<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 15 15/06/2021  21:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Unión Viera B 0 - 1
Liga 8 12/06/2021  13:00
Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "A" Alevín "A" 5 - 3
Liga 24 12/06/2021  11:00
Anexo Vecindario
U.D. Vecinklubf Alevin "B" 4 - 7
Liga 14 05/06/2021  19:00
E. M. El Pilar
C. F. Inter del Pilar C. D. Iregui 1 - 2
Liga 7 04/06/2021  18.30
La Madera
Alevín "A" Unión Carrizal "A" 7 - 1
Liga 13 29/05/2021  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Tablero A 0 - 3
Liga 6 29/05/2021  11:00
Maspalomas
C.D. Maspalomas "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 0
Liga 29 28/05/2021  00:00
DESCANSO
DESCANSO Regional 4 - 4
Liga 12 22/05/2021  13:00
E. M. La Paz
C. D. Peña de la amistad C. D. Iregui 4 - 2
Liga 5 22/05/2021  11:00
La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Vecinklubf 4 - 3
Liga 12 21/05/2021  21:00
La Madera
Regional Paseo Comercial Vecindario 0 - 3
Liga 4 15/05/2021  13:00
Maspalomas
U.D. San Fernando Arenas Alevín "A" 6 - 1
Liga 13 14/03/2021  10:00
La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras "B" Benjamín "B" 1 - 2
Liga 20 13/03/2021  18:30
E. M. Guía
C. D. Águilas de Guía C. D. Iregui 3 - 5
Liga 13 13/03/2021  11:00
La Madera
Alevin "B" C.D. Arguineguín "B" 6 - 0
Liga 13 13/03/2021  09:00
Arguineguin
C.D. Arguineguín "A" Alevín "A" 4 - 6
Liga 19 06/03/2021  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Cerruda 4 - 0
Liga 12 06/03/2021  11:00
Balos
U.D. Balos "B" Alevin "B" 4 - 3
Liga 12 06/03/2021  11:00
La Madera
Alevín "A" U.D. Balos "A" 6 - 3
Liga 12 06/03/2021  09:00
La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Balos "B" 1 - 4
Liga 19 05/03/2021  21:00
Las Crucitas
U.D. Agüimes Regional 4 - 3
Liga 11 09/01/2021  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. F. Agüimes B 3 - 0
Liga 4 09/01/2021  09:00
Maspalomas B
C.D. Maspalomas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 0
Liga 10 26/12/2020  19:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Achamán B C. D. Iregui 0 - 2
Liga 8 19/12/2020  19:00
Vecindario
C.D. Cerruda Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 9 19/12/2020  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Aregranca 8 - 0
Liga 3 19/12/2020  11:00
La Madera
Alevín "A" C.F. Majoreras "A" 3 - 0
Liga 3 19/12/2020  09:00
La Madera
Benjamín "B" Estrella C.F. "B" 3 - 3
Liga 3 18/12/2020  18:00
Las Palmitas
Estrella C.F. "B" Alevin "B" 2 - 2
Liga 9 17/12/2020  21:00
Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir "B" Regional 1 - 2
Liga 7 12/12/2020  19:00
La Madera
Juvenil Castillo C.F. 2 - 5
Liga 8 12/12/2020  19:00
E. M. Antonio Afonso Tonono
C. D. Cardones B C. D. Iregui 0 - 6
Liga 2 12/12/2020  11:00
La Madera
Alevin "B" U.D. San Fernando Arenas "B" 1 - 8
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
Las Huesas
U.D. Las Huesas "B" Benjamín "B" 7 - 2
Liga 2 12/12/2020  09:00
Cristobal Herrera
C.D. Ingenio "A" Alevín "A" 3 - 0
Liga 8 10/12/2020  21:00
La Madera
Regional C.D. Arinaga 6 - 1
Liga 6 05/12/2020  19:00
La Madera
Juvenil C.D. Las Longueras "B" 3 - 3
Liga 7 05/12/2020  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Universitario B 5 - 2
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
La Madera
Alevín "A" CFS La Garita "A" 1 - 2
Liga 1 05/12/2020  11:00
Cruce de Arinaga
C.D. Doramas "B" Alevin "B" 7 - 0
Liga 5 05/12/2020  11:00
La Madera
Cadete C.F. Mogan 7 - 1
Liga 1 05/12/2020  09:00
La Madera
Benjamín "B" C.D. Doramas "B" 0 - 2
Liga 7 04/12/2020  21:00
La Capellanía
C.F. Las Majoreras Regional 3 - 2
Liga 5 28/11/2020  19:00
Eleuterio Valerón
C.D. Tablero Juvenil 2 - 1
Liga 4 28/11/2020  15:00
Doctoral
C.D. San Pedro Mártir Cadete 4 - 0
Liga 6 27/11/2020  20:30
E. M. Las Remudas
C. D. Yoñé C. D. Iregui 0 - 5
Liga 6 26/11/2020  21:00
La Madera
Regional C.D. Cerruda 1 - 1
Liga 4 21/11/2020  19:00
La Madera
Juvenil U.D. Las Huesas 3 - 2
Liga 5 21/11/2020  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Águilas de Guía 5 - 0
Liga 3 21/11/2020  11:00
La Madera
Cadete Castillo C.F. 1 - 0
Liga 5 20/11/2020  21:00
Maspalomas 3
U.D. Abrisajac Regional 1 - 1
Liga 4 14/11/2020  21:00
E. M. Vecindario
C. D. Cerruda C. D. Iregui 1 - 0
Liga 2 14/11/2020  11:00
La Madera
C.D. Achamán Cadete 0 - 4
Liga 3 14/11/2020  11:00
Maspalomas 3
C.D. Maspalomas "C" Juvenil 1 - 0
Liga 4 12/11/2020  21:00
La Madera
Regional U.D. Agüimes 2 - 2
Liga 2 07/11/2020  19:00
La Madera
Juvenil C.F. Majoreras 5 - 0
Liga 3 07/11/2020  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. San Mateo 3 - 2
Liga 3 06/11/2020  21:00
Tasarte
U.D. Tasarte Regional 2 - 2
Liga 1 31/10/2020  17:00
Doctoral
San Pedro Martir Juvenil 0 - 1
Liga 2 31/10/2020  17:00
E. M. La Madera
C. D. Iregui C. D. Playa Negra 3 - 0
Liga 2 29/10/2020  21:00
La Madera
Regional Jovero Las Rosas 4 - 1
Liga 1 23/10/2020  20:30
E. M. Multiusos
U. D. Almenara C. D. Iregui 1 - 7
Liga 1 07/10/2020  11:00
La Madera
Cadete C.D. Arguineguín "B" 2 - 1

Comparte en: