<%=Club.Nombre %>

Ultims resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Lliga 5 13/06/2021  18:00
SALT
PENYA BONS AIRES E A FILIAL 0 - 0
Lliga 4 13/06/2021  15:30
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT C JUVENIL A 2 - 4
Lliga 4 13/06/2021  12:00
Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. A BENJAMÍ A 6 - 4
Lliga 6 13/06/2021  10:45
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB C BENJAMÍ B 4 - 0
Lliga 18 12/06/2021  17:00
Vic
VIC RIUPRIMER FUTBOL CLUB A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 1
Lliga 4 12/06/2021  13:00
Fornells
FORNELLS, UE. C CADET 0 - 5
Lliga 6 12/06/2021  12:30
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. B INFANTIL B 3 - 3
Lliga 4 11/06/2021  18:45
Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A ALEVÍ A 7 - 3
Lliga 4 09/06/2021  20:30
Bescanó
FILIAL SANT HILARI-FONT VELLA, C.E. S 4 - 2
Lliga 6 09/06/2021  19:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BANYOLES CLUB AT. D 6 - 2
Lliga 4 09/06/2021  18:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B ANGLES C.E. B 14 - 2
Lliga 3 06/06/2021  9:30h
Bescanó
JUVENIL A LLORET, C.F. A 2 - 5
Lliga 6 06/06/2021  11:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL A ARO, C.E. C 14 - 0
Lliga 3 06/06/2021  10:30
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A ALEVÍ B 0 - 8
Lliga 5 05/06/2021  19:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D FARNERS, C.E. C 6 - 2
Lliga 3 05/06/2021  19:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A FEC VALL DEL TER A 6 - 3
Lliga 17 05/06/2021  17:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP TONA, U.E. A 1 - 0
Lliga 5 05/06/2021  12:00
Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A INFANTIL A 1 - 3
Lliga 3 05/06/2021  11:30
Bescanó
CADET SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 13 - 0
Lliga 3 05/06/2021  11:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT A 5 - 1
Lliga 5 05/06/2021  09:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL B CASSA, U.D. B 4 - 0
Lliga 5 04/06/2021  18:30
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SANT GREGORI, A.E. B 0 - 5
Lliga 16 30/05/2021  17:00
Manlleu
MANLLEU, A.E.C A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 1
Lliga 2 30/05/2021  12:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B CADET 0 - 2
Lliga 6 30/05/2021  12:00
Girona
GIRONA, F.C B FEMENÍ 10 - 0
Lliga 2 30/05/2021  10:00
Figueres
P UNIONISTA FIGUERES ALEVÍ A 3 - 6
Lliga 4 30/05/2021  09:15
Celra
CELRA, U.C.E. B BENJAMÍ B 9 - 0
Lliga 3 29/05/2021  16:30
Malgrat de Mar
OLIMPIC MALGRAT, C.E. A FILIAL 1 - 3
Lliga 2 29/05/2021  11:30
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B BENJAMÍ A 4 - 4
Lliga 6 29/05/2021  11:00
--
PONTENC CLUB ESP. A JUVENIL B 1 - 7
Lliga 4 29/05/2021  10:45
Bescanó
INFANTIL B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B 1 - 1
Lliga 4 29/05/2021  09:30
Vidreres
ESCOLA F. VIDRERENCA, C. B ALEVÍ D 5 - 6
Lliga 2 29/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B BELL LLOC, C.P. B 4 - 8
Lliga 4 29/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SANT GREGORI, A.E. E 14 - 5
Lliga 3 23/05/2021  16:00
Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A INFANTIL A 0 - 3
Lliga 5 23/05/2021  12:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B SARRIA TER, C.F. A 2 - 0
Lliga 3 23/05/2021  11:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B INFANTIL B 5 - 2
Lliga 15 23/05/2021  10:00
Girona
PENYA BONS AIRES E A CADET 1 - 2
Lliga 12 23/05/2021  10:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR B 1 - 9
Lliga 15 23/05/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B PALAFRUGELL, C.F. D 15 - 0
Lliga 15 22/05/2021  17:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B 2 - 0
Lliga 15 22/05/2021  14:30
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. A JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Lliga 15 22/05/2021  11:00
Santa Coloma de Farners
FARNERS, C.E. A ALEVÍ A 2 - 8
Lliga 5 22/05/2021  10:45
Bescanó
FEMENÍ OLIMPIC MALGRAT, C.E. A 1 - 0
Lliga 3 22/05/2021  09:30
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. D ALEVÍ C 6 - 1
Lliga 15 22/05/2021  09:30
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B BENJAMÍ A 1 - 1
Lliga 3 22/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A 3 - 6
Lliga 3 22/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C 2 - 4
Lliga 12 19/05/2021  20:30
Bescanó
INFANTIL A UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. D 5 - 0
Lliga 12 19/05/2021  20:00
Tordera
TORDERA C.F. A JUVENIL A 4 - 3
Lliga 3 19/05/2021  18:45
Bescano
FEMENÍ ARO, C.E. 3 - 2
Lliga 14 16/05/2021  16:00
La Jonquera
LA JONQUERA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP 0 - 4
Lliga 2 16/05/2021  12:00
Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A BENJAMÍ B 3 - 0
Lliga 14 16/05/2021  10:00
Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. B ALEVÍ B 2 - 9
Lliga 4 16/05/2021  09:30
Bescanó
JUVENIL B CELLERA, C.F. A 4 - 1
Lliga 2 15/05/2021  19:15
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C PORQUERES, U.E. C 5 - 8
Lliga 14 15/05/2021  19:15
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A LLANÇA, C.E. B 5 - 2
Lliga 2 15/05/2021  17:45
Bescanó
INFANTIL B FORNELLS, UE. C 1 - 7
Lliga 15 15/05/2021  15:30
Bescanó
FILIAL CAL AGUIDO, A.D. B 1 - 3
Lliga 2 15/05/2021  12:00
Calonge
ESCOLA CALONGE-SANTANTONI, C B INFANTIL A 0 - 12
Lliga 14 15/05/2021  11:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A BREDA, U.E. A 1 - 1
Lliga 4 15/05/2021  11:00
Cornell a de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. B FEMENÍ 8 - 0
Lliga 2 15/05/2021  10:00
Caldes de Malavella
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. A ALEVÍ D 5 - 2
Lliga 14 15/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
CADET BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A 3 - 1
Lliga 9 12/05/2021  20:45
Bescanó
JUVENIL B SANTA EUGENIA CLUB FUTBOL A 2 - 1
Lliga 11 12/05/2021  19:00
Bescanó
CADET BELL·LLOC 7 - 1
Lliga 13 09/05/2021  16:00
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A INFANTIL A 1 - 6
Lliga 3 09/05/2021  16:00
Bescanó
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR B JUVENIL B 0 - 4
Lliga 13 09/05/2021  10:15
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. D ALEVÍ D 1 - 7
Lliga 13 09/05/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C SARRIA TER, C.F. C 6 - 2
Lliga 13 09/05/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B FORNELLS, UE. C 15 - 4
Lliga 13 09/05/2021  09:00
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A BENJAMÍ B 5 - 1
Lliga 14 08/05/2021  18:30
Hostalric
HOSTALRIC, AT.C. B FILIAL 0 - 12
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  18:15
Bescanó
JUVENIL A MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 1 - 1
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB A 1 - 1
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  11:15
Bescanó
CADET GEIEG A 4 - 0
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  11:00
Cornellà de Terri
CORNELLA TERRI, A.E. A BENJAMÍ A 3 - 6
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  10:30
Hostalets d'en Bas
VALL D'EN BAS CLUB FUTBOL A ALEVÍ A 3 - 6
Lliga 13 08/05/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. C 0 - 0
Lliga 9 05/05/2021  19:30
Bescanó
CADET MONELLS, A.E. A 5 - 1
Lliga 10 03/05/2021  19:00
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B ALEVÍ D 4 - 1
Lliga 12 02/05/2021  17:00
Palamós
PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 2
Lliga 12 02/05/2021  12:00
Cassà de la Selva
CASSA, U.D. B ALEVÍ B 5 - 8
Lliga 13 01/05/2021  17:15
Bescanó
FILIAL TOSSA UNIO ESPORTIVA B 1 - 0
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  12:15
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES CLUB AT. A 1 - 3
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  12:00
Cellera
CELLERA, C.F. A CADET 0 - 6
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  12:00
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. C INFANTIL B 1 - 4
Lliga 2 01/05/2021  11:15
Blanes
RACING BLANENC F.C. A FEMENÍ 1 - 13
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  10:15
--
JOVENTUT SANT PERE MARTIR B ALEVÍ C 13 - 3
Lliga 2 01/05/2021  09:30
Bescanó
JUVENIL B VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB A 4 - 0
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D SILS, C.F. C 4 - 6
Lliga 12 01/05/2021  09:30
Banyoles
BENJAMÍ A VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B 6 - 3
Lliga 11 25/04/2021  13:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B RIUDARENES 2005 CE. A 4 - 1
Lliga 11 25/04/2021  12:50
--
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A FEMENÍ 3 - 3
Lliga 11 25/04/2021  11:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL A ESCOLA DE FUTBOL SANT FELIU A 0 - 4
Lliga 1 25/04/2021  10:00
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT F ALEVÍ C 12 - 0
Lliga 11 25/04/2021  10:00
Figueres
FIGUERES, U.E. D ALEVÍ A 7 - 5
Lliga 11 25/04/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D HOSTALRIC, AT.C. C 2 - 14
Lliga 12 24/04/2021  18:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. B FILIAL 5 - 3
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LLORET, C.F. A 0 - 0
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  15:00
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A INFANTIL A 2 - 1
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B GEIEG B 10 - 0
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BANYOLES, C.E. D 1 - 4
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  09:30
Girona
GEIEG B BENJAMÍ A 5 - 1
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  09:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B BENJAMÍ B 8 - 1
Lliga 11 24/04/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL B MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 2 - 4
Lliga 1 23/04/2021  19:30
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A JUVENIL B 1 - 2
Lliga 10 18/04/2021  16:00
Arbucies
ESCOLA FUTBOL ARBUCIENCA A JUVENIL A 3 - 1
Lliga 10 18/04/2021  16:00
L'Escala
L'ESCALA, F.C. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 0
Lliga 10 18/04/2021  11:00
--
LA PERA, U.E. INFANTIL B 1 - 3
Lliga 1 18/04/2021  10:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B ANGLES C.E. A 4 - 1
Lliga 11 17/04/2021  17:15
Bescanó
FILIAL VILOBI FUTBOL CLUB A 4 - 0
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  15:00
Girona
SANT PONÇ, AT. A JUVENIL B 3 - 5
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  15:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A FORNELLS, UE. B 5 - 0
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  12:30
Girona
MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A CADET 3 - 2
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  12:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A BANYOLES, C.E. B 2 - 2
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  12:00
Olot
SANT ROC OLOT, C.F. B ALEVÍ C 8 - 2
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  10:45
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C B 1 - 2
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  10:30
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT D ALEVÍ B 1 - 19
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  09:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A FORNELLS, UE. B 4 - 9
Lliga 10 17/04/2021  09:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ GERUNDA FUTBOL CLUB B 4 - 13
Lliga 10 11/04/2021  16:30
Tordera
TORDERA, C.F. B FILIAL 2 - 1
Lliga 9 11/04/2021  10:00
Girona
GIRONA, F.C C BENJAMÍ A 5 - 2
Lliga 9 11/04/2021  09:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C BISBALENC, AT. D 1 - 10
Lliga 9 11/04/2021  09:30
Banyoles
BANYOLES, C.E. B BENJAMÍ B 6 - 0
Lliga 9 11/04/2021  09:00
Girona
ESCOLA F. GIRONES-SABAT B ALEVÍ A 4 - 5
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  18:15
Bescanó
JUVENIL A FARNERS, C.E. A 4 - 3
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  17:00
--
CABANES, U.E. B FEMENÍ 15 - 0
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP VIC RIUPRIMER FUTBOL CLUB A 2 - 0
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  11:15
Bescanó
INFANTIL B ESCOLA FUTBOL SANT FELIU C 1 - 2
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D BLANES, C.D. D 1 - 11
Lliga 9 10/04/2021  09:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B AMER, C.F. A 3 - 3
Lliga 1 04/04/2021  12:00
Bescanó
FEMENÍ TORDERA C.F. A 1 - 2
Lliga 1 04/04/2021  11:00
Vilablareix
VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB D ALEVÍ B 1 - 11
Lliga 1 04/04/2021  10:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A MANLLEU, A.E.C B 1 - 2
Lliga 1 04/04/2021  10:00
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D LLAGOSTERA, U.E. D 0 - 12
Lliga 1 04/04/2021  09:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A PENYA BONS AIRES E A 2 - 10
Lliga 2 03/04/2021  17:15
Bescanó
FILIAL MONTESSORI-PALAU, C.C.E A 4 - 2
Lliga 1 03/04/2021  15:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A GEIEG A 15 - 2
Lliga 1 03/04/2021  12:00
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. B INFANTIL B 6 - 1
Lliga 1 03/04/2021  09:30
Bescanó
CADET COMACROS, U.E. A 7 - 1
Lliga 8 02/04/2021  16:30
Tona
TONA, U.E. A PRIMER EQUIP 2 - 0
Lliga 8 28/03/2021  12:45
Girona
SARRIA TER, C.F. B INFANTIL B 9 - 1
Lliga 8 28/03/2021  11:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. C JUVENIL B 2 - 5
Lliga 8 28/03/2021  10:10
Bescanó
ALEVÍ C FEC VALL DEL TER C 5 - 2
Lliga 8 28/03/2021  10:00
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ A CELRA, U.C.E. A 6 - 0
Lliga 8 28/03/2021  10:00
--
CAL AGUIDO, A.D. A FEMENÍ 14 - 3
Lliga 9 27/03/2021  18:45
Bescanó
FILIAL LLORETENC 2016 C.F. A 1 - 2
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  17:30
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. A JUVENIL A 1 - 7
Lliga 7 27/03/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP MANLLEU, A.E.C A 4 - 0
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  15:00
Girona
UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. B CADET 0 - 3
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ A ESCOLA F. BOSC DE TOSCA, C C 5 - 9
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  10:45
Bescanó
ALEVÍ B SANT PONÇ, AT. D 8 - 5
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  10:00
Girona
COMACROS, U.E. A BENJAMÍ B 8 - 2
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  09:30
Girona
BELL LLOC, C.P. A ALEVÍ D 18 - 1
Lliga 8 27/03/2021  09:00
Bescanó
INFANTIL A BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL A 11 - 0
Lliga 6 21/03/2021  18:00
Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA, U.E. B PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 0
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  12:45
Bescanó
FEMENÍ CASSA, U.D. A 1 - 7
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  11:30
Bescanó
ALEVÍ D UNIÓ GIRONA A.C.E. E 4 - 7
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  11:15
Bescanó
BENJAMÍ B SARRIA TER, C.F. B 4 - 8
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  10:00
Vilobí d'Onyar
BASE VILOBI 2015 CLUB FUTBOL B ALEVÍ B 0 - 12
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  09:15
Bescanó
JUVENIL A ARO, C.E. A 3 - 3
Lliga 7 21/03/2021  09:00
Sant Gregori
SANT GREGORI, A.E. A BENJAMÍ A 13 - 2
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  19:15
--
CALDES MALAVELLA, U.E. A INFANTIL A 0 - 4
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  16:00
Bescanó
JUVENIL B GEIEG B 3 - 2
Lliga 8 20/03/2021  16:00
Maçanet
MAÇANET SELVA, U.E. A FILIAL 3 - 6
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  12:00
--
CADET VILABLAREIX FUTBOL CLUB B 3 - 0
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  11:45
Besalú
BESALU, C.E. A ALEVÍ C 14 - 1
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  10:30
Olot
FUNDACIO UNIO ESPORTIVA OLOT C ALEVÍ A 5 - 4
Lliga 7 20/03/2021  09:45
Bescanó
INFANTIL B BANYOLES, C.E. C 2 - 0
Lliga 5 13/03/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP LA JONQUERA, U.E. A 4 - 0
Lliga 4 06/03/2021  16:00
Vic
VIC UNIÓ ESPORTIVA CLUB A PRIMER EQUIP 3 - 0
Lliga 3 27/02/2021  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP PALAMOS CLUB DE FUTBOL A 1 - 2
Lliga 1 11/10/2020  12:00
Llagostera
BASE LLAGOSTERA CLUB FUTBOL A FILIAL 1 - 2
Lliga 2 10/10/2020  16:30
Lloret
LLORET, C.F. A PRIMER EQUIP 1 - 1
Lliga 1 03/10/2020  16:00
Bescanó
PRIMER EQUIP L'ESCALA F.C. A 1 - 0
Lliga 1 03/04/2020  11:30
Bescanó
JUVENIL A QUART, U.E. B 2 - 2

Comparteix a: