<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Copa 10  02/07/2022   00:00
 Elviña Grande
Orillamar B XUVENIL 2 - 3
Copa 9  18/06/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Torre 5 - 1
Copa 8  11/06/2022   00:00
 A Lavandeira
Sporting Burgo XUVENIL 2 - 2
Copa 7  04/06/2022   00:00
 San Pedro de Visma 1
Maravillas XUVENIL 1 - 2
Copa 6  28/05/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Sporting Cambre 3 - 4
Copa 5  21/05/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Orillamar B 4 - 0
Copa 4  17/05/2022   00:00
 Torre Nº1
Torre XUVENIL 0 - 2
Copa 3  14/05/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Sporting Burgo 4 - 1
Torneo 2  08/05/2022   16:00
 Campo Víctor Fernandez Alonso (Leyma)
EIRÍS SD SENIOR B 4 - 2
Liga 6  07/05/2022   17:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Cultural Maniños 4 - 4
Copa 2  07/05/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Maravillas 3 - 0
Torneo 2  07/05/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B Unión Campestre B 1 - 4
Torneo 2  07/05/2022   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A San Tirso B 4 - 1
Liga 5  30/04/2022   19:00
 O Cadaval - Piñeiros (Narón)
CD Narón SENIOR A 3 - 3
Copa 1  30/04/2022   00:00
 Dani Mallo
Sporting Cambre XUVENIL 3 - 0
Liga 26  24/04/2022   18:00
 Municipal de Sobrado
Atlético Sobrado Xuventude SENIOR B 3 - 1
Liga 4  24/04/2022   17:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Ural-Español CF 1 - 0
Liga 3  10/04/2022   12:00
 O Pote (Maniños)
Cultural Maniños SENIOR A 0 - 2
Liga 25  10/04/2022   12:00
 Municipal de Vista Alegre
SENIOR B Atlético Cercedense 2 - 1
Liga 22  10/04/2022   00:00
 A Porta Santa
Paiosaco XUVENIL 3 - 4
Torneo 2  09/04/2022   12:30
 Municipal de Vista Alegre
CADETE A Atlético Coruña Montañeros B 1 - 1
Liga 2  03/04/2022   17:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A CD Narón 3 - 0
Liga 24  03/04/2022   17:00
 Municipal de Mondego
Racing Sada F.C. SENIOR B 0 - 2
Liga 21  03/04/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Sporting Burgo 0 - 2
Torneo 1  03/04/2022   10:00
 San Pedro de Visma 2
Atlético Coruña Montañeros B CADETE A 1 - 0
Liga 14  03/04/2022   00:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A PAIOSACO "B" 6 - 1
Liga 14  02/04/2022   00:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO "B" 1 - 3
Liga 24  27/03/2022   17:30
 Municipal de Vista Alegre
SENIOR B C.D.X. Aranga 3 - 2
Liga 1  27/03/2022   16:00
 Visma 1 (A Coruña)
Ural-Español CF SENIOR A 0 - 4
Liga 20  27/03/2022   00:00
 O Carregal
Betanzos XUVENIL 4 - 0
Liga 18  26/03/2022   16:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Sporting Burgo 4 - 0
Liga 13  26/03/2022   00:00
 As Brañas (Visantoña)
VISANTOÑA ALEVIN A 2 - 3
Liga 15  23/03/2022   20:00
 Santa Cruz de Montaos
XUVENIL Sada 3 - 0
Liga 22  20/03/2022   18:30
 Lendoiro-A Barcala
Bribes C.F. SENIOR B 1 - 3
Liga 19  20/03/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Sporting Cambre 2 - 4
Liga 17  19/03/2022   17:00
 Municipal de As Marinas-Andrés Pena
Sada C.F. CADETE A 0 - 1
Liga 12  19/03/2022   00:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B PORTAZGO "B" 0 - 3
Liga 12  19/03/2022   00:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A PASTORIZA "B" 9 - 1
Liga 14  16/03/2022   20:00
 Almeiras
Portazgo XUVENIL 6 - 1
Liga 21  13/03/2022   19:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
SENIOR B Sporting Meicende B 4 - 2
Liga 18  13/03/2022   16:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Sada C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 18  13/03/2022   00:00
 O Xabrón
Marino XUVENIL 1 - 0
Liga 11  12/03/2022   13:15
 Os Regos (Oleiros)
SANTA CRUZ "B" ALEVIN A 2 - 2
Liga 16  12/03/2022   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Olímpico CF 1 - 1
Liga 12  12/03/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B OLÍMPICO "C" 5 - 2
Liga 12  12/03/2022   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
PREBENXAMIN Unión Campestre 8 - 0
Liga 11  12/03/2022   10:00
 Ponte dos Brozos (Arteixo)
ATLÉTICO ARTEIXO "C" ALEVIN B 3 - 1
Liga 17  06/03/2022   17:00
 Os Pinares, (Brexo Lema)
S.D. Brexo Lema SENIOR A 0 - 2
Liga 20  06/03/2022   17:00
 O Pinar
Vizoño B SENIOR B 1 - 5
Liga 17  06/03/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Atlético Arteixo 0 - 2
Liga 11  06/03/2022   11:00
 Campo de Lendoiro (A Barcala)
Once Caballeros PREBENXAMIN 3 - 4
Liga 11  06/03/2022   11:00
 O Monte (San Tirso)
SAN TIRSO BENXAMIN A 4 - 2
Liga 11  05/03/2022   13:00
 Lendoiro (A Barcala)
ONCE CABALLEROS "B" BENXAMIN B 0 - 5
Liga 10  05/03/2022   13:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B LUIS CALVO "E" 1 - 5
Liga 10  05/03/2022   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A SPORTING MEICENDE 1 - 5
Liga 17  01/03/2022   19:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
SENIOR B C.F. Ozacesuras 2 - 0
Liga 8  01/03/2022   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Sada C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 10  28/02/2022   19:00
 A Lavandeira
Sporting Burgo XUVENIL 2 - 4
Liga 19  27/02/2022   17:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR B SD Vilasantar 2 - 0
Liga 16  27/02/2022   00:00
 Municipal Borja Rodríguez Ans
Carral XUVENIL 1 - 3
Liga 10  26/02/2022   12:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B BREXO LEMA "B" 7 - 1
Liga 10  26/02/2022   12:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A SADA 1 - 6
Liga 9  26/02/2022   11:00
 Os Regos (Oleiros)
CRISTO REY "B" ALEVIN B 5 - 3
Liga 14  26/02/2022   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Atlético Arteixo 1 - 2
Liga 16  20/02/2022   17:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Club Do Mar De Caión 5 - 1
Liga 18  20/02/2022   16:30
 A chousa
Pontecarreira SENIOR B 3 - 3
Liga 9  20/02/2022   10:00
 Ponte dos Brozos (Arteixo)
ATLÉTICO ARTEIXO "B" ALEVIN A 0 - 3
Liga 13  19/02/2022   16:00
 O Carregal (Betanzos)
Betanzos CADETE A 0 - 4
Liga 9  19/02/2022   12:45
 Iñás
ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO "B" BENXAMIN B 0 - 5
Liga 9  19/02/2022   12:45
 Os Loureiros (Almeiras)
JUVENIL ALMEIRAS BENXAMIN A 1 - 2
Liga 9  19/02/2022   12:00
 Meicende
Sporting Meicende "B" PREBENXAMIN 5 - 4
Liga 8  19/02/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B PAIOSACO "C" 0 - 1
Liga 15  13/02/2022   17:00
 Complejo Deportivo (Vilaboa)
Olímpico C.F. SENIOR A 2 - 1
Liga 12  13/02/2022   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Once Caballeros C.F. 5 - 1
Liga 7  13/02/2022   11:45
 Iñás (Oleiros)
ATLÉTICO SAN PEDRO "B" ALEVIN B 10 - 1
Liga 8  13/02/2022   10:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
PREBENXAMIN Sada "B" 3 - 3
Liga 8  13/02/2022   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A OLÍMPICO 2 - 4
Liga 8  12/02/2022   11:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B PORTAZGO "B" 2 - 2
Liga 8  12/02/2022   10:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A ATLÉTICO ARTEIXO 2 - 4
Liga 9  09/02/2022   21:00
 Campo de Fútbol As Mariñas - Andrés Pena
Sada C.F. SENIOR A 2 - 3
Liga 14  06/02/2022   17:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Sporting Meicende 5 - 3
Liga 16  06/02/2022   17:00
 Campo Novo
CCD Curtis SENIOR B 2 - 3
Liga 13  06/02/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Once Caballeros 0 - 0
Liga 7  06/02/2022   00:00
 As Eiroas (Carballo)
Luis Calvo "C" PREBENXAMIN 5 - 4
Liga 11  05/02/2022   10:00
 Municipal de A Laracha
Laracha CF CADETE A 2 - 1
Liga 7  05/02/2022   00:00
 As Eiroas (Carballo)
LUIS CALVO "D" BENXAMIN B 2 - 8
Liga 7  05/02/2022   00:00
 A Porta Santa (Paiosaco)
PAIOSACO BENXAMIN A 4 - 1
Liga 7  05/02/2022   00:00
 A Porta Santa (Paiosaco)
PAIOSACO "B" ALEVIN A 3 - 2
Liga 9  04/02/2022   19:00
 Santa Cruz de Montaos
XUVENIL Betanzos 1 - 2
Liga 13  30/01/2022   16:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A S.E. Abellá S.D.C. 4 - 0
Liga 6  30/01/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
PREBENXAMIN Sporting Burgo 2 - 0
Liga 12  30/01/2022   00:00
 Os Regos
Cristo Rey XUVENIL 3 - 2
Liga 10  29/01/2022   17:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE A Sporting Cambre 5 - 0
Liga 6  29/01/2022   12:15
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A VISANTOÑA 6 - 3
Liga 6  29/01/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B BREXO LEMA 7 - 3
Liga 6  29/01/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A SANTA CRUZ 1 - 3
Liga 5  29/01/2022   10:30
 O Carrizo (A Coruña)
PORTAZGO "B" ALEVIN B 4 - 2
Liga 11  23/01/2022   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Paiosaco 6 - 2
Liga 5  23/01/2022   13:00
 Municipal de Pastoriza (Arteixo)
PASTORIZA "B" ALEVIN A 1 - 13
Liga 12  23/01/2022   12:00
 O Monte (San Tirso)
Xuventude De Crendes C.F. SENIOR A 2 - 1
Liga 5  23/01/2022   12:00
 O Monte (San Tirso)
SAN TIRSO "B" BENXAMIN B 3 - 5
Liga 9  23/01/2022   12:00
 Municipal de A Lavandeira
Sporting Burgo CADETE A 2 - 6
Liga 14  22/01/2022   16:30
 Municipal de Vista Alegre
SENIOR B A.D. Vila de Ordes 3 - 1
Liga 5  22/01/2022   11:30
 Campo de Dani Mallo (Cambre)
Sporting Cambre "B" PREBENXAMIN 4 - 5
Liga 5  22/01/2022   11:30
 Dani Mallo (Cambre)
SPORTING CAMBRE BENXAMIN A 6 - 1
Liga 4  22/01/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B ATLÉTICO ARTEIXO "C" 1 - 5
Liga 11  16/01/2022   16:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A U.D. Carral 5 - 1
Liga 13  15/01/2022   16:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR B Atl. Sobrado Xuventude 1 - 0
Liga 4  15/01/2022   13:15
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A SANTA CRUZ "B" 6 - 0
Liga 4  15/01/2022   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A LUIS CALVO 0 - 5
Liga 4  15/01/2022   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
PREBENXAMIN Atlético San Pedro 9 - 1
Liga 4  15/01/2022   00:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B OZA CESURAS 1 - 1
Liga 3  15/01/2022   00:00
 As Eiroas (Carballo)
LUIS CALVO "E" ALEVIN B 4 - 1
Liga 12  09/01/2022   16:00
 O Roxo
Atletico Cercedense SENIOR B 1 - 1
Liga 2  09/01/2022   13:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN B CRISTO REY "B" 0 - 3
Liga 10  08/01/2022   18:30
 Dani Mallo (Cambre)
Sporting Cambre SENIOR A 0 - 4
Liga 3  08/01/2022   17:00
 Meicende
SPORTING MEICENDE ALEVIN A 4 - 0
Liga 7  08/01/2022   16:30
 Complejo deportivo Vilaboa
Olímpico C.F. CADETE A 1 - 0
Liga 3  08/01/2022   12:30
 O Carregal (Betanzos)
BETANZOS BENXAMIN A 2 - 0
Liga 7  08/01/2022   12:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
INFANTIL B SADA "B" 3 - 8
Liga 3  08/01/2022   12:00
 Complejo Deportivo (Vilaboa)
OLÍMPICO "C" BENXAMIN B 4 - 6
Liga 3  08/01/2022   11:30
 Campo de O Redondo (Montrove)
Unión Campestre PREBENXAMIN 1 - 14
Liga 6  08/01/2022   11:00
 Municipal A Laracha
LARACHA INFANTIL A 1 - 6
Liga 9  08/01/2022   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
CADETE B OLÍMPICO "B" 3 - 1
Liga 11  19/12/2021   19:00
 Anexo vista alegre
SENIOR B Racing Sada 6 - 0
Liga 2  19/12/2021   12:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A SAN TIRSO 2 - 4
Liga 8  19/12/2021   00:00
 Dani Mallo
Sporting Cambre XUVENIL 0 - 2
Liga 6  18/12/2021   12:45
 Anexo vista alegre
CADETE A Atlético San Pedro 2 - 0
Liga 1  18/12/2021   11:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
PREBENXAMIN Once Caballeros 3 - 2
Liga 2  18/12/2021   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN B ONCE CABALLEROS "B" 14 - 0
Liga 2  18/12/2021   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A ATLÉTICO ARTEIXO "B" 5 - 1
Liga 8  12/12/2021   16:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A S.D. Brexo Lema 0 - 4
Liga 7  12/12/2021   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Marino 7 - 0
Liga 10  12/12/2021   16:00
 Municipal A posta
CD X Aranga SENIOR B 3 - 2
Liga 5  11/12/2021   16:00
 Ponte dos Brozos sintético
Atlético Arteixo CADETE A 6 - 0
Liga 1  11/12/2021   12:00
 Os Pinares (Brexo Lema)
BREXO LEMA "B" BENXAMIN B 2 - 4
Liga 1  11/12/2021   12:00
 Complejo Deportivo (Vilaboa)
OLÍMPICO ALEVIN A 8 - 3
Liga 1  11/12/2021   11:15
 A Porta Santa (Paiosaco)
PAIOSACO "C" ALEVIN B 2 - 1
Liga 1  11/12/2021   10:00
 Andrés Pena (Sada)
SADA BENXAMIN A 2 - 0
Liga 9  08/12/2021   16:00
 Vista alegre
SENIOR B Bribes 3 - 0
Liga 6  08/12/2021   00:00
 Ponte dos Brozos
Atlético Arteixo XUVENIL 4 - 1
Liga 8  05/12/2021   20:00
 Meicende
Meicende B SENIOR B 3 - 1
Liga 5  05/12/2021   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Carral 1 - 2
Liga 7  05/12/2021   12:00
 Municipal de A Laracha
Club Do Mar De Caión SENIOR A 2 - 1
Liga 6  28/11/2021   17:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Olímpico C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 4  28/11/2021   00:00
 Andrés Pena
Sada XUVENIL 3 - 1
Liga 6  27/11/2021   19:00
 Anexo vista alegre
SENIOR B Vizoño B 7 - 0
Liga 4  27/11/2021   16:00
 Anexo vista alegre
CADETE A Betanzos 2 - 2
Liga 3  27/11/2021   10:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
INFANTIL A Sp. Cambre 4 - 1
Liga 5  21/11/2021   18:00
 Meicende Grande (Arteixo)
Sporting Meicende SENIOR A 4 - 2
Liga 5  21/11/2021   17:00
 Municipal de vilasantar
SD Vilasantar SENIOR B 3 - 2
Liga 3  21/11/2021   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Portazgo 3 - 3
Liga 3  21/11/2021   10:00
 Lendoiro (A Barcala)
Once Caballeros CADETE A 1 - 5
Liga 4  14/11/2021   19:00
 O Vedral, Abella (Ayto Frades)
S.E. Abellá S.D.C. SENIOR A 1 - 3
Liga 4  14/11/2021   12:30
 Vista alegre
SENIOR B Pontecarreira 0 - 1
Liga 2  14/11/2021   10:00
 Anexo vista alegre
CADETE A Laracha CF 1 - 1
Liga 2  14/11/2021   00:00
 A Barcala
Once Caballeros XUVENIL 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  13/11/2021   10:00
 Anexo vista alegre
ALEVIN B San Cristóbal das Viñas 2 - 3
Liga 3  07/11/2021   16:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Xuventude De Crendes C.F. 3 - 1
Liga 1  07/11/2021   16:00
 Anexo Vista Alegre
XUVENIL Cristo Rey 4 - 4
Liga 1  07/11/2021   12:00
 Municipal Dani Mallo (Cambre)
Sp.Cambre CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 1  07/11/2021   10:00
 Vista Alegre
CADETE B A.D. CRISTO REY 0 - 11
Liga 2  06/11/2021   18:30
 O Loureiro (Oza de los ríos)
CF Ozacesures SENIOR B 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  06/11/2021   12:00
 A porta Santa
UD Paiosaco ALEVIN B 0 - 2
Liga 2  31/10/2021   16:30
 Vista alegre
SENIOR B Curtis 7 - 0
Amistoso 0  31/10/2021   12:00
 Vista alegre (anexo)
CADETE A Betanzos 0 - 1
Liga 2  24/10/2021   12:00
 O Castro (Carral)
U.D. Carral SENIOR A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  23/10/2021   16:00
 Vista alegre
CADETE A Marino de mera 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  23/10/2021   11:00
 Vista Alegre
ALEVIN A CALASANZ 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  23/10/2021   10:00
 Vista Alegre
BENXAMIN A CALASANZ 0 - 0
Liga 1  17/10/2021   17:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Sporting Cambre 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/10/2021   10:00
 Anexo Ponte dos Brozos
Atlético Arteixo CADETE A 2 - 0
Liga 1  16/10/2021   19:30
 Anexo Vista Alegre
Vila de Ordes SENIOR B 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  16/10/2021   16:00
 --
ALEVIN A VILLESTRO 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  16/10/2021   12:00
 Vista Alegre
XUVENIL ATL ARTEIXO B 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  16/10/2021   10:00
 --
INFANTIL A ATL ARTEIXO 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  10/10/2021   17:00
 Ordenes
SENIOR B Ciudad Jardín 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  10/10/2021   11:00
 Cerceda. Complejo deportivo O Roxo
Atlético Cercedense CADETE A 0 - 0
Amistoso 11  10/10/2021   -
 Vimianzo
Soneira SD SENIOR A 3 - 4
Amistoso 10  02/10/2021   18:00
 CORDEIRO ( PONTECESURES )
CORDEIRO SENIOR A 0 - 3
Liga 0  02/10/2021   11:00
 --
CADETE B ATL.SAMPEDRO 3 - 0
Amistoso 9  25/09/2021   19:00
 LUGO
C.D.CASTRO SENIOR A 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   16:30
 CASTRO
C.D.CASTRO B SENIOR B 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   11:00
 Vista Alegre
INFANTIL A Victoria B 0 - 4
Amistoso 8  22/09/2021   21:00
 Tordoia
SD Tordoia SENIOR A 2 - 0
Amistoso 7  18/09/2021   18:30
  VISTA ALEGRE
SENIOR A S.D.CULTURAL MANIÑOS 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   17:00
 O ROXO ( CERDEDA )
ATL. CERCEDENSE SENIOR B 4 - 4
Amistoso 6  16/09/2021   20:30
  VISTA ALEGRE
SENIOR A U.D.VAL DO ULLA 4 - 2
Amistoso 5  12/09/2021   18:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A AC Montañeros 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  11/09/2021   18:30
 --
SENIOR B U.D.VAL DO ULLA B 0 - 3
Amistoso 4  09/09/2021   20:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A Victoria CF 3 - 0
Amistoso 3  29/08/2021   18:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A SD Dubra 3 - 3
Amistoso 2  13/08/2021   20:30
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A UD Paiosaco 1 - 3
Amistoso 1  08/08/2021   19:00
 Vista Alegre
SENIOR A AD Culleredo 5 - 2