<%=Club.Nombre %>

Ultims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Liga 19  08/03/2020   17:30
 Municipal Les Comes
JUVENIL A CF Base Marc Bartra 2 - 0
Liga 18  08/03/2020   15:30
 LES COMES IGUALADA
CADET D VILANOVA I LA GELTRU CF. D 1 - 1
Liga 19  08/03/2020   13:15
 Municipal Les Comes
INFANTIL B CF Blanca Subur 2 - 1
Liga 19  08/03/2020   12:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F FUNDACIÓ UE CORNELLÀ, K 5 - 4
Liga 19  08/03/2020   11:00
 Les Franqueses del Vallès
Llerona ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ 1 - 0
Liga 20  08/03/2020   11:00
 MPAL. BARRI CENTRE (SANT JOAN DESPÍ)
UE SANT JOAN DESPÍ ALEVÍ A 1 - 10
Liga 19  08/03/2020   10:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMI C Sporting Gava 5 - 2
Liga 19  08/03/2020   10:00
 Mpal. Can Jofresa
UFB Jabac Terrassa "C" BENJAMÍ B 5 - 0
Liga 18  07/03/2020   19:45
 Vilanova del Camí
Anoia CADET JUVENIL FEM B 0 - 3
Liga 18  07/03/2020   19:00
 Palleja
Palleja JUVENIL C 3 - 3
Liga 19  07/03/2020   13:30
 Igualada
CADETE C Can Vidalet 2 - 0
Liga 20  07/03/2020   13.30
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CE FIF LLEIDA A 2 - 1
Liga 18  07/03/2020   12:15
 Les Comes Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ B Masquefa 6 - 0
Liga 18  07/03/2020   12:15
 Les Comes Igualada
ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ Marianao Poblet 18 - 0
Liga 19  07/03/2020   12:00
 ST. MARGARIDA MONTBUI
SANT MAURO A CADET B 2 - 2
Liga 20  07/03/2020   11:30
 Les Comes Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM A Sant Gabriel 2 - 3
Liga 19  07/03/2020   11:00
 Sant Joan Despí
Levante Las Planas INFANTIL FEMENÍ A 2 - 1
Liga 18  07/03/2020   09:15
 Les Comes
PREBENJAMÍ A C.E. ANOIA 3 - 0
Liga 19  01/03/2020   16:00
 Sant Joan Despí
Levante Las Planas CADET JUVENIL FEM A 1 - 2
Liga 18  01/03/2020   16:00
 IGUALADA
CADET B CASTELLDEFELS C 1 - 5
Liga 19  01/03/2020   12:30
 Les Comes Igualada
1R EQUIP FEMENÍ Toppfotball Mallorca 17 - 0
Liga 19  01/03/2020   11:40
 Cerdanyola
Cerdanyola BENJAMÍN A 2 - 2
Liga 18  01/03/2020   11:00
 Les Comes Igualada
ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ Levante Las Planas 2 - 1
Liga 18  01/03/2020   10:30
 Mpal. Can Titó
ANOIA CE, B BENJAMÍ F 10 - 1
Liga 17  01/03/2020   10:00
 Òdena
Òdena INFANTIL FEMENÍ B 1 - 3
Liga 18  29/02/2020   20:00
 Santfeliuen
Santfeliuen CADETE C 3 - 4
Liga 17  29/02/2020   20:00
 Igualada
JUVENIL C Sant Vicenc Horts 8 - 3
Liga 17  29/02/2020   20:00
 Les Comes Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM B Òdena 10 - 0
Liga 17  29/02/2020   19:15
 Odena
Odena JUVENIL B 3 - 3
Liga 18  29/02/2020   16:30
 Municipal Can Torelló
Escola Futbol Gavà JUVENIL A 2 - 0
Liga 18  29/02/2020   15:00
 Municipal de Vilafranca del Penedès
Fundació Atletic Vilafranca INFANTIL B 3 - 0
Liga 18  29/02/2020   13:30
 Mpal. Les Comes (B)
BENJAMÍ B CE Sabadell FC "B" 1 - 5
Liga 18  29/02/2020   13:15
 Les Comes Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ A Viladecans 1 - 1
Liga 18  29/02/2020   12:45
 Sant Andreu B
Sant Andreu de la Barca BENJAMI C 1 - 4
Liga 17  29/02/2020   12:15
 Cornellà de Llobregat
Fontsanta Fatjó ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ 0 - 6
Liga 17  29/02/2020   12:00
 MPAL SANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTBUI
SAN MAURO INFANTIL D 2 - 1
Liga 17  29/02/2020   11:40
 Cubelles
C.F. CUBELLES PREBENJAMÍ A 2 - 5
Liga 19  29/02/2020   10:00
 LES COMES (IGUALADA)
ALEVÍ A UE SANT ANDREU 5 - 3
Liga 17  29/02/2020   09:30
 MPAL. DE SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT U.E. A CADET D 1 - 4
Liga 19  28/02/2020   15.15
 MPAL. LA BÓBILA
FC CERDANYOLA VALLES A INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 17  19/02/2020   19:00
 Les Comes Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ A Sant Gabriel 1 - 2
Liga 17  16/02/2020   16:15
 Tarragona
Tecnifutbol Tarragona ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ 2 - 6
Liga 16  16/02/2020   15:30
 LES COMES IGUALADA
CADET D GELIDA C.F.A. 4 - 6
Liga 17  16/02/2020   15:15
 Municipal de Sant Just Desvern
FC Atletic Sant Just INFANTIL B 1 - 1
Liga 17  16/02/2020   14:45
 ST. JOAN D'ESPI
ST. JOAN D'ESPI CADET B 3 - 3
Liga 17  16/02/2020   13:15
 Gimnàstic Parc
Gimnàstic Manresa "D" BENJAMÍ B 4 - 3
Liga 17  16/02/2020   13:15
 SANT JUST DESVERN
ATLETIC SANT JUST BENJAMÍ E 1 - 3
Liga 16  16/02/2020   12:30
 Les Comes Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ B La Torre Claramunt 9 - 0
Liga 16  16/02/2020   12:00
 Torrelles
Torrelles JUVENIL C 3 - 6
Liga 17  16/02/2020   12:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS AF, A 1 - 1
Liga 16  16/02/2020   11:30
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D CALAF 4 - 1
Liga 18  16/02/2020   10:30
 Igualada
BENJAMÍN A Ef. Gavà 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  16/02/2020   10:15
 Santa Margarida de Montbui
San Mauro ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ 5 - 1
Liga 16  16/02/2020   10.00
 CAN TITÓ
ANOIA "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 3 - 0
Liga 16  16/02/2020   09:00
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A A.E. PIERA 19 - 0
Liga 16  15/02/2020   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B San Mauro 3 - 1
Liga 17  15/02/2020   20:00
 Estadi Parc del Garraf
CF Vilanova Geltru JUVENIL A 2 - 1
Liga 16  15/02/2020   16:20
 Calafell
Calafell CADET JUVENIL FEM B 0 - 3
Liga 17  15/02/2020   13:30
 Igualada
CADETE C Pa. Blaugrana 6 - 1
Liga 18  15/02/2020   13:15
 Les Comes Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM A Santa Susanna 7 - 2
Liga 17  15/02/2020   12:30
 Les Comes
BENJAMI C CE Ribes 12 - 1
Liga 17  15/02/2020   12:00
 SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS
Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT ALEVÍ B 5 - 1
Liga 16  15/02/2020   11:00
 Camp de Futbol Municipal de Calaf
Unió Esportiva Calaf BENJAMÍ H 1 - 4
Liga 18  15/02/2020   11.15
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A UE BORDETA DE LLEIDA 2 - 0
Liga 18  15/02/2020   10:30
 CAMP FUTBOL ZEM CAN TORELLÓ
E.F. GAVÀ ALEVÍ A 1 - 4
Liga 17  11/02/2020   19:15
 Barcelona
F.C Barcelona BENJAMÍN A 13 - 0
Liga 16  09/02/2020   16:00
 Piera
Piera CADETE C 1 - 0
Liga 15  09/02/2020   16:00
 Molins de Rei
Molins de Rei JUVENIL C 11 - 0
Liga 15  09/02/2020   16:00
 LES COMES IGUALADA
CADET D PENEDES-ESPIRALL B 6 - 0
Liga 16  09/02/2020   13:15
 IGUALADA
CADET B RIBES A 1 - 1
Liga 18  09/02/2020   12:00
 Sant Pere Pescador
Sant Pere Pescador 1R EQUIP FEMENÍ 2 - 4
Liga 15  09/02/2020   11:45
 Cornellà de Llobregat
Fontsanta Fatjó CADET JUVENIL FEM B 0 - 6
Liga 16  09/02/2020   11:30
 Les Comes Igualada
ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ Fontsanta Fatjó 2 - 5
Liga 16  09/02/2020   11:30
 Municipal Les Comes
INFANTIL B CF Base Marc Bartra 1 - 3
Liga 16  09/02/2020   10:00
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU 3 - 0
Liga 15  09/02/2020   10:00
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A F.C. LES CABANYES 6 - 1
Liga 16  09/02/2020   10:00
 IGUALADA
BENJAMÍ E SANT JOAN DESPI 0 - 10
Liga 15  08/02/2020   9:30
 Camp de Futbol Mpal de Sant Pau d'Ordal
Subirats Unió Esportiva BENJAMÍ H 4 - 4
Liga 15  08/02/2020   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Masquefa 1 - 4
Liga 17  08/02/2020   15:15
 LA TEIXONERA (BARCELONA)
DAMM C.F. ALEVÍ A 5 - 2
Liga 15  08/02/2020   13:30
 Sant Cugat del Vallès
Sant Cugat ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ 0 - 4
Liga 17  08/02/2020   13:00
 Les Comes Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM A Penya Blanc-i-Blava La Roca 2 - 1
Liga 16  08/02/2020   13:00
 CE Europa
CE Europa BENJAMI C 1 - 3
Liga 16  08/02/2020   12:15
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B Cerdanyola Vallès "B" 5 - 3
Liga 15  08/02/2020   11:30
 Santa Margarida i els Monjos
Mas Catarro INFANTIL FEMENÍ B 2 - 0
Liga 16  08/02/2020   11:30
 Mpal. St Esteve Sesrovires
ST ESTEVE SESROVIRES, FC, A BENJAMÍ F 1 - 5
Liga 16  08/02/2020   11:00
 Tarragona
Tecnifutbol Tarragona INFANTIL FEMENÍ A 5 - 1
Liga 16  08/02/2020   11:00
 Municipal Les Comes
JUVENIL A UE Sitges 1 - 2
Liga 17  08/02/2020   10.45
 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. OLÍMPIA
CE SABADELL FC A INFANTIL A 1 - 3
Liga 15  08/02/2020   10.30
 HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA
HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA "A" PREBENJAMÍ B 1 - 12
Liga 15  08/02/2020   09:15
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D ODENA 0 - 3
Liga 14  02/02/2020   9:30
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Unión Deportiva San Mauro 6 - 1
Liga 15  02/02/2020   18:15
 Cornella
Cornella CADETE C 4 - 3
Liga 16  02/02/2020   16:00
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
CADET A RUBI, U.E.,A 6 - 1
Liga 16  02/02/2020   16:00
 Sabadell
Mercantil CADET JUVENIL FEM A 4 - 2
Liga 15  02/02/2020   13:30
 Municipal Les Comes
INFANTIL B AF Sant Vicenç dels Horts 2004 3 - 5
Liga 15  02/02/2020   12:30
 IGUALADA
BENJAMÍ E SPORTING GAVA 10 - 5
Liga 14  02/02/2020   12:15
 EST. MPAL. STA MARGARIDA I ELS MONJOS
MAS CATARRO PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 5
Liga 17  02/02/2020   12:00
 Palma de Mallorca
Baleares 1R EQUIP FEMENÍ 2 - 2
Liga 14  02/02/2020   11:30
 Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ B Atlètic Valls 5 - 0
Liga 14  02/02/2020   11:00
 Les Comes Igualada
ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ Barberà del Vallès 23 - 0
Liga 14  02/02/2020   10:30
 MUNICIPAL DE LES GARRIGUES, CALAF
CALAF, U.D.A CADET D 4 - 0
Liga 15  02/02/2020   10:30
 Sabadell
Sabadell INFANTIL FEMENÍ A 2 - 3
Liga 16  02/02/2020   10:00
 Igualada
BENJAMÍN A Santfeliuenc 4 - 3
Liga 15  02/02/2020   10:00
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B ESCOLA F. BARBERA ANDALUCIA,A 2 - 2
Liga 14  01/02/2020   9.15
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B MAS CATARRO "B" 6 - 1
Liga 14  01/02/2020   20:00
 Igualada
JUVENIL C Olesa 2 - 7
Liga 14  01/02/2020   18:15
 Les Comes Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM B Mon Femení Sant Adrià 1 - 0
Liga 15  01/02/2020   15:15
 IGUALADA
CADET B MAS CATARRO 6 - 0
Liga 14  01/02/2020   13:30
 Vilanova del Camí
Anoia JUVENIL B 0 - 5
Liga 16  01/02/2020   13.30
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CA NATACIO TERRASSA A 3 - 2
Liga 15  01/02/2020   12:00
 Les Comes Igualada
ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ Mon Femení Terrassa 0 - 3
Liga 15  01/02/2020   12:00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D RIBES, C.D.,A 11 - 0
Liga 15  01/02/2020   11:30
 Municipal Les Comes
JUVENIL A FC Santboià 3 - 0
Liga 15  01/02/2020   10:30
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B St.Quirze del Vallès "A" 2 - 4
Liga 15  01/02/2020   10:30
 Mpal. Falguera
Pª REC SANT FELIU LLOBREGAT, A BENJAMÍ F 2 - 0
Liga 15  01/02/2020   10:15
 El Prat de Llobregat
Terlenka Barcelonista A BENJAMI C 2 - 4
Liga 16  01/02/2020   10:00
 LES COMES (IGUALADA)
ALEVÍ A TERLENKA BARCELONISTA 7 - 0
Liga 15  01/02/2020   -
 --
ALEVÍ F FE ATLETIC VILAFRANCA 15 - 0
Liga 13  26/01/2020   15:30
 LES COMES IGUALADA
CADET D ANOIA C.E. B 1 - 1
Liga 15  26/01/2020   13:45
 Igualada
BENJAMÍN A Joanenc 2 - 1
Liga 14  26/01/2020   13:00
 HOSPITALET
HOSPITALET CENTRE ESPORTS, D BENJAMÍ E 3 - 1
Liga 16  26/01/2020   12:30
 Igualada
1R EQUIP FEMENÍ Pardinyes 1 - 3
Liga 15  26/01/2020   12:15
 LES COMES (IGUALADA)
ALEVÍ A FUND. ESPORTIVA CORNELLÀ 0 - 2
Liga 14  26/01/2020   12:00
 SITGES
BLANCA SUBUR A CADET B 6 - 3
Liga 14  26/01/2020   12:00
 Igualada
INFANTIL FEMENÍ A Martorell 6 - 1
Liga 14  26/01/2020   10:30
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F INCRESA ATLETICO CF, A 6 - 0
Liga 14  26/01/2020   10:00
 MANRESA
MANRESA, C.E.,B ALEVÍ B 6 - 4
Liga 13  26/01/2020   10:00
 Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM B Levante Las Planas 4 - 0
Liga 14  26/01/2020   10:00
 Viladecans
Viladecans ALEVÍ A FEMENÍ 2 - 4
Liga 13  26/01/2020   10:00
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A P. Jove Les Roquetes 8 - 0
Liga 13  26/01/2020   09:00
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D LA LOBLA CLARAMUNT 5 - 0
Liga 14  26/01/2020   -
 --
CASTELLDEFELS UE ALEVÍ F 4 - 1
Liga 13  25/01/2020   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Base Vilanova i la Geltrú 4 - 1
Liga 14  25/01/2020   19:00
 Municipal de Santa Margarida
UD San Mauro JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Liga 13  25/01/2020   18:15
 ABRERA
ABRERA JUVENIL C 1 - 1
Liga 14  25/01/2020   13:30
 ESTADI MPAL. LA SORT
ODENA, C.E.,A ALEVÍ D 0 - 9
Liga 15  25/01/2020   13.15
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CF MOLLERUSSA A 6 - 1
Liga 13  25/01/2020   12:30
 Sant Cugat del Vallès
Junior ALEVÍ B FEMENÍ 2 - 2
Liga 13  25/01/2020   12:15
 Municipal Aiguadolç
Unió Esportiva Sitges BENJAMÍ H 0 - 6
Liga 13  25/01/2020   12:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G VILANOVA GELTRU C.F., G 2 - 9
Liga 14  25/01/2020   12:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMI C Blanca Subur A 2 - 1
Liga 14  25/01/2020   12:00
 Municipal La Triola
UE Sant Sadurni INFANTIL B 3 - 3
Liga 15  25/01/2020   11:00
 Igualada
CADET JUVENIL FEM A Espanyol 0 - 2
Liga 13  25/01/2020   11.30
 STA COLOMA
SANTA COLOMA QUERALT "A" PREBENJAMÍ B 3 - 3
Liga 14  25/01/2020   10:00
 Camp futbol Mpal. Polinyà
Polinya, At., "A" BENJAMÍ B 3 - 0
Liga 13  25/01/2020   10:00
 El Morell
Morell INFANTIL FEMENÍ B 1 - 4
Liga 14  25/01/2020   09:00
 Igualada
CADETE C Gava 4 - 1
Liga 13  19/01/2020   17:00
 Municipal Les Comes
JUVENIL A CF Cubelles 3 - 1
Liga 12  19/01/2020   16:00
 MPAL PIERA
PIERA INFANTIL D 1 - 5
Liga 14  19/01/2020   13:30
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CAN JOFRESA (TERRASSA)
UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA ALEVÍ A 1 - 3
Liga 13  19/01/2020   13:30
 Municipal Les Comes
INFANTIL B UD San Mauro 1 - 2
Liga 12  19/01/2020   13:00
 Igualada (Les Comes)
ATENEU IGUALADÍ S.E.F. A CADET D 2 - 3
Liga 14  19/01/2020   13.00
 Cornellà
UE. Cornellà BENJAMÍN A 6 - 1
Liga 13  19/01/2020   12:00
 Ciutat Esportiva Joan Gamper
F.C. BARCELONA BENJAMI C 7 - 0
Liga 12  19/01/2020   11:30
 Igualada
JUVENIL C Agora Masia Bach 3 - 2
Liga 12  19/01/2020   10:45
 Estadi Zem Vilafranca
FUNDACIO ATLETIC VILAFRANCA PREBENJAMÍ A 2 - 1
Liga 13  19/01/2020   10:00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D ATLETIC SANT JUST . F. C. ,D 4 - 2
Liga 12  19/01/2020   09.15
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B MASQUEFA "A" 1 - 3
Liga 12  18/01/2020   16:15
 Santa Margarida i els Monjos
Mas Catarro JUVENIL B 1 - 2
Liga 13  18/01/2020   13:15
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA 1 - 2
Liga 13  18/01/2020   13:00
 Municipal Les Comes (camp b)
BENJAMÍ B Juventud 25 Septiembre "A" 3 - 2
Liga 13  18/01/2020   11:15
 IGUALADA
CADET B MARTORELL B 2 - 2
Liga 14  18/01/2020   11.15
 ZEM ST. JOAN VILATORRADA
FC JOANENC A INFANTIL A 1 - 6
Liga 13  18/01/2020   10:30
 Torrent De Llops
MARTORELL AE, B BENJAMÍ F 6 - 1
Liga 13  18/01/2020   10:00
 Martorell
Martorell CADETE C 3 - 1
Liga 13  18/01/2020   -
 --
ALEVÍ F FONTSANTA FATJÓ 2 - 6
Liga 12  12/01/2020   9:30
 Les Comes, Igualada
BENJAMI C Atletic Sant Just 2 - 1
Liga 11  12/01/2020   9:30
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G PIERA, A.E.,B 1 - 5
Liga 11  12/01/2020   16:15
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D FATIMA 4 - 1
Liga 12  12/01/2020   11:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F FC BARCELONA, E 2 - 2
Liga 11  12/01/2020   11:00
 Estadi Les Comes
PREBENJAMÍ A BASE OLERDOLA 8 - 1
Liga 11  12/01/2020   10.15
 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
CUBELLES "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 4 - 2
Liga 12  12/01/2020   -
 --
FC BARCELONA ALEVÍ F 3 - 3
Liga 11  11/01/2020   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Ateneu Igualadí 8 - 0
Liga 12  11/01/2020   17:30
 Municipal Bosc de Plaça
CD Ribes JUVENIL A 5 - 0
Liga 12  11/01/2020   13:45
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C Fontsanta Fatjó 2 - 0
Liga 12  11/01/2020   13:00
 Nou Municipal de Cornellà
FUE Cornellà INFANTIL B 2 - 2
Liga 12  11/01/2020   13:00
 Sant Jaume dels Domenys
BASE MARC BARTRA A CADET B 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/01/2020   13.30
 Igualada
INFANTIL A FUNDACIÓ TERRASSA FC 1906 2 - 1
Liga 12  11/01/2020   11:45
 CAMP DE FUTBOL ZEM CAN TORELLÓ
ESCOLA F. GAVA, C.,H ALEVÍ D 2 - 4
Liga 12  11/01/2020   11:30
 MANRESA
JOANENC, F.C.,A ALEVÍ B 4 - 1
Liga 12  11/01/2020   10:45
 Camp futbol Junior (Sant Cugat)
FC Junior A BENJAMÍ B 2 - 3
Liga 11  11/01/2020   10:00
 Odena
CE Odena ALEVÍ H 3 - 2
Liga 11  22/12/2019   9:45
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D ANOIA , C.E.,A 10 - 1
Liga 11  22/12/2019   13:00
 Municipal Les Comes (camp bB)
BENJAMÍ B Fundació Terrasa FC 1906 "A" 3 - 5
Liga 10  22/12/2019   12:00
 Camp de Futbol Municipal Josep Pons
Cubelles Club de Futbol BENJAMÍ H 1 - 5
Liga 11  22/12/2019   11:30
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B SANT CUGAT FUTBOL CLUB ,D 2 - 3
Liga 10  22/12/2019   10:00
 SANTA MARGARIDA DE MOMTBUI
U.D. SAN MAURO PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 6
Liga 10  22/12/2019   09.25
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B SAN MAURO "B" 5 - 0
Liga 11  22/12/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F CORBERA CF 4 - 3
Liga 10  21/12/2019   9:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA, C.F., A 0 - 2
Liga 10  21/12/2019   12:45
 Sant Pau D'Ordal
Subirats JUVENIL B 0 - 2
Liga 12  21/12/2019   11.30
 GIMNASTIC PARC
CLUB GIMNASTIC MANRESA INFANTIL A 2 - 3
Liga 11  21/12/2019   10:15
 Vallirana
Pª BLAUGRANA VALLIRANA, B BENJAMÍ F 0 - 13
Liga 9  15/12/2019   9:45
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Capellades Club de Futbol 9 - 1
Liga 10  15/12/2019   13:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F ABRERA AE, A 3 - 2
Liga 9  15/12/2019   12:30
 ZEM DE VILAFRANCA
VILAFRANCA INFANTIL D 1 - 5
Liga 10  15/12/2019   11:15
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C Corbera CF 4 - 3
Liga 10  15/12/2019   10:00
 CEM Sant Oleguer
Escola Sabadell "A" BENJAMÍ B 4 - 4
Liga 9  15/12/2019   09:45
