<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 6  29/01/2023   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil B IES Coruxo FS 0 - 2
Liga 16  29/01/2023   11:00
  Pavillón do Berbés
ED Vigo 2015 Cadete Gallega 4 - 3
Liga Regular 1  29/01/2023   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Marín Futsal B 0 - 10
Liga 11  29/01/2023   10:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Infantil ED Poio Pescamar A 8 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   16:15
  Pavillón Redondela
Campito Chapela FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 3 - 2
Liga 1  28/01/2023   10:00
  Pavillón O Sequelo
Marín Futsal C Alevín 5 - 6
Liga 18  28/01/2023   00:00
  PM Alba de Tormes
Albense FS 2ª B Nacional 6 - 1
Liga 16  28/01/2023   00:00
  P Conde de Foxá
CD Tres Columnas Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 7
Liga 15  22/01/2023   19:30
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" Pecheches FS 4 - 4
Liga 15  22/01/2023   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Marín Futsal B 4 - 1
Liga 17  21/01/2023   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional FS Salamanca 3 - 2
Liga 15  21/01/2023   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Trepalio León Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 4
Liga 5  21/01/2023   12:00
  Pavillón A Marisma
Redondela FS B Juvenil B 4 - 2
Liga 9  21/01/2023   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Alevín CD La Peña 6 - 4
Liga 10  15/01/2023   10:00
  Pavillón A Cañota
Marín Futsal D Alevín 1 - 4
Liga 10  15/01/2023   10:00
  Pavillón O Sequelo
Marín Futsal Benjamín 12 - 1
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
Cios Vigo FS B Cadete Gallega 7 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
ED Poio Pescamar FS Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 1 - 1
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
Marín Futsal C Infantil 3 - 5
Liga 16  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
Ribeira FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 3
Liga 14  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
O Parrulo Juvenil División de Honor 1 - 3
Liga 9  08/01/2023   00:00
  --
Salnés Futsal Infantil 0 - 3
Liga 15  07/01/2023   17:00
  --
ADC Lugo Sala 2ª B Nacional 6 - 3
Liga 9  07/01/2023   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín CD La Peña B 2 - 6
Liga 13  18/12/2022   19:30
  Pavillón de Pazos
Campito Chapela FS Cadete Gallega 10 - 5
Liga 12  18/12/2022   19:00
  Pavillón O Sequelo
Marín Futsal "B" Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 1 - 3
Liga 13  18/12/2022   17:00
  Pavillón CUVI
ED Vigo 2015 Juvenil División de Honor 0 - 10
Liga 8  18/12/2022   12:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Infantil Campo Lameiro CD 9 - 0
Liga 8  18/12/2022   10:30
  Pavillón A Cañota
Marín Futsal B Alevín 2 - 5
Liga 8  17/12/2022   13:00
  Pavillón de Carril
Salnés Futsal Benjamín 6 - 0
Liga 2  17/12/2022   13:00
  Pavillón IES San Paio
A Quinta de Tui Juvenil B 3 - 0
Liga 14  16/12/2022   20:30
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional A Estrada Futsal 1 - 1
Liga 11  11/12/2022   19:15
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" Celado Concello de Mos 1 - 5
Liga 7  11/12/2022   17:15
  Pavillón Municipal de Bueu
ADFS Bueu Infantil 2 - 1
Liga 12  11/12/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Laguna FS 12 - 2
Liga 7  11/12/2022   12:00
  Pavillón A Seca
ED Poio FS Alevín 3 - 4
Liga 12  11/12/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CEDC Maceda 3 - 7
Liga 13  10/12/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Sala Ourense 4 - 2
Liga 1  10/12/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil B CD Beade 2 - 3
Liga 12  03/12/2022   16:30
  Pavillón Central As Travesas
IES Coruxo 2ª B Nacional 3 - 5
Liga 11  03/12/2022   16:00
  Pabellón La Alamedilla
FS Salamanca Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 4
Liga 11  27/11/2022   16:00
  Pavillón A Cañota
CD La Peña Cadete Gallega 4 - 0
Liga 10  27/11/2022   12:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor ADC Lugo 6 - 1
Fase Previa Liga 7  27/11/2022   10:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil B Treboada FS B 4 - 0
Liga 11  26/11/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Unión Arroyo 4 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2022   16:30
  O Rosal Moaña
AEV Morrazo Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 5 - 5
Liga 6  26/11/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín ADFS Bueu 2 - 20
Liga 6  26/11/2022   12:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Infantil Marín Futsal B 1 - 1
Liga 6  26/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Salnés Futsal B 4 - 4
Liga 9  20/11/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" Arealonga FS Chapela 2 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   12:00
  PM Ángel Nieto
CD River Zamora Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 8
Liga 10  20/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Carballiño FS 3 - 6
Fase Previa Liga 5  20/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Marín Futsal 0 - 16
Fase Previa Liga 5  20/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Marín Futsal D 5 - 1
Fase Previa Liga 6  20/11/2022   10:00
  --
Redondela FS B Juvenil B 1 - 7
Liga 10  19/11/2022   18:30
  Lalo García-Valladolid
CD Universidad de Valladolid 2ª B Nacional 6 - 2
Liga 8  14/11/2022   21:30
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor 5 Coruña 3 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcote
Club Labor Cadete Gallega 4 - 5
Liga 8  12/11/2022   18:00
  Pavillón Valladares
CVC Valladares "B" Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 3 - 4
Liga 9  12/11/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Parrulo FS 6 - 1
Fase Previa Liga 4  12/11/2022   13:00
  Pavillón A Cañota
CD La Peña B Benjamín 9 - 3
Fase Previa Liga 4  12/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón A Cañota
CD La Peña Alevín 3 - 9
Liga 4  12/11/2022   10:00
  Pavillón A Cañota
CD La Peña Infantil 2 - 4
Liga 7  06/11/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" UD Estrada FS 3 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2022   12:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Infantil CED Cotobade 3 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Colegio SEK ED Pescamar 6 - 3
Fase Previa Liga 3  06/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Salnés Futsal 0 - 9
Fase Previa Liga 3  06/11/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Alevín Marín Futsal B 2 - 1
Fase Previa Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Baiña FS Juvenil B 3 - 4
Liga 8  04/11/2022   21:30
  --
O Esteo FS 2ª B Nacional 3 - 5
Liga 7  30/10/2022   16:45
  PM As Traviesas
CD A Paz FS A Cadete Gallega 15 - 4
Liga 6  29/10/2022   20:00
  PM A Seca
CD 7a9 Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 3 - 12
Liga 7  29/10/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Guardo FS 3 - 5
Fase Previa Liga 3  29/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil B CD A Paz FS A 5 - 2
Fase Previa Liga 2  23/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil B SD Pazos de Borbén 1 - 1
Liga 2  23/10/2022   12:30
  Pavillón A Seca
ED Poio Pescamar A Infantil 0 - 6
Liga 6  23/10/2022   11:15
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega A Quinta Tui FS 5 - 3
Fase Previa Liga 2  23/10/2022   10:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Alevín ED Poio Pescamar 3 - 8
Liga 6  22/10/2022   17:00
  Pedro Delgado
CD Segosala 2ª B Nacional 4 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" SD Pazos de Borbén FS 5 - 3
Liga 6  22/10/2022   13:30
  Lalo García-Valladolid
Valladolid Tierno Galván Juvenil División de Honor 10 - 7
Liga 5  16/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD San Cristóbal 2 - 2
Fase Previa Liga 1  16/10/2022   10:30
  Pavillón de Beluso
ADFS Bueu Benjamín 6 - 0
Liga 5  15/10/2022   19:15
  Pavillón IES Beade
CD Beade Cadete Gallega 6 - 6
Liga 4  15/10/2022   18:30
  Pavillón de Cuntis
Vila Termal Cuntis FS Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 1 - 3
Liga 5  15/10/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Juventud Círculo Católico 5 - 4
Fase Previa Liga 1  15/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón de Carril
Salnés Futsal B Alevín 8 - 3
Fase Previa Liga 1  15/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Municipal de Chapela
Campito Chapela FS "B" Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 1  15/10/2022   12:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Infantil Marín Futsal C 4 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2022   11:30
  Municipal Pedra Moa
EDC Celanova Cadete Gallega 9 - 3
Liga 4  08/10/2022   20:00
  Somos Fútbol de Lugo
Ribeira de Piquín Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 6
Liga 4  08/10/2022   19:00
  Municipal de Vilalba
Vilalba FS 2ª B Nacional 4 - 2
Liga 3  08/10/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" Tui Futsal 3 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Tres Columnas 9 - 3
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:00
  Pavillón IES Coruxo
Ies Coruxo FS "B" Leis Pontevedra FS "B" 2 - 6
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega ED Vigo 2015 2 - 5
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Albense FS 1 - 2
Liga 2  25/09/2022   13:00
  Pabellón Municipal Hispánico
Trepalio León Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 6
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:00
  Pavillón O Sequelo
Marín Futsal B Cadete Gallega 2 - 2
Liga 2  24/09/2022   18:30
  Pabellón La Alamedilla
FS Salamanca 2ª B Nacional 7 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Leis Pontevedra FS "B" Campito Chapela FS "B" 1 - 3
Liga 1  18/09/2022   13:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor O Parrulo 4 - 5
Liga 1  18/09/2022   11:00
  Pavillón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Cios Vigo FS B 4 - 6
Liga 1  17/09/2022   17:00
  Pavillón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ribeira FS 3 - 4