<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 25  15/05/2022   17:00
 BADAJOZ
Sport Extremadura C.D. "A" Femenino Senior F-11 2 - 2
Liga 24  08/05/2022   17:00
 PINILLA
Femenino Senior F-11 Féminas Don Benito F.C. "A" 1 - 7
Liga 23  30/04/2022   19:30
 PLASENCIA
C.P. San Miguel "B" Femenino Senior F-11 1 - 5
Liga 20  29/04/2022   18:00
 Sergio trejo
Asoc. Deportistas Infantil B 1 - 2
Liga 22  24/04/2022   18:30
 Pinilla 4
Femenino Senior F-11 C.F. Villanovense 0 - 3
Liga 21  10/04/2022   17:00
 BADAJOZ
C.D. Badajoz "B" Femenino Senior F-11 2 - 1
Liga 26  10/04/2022   00:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CP CACEREÑO SAD “B” 3 - 1
Liga 9  08/04/2022   19:00
 Pinilla 1
Infantil B Asoc. Deportistas 1 - 1
Liga 20  03/04/2022   12:00
 PINILLA-4
Femenino Senior F-11 A.D. Mérida 2 - 0
Liga 25  03/04/2022   00:00
 Municipal de Torreorgaz
CP TORREORGAZ Senior Masculino 1 - 1
Liga 17  01/04/2022   19:00
 PINILLA-2
C.P. Cacereño C Infantil B 1 - 0
Liga 19  27/03/2022   17:30
 ALMENDRALEJO
Extremadura Femenino C.F. "B" Femenino Senior F-11 1 - 0
Liga 24  27/03/2022   00:00
 Municipal de Navalmoral
MORALO CP “B” Senior Masculino 1 - 0
Liga 16  25/03/2022   19:00
 PINILLA-1
Infantil B C.P. Valencia de Alcantara 0 - 0
Liga 18  19/03/2022   10:30
 Federativo M. Sánchez Delgado 1"
Diocesano "A" Infantil A 5 - 0
Liga 18  13/03/2022   18:00
 PINILLA- 3
Femenino Senior F-11 Santa Teresa CD "C" 1 - 0
Liga 23  13/03/2022   00:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CP CUMBREÑO 5 - 1
Liga 15  12/03/2022   12:30
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
C.P. TORREORGAZ "A" Cadete B 1 - 2
Liga 15  12/03/2022   -
 --
C.P. Torreorgaz ( RETIRADO) Infantil B 1 - 2
Liga 17  11/03/2022   20:30
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Infantil A Casar 2 - 0
Liga 17  06/03/2022   12:00
 MÉRIDA
E.F. Emérita Augusta Femenino Senior F-11 0 - 6
Liga 22  06/03/2022   00:00
 Municipal de Tiétar
CD ATLÉTICO TIETAR Senior Masculino 1 - 4
Liga 14  05/03/2022   20:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B A.D. PEBETERO OLIMPICO "A" 3 - 0
Liga 12  05/03/2022   20:00
 Pabellón Aldea Moret
Femenino Senior F-sala C.Navalmoral F.S A 5 - 1
Liga 13  04/03/2022   18:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
Prebenjamin C C.P Estudiantes Nazaret A 4 - 1
Liga 14  04/03/2022   18:00
 PINILLA-1
Infantil B A.D. Pebetero A 5 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2022   17:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
Prebenjamín D C.D MOZTEZUMA PETROGOLD B 1 - 1
Liga 13  04/03/2022   17:00
 Ciudad Deportiva
Castra Caecilia A Prebenjamin A 2 - 4
Liga 13  04/03/2022   16:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
Prebenjamin B C.P Malpartida A 4 - 3
Liga 16  27/02/2022   18:00
 PINILLA-3
Femenino Senior F-11 C.F. Villanovense "B" 2 - 0
Liga 21  27/02/2022   17:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino LAS HURDES CF 3 - 2
Liga 15  20/02/2022   17:00
 PINILLA
C.F. Femenino Cáceres Atlético Femenino Senior F-11 2 - 0
Liga 13  20/02/2022   12:oo
 Federativos "Manuel Sánchez Delgado"
Cacereño Cadete B Cadete B 0 - 2
Liga 13  20/02/2022   12:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD TAMBO "B" Cadete B 0 - 2
Liga 20  20/02/2022   00:00
 Municipal de Trujillo
CF TRUJILLO Senior Masculino 1 - 3
Liga 7  19/02/2022   9:30
 Pabellón Macayo
La Bellota Deportiva A Femenino Base F-sala 6 - 1
Liga 8  19/02/2022   11:45
 Pabellón Macayo
Femenino Base F-sala C.P San Miguel A 2 - 4
Liga 13  19/02/2022   10:00
 TRUJILLO
C.F. Trujillo A Infantil B 0 - 4
Liga 12  18/02/2022   19:00
 Ciudad deportiva
C.P Cacereño Sad B Prebenjamin B 3 - 10
Liga 12  18/02/2022   18:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
Prebenjamin A Casareña A 7 - 2
Liga 12  18/02/2022   18:00
 Pabellón Nazaret
C.P Estudiantes Nazaret A Prebenjamín D 0 - 5
Liga 12  18/02/2022   16:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
C.d Castra Caecilia C Prebenjamin C 0 - 10
Liga 19  13/02/2022   00:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CF CASAR DE CÁCERES 1 - 1
Liga 12  12/02/2022   19:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B A.D. PUENTE SAN FRANCISCO "C 5 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2022   19:00
 PINILLA-3
Infantil B C.D. Diocesano C 2 - 1
Liga 11  11/02/2022   17:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
C.P Cacereño A Prebenjamin A 2 - 4
Liga 11  11/02/2022   16:30
 Pabellón V Centenario
Prebenjamin B C.P VEDRUNA Cáceres Jardinería 9 - 0
Liga 11  11/02/2022   16:30
 Pabellón Municipal de Aldea Moret
Prebenjamín D C.D Colegio San José 7 - 4
Liga 13  06/02/2022   16:30
 MONTIJO
E.F. Peña El Valle "A" Femenino Senior F-11 0 - 1
Liga 11  06/02/2022   10:00
 PINILLA
Infantil B A.D. Torrejoncillo A 3 - 1
Liga 11  06/02/2022   10:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B A.D. TORREJONCILLO "A" 9 - 2
Liga 18  06/02/2022   00:00
 Las 300
CD CACEREÑO ATL VERACRUZ Senior Masculino 2 - 1
Liga 10  04/02/2022   17:30
 Ciudad deportiva
C.d Castra Caecilia C Prebenjamín D 0 - 3
Liga 10  04/02/2022   16:30
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamin A Moctezuma A 7 - 1
Liga 9  03/02/2022   17:00
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamin A San José A 5 - 0
Liga 12  30/01/2022   18:00
 PINILLA
Femenino Senior F-11 Sport Extremadura C.D. "A" 0 - 3
Liga 10  30/01/2022   10:00
 Brozas
C.P. Brocense Infantil B 1 - 2
Liga 17  30/01/2022   00:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CF JERTE 7 - 2
Liga 9  27/01/2022   17:30
 Pabellón Municipal de Aliseda
A.D Sierra del Algibe A Prebenjamín D 3 - 0
Liga 10  25/01/2022   20:00
 PINILLA-4
Femenino Senior F-11 C.P. San Miguel "B" 3 - 0
Liga 11  23/01/2022   12:00
 DON BENITO
Féminas Don Benito F.C. "A" Femenino Senior F-11 4 - 1
Liga 16  23/01/2022   00:00
 Municipal Fariñas Esteban
CF VERATO Senior Masculino 1 - 4
Liga 10  22/01/2022   11:30
 Municipal La Nava
C.P. BROCENSE "A" Cadete B 2 - 1
Liga 8  21/01/2022   17:00
 Pabellón Municipal de Arroyo
Arroyo A Prebenjamin A 3 - 5
Liga 15  16/01/2022   00:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CP BROCENSE 4 - 2
Liga 9  09/01/2022   00:00
 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
C.F. Villanovense Femenino Senior F-11 3 - 0
Liga 14  19/12/2021   00:00
 Municipal de Torrejoncillo
AD TORREJONCILLO Senior Masculino 2 - 1
Liga 8  18/12/2021   11:00
 NUEVO CACERES
Alevin D ALEVIN C 7 - 1
Liga 8  18/12/2021   10
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
C.P VEDRUNA "C" Cadete B 4 - 2
Liga 8  18/12/2021   00:00
 --
C.P.Vedruna B Infantil B 1 - 1
Liga 7  17/12/2021   16:30
 Ciudad deportiva
Vedruna A Prebenjamin A 3 - 1
Liga 7  17/12/2021   16:30
 Pabellón San Jorge
Prebenjamín D C. P Vedruna Clínica Dental Ca 1 - 6
Liga 13  12/12/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
CP CACEREÑO SAD “B” Senior Masculino 7 - 0
Liga 8  12/12/2021   18:30
 PINILLA-3
Femenino Senior F-11 C.D. Badajoz "B" 1 - 3
Liga 7  11/12/2021   19:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "C" 4 - 0
Liga 7  10/12/2021   17:30
 Municipal Sergio Trejo
C.D. MOCTEZUMA "A" Benjamin C 8 - 1
Liga 6  10/12/2021   17:30
 Ciudad deportiva
C.d Diocesano C Prebenjamín D 2 - 0
Liga 12  05/12/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CP TORREORGAZ 1 - 2
Liga 6  03/12/2021   17.30
 NUEVO CACERES
Alevin D TRUJILLO "B" 2 - 1
Liga 11  28/11/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino MORALO CP “B” 0 - 2
Liga 7  28/11/2021   18:00
 MÉRIDA
A.D. Mérida Femenino Senior F-11 3 - 3
Liga 6  27/11/2021   12:00
 NUEVO CÁCERES
Benjamin C C.P. VEDRUNA "B" 3 - 5
Liga 6  27/11/2021   10:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B C.P. VEDRUNA B 4 - 3
Liga 6  26/11/2021   19:00
 PINILLA
Infantil B C.P. Cacereño C 5 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2021   17:00
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamín D Prebenjamin C C.D NCc 3 - 1
Liga 10  21/11/2021   20:00
 Municipal de la Cumbre
CP CUMBREÑO Senior Masculino 1 - 4
Liga 6  20/11/2021   18:00
 PINILLA
Femenino Senior F-11 Extremadura Femenino C.F. "B" 3 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2021   12:30
 Municipal Valencia de Alcántara
C.P. VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA "A" Cadete B 1 - 2
Liga 5  20/11/2021   12:00
 NUEVO CÁCERES
C.D. CASTRA CAECILIA "B" Benjamin C 2 - 2
Liga 7  20/11/2021   12:00
 Pinilla
Infantil A UP Plasencia 1 - 2
Liga 5  20/11/2021   11:00
 Valencia de Alcántara
C.P. Valencia de Alcantara Infantil B 0 - 2
Liga 5  19/11/2021   19:30
 Las 300
Cadete C Cp Brocense 1 - 5
Liga 5  19/11/2021   17:00
 Pinilla 2-1
Castra Caecilia c Alevin E 5 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2021   17:00
 Ciudad deportiva
C.D Moctezuma Petrogold B Prebenjamín D 3 - 2
Liga 5  19/11/2021   17.30
 LAS 300
PEBETERO "B" Alevin D 2 - 5
Liga 4  19/11/2021   16:30
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamin A Castra Caecilia A 10 - 1
Liga 9  14/11/2021   18:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CD ATLÉTICO TIETAR 5 - 1
Liga 5  14/11/2021   17:00
 BADAJOZ-La Granadilla
Santa Teresa CD "C" Femenino Senior F-11 2 - 1
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:00
 NUEVO CACERES
Alevin D CP CACEREÑO "C" 9 - 2
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B C.P. TORREORGAZ "A" 2 - 0
Liga 4  13/11/2021   11:00
 NUEVO CÁCERES
Benjamin C C.PVO. ARROYO "B" 3 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2021   17:30
 Pabellón Municipal de Aldea Moret
Prebenjamín D C.P Estudiantes Nazaret A 9 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2021   17:00
 Pabellón Municipal del Casar de Các
Casareña A Prebenjamin A 0 - 3
Liga 8  07/11/2021   20:00
 Municipal de las Hurdes
LAS HURDES CF Senior Masculino 3 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2021   18:00
 PINILLA
Femenino Senior F-11 E.F. Emérita Augusta 4 - 2
Liga 6  06/11/2021   13:00
 Pinilla
Vedruna Infantil A 1 - 1
Liga 3  05/11/2021   18:00
 Campo Municipal Casar de Cáceres
E.D. CASAREÑA "A" Benjamin C 6 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2021   17:00
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamin A C.P Cacereño 1 - 2
Liga 2  05/11/2021   16:30
 Ciudad deportiva
C.D Colegio San José B Prebenjamín D 1 - 4
Liga 3  30/10/2021   17:00
 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
C.F. Villanovense "B" Femenino Senior F-11 0 - 3
Liga 3  30/10/2021   12:00
 Municipal Sergio Trejo
A.D. PEBETERO OLIMPICO "A" Cadete B 0 - 9
Liga 0  30/10/2021   10:00
 SERGIO TREJO
A.D. Pebetero A Infantil B 0 - 10
Liga 7  29/10/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CF TRUJILLO 4 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2021   19:00
 Sergio Trejo. Las 300
Cadete C Vedruna C 1 - 5
Liga 3  29/10/2021   16:00
 PINILLA
VEDRUNA "C" Alevin D 1 - 4
Liga 6  24/10/2021   20:00
 Municipal del Casar
CF CASAR DE CÁCERES Senior Masculino 2 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   20:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Cadete B C.P. CACEREÑO SAD TAMBO "B" 4 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2021   19:00
 PINILLA-VIERNES
Infantil B C.F. Trujillo A 7 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2021   17:00
 PINILLA
Femenino Senior F-11 C.F. Femenino Cáceres Atlético 1 - 1
Liga 5  23/10/2021   10:00
 Pinilla
Infantil A Cacereño 2 - 4
Liga 2  22/10/2021   20:30
 Pinilla 1
Cacereño C Cadete C 5 - 1
Liga 2  22/10/2021   17:30
 Nuevo Cáceres
Alevin E Cf Garrovillas 0 - 10
Liga 1  22/10/2021   17:30
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamin A Moctezuma A 3 - 8
Liga 2  22/10/2021   17:00
 Pinilla 1-2
C.D. Diocesano "C" Benjamin C 9 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2021   16:30
 NUEVO CACERES
Alevin D DIOCESANO "D" 7 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2021   16:30
 Ciudad deportiva
Prebenjamín D C.d Castra Caecilia C 10 - 0
Liga 5  17/10/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CD CACEREÑO ATL VERACRUZ 4 - 2
Liga 1  17/10/2021   14:00
 Pinilla 1
Cadete C Cadete B 0 - 6
Liga 4  17/10/2021   10:00
 Pinilla
Infantil A ESCUELA MORALA 1 - 2
Liga 1  16/10/2021   20:00
 pinilla- viernes
C.D. Diocesano C Infantil B 1 - 7
Liga 1  16/10/2021   20:00
 Federativo Manuel Sánchez Delgado
A.D. PUENTE SAN FRANCISCO "C Cadete B 0 - 6
Liga 1  15/10/2021   18:00
 BROZAS
CP BROCENSE "A" Alevin D 3 - 6
Liga 1  15/10/2021   17:00
 Municipal Rafael Bernal Espada "Fali"
Benjamin C C.S.C.J. Trujillo "A" 5 - 0
Liga 4  10/10/2021   20:00
 Municipal Jaraíz
CF JERTE Senior Masculino 0 - 1
Liga 3  09/10/2021   10:00
 Merida
Merida Infantil A 7 - 0
Liga 3  03/10/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CF VERATO 5 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2021   10:00
 Pinilla
Infantil A Ciudad de Plasencia 1 - 2
Liga 2  26/09/2021   20:00
 Municipal Brozas
CP BROCENSE Senior Masculino 2 - 3
Liga 1  25/09/2021   10:00
 Moraleja
Moraleja Infantil A 3 - 3
Liga 1  19/09/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino AD TORREJONCILLO 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   11:00
 Pinilla
CP TORREORGAZ Senior Masculino 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  08/09/2021   11:00
 Municipal de Brozas
Brozas Senior Masculino 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  05/09/2021   18:30
 Municipal del Casar
AD CASAR DE CÁCERES Senior Masculino 5 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/09/2021   21:00
 Pinilla
CF CÁCERES Senior Masculino 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  28/08/2021   20:00
 Pinilla
Senior Masculino CP AMANECER 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  25/08/2021   20:20
 Municipal Malpartida Vicente del Bosque
CP MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES Senior Masculino 1 - 0