<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 22  07/04/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "B 2 - 2
Liga 0  07/04/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN B FINSOBE C.F 3 - 6
Liga 0  07/04/2024   10:45
  MPAL VALLVIDRIERA
DIAGONAL CLUB ESP. "A" INFANTIL B 3 - 6
Liga 22  07/04/2024   10:15
  MPAL CORRO DE VALL
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" ALEVIN A 9 - 2
Liga 26  07/04/2024   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V. MIRASOL 3 - 2
Liga 22  06/04/2024   15:00
  MPAL ZONA SUD
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "C" CADETE B 11 - 0
Liga 22  06/04/2024   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A VALLES, C.AT. "B" 8 - 2
Amistoso 0  06/04/2024   12:00
  MPAL VALLMORENA
VILASSAR DALT-GIATSU, C.E. ALEVIN B 6 - 2
Consell esportiu 0  06/04/2024   11:45
  MPAL ZONA SUD
MOLLETENSE U.D ESCOLETA 0 - 1
Liga 22  06/04/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN A ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "A" 3 - 4
Consell esportiu 0  06/04/2024   10:15
  MPAL ZONA SUD
UD MOLLETENSE ALEVIN C 3 - 3
Liga 22  06/04/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB 2 - 1
Liga 21  24/03/2024   16:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F ”B” 3 - 1
Liga 0  24/03/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA C.F 4 - 1
Liga 0  23/03/2024   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT, C.E. "A" 1 - 2
Liga 21  23/03/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. "B" 1 - 9
Amistoso 0  23/03/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A LA ROCA P.B.BLAVA 3 - 0
Liga 20  17/03/2024   12:00
  MPAL SENTMENAT
E.F SENTMENAT "A" CADETE A 1 - 3
Consell esportiu 0  17/03/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ESCOLETA MOLLET U.E.C.F 4 - 4
Liga 20  16/03/2024   18:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A MONTCADA, C.D "B" 7 - 0
Liga 19  10/03/2024   16:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. 1 - 1
Liga 19  10/03/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A LLIÇÀ D'AMUNT, C.E. "A" 0 - 9
Liga 19  09/03/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A BIGUES, C.E. "A" 3 - 1
Liga 19  09/03/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. "A 1 - 11
Liga 18  03/03/2024   18:00
  MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO (1)
MOLLET U.E.,CF. "D" JUVENIL A 10 - 2
Liga 18  03/03/2024   11:45
  MPALMARTORELLES
MARTORELLES, C.F. "B" BENJAMIN A 2 - 2
Consell esportiu 0  03/03/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
U.E SANT FOST C.F BENJAMIN B 4 - 1
Liga 18  02/03/2024   17:00
  MPAL INDUSTRIAL (RIPOLLET)
ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. "A AMATER A 3 - 1
Liga 18  02/03/2024   15:45
  MPAL FRANCESC GARRIGA
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F "A" CADETE B 11 - 2
Liga 11  02/03/2024   14:30
  MPAL CAN SANT JOAN
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL "A INFANTIL B 6 - 4
Liga 18  02/03/2024   14:00
  MPAL LA GARRIGA
OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "D CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 18  02/03/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A PALAUTORDERA, C.F. "B" 5 - 1
Liga 18  02/03/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A MOLLET U.E.,CF. "C" 5 - 3
Liga 0  02/03/2024   10:30
  ZEM LES CREMADES
CALDES DE MONTBUI C.F PREBENJAMIN 4 - 3
Liga 18  02/03/2024   10:10
  MPAL CARDEDEU
CARDEDEU, F.C. "E" ALEVIN B 2 - 3
Consell esportiu 0  02/03/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN C P.B.B DE LA ROCA 4 - 1
Liga 17  25/02/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A BELLAVISTA MILAN C.F "A" 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/02/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ESCOLA F .BARBERA ANDALUCIA INFANTIL B 3 - 1
Liga 17  25/02/2024   11:15
  MPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
LLICA DE VALL.C.F ¨"B " INFANTIL A 6 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN A VILAMAJOR, C.F. "B" 3 - 1
Liga 17  25/02/2024   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A U.E.SANTS 0 - 3
Liga 0  25/02/2024   08:00
  MPAL GORNAL
GORNAL DERBI VETERANOS B 2 - 1
Liga 17  24/02/2024   17:30
  MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES
BADIA DEL VALLES C.F AMATER A 7 - 0
Liga 17  24/02/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A MONTORNES.C.F “A” 0 - 3
Consell esportiu 0  24/02/2024   12:15
  MPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA D´ MUNT C.E PREBENJAMIN 4 - 2
Consell esportiu 0  24/02/2024   12.00
  --
LLIÇA DE VALL C.F ESCOLETA 3 - 2
Liga 17  24/02/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B BELLAVISTA.MILAN C.F "B" 4 - 1
Liga 17  24/02/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B CALDES DE MONTBUI.C.F "B" 2 - 6
Consell esportiu 0  24/02/2024   09:00
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO
C.F MOLLET U.E BENJAMIN B 8 - 4
Liga 17  24/02/2024   09:00
  MPAL PREMIA DE ALT
PREMIA DALT.C.D "F" ALEVIN A 4 - 4
Liga 16  18/02/2024   16:00
  MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO (1)
MOLLET U.E.,CF. "D" CADETE A 1 - 7
Liga 16  18/02/2024   15:30
  MPAL ZONA SUR (MOLLET DEL VALLES)S)
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "B" JUVENIL A 8 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/02/2024   16:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
EL KHAR ELEVEN FOOTBALL CLUB " AMATER A 1 - 4
Liga 14  27/01/2024   13:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C " 2 - 1
Liga 13  21/01/2024   14:45
  MPAL JOSEP SEQUER
PARETS C.F “D” CADETE A 2 - 3
Consell esportiu 13  21/01/2024   13:15
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
MARTORELLAS C.F ESCOLETA 2 - 13
Liga 13  21/01/2024   12:15
  MPAL VILASAR DE MAR
VILASSAR DE MAR U.E “E” CADETE B 8 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A MONTORNES C.F ”B” 9 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2024   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V. POLINYA 4 - 4
Liga 13  20/01/2024   19:30
  MPAL JOSEP COSTA
AMETLLA VALLES C.F JUVENIL A 10 - 1
Liga 15  20/01/2024   16:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A SABADELLENCA U.E “B” 3 - 9
Liga 11  20/01/2024   13:15
  MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
VALLES AT "A" INFANTIL B 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  20/01/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN BELLAVISTA MILAN C.F 5 - 2
Liga 13  20/01/2024   12:30
  MPAL CAN GILI
FINSOBE C.F “B” ALEVIN B 2 - 6
Consell esportiu 0  20/01/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN C C.E CALELLA “A” 2 - 2
Liga 12  20/01/2024   11:00
  MPAL PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. BENJAMIN A 2 - 1
Liga 13  20/01/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A LLINARS C.E “A” 0 - 16
Liga 0  20/01/2024   10:00
  MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
U.E SANT FOST C.F BENJAMIN B 3 - 5
Liga 0  17/01/2024   19:30
  PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA DE LLERONA
LLERONA, C.E. "A" CADETE B 9 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2024   16:00
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO (1)
MOLLET U.E.,CF. "F INFANTIL A 2 - 3
Liga 12  14/01/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A LLINARS, C.E. "A" 3 - 1
Consell esportiu 0  14/01/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN B MOLLET U.E.C.F 6 - 2
Liga 12  14/01/2024   10:45
  MPAL PACO NAVARRO (2)
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA CADETE B 7 - 0
Liga 0  14/01/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ESCOLETA FINSOBE C.F 8 - 1
Liga 12  14/01/2024   09:45
  MPAL MONTMELO
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "B" ALEVIN A 0 - 2
Liga 10  14/01/2024   09:30
  PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA DE LLERONA
LLERONA, C.E. "A" INFANTIL B 4 - 2
Liga 14  14/01/2024   08:00
  MPAL TURO DE LA PEIRA
V TURO DE LA PEIRA VETERANOS A 2 - 1
Liga 14  14/01/2024   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V. BELLVITGE 4 - 1
Liga 12  13/01/2024   20:00
  MPAL SANT JUAN
SAN JUAN AT. DE MONTCADA,U.E. AMATER A 5 - 3
Liga 12  13/01/2024   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" 7 - 1
Consell esportiu 0  13/01/2024   12:30
  MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
AT VALLES ALEVIN C 2 - 4
Liga 12  13/01/2024   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN A LA TORRETA, C.F. "A" 5 - 1
Consell esportiu 0  13/01/2024   10:30
  MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F PREBENJAMIN 2 - 1
Liga 12  13/01/2024   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B CANOVELLES, U.E. "C" 2 - 5
Liga 13  17/12/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A AT HOSPITALENSE 2 - 2
Liga 13  17/12/2023   08:00
  MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
V. VILANOVA VETERANOS B 1 - 2
Liga 11  16/12/2023   16:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A BIGUES, C.E. "B" 2 - 2
Liga 11  16/12/2023   15:30
  ZEM LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "B" JUVENIL A 4 - 4
Liga 11  16/12/2023   14:45
  MPAL JOSEP COSTA
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "A" CADETE A 1 - 5
Liga 11  16/12/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B SANT FOST , U.E. "A" 0 - 12
Liga 10  03/12/2023   16:00
  PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA DE LLERONA
LLERONA C.F "A" CADETE B 9 - 0
Liga 10  03/12/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA 2 - 5
Liga 10  03/12/2023   12:00
  MPAL CAN PUIGDENER
LLANO DE SABADELL, C.D. "A" AMATER A 10 - 2
Liga 12  03/12/2023   08:00
  MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES
UD.BADIA V.TROYA VETERANOS A 0 - 1
Liga 12  03/12/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V.SINGUERLIN 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  02/12/2023   14:30
  MPAL. CAN SAN JOAN
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL "A" INFANTIL B 6 - 4
Liga 10  02/12/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A LLERONA, C.E. "B" 7 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2023   15:45
  PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA DE LLERONA
LLERONA, C.E. "B" JUVENIL A 1 - 3
Liga 9  26/11/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B MOLLET U.E.C.F "D" 0 - 4
Liga 7  26/11/2023   12:00
  MPAL VALLGORGUINA
VALLGORGUINA F.C INFANTIL B 4 - 1
Liga 10  26/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A GORNAL-DERBI 4 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL CAN ZAM
V.ARRABAL.C.GERMANOR VETERANOS B 3 - 1
Liga 9  25/11/2023   17:00
  MPAL MARTORELLES
MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" CADETE A 4 - 4
Consell esportiu 5  25/11/2023   12:00
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO
MOLLET U.E.C.F ESCOLETA 11 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2023   17:00
  MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VIANOVA VALLES C.F "B" AMATER A 3 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2023   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOC ANEGRA
JUVENIL A SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. "A 3 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "D" 5 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2023   10:00
  VALLES, C.AT. "C"
INFANTIL A VALLES, C.AT. "C" 1 - 3
Liga 9  19/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL INDUSTRIAL RIPOLLET
V.ESCORPIO VETERANOS A 4 - 3
Liga 9  19/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B UE.SANTS 3 - 1
Liga 8  18/11/2023   9:30
  MPAL CAN SORT
ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "B" ALEVIN B 1 - 5
Liga 8  18/11/2023   13:00
  MJPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "B" CADETE B 4 - 1
Liga 8  18/11/2023   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. "A" 8 - 0
Consell esportiu 4  18/11/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN C.E LLIÇA D`MUNT C.F “A” 2 - 2
Consell esportiu 4  18/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN B U.E SANT FOST " A" 7 - 3
Liga 8  18/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN A SANT FOST , U.E. "A" 1 - 4
Liga 8  18/11/2023   09:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. "B" 5 - 3
Aplazado 7  12/11/2023   12:00
  MPAL. FRANCESC GARRIGA
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "A JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Liga 7  12/11/2023   11:15
  MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
VALLES, C.AT. "B" CADETE A 3 - 2
Consell esportiu 3  12/11/2023   11:00
  MPAL BIGUES I RIELLS
BIGUES C.F ESCOLETA 0 - 4
Liga 7  12/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B MOLLETENSE, U.D. "C" 0 - 17
Consell esportiu 7  12/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO
MOLLET U.E.C.F PREBENJAMIN 1 - 2
Liga 7  12/11/2023   10:00
  MPAL PALAU SOLITA
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. ALEVIN A 2 - 3
Liga 9  12/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A RANGERS CF 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  11/11/2023   18:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANAS CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 8  11/11/2023   16:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A MONTCADA, C.D "B" 1 - 3
Liga 5  11/11/2023   13:30
  MPAL BERNAT COLL
ARENYS DE MAR, C.F. "A" INFANTIL B 0 - 1
Consell esportiu 3  11/11/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN C MOLLETENSE U.D “C” 2 - 2
Liga 7  11/11/2023   11:00
  CEM LA ROCA DEL VALLES
LA ROCA PENYA BLANC BLAVA CLUB INFANTIL A 1 - 4
Liga 7  11/11/2023   09:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B VALLES, C.AT. "C" 4 - 7
Liga 7  11/11/2023   09:30
  MPAL CAN SORT
ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "A" BENJAMIN A 1 - 4
Consell esportiu 3  11/11/2023   09:00
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO
C.F MOLLET U.E BENJAMIN B 6 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2023   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A MONTORNES, C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 6  05/11/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B VALLES AT"A" 3 - 0
Consell esportiu 2  05/11/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ESCOLETA C.F LLIÇA DE VALL 5 - 0
Liga 8  05/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL LA LLAGOSTA
LA CREUETA VETERANOS A 2 - 1
Liga 8  05/11/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B TERRAFERMA 4 - 1
Liga 6  04/11/2023   16:00
  MPAL PALAU SOLITA
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. AMATER A 1 - 3
Liga 6  04/11/2023   16:00
  MPAL PARC ESPORTIU DEL TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "A" CADETE A 0 - 6
Liga 6  04/11/2023   14:15
  MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES "B" CADETE B 1 - 10
Liga 6  04/11/2023   12:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A GRANOLLERS.E.C.E 0 - 10
Liga 6  04/11/2023   11:15
  MPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 4
Consell esportiu 2  04/11/2023   11:00
  MPAL LA MUNTANYETA CAMPO Nº1
CALELLA C.E "A" ALEVIN C 2 - 6
Consell esportiu 2  04/11/2023   11:00
  MPAL LA MUNTANYETA CAMPO Nº2
CALELLA C.E "A" BENJAMIN B 6 - 2
Liga 6  04/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN A ESCOLA PIA GRANOLLERS"A" 2 - 5
Consell esportiu 2  04/11/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN FINSOBE C.D 2 - 2
Liga 6  04/11/2023   09:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A LA LLAGOSTA C.D "A" 2 - 3
Consell esportiu 1  29/10/2023   9:45
  MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
AT VALLES C.F PREBENJAMIN 0 - 6
Liga 5  29/10/2023   16:00
  MPAL CAN GILI (GRANOLLERS)
FINSOBE, C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 3
Liga 5  29/10/2023   16:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A ESCUELA F.BASE RIPOLLET,AD. "A 0 - 5
Liga 5  29/10/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "A" 1 - 3
Consell esportiu 1  29/10/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN C AT VALLES C.F 4 - 0
Liga 5  29/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V. POLINYA 1 - 4
Liga 5  29/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL MIRASOL SANT CUGAT
V.MIRASOL VETERANOS B 1 - 4
Liga 0  28/10/2023   12:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B LLERONA C.D 2 - 1
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:30
  MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO CAMPO 2
MOLLET U.E.,CF. "C" ALEVIN A 0 - 4
Liga 5  28/10/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B VALLES.C.AT "D" 1 - 8
Consell esportiu 1  28/10/2023   09:15
  MPAL JOSEP SEQUER
PARETS C.F ESCOLETA 3 - 3
Liga 5  28/10/2023   09:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B CARDEDEU, F.C. "E" 1 - 0
Liga 1  24/10/2023   19:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "A" 1 - 15
Liga 4  22/10/2023   19:00
  MPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "A JUVENIL A 5 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2023   15:30
  MPAL SANT CELONI
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB "B" INFANTIL B 2 - 3
Liga 4  22/10/2023   13:15
  MPAL BIQUES
BIGUES, C.E. "A" CADETE A 2 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2023   12:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A BADIA DEL VALLES C.F 3 - 5
Consell esportiu 1  22/10/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN B AT VALLES C.F 7 - 3
Liga 0  22/10/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN MOLLET U.E.C.F 5 - 3
Liga 4  22/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
UD LOURDES "B" VETERANOS A 2 - 0
Liga 4  22/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B UD LOURDES "A" 2 - 0
Liga 4  21/10/2023   12:30
  MPAL SANTA EULALIA
SANTA EULALIA RONÇANA, C.F. "A CADETE B 12 - 0
Liga 4  21/10/2023   12:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A CANOVELLAS C.F " A" 1 - 1
Liga 4  21/10/2023   12:00
  MPAL CORRO DE VALL
BELLAVISTA MILA "B" ALEVIN B 0 - 3
Liga 4  21/10/2023   11:15
  MPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. "A" BENJAMIN A 7 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/10/2023   10:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN C E.F BARBARA ANDALUCIA 7 - 1
Liga 4  21/10/2023   09:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A PREMIA DE DALT C.F 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/10/2023   09:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN B MOLLET U.E.,CF. "D" 2 - 8
Liga 3  15/10/2023   13:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A MOLLET U.E.C.F “D” 2 - 3
Liga 3  15/10/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "A 2 - 5
Liga 3  15/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL TURO DE LA PEIRA
V. TURO DE LA PEIRA VETERANOS B 1 - 6
Liga 3  15/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
V. VILANOVA VETERANOS A 0 - 1
Liga 3  14/10/2023   19:00
  MPAL CAN SORT
E.F BASE SENTMENAT "B" AMATER A 4 - 2
Liga 3  14/10/2023   12:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "D" 3 - 1
Liga 2  08/10/2023   14:15
  ZEM LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "B" CADETE B 10 - 0
Liga 2  08/10/2023   12:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA " 2 - 6
Liga 2  08/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL CAM ZAM
SINQUERLIN C.F VETERANOS A 2 - 1
Liga 2  08/10/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AT HOSPITALENSE VETERANOS B 2 - 1
Liga 2  07/10/2023   18:00
  MPAL. DE CORRÓ D'AVALL
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" JUVENIL A 6 - 0
Liga 2  07/10/2023   11:15
  ZEM LES VERNEDES
MONTORNES, C.F. "A" CADETE A 1 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2023   16:00
  MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
AMATER A SANT FOST , U.E. "B" 2 - 0
Aplazado 1  01/10/2023   14:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "C" 1 - 15
Liga 1  01/10/2023   12:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A MOLLETENSE U.D "B" 0 - 3
Liga 1  30/09/2023   12:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A MOLLET.U.E.C.F D 4 - 1
Liga 1  17/09/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A ESC.RIPOLLET 2 - 1
Liga 1  17/09/2023   08:00
  MPAL INDUSTRIAL RIPOLLET
V.ESCORPIO VETERANOS B 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  16/09/2023   18:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A U.D.MOLLETENSE B 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A VILANOVA DEL VALLES "C" 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   10:00
  MPAL CAN GILI
FINSOBE C.F ALEVIN C 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  10/09/2023   08:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B AT COLOMENSE 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   18:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A VALLGORGUINBA C.F 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN A MONTORNES C.F 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA C.F 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   09:30
  ZONA DEPORTIVA DE MONTORNES
MONTORNES C.F ALEVIN B 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  09/09/2023   09:15
  MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES C F BENJAMIN A 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2023   12:45
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
JUVENIL A MONTORNES C.F 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2023   12:00
  MPAL CANOVELLAS
CANOVELLAS C.F AMATER A 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  03/09/2023   11:30
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A MARTORELLAS C.F 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  03/09/2023   10:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A MONTORNES C.F 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  02/09/2023   11:00
  MPAL CAN GILI (GRANOLLERS)
ALEVIN A FINSOBE C.F 8 - 1
Liga 0  27/08/2023   19:00
  MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A SANTA AGNES C.F 2 - 4