<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 12 11/12/2021  00:00
Zamora
CD River Zamora Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 13 11/12/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Segosala -
Liga 6 12/12/2021  -
Pavillón Marcón
Benjamín Axestión Salnés Futsal -
Liga 9 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Club Labor Infantil Gallega -
Liga 12 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Club Labor Cadete Gallega -
Liga 14 18/12/2021  00:00
Vigo-Central Traviesas
IES Coruxo 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Ancora D'Ouro -
Liga 7 19/12/2021  -
--
Marín Futsal "B" Benjamín -
Liga 10 19/12/2021  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Fútbol en 40x20 ED -
Liga 13 19/12/2021  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega CEDC Maceda -
Liga 15 08/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional CD Unión Arroyo -
Liga 14 09/01/2022  00:00
--
ADFS Bueu Cadete Gallega -
Liga 11 09/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega CEDC Maceda -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor DESCANSO -
Liga 16 15/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Sala Ourense -
Liga 12 16/01/2022  00:00
--
ED Vigo 2015 Infantil Gallega -
Liga 15 16/01/2022  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega Pecheches FS -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
5 Coruña Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 17 22/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
Ventorrillo FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 16 23/01/2022  00:00
--
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Marín Futsal -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  00:00
Coruña
Uv Ventorillo Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 18 29/01/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional O Parrulo Ferrol FS B -
Liga 14 30/01/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Campito Chapela FS -
Liga 17 30/01/2022  13:00
Pabellón Marcón
Cadete Gallega EDC Celanova -
Liga 19 05/02/2022  00:00
A Estrada-Coto Ferreiro
A Estrada 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD Tres Columnas -
Liga 18 06/02/2022  00:00
--
DESCANSA Cadete Gallega -
Liga 15 06/02/2022  00:00
--
Carballiño FS Infantil Gallega -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  00:00
Salamanca
FS Salamanca Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 20 12/02/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Albense FS -
Liga 16 13/02/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Cios Vigo Mondariz FS -
Liga 21 19/02/2022  00:00
Mieres-Asturias
Racing Mieres A 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 19 19/02/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Valverde -
Liga 17 20/02/2022  00:00
--
ADFS Bueu Infantil Gallega -
Liga 22 26/02/2022  00:00
Valladolid
Universidad Valladolid 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 20 05/03/2022  00:00
Segovia
CD San Cristóbal Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 23 05/03/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Ribeira FS -
Liga 18 06/03/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Ganomagoga IES Coruxo -
Liga 24 12/03/2022  00:00
As Pontes
O Esteo FS 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 21 12/03/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor Pescados Rubén Burela -
Liga 19 13/03/2022  00:00
--
Club Deportivo La Peña Infantil Gallega -
Liga 22 19/03/2022  00:00
Ferrol-A Malata
O Parrulo FS Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 25 19/03/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
2ª B Nacional Guardo FS -
Liga 26 26/03/2022  00:00
Narón
Cidade de Narón 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 23 26/03/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor ADC Lugo -
Liga 20 27/03/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Redondela FS -
Liga 24 02/04/2022  00:00
León
CD Trepalio Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 21 03/04/2022  00:00
--
EDC Celanova Infantil Gallega -
Liga 25 09/04/2022  00:00
--
Juvenil División de Honor Valladolid -
Liga 27 09/04/2022  18:00
Marcón
2ª B Nacional Santiago Futsal -
Liga 22 10/04/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega Club Labor -
Liga 26 23/04/2022  00:00
Valladolid-Laguna de Duero
Laguna FS Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 28 23/04/2022  00:00
Segovia-Pedro Delgado
CD Segosala 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 23 24/04/2022  00:00
--
Fútbol en 40x20 ED Infantil Gallega -
Liga 29 30/04/2022  18:00
Marcón
2ª B Nacional IES Coruxo -
Liga 27 30/04/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor CD River Zamora -
Liga 24 01/05/2022  00:00
--
CEDC Maceda Infantil Gallega -
Liga 28 07/05/2022  00:00
Marín
Ancora D'Ouro Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 30 07/05/2022  00:00
Valladolid
CD Unión Arroyo 2ª B Nacional -
Liga 25 08/05/2022  12:00
Pabellón Marcón
Infantil Gallega ED Vigo 2015 -
Liga 29 14/05/2022  00:00
--
DESCANSO Juvenil División de Honor -
Liga 26 15/05/2022  00:00
--
Marín Futsal Infantil Gallega -
Liga 30 21/05/2022  18:00
Pabellón Marcón
Juvenil División de Honor 5 Coruña -

Comparte en: