<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 2 25/09/2021  00:00
Ciudad Rodrigo-Salamanca
CD Tres Columnas Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 2 25/09/2021  17:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ventorrillo FS -
Liga 1 26/09/2021  00:00
--
ED Secundino Basalo Alevín Gallega -
Liga 2 26/09/2021  00:00
--
Carballiño FS Cadete Gallega -
Liga 1 26/09/2021  00:00
--
Campito Chapela FS Infantil Gallega -
Liga 3 02/10/2021  00:00
Ferrol-A Malata
O Parrulo Ferrol FS B 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 3 02/10/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor FS Salamanca -
Liga 2 03/10/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Campito Chapela FS -
Liga 2 03/10/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Carballiño FS -
Liga 3 03/10/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Club Labor -
Liga 4 09/10/2021  00:00
Valverde del Majano-Segovia
Valverde Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 4 09/10/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional A Estrada -
Liga 4 10/10/2021  00:00
--
CEDC Maceda Cadete Gallega -
Liga 3 10/10/2021  00:00
--
Xuventude Ourense FS Alevín Gallega -
Liga 5 16/10/2021  00:00
Alba de Tormes-Salamanca
Albense FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 5 16/10/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD San Cristóbal -
Liga 3 17/10/2021  00:00
--
Cios Vigo Mondariz FS Infantil Gallega -
Liga 4 17/10/2021  00:00
--
DESCANSA Alevín Gallega -
Liga 5 17/10/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega ADFS Bueu -
Liga 5 21/10/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega ED Secundino Basalo -
Liga 6 23/10/2021  00:00
Burela
Pescados Rubén Burela Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 6 23/10/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Racing Mieres A -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  00:00
--
Pecheches FS Cadete Gallega -
Liga 6 24/10/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo -
Liga 4 24/10/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega ADFS Bueu -
Liga 7 30/10/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Universidad Valladolid -
Liga 7 31/10/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Xuventude Ourense FS -
Liga 8 06/11/2021  00:00
Lugo-Municipal de Lugo
Ribeira FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 7 06/11/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor O Parrulo FS -
Liga 8 07/11/2021  00:00
--
EDC Celanova Cadete Gallega -
Liga 5 07/11/2021  00:00
--
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Infantil Gallega -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  00:00
--
Campito Chapela FS Alevín Gallega -
Liga 8 13/11/2021  00:00
Lugo
ADC Lugo Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 9 13/11/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Esteo FS -
Liga 6 14/11/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Club Deportivo La Peña -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega Xuventude Ourense FS -
Liga 9 14/11/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados -
Liga 10 20/11/2021  00:00
Guardo-Palencia
Guardo FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 9 20/11/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Trepalio -
Liga 10 21/11/2021  00:00
--
Cios Vigo Mondariz B Cadete Gallega -
Liga 7 21/11/2021  00:00
--
Redondela FS Infantil Gallega -
Liga 9 21/11/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Alevín Gallega DESCANSA -
Liga 11 27/11/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Cidade de Narón -
Liga 10 27/11/2021  18:00
Valladolid
Valladolid Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 10 28/11/2021  00:00
--
Ganomagoga IES Coruxo Alevín Gallega -
Liga 8 28/11/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega EDC Celanova -
Liga 11 28/11/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Carballiño FS -
Liga 12 04/12/2021  00:00
Santiago-Santa Isabel
Santiago Futsal 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 11 04/12/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Laguna FS -
Liga 12 11/12/2021  00:00
Zamora
CD River Zamora Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 13 11/12/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Segosala -
Liga 12 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Club Labor Cadete Gallega -
Liga 9 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Club Labor Infantil Gallega -
Liga 14 18/12/2021  00:00
Vigo-Central Traviesas
IES Coruxo 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Ancora D'Ouro -
Liga 10 19/12/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Fútbol en 40x20 ED -
Liga 13 19/12/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CEDC Maceda -
Liga 15 08/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Unión Arroyo -
Liga 14 09/01/2022  00:00
--
ADFS Bueu Cadete Gallega -
Liga 11 09/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega CEDC Maceda -
Liga 16 15/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Sala Ourense -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor DESCANSO -
Liga 12 16/01/2022  00:00
--
ED Vigo 2015 Infantil Gallega -
Liga 15 16/01/2022  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Pecheches FS -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
5 Coruña Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 17 22/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
Ventorrillo FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 16 23/01/2022  00:00
--
Xuventude Ourense FS Cadete Gallega -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Marín Futsal -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
Uv Ventorillo Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 18 29/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Parrulo Ferrol FS B -
Liga 14 30/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Campito Chapela FS -
Liga 17 30/01/2022  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega EDC Celanova -
Liga 19 05/02/2022  00:00
A Estrada-Coto Ferreiro
A Estrada 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Tres Columnas -
Liga 18 06/02/2022  00:00
--
Pizarras Los Tres Cuñados Cadete Gallega -
Liga 15 06/02/2022  00:00
--
Carballiño FS Infantil Gallega -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  00:00
Salamanca
FS Salamanca Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 20 12/02/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Albense FS -
Liga 16 13/02/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Cios Vigo Mondariz FS -
Liga 21 19/02/2022  00:00
Mieres-Asturias
Racing Mieres A 2ª B Nacional -

Comparte en: