<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 19  20/06/2021   -
 LEGANÉS - PVO. EL CARRASCAL
ATLETICO TRABENCO ZARZAQUEMADA Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 2 - 1
Liga 18  13/06/2021   12:15
 LA CANALEJA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada ATLETICO NAVALCARNERO 1 - 3
Liga 17  30/05/2021   19:30
 LOS YEBENES - EUSTASIO CASALLO
C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO "B" Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 3 - 0
Liga 17  30/05/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Juvenil C TrivalValderas Celtic Castilla CF. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 17  29/05/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas CD Móstoles URJC "A" 0 - 0
Liga 16  23/05/2021   11:30
 LA CANALEJA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" 2 - 1
Liga 16  23/05/2021   09:15
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas C.D.E. Inter Móstoles "B" 4 - 2
Liga 16  22/05/2021   12:15
 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO
RAYO VALLECANO DE MADRID "A" Cadete A TrivalValderas 1 - 0
Liga 15  16/05/2021   19:00
 Los Rosales
Racing Villaverde C.F. "A" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 2 - 8
Liga 22  16/05/2021   12:00
 Extremadura
Extremadura Juvenil A TrivalValderas 4 - 1
Liga 15  16/05/2021   11:00
 CASTROSERNA
AGRUPA. C.D. LUCERO-LINCES "A" Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 2 - 0
Liga 4  15/05/2021   17:30
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino LAS ROZAS CF B 8 - 3
Liga 15  15/05/2021   17:00
 Esteban Márquez
Esc Fut. Estudiantes Alc. "A" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 2 - 1
Liga 13  15/05/2021   14:00
 Polideportivo de la Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas C.D. Griñon "B" 6 - 0
Liga 15  15/05/2021   12:15
 LA CANALEJA
Cadete A TrivalValderas C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "A" 1 - 3
Liga 13  15/05/2021   11:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas CDE Amistad Alcorcón B 4 - 3
Liga 13  15/05/2021   10:45
 BOADILLA - PVO. MUNICIPAL 1
C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA "D" Alevín C TrivalValderas 4 - 0
Liga 15  09/05/2021   12:00
 Villaviciosa de Odón 1 (HA)
A.D. Peña Amistad Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  09/05/2021   16:00
 Canal Isabel II
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada Celtic Castilla 2 - 1
Liga 4  01/05/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas C.D. Arroyo "A" 1 - 6
Liga 14  25/04/2021   18:00
 Alcorcón-P.M. Santo Domingo
Aficionado B Atlético Cañada C.D. Navas del Rey 2 - 2
Liga 14  25/04/2021   16:00
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas Inter Móstoles "A" 3 - 2
Liga 12  25/04/2021   14:00
 La Canaleja
Infantil C TrivalValderas C.D.E. Amistad Alcorcón "A" 2 - 1
Liga 14  25/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada Sergio Pachón y Antonio López 3 - 2
Liga 14  25/04/2021   09:15
 ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada C.D. CAMPAMENTO "A" 2 - 0
Liga 14  24/04/2021   14:15
 Pol Mpal Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
CDE Andel Infantil B TrivalValderas 0 - 3
Liga 14  24/04/2021   14:00
 VEREDA GANAPANES
A.D. Unión Adarve "B" Cadete A TrivalValderas 2 - 1
Liga 14  24/04/2021   10:45
 Municipal Santo Domingo
A.D. Alcorcón S.A.D. "C" Cadete C TrivalValderas 4 - 3
Liga 14  24/04/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas Real Madrid CF "B" 1 - 2
Liga 14  24/04/2021   19:40
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca "B" 1 - 2
Liga 21  24/04/2021   17:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas UD La Cruz Villanovense 1 - 1
Liga 3  24/04/2021   16:00
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
A.D VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN Infantil Femenino 0 - 4
Liga 14  24/04/2021   14:00
 Huertas
Cadete A Atlético Cañada C.D. Los Yébenes "B" 2 - 0
Liga 12  24/04/2021   13:00
 --
C.D.E.CULT. Getafe Sport "A" Infantil D TrivalValderas 3 - 2
Liga 12  24/04/2021   12:15
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON "B" 3 - 1
Liga 12  24/04/2021   10:30
 Esteban Márquez
Estudiantes Alcorcón A Benjamín C TrivalValderas 5 - 4
Liga 12  24/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas C.D. Leganés Academia "D" 4 - 3
Liga 3  24/04/2021   09:00
 Vicente del Bosque
C.D. FUTBOL FEMENINO OLYMPIA B Alevín Femenino 1 - 3
Liga 14  24/04/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas AD Illescas "A" 2 - 1
Liga 13  18/04/2021   13:00
 Móstoles-Iker Casillas 5 (HA)
U.D. Móstoles Balompié "B" Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 1 - 2
Liga 13  18/04/2021   12:00
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas E.F.M.O. Boadilla "B" 0 - 2
Liga 13  18/04/2021   16:00
 Villanueva del Pardillo
FC Villanueva del Pardillo "C" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Liga 13  18/04/2021   16:00
 FUENLABRADA - LA AVANZADA JESÚS HUERTA
C.D. LA AVANZADA "A" Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 2 - 0
Liga 20  18/04/2021   12:45
 Antonio Sanfiz
Aravaca Juvenil A TrivalValderas 2 - 0
Liga 13  18/04/2021   11:15
 Pvo. Gallur
A.D. Rayo Latina "A" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 1 - 3
Liga 13  17/04/2021   16:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas CD Libertad Alcorcón A 0 - 1
Liga 13  17/04/2021   15:00
 C.D. Boetticher
S.A.D. Villaverde S Andrés "A" Juvenil B TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Liga 13  17/04/2021   14:00
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "A" 3 - 2
Liga 13  17/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada C.D.E. Amistad Alcorcón "A" 2 - 11
Liga 13  17/04/2021   -
 Titulcia
Seseña CF "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/04/2021   16:30
 Municipal Juan Manuel Angelina
Villanueva del Pardillo "B" Infantil C TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 11  17/04/2021   12:30
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas A.D. ALCORCON S.A.D. "C" 1 - 3
Liga 2  17/04/2021   12:15
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON Infantil Femenino 3 - 1
Liga 11  17/04/2021   10:30
 Esteban Márquez
CDE Amistad Alcorcón B Benjamín C TrivalValderas 1 - 7
Liga 13  17/04/2021   10:30
 Las Américas (Parla)
Club Polid. Parla Escuela "A" Alevín A TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Liga 2  17/04/2021   10:05
 Vicente del Bosque
C.D Fuenlabrada Alevín Femenino 3 - 0
Liga 11  17/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas Nuevo Versalles Loranca "B" 4 - 1
Liga 11  17/04/2021   10:00
 Polideportivo de la Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas A.D.Alhondiga "B" 6 - 0
Liga 11  16/04/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas CD MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS "C" 2 - 5
Liga 12  11/04/2021   15:15
 Alcorcón- Alfredo Cenarriaga 1 (HA)
Aficionado B Atlético Cañada A.D.Y.C. Pinto "B" 1 - 2
Liga 12  11/04/2021   10:00
 CIUDAD DPTVA. WANDA
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "B" Cadete A TrivalValderas 4 - 0
Liga 19  11/04/2021   16:15
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas Yebenes San Bruno 3 - 0
Liga 12  11/04/2021   15:15
 ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada C.D. BETIS SAN ISIDRO "A" 0 - 2
Liga 12  11/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada C.D. Celmig 1 - 8
Liga 12  11/04/2021   09:00
 Santo Domingo
Cadete A Atlético Cañada EFMO Boadila "C" 4 - 2
Liga 12  10/04/2021   15:15
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas C.D. La Avanzada 3 - 0
Liga 12  10/04/2021   13:00
 Estadio Facundo Rivas, El Álamo
CD El Álamo A Infantil B TrivalValderas 0 - 6
Liga 10  10/04/2021   12 15
 Vicente del Bosque
Las Rozas C.F Alevín Femenino 4 - 0
Liga 12  10/04/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas Rayo Vallecano "A" 2 - 0
Liga 10  10/04/2021   17:45
 La Canaleja
Infantil C TrivalValderas C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "B" 2 - 0
Liga 10  10/04/2021   17:45
 LA CANALEJA
Infantil C TrivalValderas LIBERTAD ALCORCON B 2 - 0
Liga 12  10/04/2021   16:30
 Alcalde Carlos González Redondo
C.D. Villa del Prado Cadete C TrivalValderas 4 - 2
Liga 10  10/04/2021   16:30
 ARROYOMOLINOS - PVO. MPAL LA DEHESA
C.D. MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS " Alevín C TrivalValderas 3 - 2
Liga 1  10/04/2021   16:00
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
C.F. CUBAS FEMINAS Infantil Femenino 0 - 8
Liga 10  10/04/2021   11:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas CDE Amistad Alcorcón A 4 - 1
Liga 12  10/04/2021   10:30
 Iker Casillas (Móstoles)
CD Móstoles URJC "A" Alevín A TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 10  10/04/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas E.F.M.O. Boadilla "D" 0 - 6
Liga 10  10/04/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. "E" 4 - 0
Liga 10  10/04/2021   09:00
 --
FEPE Getafe III "A" Infantil D TrivalValderas 5 - 0
Liga 23  04/04/2021   17:00
 Orcasitas
Flat Earth F.C. Tercera División 0 - 0
Liga 6  28/03/2021   11:00
 Alcorcón-Alfredo Cenarriaga 1 (HA)
C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "B" Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 0 - 0
Liga 6  28/03/2021   18:00
  ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada C.D. VILLA DEL PRADO 2 - 2
Liga 6  28/03/2021   14:15
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas A.D. Villaviciosa de Odón "B" 1 - 3
Liga 22  28/03/2021   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División Real Aranjuez C.F. 2 - 1
Liga 6  27/03/2021   19:45
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas C.D. La Fortuna 2 - 2
Liga 6  27/03/2021   11:30
 Pvo El Carrascal
A.D. Unión Carrascal "B" Cadete C TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 6  27/03/2021   11:00
 SANTO DOMINGO
A.D. ALCORCON S.A.D. "A" Cadete A TrivalValderas 1 - 0
Liga 6  27/03/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas CF Fuenlabra SAD C 10 - 1
Liga 4  27/03/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Cadete D TrivalValderas C.D.E Internacional Móstoles B 0 - 1
Liga 6  27/03/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas CDC Moscardó "A" 4 - 0
Liga 4  27/03/2021   11:30
 Getafe - Juan de la Cierva 2
A.D. El Norte Infantil D TrivalValderas 1 - 4
Liga 4  27/03/2021   10:30
 QUIJORNA - LA DEHESA
C.F. QUIJORNA "A" Alevín C TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 6  27/03/2021   10:00
 Cerro del Espino (Majadahonda)
Club Atlético de Madrid "B" Alevín A TrivalValderas 4 - 0
Liga 4  27/03/2021   09:15
 la canaleja
Infantil C TrivalValderas ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON "B" 3 - 2
Liga 18  21/03/2021   12:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas U.D. SANTA MARTA DE TORMES 1 - 0
Liga 6  21/03/2021   12:00
 BOADILLA - PVO. MUNICIPAL 1
C.D.E. AUPA-MENTEMA BOADILLA Alevín C TrivalValderas 1 - 6
Liga 21  21/03/2021   11:30
 Boetticher
S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés Tercera División 3 - 0
Liga 2  20/03/2021   17:30
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas AD Illescas B 0 - 0
Liga 4  20/03/2021   12:20
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos B Benjamín B TrivalValderas 4 - 4
Liga 2  20/03/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas ED Moratalaz "A" 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  20/03/2021   16.00
 Huertas
Alevín Femenino Madrid CFF 7 - 0
Liga 11  14/03/2021   16:00
 Casarrubuelos
Esc. Fú. At. Casarrubuelos "B" Juvenil B TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 11  14/03/2021   15:45
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas Atlético Valdeiglesias A 5 - 1
Liga 9  14/03/2021   14:45
 Boadilla (Pvo. Municipal)
C.D. Nuevo Boadilla "D" Infantil C TrivalValderas 2 - 1
Liga 11  14/03/2021   11:30
 PVO. DE ALUCHE
ESC.MUN.FUT. ALUCHE "A" Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 3 - 0
Liga 20  14/03/2021   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División Móstoles C.F. 1 - 1
Liga 11  14/03/2021   09:45
 Colegio Amorós
S.A.D. Marianistas Amorós "A" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 2 - 3
Liga 11  14/03/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas Las Rozas C.F. "C" 0 - 1
Liga 11  13/03/2021   16:15
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "C" 1 - 7
Liga 9  13/03/2021   11:00
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
CASARRUBUELOS"D" Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas 1 - 9
Liga 9  13/03/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Benjamín B TrivalValderas Móstoles CF A 0 - 9
Liga 9  13/03/2021   -
 Leganés
C.D Leganés Academia "B" Cadete D TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 11  13/03/2021   -
 Amelia del Castillo
Atlético de Pinto "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Liga 9  13/03/2021   9:15
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino CF FUENLABRADA S.A.D "B" 0 - 1
Liga 11  13/03/2021   18:15
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas Rayo Vallecano de Madrid "B" 0 - 1
Liga 11  13/03/2021   17:30
 Juan de la Cierva
E.F. Ciudad de Getafe "B" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 8 - 0
Liga 9  13/03/2021   14:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas CE.F.M.O. BOADILLA "C" 1 - 0
Liga 9  13/03/2021   12:20
 Polideportivo de la Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. "G" 2 - 1
Liga 9  13/03/2021   11:10
 V. del Bosque
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON Alevín Femenino 0 - 1
Liga 9  13/03/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas C.D. Municipal Arroyomolinos A 3 - 1
Liga 9  12/03/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas CD MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS "E" 5 - 5
Liga 12  10/03/2021   20:30
 Amelia Del Castillo
Club Atlético de Pinto Tercera División 0 - 1
Liga 10  07/03/2021   19:30
 ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada A.D. SPORTING BAZAN 1 - 2
Liga 10  07/03/2021   18:45
 Boadilla-Pvo. Municipal 1 (HA)
C.D. Nuevo Boadilla "B" Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 2 - 1
Liga 10  07/03/2021   15:45
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas C.F. Madrid Río "A" 1 - 1
Liga 19  07/03/2021   11:30
 Anexo de Santo Domingo
A.D. Alcorcón B Tercera División 2 - 1
Liga 8  06/03/2021   9:30
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas FUENLABRADA "A" 3 - 1
Liga 10  06/03/2021   19:30
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas Esc. Mun. Aluche "B" 1 - 2
Liga 10  06/03/2021   18:00
 CIUDAD REAL MADRID
REAL MADRID C.F. "B" Cadete A TrivalValderas 3 - 1
Liga 10  06/03/2021   16:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada C.D.E.F. Paco Cordoba 2 - 8
Liga 8  06/03/2021   16:00
 La Canaleja
Infantil C TrivalValderas Atlético Valdeiglesia "B" 11 - 0
Liga 10  06/03/2021   13:00
 Pol Mpal Héctor Valero, Sevilla la Nueva
CD Sevilla la Nueva A Infantil B TrivalValderas 1 - 3
Liga 10  06/03/2021   12:00
 Facundo Rivas
C.D. El Álamo "A" Cadete C TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 8  06/03/2021   11:30
 Esteban Márquez
AD Alcorcón C Benjamín C TrivalValderas 1 - 4
Liga 8  06/03/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón SAD B Benjamín B TrivalValderas 12 - 0
Liga 8  06/03/2021   -
 EL ÁLAMO - ESTADIO FACUNDO RIVAS
DEPORTIVO YUNCOS Alevín C TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Liga 8  06/03/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Cadete D TrivalValderas Cultural Unión Leganés 4 - 1
Liga 8  06/03/2021   -
 --
C.D.E. Racing Sur Madrid Benjamín D TrivalValderas 0 - 3
Liga 10  06/03/2021   16:30
 Huertas
Cadete A Atlético Cañada A.D. Alhóndiga "A" 1 - 3
Liga 10  06/03/2021   13:15
 Polideportivo (Boadilla del Monte)
EFMO Boadilla "A" Alevín A TrivalValderas 3 - 2
Liga 8  06/03/2021   12:30
 Getafe - Ivo. Perales del Rio
S.A.D.A.V. Caserío Perales Infantil D TrivalValderas 0 - 3
Liga 8  06/03/2021   10:45
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
CD NUEVO BOADILLA Infantil Femenino 2 - 1
Liga 8  06/03/2021   10:05
 V. del Bosque
Alevín Femenino C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON 1 - 3
Liga 8  06/03/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. "E" 2 - 10
Liga 8  06/03/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas Móstoles C.F. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 8  05/03/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
U.D. MOSTOLES BALOMPIE Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas 4 - 1
Liga 10  03/03/2021   20:00
 La Canaleja
Tercera División S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés 2 - 0
Liga 11  03/03/2021   16:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas BURGOS C.F. 2 - 2
Liga 9  28/02/2021   19:30
 AAVV Orcasitas
CLUB FLAT INTERNATIONAL Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 1 - 0
Liga 17  28/02/2021   16:00
 Leganes
C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "A" Juvenil A TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 9  28/02/2021   16:00
 La Aldehuela
C.D.E. Fuenlabrada Base Juvenil B Atlético Cañada 2 - 3
Liga 9  28/02/2021   15:30
 Alcorcón- Alfredo Cenarriaga 1 (HA)
Aficionado B Atlético Cañada C.D. Chapinería 3 - 1
Liga 18  28/02/2021   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División C.D. El Álamo 1 - 0
Liga 7  27/02/2021   9:30
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
MOSTOLES URJC "D" Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas 0 - 11
Liga 7  27/02/2021   18:45
 La Dehesa
C.F. Quijorna Infantil C TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 9  27/02/2021   18:00
 Iker Casillas
C.D Móstoles U.R.J.C. "E" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Liga 9  27/02/2021   17:30
 Román Valero
C.D. Colonia Moscardó "A" Juvenil B TrivalValderas 2 - 0
Liga 9  27/02/2021   16:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas CD Griñón A 1 - 1
Liga 9  27/02/2021   12:15
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas A.D. ILLESCAS "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/02/2021   12:15
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino CDE FENIX FUTBOL CLUB 1 - 2
Liga 9  27/02/2021   12:00
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas C.D. Rocío Leganés "A" 1 - 2
Liga 7  27/02/2021   11:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas Estudiantes Alcorcón A 3 - 4
Liga 9  27/02/2021   09:30
 Pvo. Orcasitas
Club Atlético Madrid "D" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 3 - 2
Liga 7  27/02/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Benjamín B TrivalValderas CF Fuenlabra SAD A 0 - 9
Liga 7  27/02/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas A.D. Alcorcón S.A.D. "B" 3 - 1
Liga 7  27/02/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas F.S. NAVALCARNERO "A" 4 - 2
Liga 7  27/02/2021   -
 Móstoles - Iker Casillas
C.D Móstoloes U.R.J.C "F" Cadete D TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/02/2021   -
 Ciudad Deportiva
Getafe CF "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 3 - 0
Liga 7  27/02/2021   14:15
 Polideportivo de La Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas C.D. Leganes Academia "D" 2 - 0
Liga 7  27/02/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas Deportivo Sur Loranca "A" 1 - 0
Liga 7  27/02/2021   09:00
 V. del Bosque
C.D. FFEM OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS B Alevín Femenino 5 - 3
Liga 7  26/02/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON "D" 2 - 2
Liga 12  25/02/2021   18:00
 Mostoles
C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "A" Juvenil A TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 13  24/02/2021   20:00
 La Canaleja
Tercera División A.D. Parla 0 - 0
Liga 16  21/02/2021   16:30
 Valladolid
REAL VALLADOLID C.F. S.A.D. Juvenil A TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 17  21/02/2021   16:15
 Ciudad Deportiva Leganés
C.D. Leganés "B" Tercera División 1 - 1
Liga 5  21/02/2021   13:15
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "B" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 5  21/02/2021   12:00
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas C.D. Nuevo Boadilla "B" 0 - 4
Liga 5  21/02/2021   12:00
 PARLA - LAS AMÉRICAS
CLUB POLID. PARLA ESCUELA Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 1 - 1
Liga 5  21/02/2021   10:00
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas E.F.M.O. BOADILLA "A" 4 - 2
Liga 5  20/02/2021   17:00
 Vicente del Bosque
C.F. Parque Ondarreta Juvenil B Atlético Cañada 2 - 2
Liga 3  20/02/2021   16:00
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino CD FUENLABRADA ATLANTIS "B" 2 - 2
Liga 3  20/02/2021   15:30
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas C.D. VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 9 - 0
Liga 5  20/02/2021   15:30
 La Dehesa
C.D. Municipal Arroyomolinos Juvenil B TrivalValderas 1 - 5
Liga 5  20/02/2021   14:00
 Pvo. El Carrascal
A.D Unión Carrascal "C" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 0 - 1
Liga 5  20/02/2021   14:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas CD Leganés Academia "A" 2 - 1
Liga 3  20/02/2021   14:00
 MAJADAHONDA - INST. DEP. LA OLIVA - CTRO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA "C" Infantil C TrivalValderas 2 - 0
Liga 5  20/02/2021   13:30
 Esteban Márquez, Alcorcón
Esc Fut Estudiantes Alcorcón A Infantil B TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 3  20/02/2021   12:00
 Polideportivo de La Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas Getafe C.F.S.A.D. "G" 0 - 7
Liga 3  20/02/2021   11:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas Estudiantes Alcorcón B 8 - 1
Liga 3  20/02/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Benjamín B TrivalValderas CD Móstoles URJC D 1 - 3
Liga 3  20/02/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas C.D. Municipal Arroyomolinos B 9 - 0
Liga 3  20/02/2021   -
 Móstoles - Andrés Torrejón
Móstoles C.F "B" Cadete D TrivalValderas 1 - 3
Liga 5  20/02/2021   -
 Mercacentro
ADU Carrascal "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Liga 15  14/02/2021   17:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas A.D. ALCORCON S.A.D. "A" 1 - 3
Liga 16  14/02/2021   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División R.C.D. Axpo Carabanchel 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/02/2021   11:00
 La Canaleja
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor A Benjamín A TrivalValderas 4 - 3
Liga 4  13/02/2021   10:45
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
CF CUBAS FEMINAS Infantil Femenino 6 - 4
Liga 4  13/02/2021   10:30
 Esteban Márquez
CD Libertad Alcorcón C Benjamín C TrivalValderas 2 - 4
Liga 10  10/02/2021   16:30
 Getafe
GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "A" Juvenil A TrivalValderas 4 - 2
Liga 8  07/02/2021   18:00
 ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada ATLETICO VALDEIGLESIAS 0 - 0
Liga 8  07/02/2021   15:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas Móstoles C.F. "A" 1 - 4
Liga 8  07/02/2021   15:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada Dux Internacional de Madrid 2 - 4
Liga 8  07/02/2021   12:00
 Villanueva de Perales (HA)
C.D.E. Villanueva de Perales Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 2 - 2
Liga 6  07/02/2021   12:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas A.D. Villaviciosa de Odón "C" 4 - 3
Liga 15  07/02/2021   12:00
 El Soto
C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. Tercera División 2 - 1
Liga 6  07/02/2021   11:15
 Pvo Mpal Sto Domingo
C.D. La Cantera Sport Cadete B Atlético Cañada 1 - 1
Liga 8  06/02/2021   18:00
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas A.D. Villaverde Bajo "A" 3 - 3
Liga 14  06/02/2021   16:00
 Pinto
ATLETICO DE PINTO "A" Juvenil A TrivalValderas 3 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2021   14:15
 Huertas
Cadete A Atlético Cañada A.D. Villaverde Bajo "B" 3 - 0
Liga 8  06/02/2021   13:30
 Andrés Torrejón, Móstoles
Móstoles CF A Infantil B TrivalValderas 0 - 3
Liga 8  06/02/2021   13:30
 Ciudad Deportiva Getafe
Getafe CF "B" Alevín A TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 6  06/02/2021   12:45
 Getafe. - Alhondiga Sector III 1
C.D. Santa Barbara Getafe "B" Infantil D TrivalValderas 0 - 7
Liga 8  06/02/2021   12:30
 LA ALDEHUELA
C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. "A" Cadete A TrivalValderas 0 - 4
Liga 6  06/02/2021   12:15
 LA CANALEJA
Infantil C TrivalValderas F.S. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 0
Liga 6  06/02/2021   12:15
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
CD CHAMBERÍ DE MADRID Infantil Femenino 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/02/2021   12:00
 Iker Casillas
C.D.E. Inter Móstoles "A" Cadete C TrivalValderas 1 - 4
Liga 6  06/02/2021   11:10
 V. del Bosque
Alevín Femenino C.D. FFEM OLYMPIA LAS ROZAS A 0 - 13
Liga 6  06/02/2021   10:30
 Esteban Márquez
CD Libertad Alcorcón B Benjamín C TrivalValderas 2 - 8
Liga 6  06/02/2021   10:30
 EL ÁLAMO (FACUNDO RIVAS)
E.M.F. Moraleja de Enmedio "B" Benjamín D TrivalValderas 18 - 0
Liga 6  06/02/2021   10:15
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas MOSTOLES URJC "C" 10 - 0
Liga 6  06/02/2021   10:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
CD Libertad Alcorcón A Benjamín B TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 6  06/02/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
C.F. Fuenlabrada S.A.D. "A" Benjamín A TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 8  06/02/2021   -
 Pvo. Municipal 1 (Boadilla)
C.D. Nuevo Boadilla "F" Infantil A Atlético Cañada 2 - 1
Liga 6  06/02/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Cadete D TrivalValderas C.D Libertad Alcorcón B 2 - 3
Liga 8  06/02/2021   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas Atlético de Madrid "B" 2 - 3
Liga 11  03/02/2021   20:15
 El Deleite
Real Aranjuez C.F. Tercera División 0 - 1
Liga 7  31/01/2021   18:30
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "A" 2 - 2
Liga 13  31/01/2021   17:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas C. Y D. LEONESA S.A.D. 1 - 1
Liga 7  31/01/2021   15:45
 Pvo. Gallur
A.D. Rayo Latina "A" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 1 - 1
Liga 7  31/01/2021   15:30
 Alcorcón- Alfredo Cenarriaga 1 (HA)
Aficionado B Atlético Cañada C.D. Asoc. Vec. San Nicasio "B 1 - 2
Liga 7  31/01/2021   15:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas CD Villa del Prado 5 - 0
Liga 7  31/01/2021   15:00
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Peña Madridista 3000 Goles Juvenil B Atlético Cañada 2 - 3
Liga 7  31/01/2021   11:30
 ARROYOMOLINOS - PVO. MPAL LA DEHESA
U.D. ARROYOMOLINOS Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 0 - 2
Liga 7  31/01/2021   11:00
 Iker Casillas
C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. "C" Juvenil B TrivalValderas 0 - 3
Liga 7  31/01/2021   09:00
 Piqueñas
A.D. Piqueñas "A" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 2 - 3
Liga 5  30/01/2021   9:30
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
MOSTOLES URJC "A" Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas 6 - 4
Liga 5  30/01/2021   16:45
 Polideportivo de la Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas Escuela de Fútbol Valdemoro "C 0 - 2
Liga 5  30/01/2021   16:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga (La Huerta)
Cadete B Atlético Cañada A.D. Piqueñas "C" 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  30/01/2021   15:30
 La Dehesa (Arroyomolinos)
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos Infantil A Atlético Cañada 1 - 1
Liga 7  30/01/2021   14:30
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas CF Fuenlabrada "A" 1 - 4
Liga 5  30/01/2021   14:00
 EL ALAMO, ESTADIO FACUNDO RIVAS
DEPORTIVO YUNCOS Infantil C TrivalValderas 0 - 4
Liga 5  30/01/2021   13:15
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas Móstoles C.F. "B" 1 - 1
Liga 7  30/01/2021   12:30
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas A.D. UNION CARRASCAL "A" 3 - 2
Liga 5  30/01/2021   12:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas CDE Amistad Alcorcón E 4 - 1
Liga 5  30/01/2021   12:00
 --
Benjamín D TrivalValderas C.D. Arenales Arroyomolinos 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/01/2021   10:05
 V. Del Bosque
ATLETICO VILLALBA Alevín Femenino 1 - 6
Liga 5  30/01/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Benjamín B TrivalValderas Cultural Deportiva Miraflor A 0 - 3
Liga 5  30/01/2021   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "A" 9 - 2
Liga 5  30/01/2021   -
 Alcorcón - Esteban Márquez
Esc Fut Estudiantes Alcorcón B Cadete D TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Liga 7  30/01/2021   -
 La Aldehuela
CF Fuenlabrada "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/01/2021   -
 DEHESA
ARROYOMOLINOS A Alevín B TrivalValderas 5 - 2
Liga 5  30/01/2021   16:15
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas C.D. SEVILLA LA NUEVA 2 - 5
Liga 5  29/01/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas SAD MOSTOLES CEN FUTBOLISTICO 4 - 0
Liga 4  23/01/2021   12:15
 V. Del Bosque
Alevín Femenino C.F. FUENLABRADA S.A.D. 0 - 5
Liga 4  23/01/2021   10:15
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas C.D ALAMO 8 - 1
Liga 4  22/01/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
CD MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS "F" Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas 3 - 9
Liga 3  16/01/2021   10:15
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
C.D GRIÑÓN Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Liga 3  16/01/2021   ----
 --
Alevín Femenino descanso! 0 - 0
Liga 3  15/01/2021   00:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas ESTUDIANTES ALCORCON "B" 3 - 3
Liga 9  23/12/2020   16:30
 Salamanca
U.D. SANTA MARTA DE TORMES Juvenil A TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  20/12/2020   10:00
 Castroserna (Madrid)
CD Lucero Linces "B" Cadete B Atlético Cañada 3 - 1
Liga 8  19/12/2020   17:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "A" 3 - 2
Liga 1  19/12/2020   14:15
 Mariano Gonzalez
C.D.A. Navalcarnero Juvenil B TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  19/12/2020   11:45
 Castroserna (Madrid)
CD Lucero Linces "B" Infantil A Atlético Cañada 1 - 5
Liga 1  19/12/2020   10:00
 LA CANALEJA
Infantil C TrivalValderas CDA. NAVALCARNERO B 4 - 0
Liga 4  13/12/2020   19:00
 Navalcarnero-Estadio Mariano Gonzl. (HA)
C.D.A. Navalcarnero "B" Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 3 - 0
Liga 4  13/12/2020   18:00
 ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada E.M.F. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO 2 - 0
Liga 7  13/12/2020   17:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas REAL VALLADOLID C.F. S.A.D. 0 - 1
Liga 4  13/12/2020   15:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada A.D. Rayo 13 - Escuela 3 - 2
Liga 9  13/12/2020   12:00
 El Soto
Móstoles C.F. Tercera División 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/12/2020   09:00
 Villanueva de la Cañada
C.D. Villanueva de la Cañada Cadete C TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 4  13/12/2020    11:4
 CANALEJA
Alevín B TrivalValderas NUEVO VERSALLES LORANCA A 3 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   9:30
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas CASARRUBUELOS"C" 9 - 0
Liga 4  12/12/2020   20:00
 La Mina
Real C.D. Carabanchel "C" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 3 - 0
Liga 4  12/12/2020   19:45
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
Infantil B TrivalValderas CD Móstoles URJC E 3 - 0
Liga 4  12/12/2020   18:15
 DEHESA MORATALAZ
ESCUELA DEP.MORATALAZ "A" Cadete A TrivalValderas 2 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   18:00
 La Canaleja
Alevín D TrivalValderas C.D Lugo Fuenlabrada "C" 4 - 0
Liga 4  12/12/2020   15:45
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. 1 - 1
Liga 4  12/12/2020   14:20
 Pvo. Municipal 1 (Boadilla)
E.F.M.O. Boadilla "D" Infantil A Atlético Cañada 1 - 1
Liga 2  12/12/2020   14:00
 POZUELO - VALLE DE LAS CAÑAS 1
C.F. POZUELO DE ALARCON "B" Alevín C TrivalValderas 1 - 5
Liga 2  12/12/2020   12:30
 Esteban Márquez
CDE Amistad Alcorcón D Benjamín C TrivalValderas 1 - 10
Liga 4  12/12/2020   12:15
 Huertas
Cadete A Atlético Cañada S.A.D. Villaverde San Andrés A 3 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   12:15
 Polideportiva de La Canaleja
Infantil D TrivalValderas Mostoles C.F. "C" 2 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   12:15
 V. Del Bosque
C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. Alevín Femenino 5 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   12:15
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino CF POZUELO DE ALARCÓN 3 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   12:00
 Campamento
C.D. Campamento Cadete B Atlético Cañada 3 - 4
Liga 4  12/12/2020   11:30
 El Pinar (Aranjuez)
Real Aranjuez CF "A" Alevín A TrivalValderas 0 - 2
Liga 2  12/12/2020   10:30
 LA DEHESA
ARROYOMOLINOS B Infantil C TrivalValderas 0 - 5
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:30
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Arroyomolinos "J" Benjamín D TrivalValderas 0 - 11
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 La Canaleja
C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. "D" Benjamín A TrivalValderas 2 - 12
Liga 2  12/12/2020   -
 Pozuelo - Pvo. El Pradillo
C.D Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Cadete D TrivalValderas 1 - 6
Liga 4  12/12/2020   -
 La Canaleja
Infantil A TrivalValderas AD Alcorcón "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  11/12/2020   18:00
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
CD MUNICIPAL ARROYOMOLINOS "D" Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas 8 - 5
Liga 8  06/12/2020   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División A.D. Alcorcón B 1 - 2
Liga 6  05/12/2020   16:00
 Alcorcón
A.D. ALCORCON S.A.D. "A" Juvenil A TrivalValderas 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  05/12/2020   09:00
 AD Piqueñas
A.D. Piqueñas "C" Cadete B Atlético Cañada 1 - 2
Liga 3  29/11/2020   13:15
 Alfredo Cenarriaga (La Huerta)
Infantil A Atlético Cañada Peña Madridista 3000 goles "A" 1 - 0
Liga 1  29/11/2020   12:30
 Boadilla - Pvo. Municipal 1
C.D. Nuevo Boadilla "E" Infantil D TrivalValderas 2 - 3
Liga 3  29/11/2020   11:45
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas A.D. Villaviciosa de Odón "A" 2 - 4
Liga 7  29/11/2020   11:30
 Facundo Rivas
C.D. El Álamo Tercera División 1 - 1
Liga 3  29/11/2020   11:00
 LEGANES - ANEXO ESTADIO BUTARQUE JESÚS P
C.D. LEGANES S.A.D. "C" Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 4 - 4
Liga 1  29/11/2020   11:00
 MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO
Prebenjamín A TrivalValderas MOSTOLES "D" 18 - 0
Liga 3  28/11/2020   20:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas C.D. Nuevo Puerta Bonita 1 - 1
Liga 5  28/11/2020   17:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas ATLETICO DE PINTO "A" 1 - 1
Liga 3  28/11/2020   17:30
 Las Américas
CP Parla Escuela "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 2 - 4
Liga 1  28/11/2020   16:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga (La Huerta)
Cadete B Atlético Cañada C.D. Municipal Arroyomolinos D 2 - 2
Liga 3  28/11/2020   16:00
 La Aldehuela
C.F. Fuenlabrada S.A.D. "C" Juvenil B TrivalValderas 3 - 0
Liga 3  28/11/2020   15:00
 Andrés Torrejón
Móstoles C.F. "C" Juvenil B Atlético Cañada 2 - 1
Liga 1  28/11/2020   13:45
 La Canaleja
Alevín C TrivalValderas ESC. FUT. ESTUDIANTES ALCORCO 4 - 0
Liga 3  28/11/2020   13:00
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "A" 1 - 2
Liga 3  28/11/2020   12:30
 EMILIO ZAZO
HUMANES A Alevín B TrivalValderas 3 - 0
Liga 3  28/11/2020   12:00
 Las Américas, Parla
Club Polid. Parla Escuela C Infantil B TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 3  28/11/2020   11:15
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas Seseña CF "B" 3 - 1
Liga 1  28/11/2020   11:00
 Iker Casillas
C.D. Internacional de Móstoles Alevín D TrivalValderas 4 - 3
Liga 1  28/11/2020   10:40
 VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN
Infantil Femenino CF VILLAVICIOSA DE ODÓN 5 - 1
Liga 1  28/11/2020   10:30
 Esteban Márquez
Benjamín C TrivalValderas CDE Amistad Alcorcón F 8 - 0
Liga 1  28/11/2020   10:30
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Benjamín D TrivalValderas Arroyomolinos "I" 4 - 5
Liga 1  28/11/2020   10:05
 V. Del Bosque
Alevín Femenino LAS ROZAS C.F. 1 - 5
Liga 3  28/11/2020   09:00
 San Martín de Porres
C.D. Puerta Bonita Cadete A Atlético Cañada 4 - 2
Liga 1  28/11/2020   09:00
 La Canaleja, Alcorcón
CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón A Benjamín B TrivalValderas 12 - 2
Liga 1  28/11/2020   09:00
 La Canaleja
Benjamín A TrivalValderas C.F. TrivalValderas Alcorcón B 12 - 2
Liga 1  28/11/2020   -
 La Canaleja
Cadete D TrivalValderas C.D Parque Verde 5 - 0
Liga 1  27/11/2020   17:40
 Los Mosquitos (Arroyomolinos)
Prebenjamín B TrivalValderas C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "E" 3 - 1
Liga 4  22/11/2020   17:00
 León
C. Y D. LEONESA S.A.D. Juvenil A TrivalValderas 2 - 1
Liga 6  22/11/2020   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División C.D. Leganés "B" 0 - 1
Liga 2  22/11/2020   11:00
 ALCORCÓN - VICENTE DEL BOSQUE
C.D.E. AMISTAD ALCORCON-OLIMPI Aficionado A Atlético Cañada 1 - 3
Liga 2  22/11/2020   ----
 No presenta horario - campo
Getafe Sporting Aficionado B Atlético Cañada 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  21/11/2020   18:30
 Andres Torrejon
Mostoles CF C Benjamín C TrivalValderas 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  21/11/2020   17:30
 La Canaleja
Infantil A Trival Valderas Cadete B Atlético Cañada 7 - 1
Liga 2  21/11/2020   15:15
 La canaleja
Juvenil B TrivalValderas C.D. El Álamo "A" 2 - 0
Liga 2  21/11/2020   15:00
 Pvo. Aluche
Esc. Mun. Fut. Aluche "C" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 3 - 2
Liga 2  21/11/2020   14:15
 Alfredo Cenarriaga
Juvenil B Atlético Cañada E.F. Estudiantes Alcorcón "B" 1 - 9
Liga 2  21/11/2020   13:30
 CANALEJA
Alevín B TrivalValderas C.D.Cubas 3 - 0
Liga 2  21/11/2020   12:15
 Canaleja
Cadete A TrivalValderas ATLETICO DE PINTO "A" 2 - 3
Liga 2  21/11/2020   12:15
 Huertas
Cadete A Atlético Cañada Esc. Mun. Fut. Aluche "B" 3 - 0
Liga 2  21/11/2020   12:00
 La Canaleja
Cadete C TrivalValderas C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C "E" 1 - 3
Liga 2  21/11/2020   09:00
 Santo Domingo (Alcorcón)
AD Alcorcón Alevín A TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Liga 1  15/11/2020   18:00
  ALFREDO CENARRIAGA
Aficionado A Atlético Cañada C.D. GRIÑON "A" 2 - 1
Liga 1  15/11/2020   15:45
 Alcorcón- Alfredo Cenarriaga 1 (HA)
Aficionado B Atlético Cañada C.F. Cenicientos 3 - 0
Liga 3  15/11/2020   12:00
 La Canaleja
Juvenil A TrivalValderas C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 5  15/11/2020   11:30
 La Mina
R.C.D. Axpo Carabanchel Tercera División 1 - 1
Liga 1  15/11/2020   11:00
 El Naranjo
Ciudad de Fuenlabrada El Naran Juvenil B Atlético Cañada 3 - 8
Liga 1  14/11/2020   19:30
 Pvo La Cantera
A.D.C.R. Lemans Cadete C TrivalValderas 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  14/11/2020   18:00
 Los Cármenes
C.D. Madrid Sur Latina Cadete B Atlético Cañada 5 - 2
Liga 1  14/11/2020   15:30
 La Canaleja
Juvenil D TrivalValderas A.D. Piqueñas "A" 2 - 3
Liga 1  14/11/2020   14:30
 Alfredo Cenarriaga (La Huerta)
Infantil A Atlético Cañada C.D. Libertad Alcorcón "C" 3 - 3
Liga 1  14/11/2020   12:30
 PVO. ORCASITAS
ATLETICO MADRILEÑO C.F. "A Cadete A TrivalValderas 3 - 1
Liga 1  14/11/2020   12:30
 Santo Domingo, Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón SAD B Infantil B TrivalValderas 2 - 4
Liga 1  14/11/2020   11:45
 La Canaleja
Alevín A TrivalValderas CD Nuevo Boadilla "A" 1 - 2
Liga 1  14/11/2020   11:45
 Navalcarnero
NAVALCARNERO A Alevín B TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 1  14/11/2020   11:30
 Butarque
CD Leganés "A" Infantil A TrivalValderas 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/11/2020   10:45
 La Mina
Real C.D. Carabanchel "B" Cadete A Atlético Cañada 4 - 2
Liga 2  08/11/2020   12:00
 Burgos
BURGOS C.F. Juvenil A TrivalValderas 1 - 2
Liga 4  08/11/2020   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División C.D. Móstoles U.R.J.C. 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  07/11/2020   19:45
 Barrio Goya (Madrid)
CD Goya "B" Cadete B Atlético Cañada 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  07/11/2020   19:00
 Las Olivas, Aranjuez
A.D. Áncora Aranjuez "A" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  07/11/2020   18:00
 Barrio Goya (Madrid)
CD Goya "A" Infantil A Atlético Cañada 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  07/11/2020   16:30
 VALDELASFUENTES (ALCOBENDAS)
RAYO ALCOBENDAS C Infantil C TrivalValderas 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  07/11/2020   14:30
 Polidep. Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F. "D Cadete A Atlético Cañada 3 - 2
Liga 1  01/11/2020   11:30
 La Canaleja (Alcorcón)
Juvenil A TrivalValderas GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "A" 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/11/2020   10:30
 Aldea del Fresno
Cadete A Atlético Cañada Cadete "C" Trival 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  31/10/2020   19:45
 Aldea de los Fresnos
Cadete B Atlético Cañada Villaviciosa de Odón 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  31/10/2020   16:00
 Aldea de los Fresnos
Infantil A Atlético Cañada Trival D 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  31/10/2020   16:00
 Aldea de los Fresnos
Infantil A Atlético Cañada Trival C 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  31/10/2020   12:00
 Andrés Torrejón
Móstoles C.F. "B" Juvenil D TrivalValderas 1 - 5
Liga 2  25/10/2020   12:00
 Los Prados
A.D. Parla Tercera División 1 - 0
Liga 1  18/10/2020   11:30
 La Canaleja
Tercera División Club Atlético de Pinto 1 - 1
Liga 5  20/03/2020   09:00
 LA CANALEJA
Infantil Femenino LAS ROZAS CF "B" 4 - 0