<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 13 28/06/2021  17:30
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS 3
MASPALOMAS "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 4
Liga 14 26/06/2021  18:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B MARZASPORT 2 - 7
Liga 14 26/06/2021  18:00
LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16 26/06/2021  16:00
EL TABLERO
CD TABLERO PREFERENTE 0 - 1
Liga 13 26/06/2021  11:00
MUNDIAL 82 - JINÁMAR
ATLÉTICO GC INFANTIL PREF. 2 - 1
Liga 9 26/06/2021  11:00
ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF B ALEVIN B 2 - 1
Liga 10 26/06/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CASA PASTORES 0 - 3
Liga 10 26/06/2021  09:00
ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF BENJAMIN PREF. 0 - 4
Liga 16 25/06/2021  21:00
LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS REGIONAL B 2 - 0
Liga 13 19/06/2021  19:00
EL TABLERO
CD TABLERO JUVENIL A 4 - 0
Liga 12 19/06/2021  19:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CERRUDA "C" 3 - 2
Liga 13 19/06/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B JOVERO LAS ROSAS 0 - 4
Liga 15 19/06/2021  15:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UNION SUR YAIZA 1 - 1
Liga 12 19/06/2021  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE MOGÁN 4 - 0
Liga 12 19/06/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LAS LONGUERAS 4 - 1
Liga 8 19/06/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN B CASA PASTORES B 1 - 0
Liga 9 19/06/2021  09:00
LA HERRADURA - TELDE
LAS LONGUERAS ALEVIN PREF. 5 - 3
Liga 9 19/06/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD MASPALOMAS 1 - 6
Liga 15 17/06/2021  21.00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CD CERRUDA 2 - 1
Liga 11 13/06/2021  11:00
EL HORNILLO - TELDE
LA GARITA INFANTIL PREF. 1 - 0
Liga 8 12/06/2021  11:00
LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA ALEVIN PREF. 4 - 3
Liga 14 11/06/2021  20:30
LOPEZ SOCAS
UD SAN ANTONIO PREFERENTE 1 - 2
Liga 8 11/06/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD CERRUDA 3 - 3
Liga 7 11/06/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN B CERRUDA 1 - 1
Liga 14 10/06/2021  21.00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B ABRISAJAC 3 - 3
Liga 11 09/06/2021  18.00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B LAS LONGUERAS "B" 1 - 3
Liga 18 08/06/2021  20:30
LA HERRADURA - TELDE
CD LAS LONGUERAS PREFERENTE 2 - 5
Liga 10 06/06/2021  11:00
EL HORNILLO - TELDE
TELDE "B" INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 12 05/06/2021  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A LAS HUESAS 1 - 1
Liga 10 05/06/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. TABLERO 0 - 2
Liga 7 05/06/2021  11:00
LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA CF BENJAMIN PREF. 1 - 1
Liga 6 05/06/2021  09:00
MASPALOMAS 2
MASPALOMAS B ALEVIN B 12 - 1
Liga 7 05/06/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. DORAMAS 2 - 5
Liga 13 04/06/2021  21:00
LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES CF REGIONAL B 1 - 1
Liga 13 04/06/2021  21:00
LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA CF PREFERENTE 4 - 1
Liga 12 02/06/2021  18.00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UD BALOS 2 - 2
Liga 11 29/05/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B VECINKLUBF "B" 1 - 5
Liga 10 29/05/2021  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE ACHAMÁN 2 - 1
Liga 11 29/05/2021  11:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS CAMPO 3
CD MASPALOMAS C JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 9 29/05/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B ESTRELLA "B" 0 - 2
Liga 9 29/05/2021  09:00
LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES INFANTIL PREF. 1 - 2
Liga 6 29/05/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD DORAMAS 1 - 2
Liga 12 28/05/2021  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE COSTA AYALA 3 - 0
Liga 6 28/05/2021  17:30
EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 7
Liga 12 27/05/2021  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B TASARTE 4 - 1
Liga 10 22/05/2021  19:00
BALOS
UD BALOS "B" JUVENIL B 4 - 1
Liga 9 22/05/2021  13:00
ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN "B" CADETE 0 - 6
Liga 10 22/05/2021  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A LAS MAJORERAS 4 - 0
Liga 8 22/05/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. DORAMAS 5 - 2
Liga 4 22/05/2021  09:00
ARINAGA
ARINAGA B ALEVIN B 3 - 0
Liga 5 22/05/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. MASPALOMAS 2 - 2
Liga 5 22/05/2021  09:00
LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS BENJAMIN PREF. 10 - 0
Liga 9 15/05/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B CD ARINAGA 1 - 5
Liga 9 15/05/2021  15:30
LA HERRADURA - TELDE
CD LONGUERAS B JUVENIL A 1 - 2
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
VECINDARIO
CERRUDA INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 0
Liga 7 15/05/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B LA GARITA "B" 1 - 6
Liga 4 15/05/2021  11:00
ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF ALEVIN PREF. 2 - 5
Liga 4 15/05/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UD VALSEQUILLO 3 - 3
Liga 10 14/05/2021  20:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B LAS HUESAS 3 - 0
Liga 10 14/05/2021  20:00
LA LAGUNA - VALLESECO
VALLESECO PREFERENTE 0 - 2
Liga 18 13/03/2021  20:00
LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
ARENA FUTBOLTEC JUVENIL B 5 - 4
Liga 18 13/03/2021  16:00
EL HORNILLO - TELDE
UD TELDE REGIONAL B 5 - 0
Liga 13 13/03/2021  13:00
EL HORNILLO - TELDE
LA GARITA ALEVIN PREF. 4 - 2
Liga 18 13/03/2021  12:00
VALSEQUILLO
UD VALSEQUILLO JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 16 13/03/2021  11:00
EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 16 13/03/2021  11:00
ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN INFANTIL PREF. 2 - 1
Liga 12 13/03/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN B DORAMAS B 0 - 11
Liga 16 13/03/2021  09.00
LA MADERA
CASA PASTORES CADETE 1 - 0
Liga 11 12/03/2021  20:00
CRUCE DE ARINAGA
CD DORAMAS PREFERENTE 1 - 0
Liga 17 06/03/2021  18:00
LAS REMUDAS
YOÑÉ JUVENIL B 8 - 1
Liga 17 06/03/2021  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A VICTORIA C 4 - 2
Liga 15 06/03/2021  16:00
MELENARA
PLAYA DEL HOMBRE "B" INFANTIL B 0 - 7
Liga 15 06/03/2021  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE CD ARINAGA 2 - 0
Liga 15 06/03/2021  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. CARRIZAL 1 - 1
Liga 12 06/03/2021  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN 4 - 1
Liga 11 06/03/2021  09:00
ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN B ALEVIN B 2 - 2
Liga 11 06/03/2021  09:00
ARGUINEGUÍN
ARGUINEGUÍN BENJAMIN PREF. 5 - 3
Liga 1 30/12/2020  21:00
VECINDARIO
CD CERRUDA REGIONAL B 4 - 2
Liga 9 26/12/2020  20:00
LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
ARENA FUTBOLTEC REGIONAL B 0 - 0
Liga 1 23/12/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UD SAN ANTONIO 3 - 0
Liga 8 20/12/2020  13:00
PABLO HERNÁNDEZ - TELDE
UD TELDE JUVENIL B 4 - 0
Liga 9 19/12/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE SAN BARTOLOMÉ 1 - 1
Liga 8 19/12/2020  17:00
CRUCE DE ARINAGA
CD DORAMAS B JUVENIL A 5 - 1
Liga 7 19/12/2020  11:00
LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES CADETE 4 - 0
Liga 6 19/12/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. VALSEQUILLO 3 - 0
Liga 6 19/12/2020  11:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS
SAN FERNANDO "B" INFANTIL B 6 - 1
Liga 3 19/12/2020  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. SAN FERNANDO 1 - 7
Liga 3 19/12/2020  09:00
MASPALOMAS 4
UD SAN FERNANDO BENJAMIN PREF. 4 - 0
Liga 3 18/12/2020  18:00
MOGÁN
MOGÁN B ALEVIN B 5 - 0
Liga 8 17/12/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CASA PASTORES CF 1 - 2
Liga 7 12/12/2020  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A UNIÓN CARRIZAL 3 - 2
Liga 6 12/12/2020  15:00
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE MASPALOMAS "B" 3 - 0
Liga 7 12/12/2020  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B PLAYA DEL HOMBRE 2 - 3
Liga 5 12/12/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CARRIZAL 0 - 3
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN B ESTRELLA B 1 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UNIÓN CARRIZAL 3 - 5
Liga 5 12/12/2020  09:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS 1.
SAN FERNANDO INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  -
LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS - RETIRADO ALEVIN PREF. 0 - 3
Liga 8 11/12/2020  21:00
EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
UNIÓN CARRIZAL PREFERENTE 1 - 2
Liga 7 11/12/2020  20:30
CERCADOS DE ESPINO
CERCADOS DE ESPINO REGIONAL B 0 - 1
Liga 6 05/12/2020  16:00
EL CALERO - TELDE
CD CALERO JUVENIL A 3 - 0
Liga 6 05/12/2020  13:00
PABLO HERNÁNDEZ - TELDE
LA GARITA JUVENIL B 4 - 0
Liga 5 05/12/2020  13:00
EL TABLERO
TABLERO "B" CADETE 1 - 10
Liga 4 05/12/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B PLAYA DEL HOMBRE "B" 13 - 0
Liga 4 05/12/2020  11:00
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA MASPALOMAS 1.
MASPALOMAS INFANTIL PREF. 2 - 3
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. INGENIO 3 - 3
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
MASPALOMAS 2
SAN FERNANDO B ALEVIN B 10 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
EL HORNILLO - TELDE
UD TELDE BENJAMIN PREF. 6 - 0
Liga 7 04/12/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE BECERRIL 1 - 3
Liga 6 03/12/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B VECINKLUBF 0 - 0
Liga 5 28/11/2020  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A UD VALSEQUILLO 0 - 3
Liga 6 28/11/2020  17:00
TAHÍCHE - LANZAROTE
CD TAHÍCHE PREFERENTE 1 - 1
Liga 5 28/11/2020  13:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B ARENA FUTBOLTEC 1 - 3
Liga 3 28/11/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN 4 - 2
Liga 4 28/11/2020  09:00
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE CASA PASTORES 4 - 0
Liga 3 28/11/2020  09:00
LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES "B" INFANTIL B 3 - 4
Liga 5 27/11/2020  20:30
JUAN GRANDE
CD JUAN GRANDE REGIONAL B 3 - 1
Liga 4 22/11/2020  13:00
LAS COLORADAS
VICTORIA C JUVENIL A 2 - 2
Liga 4 21/11/2020  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B YOÑÉ 0 - 0
Liga 2 21/11/2020  13:00
EL TORIL - CARRIZAL
CARRIZAL INFANTIL PREF. 2 - 3
Liga 3 21/11/2020  11:00
ARINAGA
CD ARINAGA CADETE 3 - 2
Liga 2 21/11/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B MASPALOMAS "B" 1 - 3
Liga 5 20/11/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD LONGUERAS 4 - 0
Liga 4 19/11/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B UD TELDE 0 - 1
Liga 3 14/11/2020  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A CD CERRUDA 1 - 2
Liga 1 14/11/2020  11:00
EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. AGÜIMES 5 - 1
Liga 1 14/11/2020  09:00
ANEXO VECINDARIO
CERRUDA "C" INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Liga 3 14/11/2020  -
PEDRO MIRANDA - JINÁMAR
JINÁMAR - RETIRADO JUVENIL B 0 - 3
Liga 2 14/11/2020  -
EL DOCTORAL
CADETE POLÍGONO ARINAGA - RETIRADO 3 - 0
Liga 4 13/11/2020  20:30
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE GÁLDAR
CD SAN ISIDRO PREFERENTE 0 - 3
Liga 2 07/11/2020  18:00
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL
CASTILLO CF JUVENIL A 4 - 0
Liga 2 07/11/2020  -
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL B AGÜIMES "B" - RETIRADO 3 - 0
Liga 1 07/11/2020  -
VECINDARIO
CERRUDA "C" - RETIRADO CADETE 0 - 3
Liga 3 06/11/2020  21:00
ARINAGA
CD ARINAGA REGIONAL B 3 - 2
Liga 3 06/11/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD TABLERO 2 - 0
Liga 1 31/10/2020  17:00
EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL A CASA PASTORES 0 - 1
Liga 2 31/10/2020  17:00
YAIZA - LANZAROTE
UNION SUR YAIZA PREFERENTE 3 - 2
Liga 1 30/10/2020  21:00
MARZAGÁN
MARZASPORT JUVENIL B 5 - 0
Liga 2 29/10/2020  21:00
EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B LAS MAJORERAS 1 - 1

Comparte en: