<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 0  08/05/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU SANT FOST , U.E. "A" 2 - 2
Copa 0  08/05/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN LA SALLE PREMIA 4 - 3
Liga 27  01/05/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A VALLGORGUINA, F.C. "A" 5 - 0
Liga 25  01/05/2022   11:45
 MPAL. DE LA GARRIGA
OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "D" INFANTIL B 10 - 0
Liga 25  01/05/2022   11:30
 MPAL CORRO DE VALL
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" CADETE A 6 - 1
Liga 25  01/05/2022   10.00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B VALLES, C.AT. "C" 1 - 4
Liga 25  30/04/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN C.F.STA.EULALIA 9 - 1
Copa 0  30/04/2022   12:00
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLAS
SANT FOST , U.E. "A" FEMENINO JU 1 - 4
Liga 25  30/04/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "A" 1 - 2
Liga 25  30/04/2022   11:30
 MPAL MONTMELO
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "A" ALEVIN 2 - 4
Liga 25  30/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN PARETS, C.F. "C" 0 - 8
Copa 0  24/04/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU C.D TRINIDAD 3 - 5
Liga 24  24/04/2022   10:15
 MPAL MARTORELLES
MARTORELLES, C.F. "C" ALEVIN B 10 - 0
Liga 24  24/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "C" 1 - 6
Amistoso 0  24/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN MOLLETENSE, U.D. 6 - 3
Liga 0  24/04/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V.TROYA 2 - 3
Liga 26  23/04/2022   16:45
 MPAL. 1ER. DE MAIG
VALLES AT "B" AMATER A 1 - 0
Liga 24  23/04/2022   14:10
 CEM LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "B" CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 24  23/04/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A VILAMAJOR, C.F. "B" 5 - 2
Liga 24  23/04/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN PARETS, C.F. "E" 3 - 6
Liga 25  23/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA 2 - 4
Liga 24  23/04/2022   09:30
 MPAL CORRO DE VALL
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" BENJAMIN 5 - 1
Liga 0  21/04/2022   19:00
 MPAL SANT CELONI
SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB "D" BENJAMIN 6 - 1
Liga 0  19/04/2022   08:00
 MPAL LA FERRERIA
OASIS MONTCADA AMATER B 2 - 2
Liga 23  10/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA 1 - 5
Liga 0  10/04/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B GORNAL-DERBI 3 - 2
Liga 25  09/04/2022   16:45
 MPAL JOSEP COSTA
AMETLLA ASSOC. ESP..C "A" AMATER A 2 - 1
Liga 0  09/04/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN MERCANTIL, C.E "C" 0 - 4
Liga 0  09/04/2022   11:00
 MISER I COLL
LLINARS C.E FEMENINO JU 0 - 1
Liga 24  09/04/2022   09:30
 MPAL POLINYA
POLINYA, AT. "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 0
Liga 0  09/04/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B C.F SPORTIN BADIA 3 - 2
Liga 23  07/04/2022   19:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "B 4 - 1
Liga 24  03/04/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A RAMASSA.A.E.A 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA DEL VA 0 - 17
Liga 0  03/04/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V.TURO DE LA PEIRA 3 - 2
Liga 0  02/04/2022   15:00
 MPAL MISER I COLL
LLINARS, C.E. "A" CADETE B 5 - 0
Liga 0  02/04/2022   13:00
 MPAL CMF SANTA EULALIA
F.A.F HOSPITALET FEMENINO JU 1 - 2
Liga 0  02/04/2022   13:00
 ZEM LES VERNEDES
MONTORNES C.F "B" ALEVIN B 2 - 1
Liga 0  02/04/2022   12:45
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
SANT FOST , U.E. "B" CADETE A 1 - 5
Liga 0  02/04/2022   11_30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "B" 0 - 10
Liga 0  02/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A MOLLET.U.E.C.F.C 0 - 1
Liga 0  02/04/2022   10:00
 MPAL JOAN GELABERT
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "A" ALEVIN 1 - 0
Liga 0  31/03/2022   19:00
 MPAL PACO NAVARRO (2)
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 0  30/03/2022   19:00
 ZEM BELLAVISTA
BELLAVISTA MILAN C.F PREBENJAMIN 6 - 2
Liga 0  27/03/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU FAF L´HOSPITALET 4 - 3
Liga 22  27/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. "B" 2 - 4
Liga 0  27/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN LA ROCA P.B.B 8 - 0
Liga 0  27/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
LOURDES U.D "B" VETERANOS A 2 - 0
Liga 0  27/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B LOURDES U.D "A" 2 - 0
Liga 23  26/03/2022   15:45
 MPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT , CLUB AT. "A" AMATER A 0 - 4
Liga 22  26/03/2022   13:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   13:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" 2 - 2
Liga 21  26/03/2022   12:30
 MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F ¨A¨ INFANTIL B 7 - 0
Liga 21  26/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  26/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES F.C “H” 2 - 4
Liga 22  26/03/2022   09:30
 MPAL GRANOLLERS
GRANOLLERS, E.C. "D" BENJAMIN 5 - 1
Liga 0  26/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B VT.SANTA MARIA DE MONTCADA 5 - 3
Liga 22  20/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A CORRO D'AMUNT U.S. "A" 0 - 1
Liga 20  20/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL FRANCESC GARRIGA
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "B CADETE A 0 - 1
Liga 21  20/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL PACO NAVARRO (2)
U. C.F.SANTAPERPETUA INFANTIL A 8 - 0
Liga 0  20/03/2022   11:00
 MPAL SENTMENAT
SENTMENAT C.D FEMENINO JU 2 - 4
Liga 20  20/03/2022   10:30
 ZEM LES FONTS-ARTUR TRAVESA
F.TERRASA 1906 F.C "D" ALEVIN 2 - 4
Liga 0  20/03/2022   10:15
  MPAL. BERNAT COLL
ARENS DE MAR C.F PREBENJAMIN 2 - 2
Liga 20  20/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B VALLES, C.AT. "E" 1 - 8
Liga 0  20/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V. GLADIATOR 2 - 1
Liga 20  19/03/2022   12:00
 ZEM MONTORNES
MONTORNES, C.F. "A" CADETE B 4 - 4
Liga 20  19/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN CARDEDEU, F.C. "C" 0 - 6
Liga 20  19/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "C" 0 - 8
Copa A.C.D.E.A 0  19/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL PUJADES
CAL TETE AMATER B 2 - 0
Liga 0  13/03/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU C.F HOSPITALET 6 - 1
Liga 0  13/03/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN LLINARS C.E 5 - 1
Liga 19  13/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B CANOVELLES, U.E. "B" 0 - 4
Liga 20  13/03/2022   10:45
 CEM LA ROCA DEL VALLES
P.BLAN BLAVA DE LA ROCA C.F"A" BENJAMIN 8 - 0
Liga 0  13/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. "B 4 - 2
Liga 0  13/03/2022   08:00
 CAM ZAM 2
V. SINQUERLIN VETERANOS A 3 - 2
Liga 0  13/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B U.D ANDALUCIA 7 - 5
Liga 21  12/03/2022   16:30
 MPAL BIGUES
BIGUES, C.E. "A" AMATER A 3 - 0
Aplazado 19  12/03/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A VALLES, C.AT. "C" 0 - 2
Liga 19  12/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" 4 - 7
Liga 20  12/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A CARDEDEU, F.C. "A" 0 - 6
Liga 20  12/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL VALL DEL TENES
LLIÇA DE MUNT C.E "B" ALEVIN B 10 - 0
Liga 0  12/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B OASIS MONTCADA 1 - 0
Liga 0  06/03/2022   16:00
 MPAL TRINIDAD VELLA
C.E TRINIDAD FEMENINO JU 4 - 0
Liga 20  06/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "B" 4 - 0
Liga 18  06/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL FRANCESC GARRIGA
SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "A CADETE B 9 - 1
Liga 0  06/03/2022   10:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN BELLAVISTA MILAN C.F 3 - 5
Liga 0  06/03/2022   08:00
 --
VETERANOS A V. TROYA 1 - 2
Liga 0  06/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL INDUSTRIAL
VETERANOS B V. IND RIPOLLET 1 - 1
Liga 18  05/03/2022   15:00
 MPAL MARTORELLES
MARTORELLES, C.F. "B" INFANTIL B 6 - 0
Liga 18  05/03/2022   12:00
 MPAL PACO NAVARRO
UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA ALEVIN 7 - 1
Liga 18  05/03/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA DEL VA 0 - 1
Liga 19  05/03/2022   11:00
 MPAL MANLLEU
MANLLEU, A.E.C. "B" INFANTIL A 8 - 0
Liga 0  05/03/2022   11:00
 MPAL LLINARS DEL VALLES
LLINARS, C.E. "B PREBENJAMIN 1 - 5
Liga 18  05/03/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" 0 - 10
Copa A.C.D.E.A 0  05/03/2022   08:00
 MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES
C.F SPORTING BADIA AMATER B 5 - 2
Liga 0  03/03/2022   19:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A CARDEDEU, F.C. "B" 4 - 1
Liga 17  02/03/2022   20:30
 MPAL PALAU SOLITA Y PLEGAMANS
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. AMATER A 2 - 0
Liga 14  28/02/2022   18:00
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "A" BENJAMIN 4 - 1
Liga 13  26/02/2022   15:30
 MPAL GRANOLLERS
GRANOLLERS, E.C. "B" ALEVIN 2 - 0
Liga 0  26/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU WFS ACADEMY 3 - 2
Liga 0  26/02/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B ZFC 81 3 - 1
Liga 13  25/02/2022   19:00
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 1
Liga 13  24/02/2022   20:00
 MPAL. DE LA TORRETA
LA TORRETA, C.F. "A" CADETE A 0 - 1
Liga 16  24/02/2022   18:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
LES FRANQUESES.C.”F" ALEVIN 2 - 4
Liga 13  23/02/2022   19:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "C" 1 - 11
Liga 17  20/02/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "B" 0 - 6
Liga 0  20/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN SEK CATALUÑA 3 - 0
Liga 17  20/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL CORRO DE VALL
BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" BENJAMIN 7 - 1
Liga 19  19/02/2022   16:00
 MPAL. CAN SORTS
SENTMENAT, C.D. "A" AMATER A 2 - 5
Liga 17  19/02/2022   13:00
 MPAL ZONA SUR
ALEVIN MOLLETENSE, U.D. "B" 2 - 5
Liga 17  19/02/2022   12:30
 MPAL. 1ER. DE MAIG
VALLES, C.AT. "D" CADETE B 1 - 6
Liga 17  19/02/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A MOLLETENSE, U.D. "B" 4 - 1
Liga 0  19/02/2022   11:00
 MPAL CASABLANCA
C.F SANTBOIA FEMENINO JU 0 - 6
Liga 17  19/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLAS
SANT FOST , U.E. "B" ALEVIN B 5 - 0
Liga 18  19/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL "A" 0 - 6
Liga 0  19/02/2022   08:00
 MPAL NOU BARRIS
C.F.TRIANA AMATER B 0 - 7
Liga 12  17/02/2022   18:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" 3 - 1
Liga 18  13/02/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A SANTA AGNES,C.F. "A" 1 - 1
Liga 17  13/02/2022   11:15
 MPAL. OLÍMPIA
SABADELL F.C., C.E. "C" INFANTIL A 6 - 0
Liga 16  13/02/2022   10:30
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
SANT FOST , U.E. "A" INFANTIL B 8 - 1
Liga 0  13/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU U.E. SANT FOST 2 - 3
Liga 0  13/02/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A GORNAL-DERBI 1 - 4
Liga 0  13/02/2022   08:00
 MPAL TURO DE LA PEIRA
V.TURO DE LA PEIRA VETERANOS B 5 - 2
Liga 16  12/02/2022   14:00
 MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO (1)
MOLLET U.E.,CF. "E" CADETE A 2 - 2
Liga 16  12/02/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B CANOVELLES, U.E. "B" 2 - 1
Liga 16  12/02/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA DEL V ALEVIN B 1 - 5
Liga 0  12/02/2022   10:15
 MPÀL CARDEDEU
C.F.CARDEDEU PREBENJAMIN 2 - 2
Liga 16  12/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN MOLLET.U.E.C.F 1 - 4
Liga 13  10/02/2022   18:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "A" BENJAMIN 0 - 6
Liga 13  09/02/2022   19:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A LLIÇA DE VALL C.F "A" 2 - 2
Liga 0  06/02/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN LLERONA, C.E. "B" 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  06/02/2022   11:00
 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DANI JARQUE
RCD ESPAÑOL PREBENJAMIN 12 - 1
Liga 15  06/02/2022   10:30
 MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F ¨A¨ CADETE A 1 - 1
Liga 15  06/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B MOLLET U.E.,CF. "G" 2 - 5
Liga 0  06/02/2022   09:30
 MPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
LLIÇA DE VALL C.F VETERANOS A 1 - 0
Liga 0  06/02/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B SACACHISPAS 1 - 4
Liga 0  05/02/2022   18:30
 AV DE LES OLIMPIADES S/N
U.E RUBI FEMENINO JU 2 - 3
Liga 15  05/02/2022   15:00
 MPAL CORRO DE VALL
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" INFANTIL B 14 - 0
Liga 15  05/02/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B SANT FOST , U.E. "A" 0 - 6
Liga 16  05/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. "B" 0 - 1
Liga 15  05/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. "A" ALEVIN 1 - 2
Liga 18  05/02/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" 0 - 10
Liga 12  03/02/2022   19:00
 MPAL 1ª DE MAYO
VALLES, C.AT. "C" ALEVIN B 11 - 1
Liga 12  02/02/2022   19:00
 MPAL JOSEP SEGUER
PARETS, C.F. "C" BENJAMIN 6 - 0
Liga 16  30/01/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A LLINARS, C.E. "B" 1 - 0
Liga 14  30/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL PALAU SOLITA
PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C. CADETE B 0 - 2
Liga 14  30/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA CAMPO 2
ALEVIN CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "A" 0 - 9
Liga 0  30/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA CAMPO 1
FEMENINO JU LA FLORIDA 4 - 1
Liga 0  30/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL VALLBONA
SACACHISPAS VETERANOS A 3 - 0
Liga 0  30/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V.GLADIADOR 5 - 1
Liga 14  29/01/2022   11:15
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B UNIFICACIÓN C.F.SANTAPERPETUA 0 - 3
Liga 14  29/01/2022   10:30
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "D" ALEVIN B 6 - 1
Liga 0  29/01/2022   10:30
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
SANT FOST , U.E. "b" PREBENJAMIN 3 - 2
Liga 15  29/01/2022   09:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A GRANOLLERS, E.C. "C" 0 - 3
Liga 0  29/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL LA FERRERIA
MONTCADA C.F AMATER B 3 - 2
Aplazado 14  28/01/2022   19:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A CARDEDEU, F.C. "B" 4 - 1
Liga 12  26/01/2022   18:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN CARDEDEU, F.C. "C" 1 - 4
Liga 15  23/01/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "A" 4 - 0
Liga 0  23/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A ROSARIO CENTRAL 3 - 8
Liga 0  23/01/2022   08:00
 CAM ZAM 2
V.SINGUERLIN VETERANOS B 1 - 4
Liga 0  22/01/2022   13:00
 CMF SANTA EULALIA
FAF L`HOSPITALET FEMENINO JU 4 - 1
Liga 13  22/01/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "A" 0 - 5
Liga 0  22/01/2022   10:30
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "A" PREBENJAMIN 2 - 11
Liga 0  22/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B COWORKIDEA 6 - 0
Liga 12  16/01/2022   16:00
 PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA DE LLERONA
LLERONA, C.E. "A" CADETE B 2 - 2
Liga 0  16/01/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU EFB SENTMENAT 3 - 0
Liga 12  16/01/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B SENTMENAT 0 - 2
Liga 12  16/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
LLIÇA DE MUNT C.E "A" BENJAMIN 0 - 7
Liga 14  16/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL BARBARA DEL VALLES
UD.ANDALUCIA VETERANOS A 2 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2022   16:00
 ZEM LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" AMATER A 0 - 3
Liga 12  15/01/2022   12:15
 MPAL VILANOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. "D" ALEVIN B 9 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   08:00
