<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 10 28/11/2021  17:30
Pavillón Central As Traviesas
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Alevín Gallega 19 - 3
Liga 11 28/11/2021  11:30
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Carballiño FS 2 - 1
Liga 8 27/11/2021  19:30
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega EDC Celanova 0 - 9
Liga 11 27/11/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Cidade de Narón 4 - 5
Liga 10 27/11/2021  12:30
Pabellón Lalo García-Valladolid
Valladolid Juvenil División de Honor 14 - 1
Liga 5 27/11/2021  11:00
Pavillón A Cañota Marín
Club Deportivo La Peña "B" Benjamín 8 - 0
Liga 10 21/11/2021  16:15
Pavillón Central As Traviesas
Cios Vigo Mondariz B Cadete Gallega 1 - 2
Liga 7 21/11/2021  12:30
Pavillón A Marisma Redondela
Redondela FS Infantil Gallega 5 - 3
Liga 4 21/11/2021  11:00
Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín AX Saraiba do Mar "B" 1 - 5
Liga 10 20/11/2021  18:00
Pabellón Municipal El Soto-Saldaña
Guardo FS 2ª B Nacional 4 - 4
Liga 9 20/11/2021  16:30
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Trepalio 2 - 4
Liga 8 14/11/2021  13:00
Municipal de Lugo
ADC Lugo Juvenil División de Honor 5 - 3
Liga 6 14/11/2021  11:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Club Deportivo La Peña 0 - 8
Liga 8 13/11/2021  19:30
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Xuventude Ourense FS 2 - 3
Liga 9 13/11/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Esteo FS 3 - 4
Liga 5 11/11/2021  19:30
Pabellón Coruxo-As Roteas
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Infantil Gallega 3 - 2
Liga 7 07/11/2021  18:30
Pavillón Manuel González Soto-Chapela
Campito Chapela FS Alevín Gallega 11 - 1
Liga 2 07/11/2021  12:00
Pavillón Marcón
EF Cobres Benjamín 2 - 7
Liga 8 06/11/2021  18:15
Pavillón Municipal Pedro Moa
EDC Celanova Cadete Gallega 7 - 0
Liga 8 06/11/2021  17:00
Lugo-Municipal de Lugo
Ribeira FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 4
Liga 7 06/11/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor O Parrulo FS 1 - 2
Liga 1 05/11/2021  12:00
Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín CED Cotobade 8 - 0
Liga 5 30/10/2021  19:15
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega ED Secundino Basalo 0 - 15
Liga 7 30/10/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Universidad Valladolid 4 - 2
Liga 6 24/10/2021  16:00
Pabellón Pista Vermella
Pecheches FS Cadete Gallega 3 - 6
Liga 6 24/10/2021  11:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo 2 - 15
Liga 4 23/10/2021  19:15
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega ADFS Bueu 3 - 4
Liga 6 23/10/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Racing Mieres A 3 - 0
Liga 6 23/10/2021  12:30
Burela
Pescados Rubén Burela Juvenil División de Honor 9 - 6
Liga 5 17/10/2021  11:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega ADFS Bueu 2 - 4
Liga 3 17/10/2021  00:00
--
Cios Vigo Mondariz FS Infantil Gallega 11 - 0
Liga 5 16/10/2021  16:30
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD San Cristóbal 3 - 13
Liga 5 16/10/2021  16:00
Alba de Tormes-Salamanca
Albense FS 2ª B Nacional 5 - 3
Liga 3 10/10/2021  18:00
Pavillón Municipal Oira
Xuventude Ourense FS Alevín Gallega 12 - 3
Liga 4 10/10/2021  12:00
Pavillón Pablo Rodríguez Guede
CEDC Maceda Cadete Gallega 5 - 1
Liga 4 09/10/2021  17:30
Valverde del Majano-Segovia
Valverde Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 2
Liga 4 09/10/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional A Estrada 5 - 2
Liga 2 03/10/2021  12:30
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Carballiño FS 0 - 10
Liga 3 03/10/2021  11:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Club Labor 1 - 6
Liga 2 02/10/2021  19:30
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Campito Chapela FS 0 - 8
Liga 3 02/10/2021  17:30
Pavillón Esteiro
O Parrulo Ferrol FS B 2ª B Nacional 3 - 2
Liga 3 02/10/2021  16:30
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor FS Salamanca 3 - 3
Liga 1 26/09/2021  17:30
Pavillón Municipal A Carballeira
ED Secundino Basalo Alevín Gallega 14 - 2
Liga 1 26/09/2021  16:00
Pavillón Municipal A Marisma-Redondela
Campito Chapela FS Infantil Gallega 10 - 1
Liga 2 25/09/2021  18:30
Paco Chao
Carballiño FS Cadete Gallega 6 - 2
Liga 2 25/09/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ventorrillo FS 2 - 1
Liga 2 25/09/2021  16:30
Ciudad Rodrigo-Salamanca
CD Tres Columnas Juvenil División de Honor 6 - 2
Liga 1 19/09/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Cios Vigo Mondariz B 1 - 2
Liga 1 19/09/2021  12:00
Orense-Paco Paz
Sala Ourense 2ª B Nacional 4 - 3
Liga 1 18/09/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Uv Ventorillo 0 - 7
Copa Galicia 0 11/09/2021  19:30
Pabellón Polideportivo Coruxo
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo FS 2ª B Nacional 5 - 2
Amistoso 0 11/09/2021  12:00
Municipal A Marisma
Redondela FS Juvenil División de Honor 4 - 0
Copa Galicia 0 05/09/2021  19:00
Pabellón Municipal Pazos Borbén
SD Pazos de Borbén 2ª B Nacional 4 - 8
Amistoso 0 04/09/2021  11:00
Marín
Marín Futsal Juvenil División de Honor 2 - 6
Amistoso 0 28/08/2021  18:00
IES BEADE
CD BEADE FS 2ª B Nacional 2 - 7
Amistoso 0 28/08/2021  11:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor ED VIGO2015 7 - 2

Comparte en: