liga I FASE 14  12/03/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET HNOS RAMIREZ BM INGENIO 39 - 16
Liga I FASE 14  11/03/2022   -
 IES GUILLERMINA BRITO
ROCASA FEMENINO PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 12 - 4
Liga I FASE 13  05/03/2022   11:00
 POLID JUAN VEGA MATEO
PISCOLABIS DANI & MELO GALDAR PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 29 - 31
Liga I FASE 13  04/03/2022   -
 IES GUILLERMINA BRITO
ROCASA MASCULINO PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 12 - 4
Liga I FASE 12  26/02/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET CANTERAS UD 49 - 23
Liga I FASE 11  19/02/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET AMFM MOYA TILOVER 43 - 20
Liga I FASE 10  12/02/2022   -
 PABELLON MCPAL MERCADILLO
CHARANGA CBMV PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 4 - 12
Liga I FASE 10  12/02/2022   -
 POLIDEP ANTONIO MORENO
BM ROCASA PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 30 - 32
Liga I FASE 9  05/02/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET SANSUFÉ 36 - 6
Liga I FASE 8  29/01/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET CONSTRUCCIONES INA 2010 GALDAR 36 - 38
Liga I FASE 7  22/01/2022   -
 POLIDEP PEDRO PADILLA
HNOS RAMIREZ BM INGENIO PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 22 - 37
Liga I FASE 6  15/01/2022   09:00
 POLIDEP LA UNIÓN
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET PISCOLABIS DANI & MELO GALDAR 41 - 34
Liga I FASE 6  15/01/2022   -
 POLIDEP PEDRO PADILLA
BM INGENIO PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 5 - 11
Liga I FASE 5  18/12/2021   10:30
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO INFANT BM ROCASA 26 - 31
Liga I FASE 5  18/12/2021   09:00
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN IC BROKER MOYA TILOVER 12 - 4
Liga I FASE 5  18/12/2021   -
 POLIDEP FELIX SANTANA
CANTERAS UD PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 20 - 50
Liga I FASE 4  11/12/2021   10:00
 POLIDEP IES DORAMAS
AMFM MOYA TILOVER PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 29 - 60
Liga I FASE 4  10/12/2021   17:30
 POLIDEP FELIX SANTANA
CANTERAS UD PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO INFANT 31 - 15
Liga I FASE 4  10/12/2021   17:00
 POLIDEP IES DORAMAS
AMFM MOYA TILOVER PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 12 - 4
Liga I FASE 3  27/11/2021   10:30
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET BM ROCASA 38 - 32
Liga I FASE 3  27/11/2021   10:00
 POLIDEP PEDRO PADILLA
BM INGENIO PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO INFANT 41 - 15
Liga I FASE 3  27/11/2021   09:00
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN ACTITUD WELLNES GALDAR 12 - 4
Liga I FASE 2  20/11/2021   11:45
 POLID JUAN VEGA MATEO
DULCERIA CASTELLANO GALDAR PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN 10 - 6
Liga I FASE 2  20/11/2021   10:30
 POLIDEP EL TABLERO
SANSUFÉ PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 8 - 38
Liga I FASE 1  13/11/2021   17:00
 POLIDEP JUAN VEGA MATEO
CONSRUCCIONES INA 2010 GALDAR PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO CADET 50 - 20
Liga I FASE 1  13/11/2021   09:00
 POLIDEP LOS LLANOS
PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO BENJAMIN ROCASA FEMENINO 4 - 12
Liga I FASE 1  12/11/2021   18:00
 POLIDEP MOYA
AMFM MOYA TILOVER PRINTER 25 VECINDARIO INFANT 10 - 0