<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Prebenj. mixto sala 1  03/12/2022   12:30
  OIRA
Barrocas C.H.ALBOR PREBENJ MIXTO SALA 1 - 1
Benjamin masc. sala 1  03/12/2022   11:45
  OIRA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO SALA S.APOSTOL 9 - 1
Alevin masc. sala 1  03/12/2022   10:00
  OIRA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MASC. SALA S.APOSTOL 7 - 0
1ª masc. hierba 7  26/11/2022   16:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
CSA OURENSE C.H.ALBOR 1 - 0
Alevin masc. hierba 3  26/11/2022   12:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
CSA OURENSE C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MASC. HIERBA 6 - 3
Prebenj. mixto hier 4  26/11/2022   11:30
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR PREBENJ MIXTO HIERBA BARROCAS 3 - 0
Benjamin masc. hierba 6  26/11/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEV. FEM C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB 1 - 6
Alevin fem. hierba 6  26/11/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA C.H.ALBOR 1 - 6
Alevin masc. hierba 4  26/11/2022   10:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MASC. HIERBA 3 - 2
Juvenil fem. hierba 3  20/11/2022   09:00
  La Albericia (Santander)
RGC Covadonga C.H.ALBOR JUVENIL FEM HIERBA 1 - 0
Alevin fem. hierba 4  19/11/2022   12:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA OURENSE 4 - 7
Juvenil fem. hierba 2  19/11/2022   11:30
  La Albericia (Santander(
C.H.ALBOR JUVENIL FEM HIERBA Sardinero 1 - 1
Benjamin masc. hierba 5  19/11/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
OURENSE C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB 0 - 7
1ª masc. hierba 5  19/11/2022   10:30
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA Barrocas 4 - 6
Juvenil fem. hierba 1  18/11/2022   18:00
  La Albericia (Santander(
C.H.ALBOR JUVENIL FEM HIERBA At. Terrassa 2 - 1
1º fem. hierba 1  06/11/2022   10:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR Villar Ourense 2 - 1
1ª masc. hierba 5  05/11/2022   18:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR AT. CORUÑA 4 - 1
Juvenil fem. hierba 1  05/11/2022   14:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR JUVENIL FEM HIERBA At.Coruña 6 - 3
Prebenj. mixto hier 3  05/11/2022   12:30
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR PREBENJ MIXTO HIERBA 0 - 3
Benjamin masc. hierba 4  05/11/2022   11:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB BARROCAS 3 - 0
1ª masc. hierba 4  22/10/2022   16:30
  A Torre
ESCOLA H.C. C.H.ALBOR 1 - 5
1º fem. hierba 2  22/10/2022   13:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR AT. CORUÑA 2 - 2
Prebenj. mixto hier 2  22/10/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR PREBENJ MIXTO HIERBA BARROCAS 1 - 0
Benjamin masc. hierba 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB C.H.ALBOR ALEV. FEM 5 - 1
Alevin fem. hierba 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA 5 - 1
1ª masc. hierba 3  15/10/2022   18:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR CIDADE OURENSE 2 - 0
Alevin fem. hierba 2  15/10/2022   12:45
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA 5 - 4
Benjamin masc. hierba 2  15/10/2022   12:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB OURENSE 8 - 2
Alevin masc. hierba 2  15/10/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MASC. HIERBA BARROCAS 0 - 8
1º fem. hierba 1  09/10/2022   12:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ATLANTICO 4 - 0
1ª masc. hierba 2  08/10/2022   18:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS B C.H.ALBOR 0 - 5
Amistoso sala 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR PREBENJ MIXTO HIERBA 2 - 7
Alevin fem. hierba 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
OURENSE C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN FEM HIERBA 1 - 3
Alevin masc. hierba 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR ALEVIN MASC. HIERBA CSA OURENSE 2 - 4
Amistoso hierba 1  08/10/2022   11:15
  MARIÑAMANSA
BARROCAS C.H.ALBOR BENJAMIN MIXTO HIERB 1 - 2
1ª masc. hierba 1  01/10/2022   18:00
  MARIÑAMANSA
C.H.ALBOR CUDEIRO 7 - 2