 MJPAL SERGIO BUSQUETS
BOCA SENIORS AMATER B 0 - 6
Liga 11  09/01/2022   16:15
 MPAL JOSEP SEGUER
PARETS, C.F. "D" CADETE A 0 - 1
Liga 13  09/01/2022   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A VILAMAJOR, C.F. "B" 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  09/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
SABADELL C.F PREBENJAMIN 7 - 2
Liga 0  09/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL POLINYA
POLINYA, AT.VET VETERANOS B 3 - 3
Liga 0  09/01/2022   -
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A ESC.RIPOLLET 1 - 1
Liga 0  08/01/2022   1:00
 Estadi Municipal de Futbol L'Hospitlet
C.E.I HOSPITALET FEMENINO JU 0 - 3
Liga 12  08/01/2022   19:00
 MPAL ROUREDA
MERCANTIL, C.E "C" INFANTIL A 11 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2022   13:00
 ZEM CAN JOFRESA
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA ALEVIN 5 - 1
Liga 11  08/01/2022   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B GRANOLLERS, E.C. "D" 0 - 4
Liga 11  08/01/2022   12:30
 MPAL MISER I COLL
LLINARS, C.E. "A" INFANTIL B 7 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/01/2022   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F ¨A¨ 3 - 1
Liga 11  08/01/2022   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B ESCOLA F. BASE SENTMENAT "A" 3 - 0
Liga 0  08/01/2022   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B ADCARE ADVOCATS 5 - 2
Liga 0  05/01/2022   19:00
 MPAL JOSEP SEQUER
PARETS, C.F. "C" BENJAMIN 6 - 0
Liga 12  19/12/2021   19:00
 MPAL VALLGORQUINA
VALLGORGUINA, F.C. "A" AMATER A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  19/12/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU LA TRINIDAD.C.D. 9 - 1
Liga 10  19/12/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF " 3 - 3
Liga 10  19/12/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F. "D" 2 - 6
Liga 0  19/12/2021   08:00
 MPAL GORNAL
GORNAL DERBI VETERANOS B 3 - 1
Liga 0  19/12/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V.MIRASOL 1 - 2
Liga 10  18/12/2021   15:00
 MPAL JOAN GELABERT
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "A" CADETE B 3 - 0
Liga 10  18/12/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" 1 - 3
Liga 11  18/12/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A CANOVELLES, U.E. "A" 2 - 0
Liga 0  18/12/2021   08:00
 INSTALACIONS ESPORT. ARISTIDES MAILLOL
VET.CATALUNYA AMATER B 1 - 3
Liga 11  12/12/2021   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A VALLES, C.AT. "B" 3 - 4
Liga 9  12/12/2021   11_30
 MPAL JOAN NICOLAU
VILAMAJOR, C.F. "B" CADETE A 2 - 5
Liga 9  12/12/2021   11:30
 MPAL JOSEP COSTA
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "C" INFANTIL B 3 - 0
Liga 0  12/12/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN arenys de munt 8 - 0
Liga 9  12/12/2021   09:15
 MPAL. JOSEP SEGUER
PARETS, C.F. "E" ALEVIN 1 - 1
Liga 0  12/12/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B V.LLIÇA D'AVALL 4 - 2
Liga 0  12/12/2021   08:00
 MPAL TURO DE LA PEIRA
V.TURO DE LA PEIRA VETERANOS A 5 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   14:00
 MPAL LAS PALMERAS
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA INFANTIL A 3 - 1
Liga 9  11/12/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "B" 1 - 6
Liga 3  11/12/2021   12:30
 HIGHLANS SCHOOL BARCELONA
WSS ACADEMY (CEEB) FEMENINO JU 2 - 4
Liga 9  11/12/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" 0 - 3
Liga 9  11/12/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B MARTORELLES, C.F. "C" 0 - 10
Liga 0  11/12/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B CAL TETE 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/12/2021   18:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN SELECCION VALLES ORIENTAL 3 - 3
Liga 10  28/11/2021   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A AMETLLA ASSOC. ESP..C "A" 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  28/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B LLERONA C.F ¨B¨ 3 - 3
Liga 11  28/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A LOURDES U.D "B" 0 - 7
Liga 10  28/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
LOURDES U.D "A" VETERANOS B 0 - 7
Liga 8  27/11/2021   9:30
 MPAL MPAL. PARC ESPORTIU TENES
LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E. "B" CADETE A 0 - 8
Liga 8  27/11/2021   13:30
 CLUB MERCANTIL
MERCANTIL, C.E "F" ALEVIN 3 - 1
Liga 3  27/11/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU FC.SANTBOIA 6 - 1
Liga 8  27/11/2021   12:00
 MPAL CENTRE PACO NAVARRO
U. C.F.SANTAPERPETUA "A" CADETE B 4 - 1
Liga 8  27/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN SANT CELONI, FUTBOL CLUB "D" 0 - 6
Liga 3  27/11/2021   11:00
 MPAL LA GARRIGA
SEK CATALUNY PREBENJAMIN 2 - 6
Liga 9  27/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A POLINYA, AT. "A" 1 - 3
Liga 8  27/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL MONTMELO
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "B" ALEVIN B 7 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL CLOT DE LA MEL
BAR LAMARO AMATER B 0 - 1
Liga 3  21/11/2021   12:00
 MPAL SANT FOST DE CAPCENTELLES
SANT FOST.U.E. FEMENINO JU 2 - 2
Liga 8  21/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B LLINARS.C.E"A" 0 - 7
Liga 2  21/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN C.F.CARDEDEU 3 - 3
Liga 0  21/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL CAN PUJADES
V.GLADIADOR VETERANOS A 3 - 1
Liga 0  21/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B ROSARIO CENTRAL 4 - 8
Liga 9  20/11/2021   16:00
 MPAL PARROQUIA DE SANTA MARIA
RAMASSA.A.E.A AMATER A 3 - 0
Liga 9  20/11/2021   14:00
 MPAL GERMANS GONZALVO
MOLLET.U.E.C.F.C INFANTIL A 5 - 2
Liga 8  20/11/2021   13:00
 MPAL SANT AGNES
P´BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA INFANTIL B 19 - 0
Liga 7  20/11/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A SANT FOST.U.E 3 - 1
Liga 8  20/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN LA LLAGOSTA.C.D. 2 - 5
Liga 8  20/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B MONTORNES C.F "B" 0 - 10
Liga 8  20/11/2021   09:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA BENJAMIN 10 - 0
Liga 0  20/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B F.C.BDN SUD 2 - 0
Liga 2  16/11/2021   20:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS C.F 1 - 0
Liga 1  14/11/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU U.E RUBI 5 - 1
Liga 8  14/11/2021   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A LLIÇA DE MUNT AT 8 - 0
Liga 6  14/11/2021   11:45
 MPAL CORRO DE VALL
LES FRANQUESES, C.F. "B" CADETE B 5 - 1
Liga 7  14/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" 0 - 5
Liga 0  14/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL BARBARA
UD.ANDALUCIA VETERANOS B 2 - 1
Liga 0  14/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS A V.SINGUERLIN 0 - 0
Liga 6  13/11/2021   13:15
 MPAL LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" CADETE A 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  13/11/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B MONTORNES C.F 0 - 7
Liga 4  13/11/2021   12:15
 MPAL VILANBOVA DEL VALLES
VILANOVA DEL VALLES C.F ¨A¨ ALEVIN 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  13/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN FUNDACIO GRAMANET 0 - 2
Liga 6  13/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA CAMPO 1
BENJAMIN GRANOLLERS, E.C. "D" 1 - 1
Liga 4  13/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B VILANOVA VALLES,C.F. "A" 0 - 10
Liga 0  13/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL LA FERRERIA
OASIS MONTCADA AMATER B 1 - 1
Liga 1  07/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN SANT FOST , U.E. "A" 8 - 3
Liga 5  07/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL MONTORNES
CADETE B MONTORNES, C.F. "A" 2 - 1
Liga 0  07/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B ESC.RIPOLLET 2 - 3
Liga 0  07/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES
VCS.TROYA VETERANOS A 3 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2021   16:30
 MPAL CORRO DE MUNT
CORRO DE MUNT C.F AMATER A 3 - 1
Liga 3  06/11/2021   15:30
 MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
VALLES AT "E" INFANTIL B 3 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F "B 3 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   12:15
 MPAL JOAN GELABERT
LA LLAGOSTA, C.D. "B" ALEVIN B 8 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN FUNDACIO TERRASA 3 - 5
Amistoso 0  06/11/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU SANT JUAN DE MONTCADA C.F 2 - 3
Liga 5  06/11/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A U.C.F SANTA PERPETUA 0 - 10
Liga 5  06/11/2021   09:00
 MPAL CARDEDEU
CARDEDEU, F.C. "D" BENJAMIN 9 - 0
Liga 0  06/11/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B LA FAMILIA C.D 1 - 1
Liga 6  31/10/2021   12:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A BIGUES, C.E. "A" 0 - 1
DOMINGOS 2 7  31/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
V;POLINYA VETERANOS A 6 - 5
DOMINGOS 2 7  31/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL MIRASOL
V.MIRASOL VETERANOS B 2 - 2
Liga 4  31/10/2021   -
 MPAL CANOIVELLAS
CANOVELLES, U.E. "B" INFANTIL B 8 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2021   16:30
 MPAL PRIMER DE MAIG
VALLES.C.AT. CADETE A 3 - 2
Liga 4  30/10/2021   12:30
 MPAL LLIÇA DE VALL
LLIÇA DE VALL C.F. "B" CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   11:30
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
P.BLAN BLAVA DE LA ROCA C.F"A" BENJAMIN 0 - 6
Liga 4  30/10/2021   10:15
 MPAL MARTORELLES
MARTORELLES, C.F. "A" ALEVIN 5 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B LLIÇA DE MUNT C.E "B" 0 - 10
Liga 5  30/10/2021   09:00
 MPAL CARDEDEU
CARDEDEU, F.C. "A" INFANTIL A 6 - 0
Liga 4  30/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL BADIA DEL VALLES
SP;BADIA AMATER B 3 - 1
Liga 3  24/10/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F. "A 0 - 10
Liga 3  24/10/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A MANLLEU, A.E.C. "B" 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  24/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN MOLLET U.E.C.F 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  24/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
FEMENINO JU E.F.B.SENTMENAT 2 - 2
Liga 3  24/10/2021   09:30
  MPAL. SANTA AGNÈS
Pª BLAUGRANA DE LA ROCA "B" BENJAMIN 4 - 0
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  24/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
VETERANOS B TURO DE LOA PEIRA F.C 2 - 7
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  24/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL CLOT DE LA MEL
GORNAL DERBI VETERANOS A 0 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2021   19:00
 MPAL. JOSEP COSTA
AMETLLA VALLES, C.F. "B" AMATER A 0 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2021   12:45
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE A U.C.F.SANTAPERPETUA "B" 0 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2021   11:30
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN U. C.F.SANTAPERPETUA "B" 3 - 5
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:15
 CEM LES CREMADES
CALDES MONTBUI, C.F. "C" ALEVIN B 10 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL B MARTORELLES, C.F. "B" 0 - 6
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  23/10/2021   08:00
 MPAL JUAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER B LA CAIXA 2 - 1
Liga 4  17/10/2021   12:00
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
AMATER A SENTMENAT, C.D. "A" 2 - 0
Liga 3  17/10/2021   11:30
 MPAL. LA FERRERIA
BASE MONTCADA CLUB FUTBOL "A" INFANTIL A 5 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/10/2021   10:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
PREBENJAMIN molletense 5 - 2
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  17/10/2021   08:00
 Vallbona
V.SACACHISPAS VETERANOS B 4 - 2
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  17/10/2021   08:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
VETERANOS A V.Lliça de vall 0 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2021   13:00
 MPAL MONTMELO
MONTMELO UNIO ESPORTIVA,CF "B" INFANTIL B 5 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2021   12:45
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
CADETE B VALLES, C.AT. "D" 4 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2021   11:30
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
BENJAMIN BELLAVISTA MILAN, C. "A" 0 - 10
Liga 2  16/10/2021   10:45
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "B" ALEVIN 5 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
ALEVIN B SANT FOST , U.E. "B" 2 - 4
Liga 2  16/10/2021   09:00
 MPAL ZONA SUR
MOLLETENSE, U.D. "B" CADETE A 1 - 3
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  16/10/2021   08:00
 Barcelona
At. Betulo AMATER B 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  10/10/2021   12:45
 mpal juan bocanegra
FEMENINO JU U.E.RUBI 9 - 0
Liga 1  10/10/2021   12:00
 MPAL. CANOVELLES
CANOVELLES, U.E. "B" CADETE B 4 - 0
Liga 3  10/10/2021   12:00
 MPAL SANTA AGNES
SANTA AGNES AMATER A 1 - 1
Liga 2  10/10/2021   11:30
 mpal juan bocanegra
INFANTIL A SABADELL F.C., C.E. "C" 0 - 7
Amistoso 0  10/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL JOAN BOCANEGRA
PREBENJAMIN SANT FOST C.F 12 - 1
Copa A.C.D.E.A 0  10/10/2021   08:00
 BARCELONA
V.GLADIADOR VETERANOS B 2 - 4
Liga A.C.D.E.A 0  10/10/2021   08:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
VETERANOS A V.SACACHISPAS 1 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   12:45
 mpal juan bocanegra
CADETE A MOLLET U.E.,CF. "E" 4 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2021   12:30
 MPAL. SANTA AGNES
Pº BLAUGRANA LA ROCA ALEVIN B 6 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:30
 mpal juan bocanegra
ALEVIN LES FRANQUESES C.F 1 - 8
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:00
 MPAL. GERMANS GONZALVO
MOLLET BENJAMIN 9 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2021   10:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
INFANTIL B SANT FOST 0 - 8
Copa A.C.D.E.A 0  09/10/2021   08:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
AMATER B PETIT PARIS 5 - 3
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   10:00
 mpal. can sorts
sentmenat ALEVIN 2 - 8
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   10:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
CADETE B sant quirze 1 - 8
Amistoso 0  03/10/2021   10:00
 can vila
FEMENINO JU levante las planas 5 - 2
Liga 0  02/10/2021   13:30
 mpal. la bobila
cerdanyola del valles INFANTIL A 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   12:45
 mpal juan bocanegra
CADETE A sant esteve 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   12:00
 mataro
rocafonda INFANTIL B 7 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
 mpal. martorelles
martorelles BENJAMIN 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
 mpal juan bocanegra
ALEVIN B finsobe 4 - 6
Liga 1  26/09/2021   17:30
 MPAL JOAN MISER I COLL
LLINARS C.E B AMATER A 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   12:45
 MPAL. JUAN BOCANEGRA
INFANTIL A BELLAVISTA MILAN 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  22/09/2021   18:30
 MPAL. LES FRANQUESES
BELLAVISTA MILAN ALEVIN 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   12:30
 mpal. can gili
FINSOBE C.F INFANTIL B 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   11:30
 mpal. juan bocanegra
AMATER A la torreta 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   08:00
 mpal. juan bocanegra
VETERANOS A v.troya 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   -
 martorelles
martorelles CADETE B 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  11/09/2021   12:45
 mpal. juan bocanegra
CADETE A sant gabriel 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  11/09/2021   10:00
 mpal. juan bocanegra
INFANTIL A san juan de montcada 0 - 1
Copa A.C.D.E.A 0  11/09/2021   08:00
 mpal. juan bocanegra
AMATER B COWORKIDEA 1 - 1