<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11 04/12/2021  09:30
UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME ZARAUTZ K.E. ''B'' -
Liga 12 12/12/2021  -
CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E INFANTIL H. FEME -
Liga 3 19/12/2021  -
SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2012 -
Liga 3 19/12/2021  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A LANDETXA K.T. -
Liga 3 19/12/2021  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B SANSE B -
Liga 3 19/12/2021  -
REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''B'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME -
Liga 3 19/12/2021  -
SAN JOSE OBRERO
SAN MARCIAL C.D. ESKOLA 2013 -
Liga 13 19/12/2021  -
LA SALLE - LOIOLA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. ''B'' INFANTIL H. FEME -
Liga 4 19/12/2021  -
ARITA
BEHOBIA C.D. ESKOLA 2010 A -
Torneo 0 23/12/2021  -
ZUBIETA
ESKOLA 2010 A TORNEO REAL SOCIEDAD -
Torneo 0 27/12/2021  -
MATIGOXOTEGI
TORNEO kOSTKAS ESKOLA 2012 -
Torneo 0 29/12/2021  -
MATIGOXOTEGI
TORNEO kOSTKAS ESKOLA 2010 A -
Liga 5 09/01/2022  -
--
ESKOLA 2010 A Descansa -
Liga 14 09/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
INFANTIL H. FEME TOURING KE -
Liga 4 16/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 ALLERRU-ORERETA KAFE -
Liga 4 16/01/2022  -
PUIO
VASCONIA -B ESKOLA 2011 B -
Liga 4 16/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 Descansa -
Liga 4 16/01/2022  -
LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. ESKOLA 2011 A -
Liga 4 16/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME HERNANI C.D. 1 AÑO ''B'' -
Liga 5 30/01/2022  -
--
BETI ONA- DUNBOA ESKOLA 2013 -
Liga 5 30/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B SAN MARCIAL C.D. -
Liga 5 30/01/2022  -
LEZO
ALLERRU K.E. ESKOLA 2012 -
Liga 5 30/01/2022  -
CESAR BENITO
INTXAURDI K.E. ''A'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME -
Liga 5 30/01/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A BETI ONA C.D. -
Liga 6 13/02/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 TOURING KE. -
Liga 6 13/02/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME OIARTZUN K.E -
Liga 6 13/02/2022  -
FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE ESKOLA 2011 B -
Liga 6 13/02/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 BETI ONA C.D. - DUMBOA -
Liga 6 13/02/2022  -
TRINTXER
TRINTXERPE C.D. ESKOLA 2011 A -
Liga 7 06/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A Descansa -
Liga 7 06/03/2022  -
GAL
REAL UNION CLUB SAD ESKOLA 2013 -
Liga 7 06/03/2022  -
JESUITAS DONOSTIA
SANSE A ESKOLA 2011 B -
Liga 7 06/03/2022  -
REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''D'' ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME -
Liga 7 06/03/2022  -
--
BEHOBIA - LANDETXA ESKOLA 2012 -
Liga 8 27/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 B REAL UNION CLUB SAD -
Liga 8 27/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2011 A BEHOBIA C.D. -
Liga 8 27/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
LANDETXA K.T. ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME -
Liga 8 27/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2012 REAL UNION CLUB SAD -
Liga 8 27/03/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA 2013 DESCANSA -
Liga 9 08/05/2022  -
SAN JOSE OBRERO
DUNBOA EGUZKI C.D. ESKOLA 2011 A -
Liga 9 08/05/2022  -
REZOLA
AÑORGA K.K.E ''A' ESKOLA 2011 B -
Liga 9 08/05/2022  -
UGALDE-VENTAS
ESKOLA ALEVIN FEME ORIOKO F.T. -
Liga 9 08/05/2022  -
HONDARRIBIA
HONDARRIBIA F.E ESKOLA 2013 -
Liga 9 08/05/2022  -
FANDERIA-RENTERIA
TOURING KE "A" ESKOLA 2012 -

Comparte en: