<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11  30/06/2021   18:30
 Antonio Guerra "Guerrita"
C.D. Longueras Alevín "A" 3 - 1
Liga 26  26/06/2021   09:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "B" Alevin "B" 1 - 2
Liga 10  26/06/2021   09:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Martir "A" Alevín "A" 0 - 3
Liga 25  19/06/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. Balos "B" 1 - 0
Liga 16  19/06/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui U. D. Almenara 9 - 0
Liga 9  19/06/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" Estrella C.F. "A" 2 - 2
Liga 15  15/06/2021   21:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Unión Viera B 0 - 1
Liga 24  12/06/2021   11:00
 Anexo Vecindario
U.D. Vecinklubf Alevin "B" 4 - 7
Liga 8  12/06/2021   13:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "A" Alevín "A" 5 - 3
Liga 14  05/06/2021   19:00
 E. M. El Pilar
C. F. Inter del Pilar C. D. Iregui 1 - 2
Liga 7  04/06/2021   18.30
 La Madera
Alevín "A" Unión Carrizal "A" 7 - 1
Liga 13  29/05/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Tablero A 0 - 3
Liga 6  29/05/2021   11:00
 Maspalomas
C.D. Maspalomas "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 0
Liga 29  28/05/2021   00:00
 DESCANSO
DESCANSO Regional 4 - 4
Liga 12  22/05/2021   13:00
 E. M. La Paz
C. D. Peña de la amistad C. D. Iregui 4 - 2
Liga 5  22/05/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Vecinklubf 4 - 3
Liga 12  21/05/2021   21:00
 La Madera
Regional Paseo Comercial Vecindario 0 - 3
Liga 4  15/05/2021   13:00
 Maspalomas
U.D. San Fernando Arenas Alevín "A" 6 - 1
Liga 13  14/03/2021   10:00
 La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras "B" Benjamín "B" 1 - 2
Liga 20  13/03/2021   18:30
 E. M. Guía
C. D. Águilas de Guía C. D. Iregui 3 - 5
Liga 13  13/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Arguineguín "B" 6 - 0
Liga 13  13/03/2021   09:00
 Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 6
Liga 19  06/03/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Cerruda 4 - 0
Liga 12  06/03/2021   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Balos "A" 6 - 3
Liga 12  06/03/2021   11:00
 Balos
U.D. Balos "B" Alevin "B" 4 - 3
Liga 12  06/03/2021   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Balos "B" 1 - 4
Liga 19  05/03/2021   21:00
 Las Crucitas
U.D. Agüimes Regional 4 - 3
Liga 11  09/01/2021   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Agüimes B 3 - 0
Liga 4  09/01/2021   09:00
 Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 0
Liga 10  26/12/2020   19:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Achamán B C. D. Iregui 0 - 2
Liga 9  19/12/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Aregranca 8 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" C.F. Majoreras "A" 3 - 0
Liga 3  19/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" Estrella C.F. "B" 3 - 3
Liga 8  19/12/2020   19:00
 Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 3  18/12/2020   18:00
 Las Palmitas
Estrella C.F. "B" Alevin "B" 2 - 2
Liga 9  17/12/2020   21:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" Regional 1 - 2
Liga 8  12/12/2020   19:00
 E. M. Antonio Afonso Tonono
C. D. Cardones B C. D. Iregui 0 - 6
Liga 2  12/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. San Fernando Arenas "B" 1 - 8
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 Cristobal Herrera
C.D. Ingenio "A" Alevín "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  12/12/2020   09:00
 Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 2
Liga 7  12/12/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil Castillo C.F. 2 - 5
Liga 8  10/12/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Arinaga 6 - 1
Liga 7  05/12/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Universitario B 5 - 2
Liga 1  05/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Alevín "A" CFS La Garita "A" 1 - 2
Liga 1  05/12/2020   11:00
 Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "B" Alevin "B" 7 - 0
Liga 1  05/12/2020   09:00
 La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Doramas "B" 0 - 2
Liga 6  05/12/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Las Longueras "B" 3 - 3
Liga 5  05/12/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.F. Mogan 7 - 1
Liga 7  04/12/2020   21:00
 La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras Regional 3 - 2
Liga 5  28/11/2020   19:00
 Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 4  28/11/2020   15:00
 Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir Cadete 4 - 0
Liga 6  27/11/2020   20:30
 E. M. Las Remudas
C. D. Yoñé C. D. Iregui 0 - 5
Liga 6  26/11/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional C.D. Cerruda 1 - 1
Liga 5  21/11/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Águilas de Guía 5 - 0
Liga 4  21/11/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil U.D. Las Huesas 3 - 2
Liga 3  21/11/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete Castillo C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 5  20/11/2020   21:00
 Maspalomas 3
U.D. Abrisajac Regional 1 - 1
Liga 4  14/11/2020   21:00
 E. M. Vecindario
C. D. Cerruda C. D. Iregui 1 - 0
Liga 3  14/11/2020   11:00
 Maspalomas 3
C.D. Maspalomas "C" Juvenil 1 - 0
Liga 2  14/11/2020   11:00
 La Madera
C.D. Achamán Cadete 0 - 4
Liga 4  12/11/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional U.D. Agüimes 2 - 2
Liga 3  07/11/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. San Mateo 3 - 2
Liga 2  07/11/2020   19:00
 La Madera
Juvenil C.F. Majoreras 5 - 0
Liga 3  06/11/2020   21:00
 Tasarte
U.D. Tasarte Regional 2 - 2
Liga 2  31/10/2020   17:00
 E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Playa Negra 3 - 0
Liga 1  31/10/2020   17:00
 Doctoral
San Pedro Martir Juvenil 0 - 1
Liga 2  29/10/2020   21:00
 La Madera
Regional Jovero Las Rosas 4 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2020   20:30
 E. M. Multiusos
U. D. Almenara C. D. Iregui 1 - 7
Liga 1  07/10/2020   11:00
 La Madera
Cadete C.D. Arguineguín "B" 2 - 1