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A U.E. SANT SADURNI 4 - 1
Liga 10  15/12/2019   -
 --
CORNELLA ALEVÍ F 4 - 6
Liga 9  14/12/2019   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Santa Coloma de Queralt 0 - 2
Liga 10  14/12/2019   13:15
 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. D'AIGUADOLÇ
SITGES, U.E.,A ALEVÍ D 2 - 7
Liga 11  14/12/2019   11.30
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CF VIC RIUPRIMER REFO B 3 - 0
Liga 10  14/12/2019   10:30
 CASTELLAR DEL VALLÈS
CASTELLAR, UNIO ESPORTIVA,A ALEVÍ B 4 - 6
Liga 9  14/12/2019   10:20
 Josep Pons i Ventura
CUBELLES, C.F.,F BENJAMÍ G 1 - 0
Liga 9  14/12/2019   10.30
 LES CABANYES
LES CABANYES "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 1 - 6
Liga 8  01/12/2019   9:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G CAPELLADES, C.F.,A 4 - 8
Liga 10  01/12/2019   12.00
 CAMP FUTBOL CLUB MERCANTIL
CE MERCANTIL B INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  01/12/2019   11:00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D CUBELLES, C.F.,A 4 - 4
Liga 9  01/12/2019   11:00
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B BERGA, C.E.,A 1 - 5
Liga 9  01/12/2019   10:30
 Mpal Sant Just Desvern
Atletic Sant Just FC INFANTIL C 0 - 0
Liga 9  01/12/2019   10:30
 Can Salvi
SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA, B BENJAMÍ F 0 - 1
Liga 8  01/12/2019   09:15
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D ANOIA 2 - 1
Liga 8  01/12/2019   09.15
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B ATLÈTIC VILAFRANCA "B" 5 - 3
Liga 8  30/11/2019   12:30
 VILANOVA I LA GELTRU
C.F. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU PREBENJAMÍ A 2 - 3
Liga 8  30/11/2019   12:00
 Sant Quintí de Mediona
Quintinenc JUVENIL B 1 - 5
Liga 9  30/11/2019   10:45
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B Sant Cugat "C" 1 - 4
Liga 8  30/11/2019   10:00
 Camp de futbol Municipal de Sant Llorenç
Hortonenc BENJAMÍ H 5 - 3
Liga 9  30/11/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F CUBELLES CF 1 - 7
Liga 8  24/11/2019   13:45
 ZEM del Congost
CE Manresa "B" BENJAMÍ B 5 - 2
Liga 8  24/11/2019   13:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F PALLEJÀ CF, A 1 - 6
Liga 8  24/11/2019   11:30
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C Sant Joan d'Espi UE 6 - 1
Liga 7  24/11/2019   11:00
 Pas Blau
LA POBLA CLARAMUNT, C.F.,A BENJAMÍ G 1 - 10
Liga 8  24/11/2019   10:30
 SABADELL
SABADELL F.C., C.E.,B ALEVÍ B 5 - 2
Liga 7  24/11/2019   10:00
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A U.E. SITGES 0 - 2
Liga 7  24/11/2019   09:00
 CEM PARC DEL GARRAF
VILANOVA GELTRU INFANTIL D 5 - 2
Liga 8  23/11/2019   9:45
 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. DE SANT PERE DE RIU
RIUDEBITLLES, C.D.,A ALEVÍ D 2 - 8
Liga 7  23/11/2019   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B La Pobla de Claramunt 4 - 0
Liga 8  23/11/2019   13:30
 --
SANT ILDEFONS UE ALEVÍ F 2 - 5
Liga 9  23/11/2019   13.15
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A UNIO F. BASE JABAC I TERRASSA 6 - 0
Liga 7  23/11/2019   12:15
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Fundació Atlètic Vilafranca 7 - 0
Liga 7  23/11/2019   11.04
 ELS MONJOS
MAS CATARRO "C" PREBENJAMÍ B 1 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2019   18:00
 Municipal Les Comes
Ateneu Igualadí BENJAMÍ H 3 - 6
Liga 7  17/11/2019   9:15
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D PIERA, A.E.,A 5 - 5
Liga 6  17/11/2019   13:30
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D BASE OLERDOLA 4 - 1
Liga 7  17/11/2019   12:45
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B NATACIO TERRASSA, C,A 7 - 3
Liga 7  17/11/2019   12:00
 Mpal Les Grases
Santfeliuenc FC INFANTIL C 0 - 2
Liga 7  17/11/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F MARTORELL ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA 1 - 4
Liga 6  16/11/2019   13.30
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B CALAF "A" 1 - 6
Liga 6  16/11/2019   12:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G FATIMA, F.C.,A 10 - 0
Liga 8  16/11/2019   12.30
 ESTADI MPAL. LA DEVESA
UE RAPITENCA A INFANTIL A 0 - 5
Liga 7  16/11/2019   10:45
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B Sabadell Nord "A" 5 - 1
Liga 7  16/11/2019   10:30
 Josep Raich
MOLINS DE REI CF, A BENJAMÍ F 3 - 1
Liga 6  16/11/2019   10:08
 EST. MPAL. LA SORT
C.E. ODENA PREBENJAMÍ A 1 - 9
Liga 6  16/11/2019   10:00
 Municipal La Sort
Òdena BENJAMÍ H 3 - 11
Liga 6  10/11/2019   12:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F EF OLESA 87, A 3 - 2
Liga 5  10/11/2019   10:30
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Pobla de Claramunt 4 - 2
Liga 6  10/11/2019   10:10
 RUBÍ
JUVENTUD 25 DE SEPTIEMBRE,A ALEVÍ B 3 - 5
Liga 5  10/11/2019   09:15
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A C.F. LA GRANADA 5 - 0
Liga 6  10/11/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F VINYETS MOLI-VELL 3 - 0
Liga 6  09/11/2019   16:00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D VILANOVA GELTRU C.F.,B 7 - 2
Liga 5  09/11/2019   14:30
 Hostalets de Pierola
Hostalets de Pierola JUVENIL B 2 - 2
Liga 6  09/11/2019   13:50
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C Penya Blaugrana Vallirana 3 - 2
Liga 7  09/11/2019   13.15
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CF LLEIDA ESP. TERRAFERMA A 2 - 0
Liga 6  09/11/2019   11:15
 Camp futbol CNTerrassa
Natació Terrassa "A" BENJAMÍ B 5 - 5
Liga 5  09/11/2019   10:02
 La Sort
ODENA, C.E.,B BENJAMÍ G 1 - 3
Liga 5  09/11/2019   10.45
 ANNEX ALUMNES OBRERS
VILANOVA "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 3 - 2
Liga 4  03/11/2019   13:15
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D ATANEU 0 - 0
Liga 4  03/11/2019   12:15
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A BASE MARC BARTRA 5 - 0
Liga 5  03/11/2019   11:30
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B Can Rull Romulo Tronchoni "B" 5 - 1
Liga 5  03/11/2019   -
 --
PB VALLIRANA ALEVÍ F 2 - 3
Liga 4  02/11/2019   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Capellades 6 - 1
Liga 4  02/11/2019   12:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G ATANEU IGULADI, S.E.F.,A 2 - 6
Liga 5  02/11/2019   12:10
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B JUNIOR,C.F.,A 5 - 12
Liga 5  02/11/2019   12:00
 Camp futbol Cem Tor
Martorell AE INFANTIL C 1 - 4
Liga 5  02/11/2019   12:00
 ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
FUNDACIO E. ATLETIC VILAFRANCA ALEVÍ D 3 - 1
Liga 6  02/11/2019   11.30
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A UE SANT JOAN DESPI A 4 - 0
Liga 5  02/11/2019   10:30
 Les Grases
SANTFELIUENC FC, C BENJAMÍ F 2 - 12
Liga 4  02/11/2019   09.00
 LA GRANADA
LA GRANADA "B" PREBENJAMÍ B 1 - 2
Liga 4  27/10/2019   14:00
 Cornellà de Llobregat
FUNDACIÓ UE CORNELLÀ, K BENJAMÍ F 0 - 5
Liga 3  27/10/2019   10:00
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Vilanova i la Geltrú 7 - 2
Liga 3  27/10/2019   09.30
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B RIUDEBITLLES "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  27/10/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F ALMEDA CD 3 - 6
Liga 3  26/10/2019   9:30
 De la torre de Claramunt
LA TORRE CLARAMUNT, U.D.,A BENJAMÍ G 6 - 3
Liga 4  26/10/2019   16:30
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C EF Olesa 87 4 - 0
Liga 4  26/10/2019   13:30
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B UFB Jabac Terrassa "C" 0 - 2
Liga 3  26/10/2019   12:00
 MPAL MASQUEFA
MASQUEFA INFANTIL D 2 - 1
Liga 3  26/10/2019   11:30
 CANT TITO
C.E. ANOIA PREBENJAMÍ A 1 - 6
Liga 4  26/10/2019   11:05
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D BASE OLERDOLA, C.E.,A 6 - 3
Liga 5  26/10/2019   11.30
 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. DE MAGRANERS
CE FIF LLEIDA A INFANTIL A 0 - 1
Liga 4  26/10/2019   10:00
 MANRESA
GIMNASTIC MANRESA, C.,C ALEVÍ B 5 - 1
Liga 2  20/10/2019   9:30
 Camp de futbol Municipal de Masquefa
Masquefa Futbol Club BENJAMÍ H 0 - 10
Liga 3  20/10/2019   9:15
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F ANOIA CE, B 3 - 3
Liga 2  20/10/2019   12:30
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ A C.F. CUBELLES 3 - 2
Liga 2  20/10/2019   10:30
 LES COMES
INFANTIL D SAN MAURO 2 - 2
Liga 3  20/10/2019   10:30
 Mpal Olímpia
CE Sabadell "B" BENJAMÍ B 7 - 0
Liga 3  20/10/2019   10:00
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B CERDANYOLA VALLES, F.C. ,B 4 - 2
Liga 2  19/10/2019   20:00
 Les Comes
JUVENIL B Odena 0 - 2
Liga 3  19/10/2019   12:15
 Mpal la parellada
Vinyets Moli Vell CF INFANTIL C 1 - 3
Liga 3  19/10/2019   11:30
 CAMP DE FUTBOL MPAL. NOU PINS VENS
BLANCA SUBUR, C.F.,B ALEVÍ D 2 - 8
Liga 2  19/10/2019   11:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ G MASQUEFA, F.C.,A 1 - 9
Liga 2  19/10/2019   11.40
 JOSEP PONS I VENTURA
CUBELLES "C" PREBENJAMÍ B 5 - 1
Liga 4  19/10/2019   11.00
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A FC CERDANYOLA VALLES A 1 - 2
Liga 3  19/10/2019   -
 --
EF GAVA ALEVÍ F 6 - 2
Liga 1  13/10/2019   13:00
 Municipal Les Comes
BENJAMÍ H Unió Esportiva Calaf 5 - 4
Liga 2  13/10/2019   13:00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CEM LES COMES ANNEX
ALEVÍ D SANT SADURNI, U.E.,A 13 - 1
Liga 1  13/10/2019   12:00
 Santa Margarida de Montbui
San Mauro JUVENIL B 3 - 6
Liga 2  13/10/2019   -
 --
ALEVÍ F SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA 15 - 0
Liga 3  12/10/2019   14.00
 CAMP FUTBOL MPAL. DE LA BORDETA
UE BORDETA DE LLEIDA A INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Liga 2  12/10/2019   12:30
 Mpal d'Abrera
Abrera AE INFANTIL C 1 - 3
Liga 1  12/10/2019   12.50
 LES COMES
PREBENJAMÍ B ANOIA "B" 2 - 1
Liga 2  12/10/2019   11:15
 IGUALADA
ALEVÍ B Pª BLAUGRANA SANT CUGAT,A 4 - 1
Liga 1  12/10/2019   11:00
 MPAL LES GARRIGUES
CALAF INFANTIL D 2 - 3
Liga 2  12/10/2019   11:00
 Municipal Les Comes (camp B)
BENJAMÍ B Gimnàstic Manresa "D" 3 - 6
Liga 1  12/10/2019   10:20
 PIERA
A.E. PIERA PREBENJAMÍ A 0 - 10
Liga 2  12/10/2019   10:15
 La Guardia
SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS AF, A BENJAMÍ F 1 - 5
Liga 1  12/10/2019   09:30
 Les Garrigues
CALAF, U.D., A BENJAMÍ G 6 - 1
Liga 1  06/10/2019   14:30
 Mpal. La Bóbila
Cerdanyola Vallès "B" BENJAMÍ B 3 - 2
Liga 1  06/10/2019   11:30
 Mpal Les Comes
INFANTIL C Sant Cugat FC 3 - 0
Liga 2  06/10/2019   11.30
 ESTADI CEM LES COMES
INFANTIL A CE SABADELL FC A 3 - 5
Liga 1  05/10/2019   10:15
 SABADELL
CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU ALEVÍ B 1 - 4
Liga 1  05/10/2019   10:13
 ESTADI MPAL. DE SANTA MARGARIDA DE MONTB
SAN MAURO, U.D.,A ALEVÍ D 4 - 1
Liga 1  05/10/2019   10:00
 Les Comes
BENJAMÍ F ST ESTEVE SESROVIRES, FC, A 8 - 2
Liga 1  05/10/2019   -
 --
PR SANFELIU LLOBREGAT ALEVÍ F 3 - 3
Liga 1  29/09/2019   12.00
 CAMP DE FUTBOL CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
CA NATACIO TERRASSA A INFANTIL A 0 - 2