<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 12  07/01/2022   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD INGENIO 1 - 2
Liga 12  22/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B TASARTE 5 - 1
Liga 3  22/12/2021   17:30
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. UD SAN FERNANDO 9 - 1
Liga 11  18/12/2021   18:00
 LA HERRADURA - TELDE
UD TELDE PREFERENTE 2 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2021   18:00
 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS
SPORTING SAN JOSÉ JUVENIL 2 - 1
Liga 9  18/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B SAN FERNANDO B 0 - 10
Liga 9  18/12/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. CERRUDA 5 - 1
Liga 8  18/12/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CASA PASTORES 8 - 1
Liga 7  18/12/2021   09:00
 LAS MESAS - LAS PALMAS
LAS MESAS HURACÁN BENJAMIN PREF. 11 - 2
Liga 10  17/12/2021   18:30
 VECINDARIO
CERRUDA CADETE INSULAR 1 - 1
Liga 10  11/12/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD TAHICHE 1 - 2
Liga 9  11/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CASA PASTORES 3 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2021   12:00
 LA CAPELLANIA
LAS MAJORERAS B INFANTIL B 4 - 0
Liga 7  11/12/2021   10:30
 ANEXO VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF ALEVIN PREF. 5 - 1
Liga 8  11/12/2021   09:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO INFANTIL PREF. 5 - 1
Liga 6  11/12/2021   09:00
 ALFONSO SILVA - LA BALLENA
UNIÓN VIERA BENJAMIN PREF. 9 - 0
Liga 9  10/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL PLAYA DEL HOMBRE 9 - 1
Liga 10  10/12/2021   21:00
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES REGIONAL B 3 - 1
Liga 8  04/12/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ARENA FUTBOLTEC 7 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   15:00
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B VECINKLUBF B 1 - 2
Liga 8  04/12/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CASTILLO 0 - 0
Liga 7  04/12/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. MASPALOMAS 1 - 1
Liga 5  04/12/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. CD ARGUINEGUÍN 2 - 9
Liga 9  03/12/2021   21:00
 MASPALOMAS
CD MASPALOMAS PREFERENTE 1 - 1
Liga 6  03/12/2021   17:30
 MOGÁN
MOGÁN ALEVIN PREF. 1 - 1
Liga 9  02/12/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B TABLERO 1 - 2
Liga 7  27/11/2021   19:00
 LA CAPELLANÍA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS JUVENIL 5 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2021   11:00
 MASPALOMAS 3
SAN FERNANDO CADETE INSULAR 0 - 3
Liga 6  27/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CERRUDA B 1 - 2
Liga 5  27/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. ARGUINEGUÍN 5 - 5
Liga 4  27/11/2021   09:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
CD DORAMAS BENJAMIN PREF. 7 - 4
Liga 8  26/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD BECERRIL 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2021   20:30
 CERCADOS DE ESPINO
CERCADOS DE ESPINO REGIONAL B 1 - 2
Liga 6  25/11/2021   18:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS INFANTIL PREF. 3 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2021   17:30
 MUNICIPAL DE TIAS - LANZAROTE
SPORTING TIAS PREFERENTE 5 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL TELDE 0 - 4
Liga 6  20/11/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR CARRIZAL B 4 - 1
Liga 5  20/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LAS LONGUERAS 1 - 1
Liga 5  20/11/2021   09:00
 CRUCE DE ARINAGA
DORAMAS B INFANTIL B 9 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2021   18:30
 INGENIO
INGENIO ALEVIN PREF. 3 - 2
Liga 7  18/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B ARINAGA 2 - 1
Liga 4  14/11/2021   12:00
 LAS HUESAS
LAS HUESAS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 4
Liga 5  13/11/2021   12:00
 EL TABLERO
TABLERO CADETE INSULAR 1 - 3
Liga 5  13/11/2021   10:30
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA B JUVENIL 6 - 2
Liga 4  13/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B ARINAGA B 0 - 2
Liga 2  13/11/2021   10:30
 CAMPO MANUEL NARANJO - CC LAS ARENAS
PUERTOS CEF BENJAMIN PREF. 8 - 7
Liga 3  13/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. MASPALOMAS 2 - 5
Liga 6  12/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE CD ARGUINEGUÍN 2 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2021   21:00
 MASPALOMAS 1
SAN FERNANDO ATLÉTICO REGIONAL B 3 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL ARINAGA 1 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR VALSEQUILLO B 7 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. LA GARITA 1 - 5
Liga 2  06/11/2021   10:30
 MASPALOMAS 4
SAN FERNANDO ALEVIN PREF. 9 - 2
Liga 3  06/11/2021   09:00
 LAS PALMITAS - SARDINA
ESTRELLA B INFANTIL B 2 - 0
Liga 1  06/11/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
BENJAMIN PREF. SIMUSETTI CF 0 - 13
Liga 5  05/11/2021   21:00
 ARUCAS
CD CARDONES PREFERENTE 0 - 0
Liga 5  04/11/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B JUAN GRANDE 1 - 1
Liga 3  30/10/2021   18:00
 CHANO CRUZ - LAS PALMAS
TALLERES CANARY JUVENIL 4 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   17:30
 SAN BARTOLOMÉ DE LANZAROTE
SAN BARTOLOMÉ CF PREFERENTE 4 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2021   10:30
 VECINDARIO
VECINKLUBF CADETE INSULAR 1 - 12
Liga 2  30/10/2021   10:30
 BALOS
BALOS INFANTIL PREF. 0 - 9
Liga 2  30/10/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL B CASA PASTORES B 0 - 4
Liga 1  30/10/2021   09:00
 EL DOCTORAL
ALEVIN PREF. CERRUDA 2 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2021   21:00
 LA CAPELLANIA - CARRIZAL
LAS MAJORERAS REGIONAL B 2 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   17:00
 EL DOCTORAL
JUVENIL VECINKLUBF 1 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   12:30
 EL DOCTORAL
CADETE INSULAR MOGÁN 4 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2021   10:30
 EL DOCTORAL
INFANTIL PREF. ESTRELLA 1 - 6
Liga 1  23/10/2021   09:00
 VALSEQUILLO
VALSEQUILLO B INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE RC VICTORIA 1 - 2
Liga 1  16/10/2021   11:00
 LAS CRUCITAS - AGÜIMES
AGÜIMES CADETE INSULAR 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2021   21:00
 ARUCAS
CD GOLETA PREFERENTE 1 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2021   21:00
 CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL
CASTILLO REGIONAL B 1 - 3
Liga 1  14/10/2021   20:00
 LAS REMUDAS
LA GARITA B JUVENIL 2 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
PREFERENTE UD ARTENARA 1 - 1
Liga 1  07/10/2021   21:00
 EL DOCTORAL
REGIONAL B CERRUDA 2 - 1