<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 13 04/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín A C.D Gamonal -
Liga 12 05/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín A Villarcayo Nela C.F -
Liga 12 11/12/2021  00:00
--
C.D N.S.B Infantil C -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Juvenil C C.D Casco Viejo "C" -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil A Villarcayo Nela C.F -
Liga 13 11/12/2021  12:45
Pallafria
Juvenil A - Regional C.D Bosco de Arévalo -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  16:00
Pallafría
C.D Inter Vista Alegre Aficionado -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  00:00
--
C.D N.S.B Alevín B -
Liga 13 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Deportiva C.F Benjamín A -
Liga 11 12/12/2021  00:00
--
C.D Bupolsa Infantil B -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Alcázar C.D Benjamín B -
Liga 14 12/12/2021  00:00
--
Capiscol C.F Alevín A -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Cadete B Villarcayo Nela C.F -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Juvenil B Alcázar C.D -
Liga 10 12/12/2021  12:30
Pallafria
C.F Briviesca Cadete A -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  00:00
C.M El Portero
C.D Alfoz de Quintanadueñas Infantil A -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  00:00
Pallafría
Cadete A C.D Bupolsa -
Liga 14 18/12/2021  00:00
C.M. Sergio Asenjo 1
C.D San Juanillo Juvenil A - Regional -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil C C.D Bupolsa "B" -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín B Arandina C.F "C" -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín B Arandina C.F "B" -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil B Arandina C.F "B" -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  16:00
Pallafria
Aficionado C.D Aranda Riber -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  00:00
--
Arandina C.F "B" Cadete B -
Liga 14 19/12/2021  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín A C.D Bupolsa -
Liga 11 19/12/2021  12:00
Pallafría
Capiscol C.F Juvenil B -
Liga 15 08/01/2022  12:45
Pallafria
Juvenil A - Regional C.D Burgos UD -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  -
--
Juvenil C C.D Casco Viejo "B" -
Liga 1 15/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D.B Condado de Castilla Benjamín A -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  00:00
--
U.D Trespaderne Infantil C -
Liga 11 15/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Mirandés Promesas "B" Juvenil C -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil A C.D Casco Viejo "B" -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Juvenil B Villarcayo Nela C.F -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  12:30
Pallafria
C.D Casco Viejo Cadete A -
Liga 16 15/01/2022  12:45
Pallafria
Juvenil A - Regional C.I.A de la Amistad "B" -
Liga 12 15/01/2022  17:00
Los Robles
C.D C.F Montija Aficionado -
Liga 12 16/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Casco Viejo "C" Alevín B -
Liga 12 16/01/2022  00:00
--
Vadillos C.F Benjamín B -
Liga 13 16/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Bridgestone Infantil B -
Liga 12 16/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Cadete B C.D Casco Viejo "B" -
Liga 15 16/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín A C.F Briviesca -
Liga 17 22/01/2022  00:00
C.M. Manuel Sánchez Granado 1.2
Diocesanos- UCAV "B" Juvenil A - Regional -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  00:00
Pallafría
Cadete A Vadillos C.F -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  00:00
--
Vadillos C.F "B" Juvenil C -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  00:00
Pallafría
Vadillos C.F Infantil A -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil C C.D Arcos de la Llana -
Liga 13 22/01/2022  16:00
Pallafria
Aficionado Vadillos C.F -
Liga 15 23/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Gamonal Benjamín A -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  00:00
--
Vadillos C.F "B" Cadete B -
Liga 16 23/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín A Arandina C.F -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín B C.D Arcos de la Llana -
Liga 14 23/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil B Vadillos C.F "B" -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín B Tardajos C.F -
Liga 13 23/01/2022  12:00
Pallafría
Vadillos C.F Juvenil B -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  00:00
--
Racing Lermeño Alevín B -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  00:00
Pallafria
C.D Grupo Antolín Infantil A -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Grupo Antolín Benjamín B -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
C.D Grupo Antolín Juvenil C -
Liga 15 29/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil B C.D Tardajos -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil C C.D Grupo Antolín "B" -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  12:30
Pallafria
Cadete A C.D Grupo Antolín -
Liga 18 29/01/2022  12:45
Pallafria
Juvenil A - Regional C.D Calasanz de Soria -
Liga 14 29/01/2022  16:00
Pallafria
Aficionado C.D Raudense -
Liga 14 30/01/2022  00:00
Pallafria
C.D Grupo Antolín "B" Cadete B -
Liga 17 30/01/2022  00:00
--
C.D Casco Viejo Alevín A -
Liga 16 30/01/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín A C.D Burgos UD -
Liga 19 05/02/2022  00:00
La Mina Palazuelos
C.D Monteresma - La Atalaya Juvenil A - Regional -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  00:00
--
C.D Arcos de la Llana Benjamín A -
Liga 15 05/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Infantil A C.D Gamonal -
Liga 15 05/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín B C.D Burgos UD "B" -
Liga 15 05/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Benjamín B Racing Lermeño C.F -
Liga 18 05/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria Natural
Alevín A Vadillos C.F -
Liga 15 05/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Juvenil B C.D San Pedro -
Liga 15 05/02/2022  12:30
Pallafria
C.D Burgos UD Cadete A -
Liga 17 06/02/2022  00:00
--
C.D Gamonal "B" Infantil C -
Liga 16 06/02/2022  00:00
--
C.D Burgos UD "B" Infantil B -
Liga 15 06/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Juvenil C C.D Gamonal -
Liga 15 06/02/2022  12:00
Pallafria
Cadete B C.D Gamonal -
Liga 15 06/02/2022  16:00
C.M Jose Manuel Sedano
C.D San Cristóbal Castilla Aficionado -
Liga 16 12/02/2022  00:00
Pallafría
C.D Burgos UB Infantil A -

Comparte en: